Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Firenze ITA: 29th Multistars, Trofeo Zerneri Acciai 29‐30.4.2016

M Tikamp    
30.4.

Finale A

Finale
30.4.
1
Lars Vikan Rise
Lars Vikan Rise ('88)
NOR7868
  
 SB
 
11,43/-0,97,02/+0,615,332,0151,0615,52/-0,445,634,4568,774.35,52
2
Martin Roe
Martin Roe ('92)
NOR7855
  
 SB
 
10,82/+1,87,15/-1,015,361,9249,9015,52/+1,446,254,3559,314.34,10
3
Miller Moss
Miller Moss ('88)
USA7712
  
 SB
 
10,99/+1,86,84/+1,813,811,8948,7014,44/-0,642,884,8548,934.37,48
4
Niels Pittomvils
Niels Pittomvils ('92)
BEL7665
  
 SB
 
11,38/-0,97,17/+0,913,451,9550,3414,86/-0,440,235,0550,224.32,76
5
René Stauß
René Stauß ('87)
GER7546
  
 SB
 
11,57/-1,06,97w/+2,114,482,0450,8715,40/-0,440,364,6557,514.44,82
6
Michele Calvi
Michele Calvi ('90)
ITA7433
  
 SB
 
10,95/+1,86,64/+0,114,851,9252,5514,63/+0,449,144,2559,035.17,66
7
Mikk Meerents
Mikk Meerents ('91)
EST7389
  
 PB
 
11,28/-1,06,97/+0,512,292,1050,3514,80/-0,438,664,6554,885.12,80
8
Pierre Joseph-Parfaite
Pierre Joseph-Parfaite ('94)
FRA7271
  
 SB
 
11,53/-0,96,68w/+2,112,571,8949,7114,87/-0,638,214,9542,914.30,66
9
Brent Newdick
Brent Newdick ('85)
NZL7236
  
 SB
 
11,34/+1,86,89/+0,113,731,8952,3315,41/-0,643,564,4553,434.51,35
10
Simone Cairoli
Simone Cairoli ('90)
ITA7226
  
 SB
 
10,95/+1,87,19/0,012,231,9849,5015,29/+0,433,234,2548,274.43,56
11
Ramo Kask
Ramo Kask ('89)
EST7214
  
 SB
 
11,70/-0,96,44/-1,613,501,8952,4615,81/-0,444,294,9556,254.48,46
12
Urban Čehovin
Urban Čehovin ('93)
SLO7011
  
 PB
 
11,39/-1,07,10/+1,512,501,7749,7515,78/+1,444,633,7547,724.35,18
13
Fabrice Rajah
Fabrice Rajah ('93)
MRI6790
  
 
 
11,94/-1,26,31/-1,212,171,9253,0815,21/+0,439,374,3551,964.47,15
14
Michał Krawczyk
Michał Krawczyk ('92)
POL6745
  
 SB
 
11,66/-1,26,16/+1,613,701,7451,1415,42/+0,438,694,3543,034.34,39
15
Benjamin Hougardy
Benjamin Hougardy ('95)
BEL6597
  
 SB
 
11,96/-1,26,62w/+2,212,401,9554,8916,51/-0,436,274,5550,794.56,34
16
Roberto Paoluzzi
Roberto Paoluzzi ('93)
ITA6580
  
 PB
 
11,58/-1,26,87/+0,711,031,8653,4616,17/+1,435,274,2540,344.28,64
17
Razvan George Roman
Razvan George Roman ('93)
ROU6495
  
 SB
 
11,50/+1,86,97/+0,511,761,8952,3416,21/+0,432,653,8548,925.01,23
18
Sybren Blok
Sybren Blok ('96)
NED6354
  
 PB
 
10,83/+1,86,95/0,012,241,8050,7415,08/-0,641,07NH51,025.11,66
19
Rafał Abramowski
Rafał Abramowski ('95)
POL6118
  
 SB
 
11,37/-0,96,64/+1,512,881,8952,4816,03/+1,437,21NH53,324.59,06
Marco Arrigoni
Marco Arrigoni 
ITADNF
  
 
 
11,73/-0,96,70/0,011,371,8354,2715,75/+1,436,014,45
Panayiótis Mántis
Panayiótis Mántis ('95)
GREDNF
  
 
 
11,25/-1,06,70/+1,512,871,7750,5615,61/+0,437,094,15
Ben Gregory
Ben Gregory ('90)
GBRDNF
  
 
 
11,45/-1,07,13/+0,613,171,9250,7014,99/-0,640,034,8553,20
Anton Varavva
Anton Varavva ('93)
UKRDNF
  
 
 
11,71/-1,27,03/-0,311,361,8953,24
Ashley Bryant
Ashley Bryant ('91)
GBRDNF
  
 
 
11,30/-1,07,43/0,013,492,0150,44
Mohammed R.A. Al-Mannai
Mohammed R.A. Al-Mannai ('92)
QATDNF
  
 
 
11,76/-1,27,13/+1,713,301,86
Kevin Mayer
Kevin Mayer ('92)
FRADNF
  
 
 
11,16/-1,07,23/+0,314,73
Henrik Holmberg
Henrik Holmberg ('89)
NORDNF
  
 
 
11,35/-0,9NM
K Syvkamp    
30.4.

