Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Berlin GER: 36th Berlin Marathon 3.4.2016

M 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
Tarmo Reitsnik
Tarmo Reitsnik ('72)
EST35:59
  
 SB
M Halvmaraton    

Finale A

Finale
1
Richard Mengich
Richard Mengich ('89)
KEN59:58
  
 PB
2
Simon Tesfai
Simon Tesfai ('85)
ERI1:01:00
  
 PB
3
Emmanuel Ngatuny
Emmanuel Ngatuny ('92)
KEN1:02:07
  
 SB
4
Arne Gabius
Arne Gabius ('81)
GER1:02:45
  
 SB
4
Johan Fagerberg
Johan Fagerberg ('92)
SWE1:09:38
  
 PB
4
Gustav Milesson
Gustav Milesson ('92)
SWE1:09:41
  
 SB
5
Patrick Ereng
Patrick Ereng ('87)
KEN1:03:41
  
 SB
6
Eric Gillis
Eric Gillis ('80)
CAN1:03:41
  
 SB
7
Bart van Nunen
Bart van Nunen ('95)
NED1:03:53
  
 PB
7
Martin Lundqvist
Martin Lundqvist ('90)
SWE1:12:22
  
 SB
8
Manuel Stöckert
Manuel Stöckert ('88)
GER1:03:57
  
 PB
9
Dickson Kurui
Dickson Kurui ('90)
KEN1:03:58
  
 SB
9
Christofer Salmén
Christofer Salmén ('81)
SWE1:13:50
  
 PB
10
Hendrik Pfeiffer
Hendrik Pfeiffer ('93)
GER1:04:06
  
 SB
11
Jens Nerkamp
Jens Nerkamp ('89)
GER1:04:06
  
 PB
12
Adrian Lehmann
Adrian Lehmann ('89)
SUI1:04:29
  
 PB
13
Nico Sonnenberg
Nico Sonnenberg ('91)
GER1:04:46
  
 PB
14
Ejob Berhe Solomun
Ejob Berhe Solomun ('93)
ERI1:04:57
  
 PB
15
Christian Kreienbühl
Christian Kreienbühl ('81)
SUI1:04:58
  
 
16
Philipp Pflieger
Philipp Pflieger ('87)
GER1:04:58
  
 SB
17
Tom Gröschel
Tom Gröschel ('91)
GER1:05:22
  
 PB
18
Karsten Meier
Karsten Meier ('91)
GER1:05:23
  
 PB
19
Andreas Kempf
Andreas Kempf ('88)
SUI1:05:24
  
 PB
20
Julian Flügel
Julian Flügel ('86)
GER1:05:29
  
 
21
Lars Södergård
Lars Södergård ('83)
SWE1:06:24
  
 SB
22
Ebrahim Abdulaziz
Ebrahim Abdulaziz ('78)
ERI1:06:31
  
 PB
23
Stefan Hendtke
Stefan Hendtke ('91)
GER1:06:48
  
 PB
24
Imanol Cruz
Imanol Cruz ('78)
ESP1:06:49
  
 PB
25
Stefan Trummer
Stefan Trummer 
SUI1:06:56
  
 PB
26
Fredrik Uhrbom
Fredrik Uhrbom ('77)
SWE1:06:51
  
 SB
27
Pascal Dethlefs
Pascal Dethlefs ('83)
GER1:06:52
  
 PB
28
Marcel Berni
Marcel Berni ('88)
SUI1:06:53
  
 PB
29
Tobias Gröbl
Tobias Gröbl ('83)
GER1:06:55
  
 SB
30
Rok Puhar
Rok Puhar ('92)
SLO1:06:57
  
 SB
31
Lorenz Baum
Lorenz Baum ('90)
GER1:06:58
  
 PB
32Jesper Trebbien AndersenJesper Trebbien Andersen ('82)DEN1:07:00
  
 PB
33
Mihail Krassilov
Mihail Krassilov ('90)
KAZ1:07:14
  
 PB
34
Andreas Åhwall
Andreas Åhwall ('89)
SWE1:07:25
  
 SB
35
Ybekal Daniel Berye
Ybekal Daniel Berye ('88)
ERI1:07:34
  
 SB
36
Tobias Schreindl
Tobias Schreindl ('88)
GER1:07:50
  
 SB
37
Christian Mathys
Christian Mathys ('87)
SUI1:08:00
  
 PB
38
Simon Stützel
Simon Stützel ('86)
GER1:08:10
  
 
39
Michael Schramm
Michael Schramm ('90)
GER1:08:19
  
 PB
40
John Börjesson
John Börjesson ('92)
SWE1:08:29
  
 
41
Peter Obenauer
Peter Obenauer ('90)
GER1:08:35
  
 PB
42
Roger Königs
Roger Königs ('78)
BEL1:08:38
  
 PB
43
Hannes Hähnel
Hannes Hähnel ('86)
GER1:08:43
  
 PB
51
Ülari Kais
Ülari Kais ('88)
EST1:10:09
  
 PB
136
Tarmo Reitsnik
Tarmo Reitsnik ('72)
EST1:16:03
  
 PB
Steffen MassaroSteffen Massaro ('83)DEN1:09:20
  
 SB
Klaus HagensenKlaus Hagensen ('82)DEN1:10:34
  
 SB
Niels Peter NielsenNiels Peter Nielsen ('87)DEN1:10:52
  
 PB
Jesper PedersenJesper Pedersen ('75)DEN1:11:00
  
 SB
Thomas Svare EhlersThomas Svare Ehlers ('89)DEN1:11:01
  
 PB
Jonas LyngholmJonas Lyngholm ('87)DEN1:11:08
  
 PB
Jens SørensenJens Sørensen ('84)DEN1:11:40
  
 PB
Jacob LarsenJacob Larsen ('81)DEN1:11:49
  
 PB
Jonas BirkkjærJonas Birkkjær ('90)DEN1:12:31
  
 PB
Anders PedersenAnders Pedersen ('93)DEN1:12:55
  
 PB
Kristian Broløs DamgaardKristian Broløs Damgaard ('95)DEN1:13:30
  
 SB
Casper Höjsgaard JensenCasper Höjsgaard Jensen ('85)DEN1:14:06
  
 PB
Dan PoulsenDan Poulsen ('88)DEN1:14:18
  
 PB
Allan DarioAllan Dario ('88)DEN1:14:40
  
 SB
Henrik Bengtsson
Henrik Bengtsson ('78)
SWE1:15:05
  
 PB
Mads BoesenMads Boesen ('85)DEN1:15:19
  
 SB
Claus PoulsenClaus Poulsen ('64)DEN1:15:20
  
 SB
Peter Vestergaard JensenPeter Vestergaard Jensen ('84)DEN1:15:21
  
 SB
Jesper MeinsJesper Meins ('79)DEN1:15:28
  
 SB
Anders Lade NielsenAnders Lade Nielsen ('66)DEN1:15:40
  
 SB
Dennis JustesenDennis Justesen ('84)DEN1:15:53
  
 PB
Johan Svensson
Johan Svensson ('80)
SWE1:16:08
  
 PB
Sune AndersenSune Andersen ('80)DEN1:16:20
  
 SB
Bo Torstensson
Bo Torstensson ('69)
SWE1:16:21
  
 PB
Kent NørmarkKent Nørmark ('71)DEN1:16:33
  
 SB
Kasper ArnskovKasper Arnskov ('81)DEN1:16:34
  
 PB
Fredrik Westerdahl
Fredrik Westerdahl ('79)
SWE1:16:40
  
 PB
Rasmus KrodalRasmus Krodal ('89)DEN1:16:41
  
 PB
Albert Mollén
Albert Mollén ('85)
SWE1:16:59
  
 SB
K Halvmarathon    

Finale A

Finale
1
Elizeba Cherono
Elizeba Cherono ('88)
NED1:10:43
  
 SB
2
Susan Jeptoo
Susan Jeptoo ('87)
KEN1:10:49
  
 PB
3
Agnieszka Mierzejewska
Agnieszka Mierzejewska ('85)
POL1:11:41
  
 PB
4
Dorcas Nzembi
Dorcas Nzembi ('97)
KEN1:12:47
  
 SB
4
Frida Södermark
Frida Södermark ('78)
SWE1:25:30
  
 SB
5
Monika Stefanowicz
Monika Stefanowicz ('80)
POL1:12:51
  
 SB
6
Ruth van der Meijden
Ruth van der Meijden ('84)
NED1:13:20
  
 PB
7
Isabell Teegen
Isabell Teegen ('93)
GER1:13:52
  
 PB
8
Lonah Chemtai Salpeter
Lonah Chemtai Salpeter ('88)
ISR1:14:11
  
 PB
9
Mona Stockhecke
Mona Stockhecke ('83)
GER1:14:20
  
 PB
10
Mariska Dute
Mariska Dute ('85)
NED1:14:46
  
 PB
11
Patricia Morceli Bühler
Patricia Morceli Bühler ('74)
SUI1:14:51
  
 SB
12
Annett Horna
Annett Horna ('87)
GER1:15:16
  
 PB
13
Betty Chepkwony
Betty Chepkwony ('95)
KEN1:15:52
  
 SB
14
Marcella Herzog
Marcella Herzog ('93)
NED1:16:00
  
 PB
15
Jessica Oosterloo
Jessica Oosterloo ('90)
NED1:17:06
  
 SB
16
Melina Tränkle
Melina Tränkle ('92)
GER1:17:12
  
 SB
17
Anais Sabrié
Anais Sabrié ('94)
FRA1:17:36
  
 
18
Ferahiwat Gamachu
Ferahiwat Gamachu ('81)
BEL1:17:37
  
 PB
19
Lucia Morales
Lucia Morales ('77)
ESP1:17:48
  
 
20
Isabel Leibfried
Isabel Leibfried ('91)
GER1:17:55
  
 PB
21
Andrea Deelstra
Andrea Deelstra ('85)
NED1:19:04
  
 SB
22Camilla KristiansenCamilla Kristiansen ('91)DEN1:19:15
  
 PB
23
Hilde Aders
Hilde Aders ('91)
NOR1:19:47
  
 PB
24Rikke Due-AndersenRikke Due-Andersen ('72)DEN1:20:00
  
 SB
25
Anna Reuter
Anna Reuter ('87)
GER1:20:01
  
 PB
26
Anja Lamberty
Anja Lamberty ('87)
GER1:20:42
  
 PB
27
Anna Rahm
Anna Rahm ('81)
SWE1:20:38
  
 SB
33
Moonika Pilli
Moonika Pilli ('82)
EST1:22:26
  
 PB
Kirsten PetterssonKirsten Pettersson ('83)DEN1:24:02
  
 SB
Tove Schultz-LorentzenTove Schultz-Lorentzen ('60)DEN1:28:31
  
 SB
Anne HviidAnne Hviid ('87)DEN1:32:51
  
 PB
Inger MadsenInger Madsen ('70)DEN1:33:09
  
 SB
Ida Lysdahl FahrenholtzIda Lysdahl Fahrenholtz ('86)DEN1:34:10
  
 PB
My LillieMy Lillie ('83)DEN1:35:43
  
 PB
Helle M SvenssonHelle M Svensson ('83)DEN1:35:46
  
 PB
Lisbeth SimperLisbeth Simper ('78)DEN1:36:23
  
 PB
Anni VedelAnni Vedel ('65)DEN1:36:47
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon