Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
Hjem
Årsranglister
Alle tiders
Rekorder
Kvalifikation
Klubber
Om Statletik
Resultater:
Odense: 24.1.2016
Vælg mænd discipliner
3000 m
Stangspring
Kuglestød 7.26 kg
Vælg kvinder discipliner
Stangspring
Kuglestød 7.26 kg
M 3000 m
Inde
Finale A
Finale
Inde
Peter Glans
Peter Glans ('93)
93
Odense Atletik
8:41.60
SB
Kasper Hansen
Kasper Hansen ('89)
89
Odense Atletik
8:42.10
PB
Jonas Gertsen
Jonas Gertsen ('98)
98
Odense Atletik
9:01.70
PB
Mubaarik Ibrahim
Mubaarik Ibrahim ('98)
98
Odense Atletik
9:03.00
PB
Abdirisak Ahmed Mahamad
Abdirisak Ahmed Mahamad ('96)
96
Odense Atletik
9:28.60
PB
Peter Christian Wildt
Peter Christian Wildt ('98)
98
Odense Atletik
9:31.00
PB
M Stangspring
Inde
Finale A
Finale
Inde
Mogens Sørensen
Mogens Sørensen ('59)
59
Odense Atletik
3.35
SB
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg
Inde
Finale A
Finale
Inde
1
Mantas Laurinavičius
Mantas Laurinavičius ('93)
93
Aarhus 1900 / LTU
17.55
PB
Kristoffer Thomsen
Kristoffer Thomsen ('96)
96
Aarhus 1900
15.79
PB
Steffen Mertov
Steffen Mertov ('94)
94
Odense Atletik
12.96
PB
K Stangspring
Inde
Finale A
Finale
Inde
Bjørg Nowack
Bjørg Nowack ('99)
99
Odense Atletik
2.85
SB
Camille Frederiksen
Camille Frederiksen ('99)
99
Odense Atletik
2.85
PB
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg
Finale A
Finale
Anna Sofia Mikkelsen
Anna Sofia Mikkelsen ('91)
91
Odense Atletik
12.28
SB
Mette Overgaard Nielsen
Mette Overgaard Nielsen ('71)
71
Roar Atletik
10.94
SB
Head to head
×
Seneste resultater
16.4
Haderslev
Løbestævne
16.4
Ballerup
Kastestævne 2
13.4
Ballerup
Ballerup Spring Walk
13.4
Viborg
50km & 100km
13.4
Viborg
DM 100K
7.4
Lyngby
Klubstævne
7.4
Charlottenlund
Strandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4
Hvidovre
Inde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4
Silkeborg
Tunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4
Haderslev
Hif 5000m forårsløb
2.4
Ballerup
Kastestævne 1
30.3
Silkeborg
Påskekastestævne
28.3
Aabenraa
Langfredag kastemangekamp
24.3
Esbjerg
Kast hammer-diskos
23.3
Randers
Vestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3
Hvidovre
Hvidovre Indoor 3
17.3
København
Friløbet
16.3
Ballerup
National Vinterkast
14.3
Skive
1000 m
14.3
København
Sparta Kids Indoor
10.3
Odense
CRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3
Helsingør
Kronborg Games 3
3.3
København
Nike Spring Run
2‐3.3
Skive
DMU Inde
26.2
København
Pole Vault - jump high
17.2
Hvidovre
Fladspring 1
16‐17.2
Odense
DM inde
14.2
Aalborg
Aalborg Indoor II
10.2
Randers
DGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2
Hvidovre
Hvidovre Indoor 2
6.2
Odense
Odense Indoor Running
5.2
Odense
Ministævne 2
4.2
Hvidovre
Kast
3.2
Skive
Indoor III Skive
3.2
Helsingør
Kronborg Games 2
3‐4.2
Randers
DM Mangekamp
3‐4.2
Randers
DM Masters
3‐4.2
Randers
Vinterkast
30.1
Randers
Internt Freja stævne
27.1
København
Weight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1
Aarhus
VDMUi
23.1
Aarhus
Aarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1
Hvidovre
Springstævne
21.1
Sæby
Nålestævne
20.1
Skive
Indoor II Skive
20.1
Ballerup
DM kapgang
20‐21.1
Ballerup
Øst-inde
16.1
Randers
1500 m
13.1
Randers
Randers Indoor
13.1
Helsingør
Kronborg Games 1
7.1
Hvidovre
Hvidovre Indoor 1
31.12
Aarhus
Nytårsløbet
31.12
København
Sparta Nytårsløb
29.12
Aalborg
Sidste Chance Aalborg
28.12
Aarhus
Sidste Chancen
19.12
Ballerup
Kuglestøds stævne
16.12
Skive
Indoor I Skive
16.12
Skive
Outdoor 1 Skive
16.12
Ballerup
BAK Julestævne
13.12
Rønne
Viking 1000m Juleløb