Finale A

Finale
30.4.
1
Vanessa Spínola
Vanessa Spínola ('90)
BRA6100
  
 SB
 
14,25/+1,81,7513,5824,38/+1,45,99/+1,146,312.14,87
2
Portia Bing
Portia Bing ('93)
NZL5987
  
 SB
 
14,06/+1,71,7213,1424,97/+1,45,97/-0,543,872.12,47
3
Sofía Ifantídou
Sofía Ifantídou ('85)
GRE5953
  
 SB
 
13,74/+1,71,6313,1825,98/+1,55,91/+0,256,882.20,78
4
Noor Vidts
Noor Vidts ('96)
BEL5851
  
 PB
 
13,98/+1,81,7812,9324,83/+1,55,93/-0,634,602.14,51
5
Uhunoma Osazuwa
Uhunoma Osazuwa ('87)
NGR5795
  
 SB
 
13,44/+1,71,7812,1224,34/+1,45,76/-0,939,572.27,05
6
Lisa Linnell
Lisa Linnell ('91)
SWE5718
  
 SB
 
14,35/+1,81,7212,1225,00/+1,45,86/-0,539,292.14,95
7
Daryna Sloboda
Daryna Sloboda ('95)
UKR5715
  
 PB
 
14,84/-0,81,7513,0025,68/+1,55,97/-1,238,412.13,98
8
Hanne Maudens
Hanne Maudens ('97)
BEL5709
  
 SB
 
14,71/-0,81,7511,3724,96/+1,56,14/-0,641,322.20,43
9
Marisa De Aniceto
Marisa De Aniceto ('86)
FRA5632
  
 SB
 
14,31/+1,71,7213,2526,27/+1,55,65/-1,247,062.25,29
10
Tamara de Souza
Tamara de Souza ('93)
BRA5558
  
 
 
14,11/+1,71,7514,0425,42/+1,45,61/0,037,402.30,71
11
Marthe Yasmine Koala
Marthe Yasmine Koala ('94)
BUR5542
  
 
 
13,54/+1,71,7211,7425,08/+1,45,84/-1,532,772.24,31
12
Kaymarie Jones
Kaymarie Jones ('90)
JAM5504
  
 SB
 
13,92/+1,71,6013,3124,91/+1,45,65/0,041,232.29,47
13
Anouk Forafo
Anouk Forafo ('85)
FRA5365
  
 SB
 
14,07/+1,81,6010,6225,84/+1,65,93/+0,238,612.20,92
14
Audilia Da Veiga
Audilia Da Veiga ('92)
FRA5224
  
 SB
 
13,99/+1,81,6314,0426,25/+1,55,47/-1,031,522.29,06
15
Federica Palumbo
Federica Palumbo ('95)
ITA5134
  
 SB
 
14,48/+1,81,5710,8725,91/+1,65,29/-1,040,182.20,39
16Mathilde Diekema JensenMathilde Diekema Jensen ('94)DEN5110
  
 PB
 
15,93/-0,81,7211,8726,94/+1,65,39/-0,935,492.15,29
17Tine Bach EjlersenTine Bach Ejlersen ('85)DEN5038
  
 SB
 
15,26/+1,81,6910,7926,86/+1,55,40/+1,140,782.27,06
18
Ólga Kastaná
Ólga Kastaná ('94)
GRE4797
  
 SB
 
15,62/-0,81,5110,1226,95/+1,65,35/-1,243,142.24,38
19
Anna Kazimierczak
Anna Kazimierczak ('95)
POL4639
  
 SB
 
16,42/-0,81,6011,1726,94/+1,65,41/-0,534,652.31,31
20
Carolina Bocciolini
Carolina Bocciolini ('89)
ITA4609
  
 PB
 
15,39/-0,81,6010,0226,06/+1,64,96/-1,128,522.24,59
21
Anna Generali
Anna Generali ('90)
ITA4524
  
 SB
 
15,44/-0,81,608,8527,94/+1,65,27/+1,132,872.25,59

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive