Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: Springstævne 12.5.2016

M 80 m    
Vind: +1.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.8
Vilhelm KrügerVilhelm Krüger ('04)Sparta11.04
  
 PB
Dhruv MehrotraDhruv Mehrotra ('03)Sparta11.13
  
 =PB
Stinus Dolmer NielsenStinus Dolmer Nielsen ('03)BAC11.23
  
 PB
Elias Dahl LunøeElias Dahl Lunøe ('03)Sparta11.23 w
  
 
Oliver Fabricius ThomsenOliver Fabricius Thomsen ('03)Frederiksberg IF11.35
  
 PB
Sebastian Højriis MonneretSebastian Højriis Monneret ('03)Amager AC11.39
  
 PB
Carl Johan ZachariaeCarl Johan Zachariae ('04)Sparta11.47
  
 PB
Malte BankMalte Bank ('03)Sparta11.91 w
  
 
Lauge Preisler VillundLauge Preisler Villund ('03)Frederiksberg IF12.55 w
  
 
Jonas StrungeJonas Strunge ('04)Hvidovre AM12.66 w
  
 
Laurits PantmannLaurits Pantmann ('03)BAC12.76 w
  
 
Aksel Frimodt-MøllerAksel Frimodt-Møller ('04)BAC13.07
  
 PB
Mark KondoskalMark Kondoskal ('04)Sparta13.30
  
 PB
Peter Grevy EjstrupPeter Grevy Ejstrup ('04)Sparta13.44 w
  
 
Thøger BjergThøger Bjerg ('04)Frederiksberg IF13.82
  
 PB
M 100 m    
Vind: +0.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.7
Peter AnderssonPeter Andersson ('99)Greve Atletik11.06
  
 PB
Jonathan AquinoJonathan Aquino ('99)Sparta / CUB11.25
  
 PB
Vincent PlasVincent Plas ('01)Sparta11.43
  
 PB
Emil FrændeEmil Frænde Sparta11.45
  
 PB
Frankly DadeyFrankly Dadey ('99)Greve Atletik11.75
  
 
Christian CorneliusChristian Cornelius Sparta12.19
  
 
Anders Hørby MadsenAnders Hørby Madsen ('01)Sparta12.35
  
 PB
Gabriel LaustenGabriel Lausten Sparta12.43
  
 SB
Thomas Gregorio SallyThomas Gregorio Sally Sparta12.70
  
 PB
Alfred Dahl LarsenAlfred Dahl Larsen ('02)Frederiksberg IF13.41
  
 PB
Oswald CarstensenOswald Carstensen ('02)Sparta13.97
  
 PB
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
Mathias AstrupMathias Astrup ('99)Greve Atletik51.74
  
 PB
Jacob HvorupJacob Hvorup ('99)Sparta51.86
  
 PB
Jonathan AquinoJonathan Aquino ('99)Sparta / CUB51.99
  
 PB
Samuel MarcusSamuel Marcus ('99)Sparta53.03
  
 PB
Lucas la cour HeebøllLucas la cour Heebøll ('99)Sparta55.63
  
 PB
Frankly DadeyFrankly Dadey ('99)Greve Atletik56.75
  
 
Sofus Peter LassenSofus Peter Lassen ('03)Sparta58.94
  
 PB
Thomas Gregorio SallyThomas Gregorio Sally Sparta59.26
  
 PB
Anders BangAnders Bang ('02)BAC59.84
  
 PB
Noah Grunnet NouriNoah Grunnet Nouri ('02)BAC1:00.60
  
 PB
Stinus Dolmer NielsenStinus Dolmer Nielsen ('03)BAC1:05.17
  
 PB
Malte BankMalte Bank ('03)Sparta1:07.93
  
 PB
Oliver Fabricius ThomsenOliver Fabricius Thomsen ('03)Frederiksberg IF1:10.29
  
 PB
Martin MøllgaardMartin Møllgaard ('03)Frederiksberg IF1:11.70
  
 PB
Lauge Preisler VillundLauge Preisler Villund ('03)Frederiksberg IF1:13.47
  
 PB
Aksel Frimodt-MøllerAksel Frimodt-Møller ('04)BAC1:14.51
  
 PB
Laurits PantmannLaurits Pantmann ('03)BAC1:16.37
  
 PB
Thøger BjergThøger Bjerg ('04)Frederiksberg IF1:19.97
  
 PB
M Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Benjamin GabrielsenBenjamin Gabrielsen ('95)Sparta7.47
+1.8
  
 SB
Jannick HansenJannick Hansen ('92)Sparta6.74
+1.7
  
 
Nicolai Lind AndersenNicolai Lind Andersen ('98)Sparta6.28
+0.8
  
 SB
Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98)Sparta6.27
+1.4
  
 PB
Mikkel Roald-ArbølMikkel Roald-Arbøl ('92)Sparta6.14
+1.9
  
 SB
Anders Hørby MadsenAnders Hørby Madsen ('01)Sparta5.94
+1.3
  
 
Christian CorneliusChristian Cornelius Sparta5.59
0.0
  
 
Alfred Dahl LarsenAlfred Dahl Larsen ('02)Frederiksberg IF5.09
+1.2
  
 PB
Oswald CarstensenOswald Carstensen ('02)Sparta4.91
+0.1
  
 PB
M Trespring    

Finale A

Finale
Massin Ait BouziadMassin Ait Bouziad ('95)Sparta13.61
+1.4
  
 SB
K 80 m    
Vind: +0.5

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.5
Ida Boe RasmussenIda Boe Rasmussen ('03)Greve Atletik11.09
  
 PB
Amalie ThraneAmalie Thrane ('03)BAC11.30
  
 PB
Ingeborg FalckIngeborg Falck ('04)Sparta11.43
  
 PB
Kamille D. AndersenKamille D. Andersen ('03)Frederiksberg IF11.54
  
 PB
Annika Baun HaldboAnnika Baun Haldbo ('03)Sparta11.58
  
 PB
Betty Marie Ramsgaard JensenBetty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen ('04)Sparta11.92
  
 PB
Nanna SchaldemoseNanna Schaldemose ('04)Sparta11.96
  
 PB
Josephine Houlbjerg HansenJosephine Houlbjerg Hansen ('04)Sparta12.02
  
 PB
Olivia Helleskov BatkoOlivia Helleskov Batko ('03)Sparta12.05
  
 PB
Annika G TruelsenAnnika G Truelsen ('03)Sparta12.12
  
 PB
Asta Ellermann-KingombeAsta Ellermann-Kingombe ('04)Sparta12.26
  
 PB
Rebecca Dahl KokkegårdRebecca Dahl Kokkegård ('03)Sparta12.34
  
 PB
Frida Hagen NielsenFrida Hagen Nielsen ('03)Frederiksberg IF12.37
  
 PB
Kathrine RogersKathrine Rogers ('03)Frederiksberg IF12.38
  
 PB
Sonie Wendelboe HansenSonie Wendelboe Hansen ('03)Frederiksberg IF12.42
  
 PB
Kathrine Holst HahnKathrine Holst Hahn ('04)Frederiksberg IF12.69
  
 PB
K 100 m    
Vind: +1.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.8
Katrine Koch JacobsenKatrine Koch Jacobsen ('99)Sparta12.85
  
 PB
Olivia TuokilaOlivia Tuokila Sparta / FIN12.87
  
 SB
Victoria LendalVictoria Lendal ('02)Sparta13.30 w
  
 
Marie Paule DahiMarie Paule Dahi ('01)Sparta13.31 w
  
 
Betty-Marie Njor BoisenBetty-Marie Njor Boisen Sparta13.33
  
 PB
Mathilde Søndergaard JepsenMathilde Søndergaard Jepsen ('99)Sparta13.34
  
 SB
Amalie Molander PedersenAmalie Molander Pedersen Frederiksberg IF13.45
  
 PB
Cecilie Anna NæsbyCecilie Anna Næsby Sparta13.49
  
 PB
Annika K EppersAnnika K Eppers ('02)Sparta13.59 w
  
 
Maria Skov KraghMaria Skov Kragh ('01)Sparta13.70
  
 PB
Ida LyngbyIda Lyngby ('02)Sparta13.72 w
  
 
Isabella JuulIsabella Juul Sparta13.87
  
 SB
Liva Johanne VilhelmsenLiva Johanne Vilhelmsen ('02)Sparta14.18
  
 PB
Mathilda Juel GertzMathilda Juel Gertz ('02)Sparta14.20
  
 PB
Simone IversenSimone Iversen ('02)Sparta14.22
  
 PB
Josefine SørensenJosefine Sørensen ('02)Sparta14.41
  
 PB
Caroline SøndergåårdCaroline Søndergåård ('02)Frederiksberg IF14.66
  
 PB
Andrea HolmAndrea Holm ('01)Frederiksberg IF14.78 w
  
 
K 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Anne Sofie KirkegaardAnne Sofie Kirkegaard ('98)Sparta55.56
  
 SB
Olivia ThorsgaardOlivia Thorsgaard Sparta59.99
  
 SB
Viktoria DommerViktoria Dommer ('01)Sparta1:00.31
  
 PB
Marie Falkebo JensenMarie Falkebo Jensen ('03)Sparta1:00.35
  
 PB
Cecilie Anna NæsbyCecilie Anna Næsby Sparta1:00.73
  
 PB
Olivia TuokilaOlivia Tuokila Sparta / FIN1:01.26
  
 PB
Maria AndersenMaria Andersen ('98)Sparta1:01.75
  
 SB
Cecilie BoesdalCecilie Boesdal ('01)Sparta1:04.43
  
 SB
Kamille D. AndersenKamille D. Andersen ('03)Frederiksberg IF1:04.88
  
 PB
Louise Høkilde WassmannLouise Høkilde Wassmann ('03)Greve Atletik1:07.00
  
 PB
Matilde WillerMatilde Willer Sparta1:07.21
  
 SB
Anna Sofie FrændeAnna Sofie Frænde ('01)Sparta1:07.37
  
 PB
Sofie SpiegelhauerSofie Spiegelhauer ('02)Sparta1:08.31
  
 PB
Rebekka SchaldemoseRebekka Schaldemose ('03)Sparta1:08.73
  
 PB
Emilie Aimée Nielsen KirstEmilie Aimée Nielsen Kirst ('04)Sparta1:09.43
  
 PB
Amalie ThraneAmalie Thrane ('03)BAC1:09.84
  
 SB
Lia Palmberg NordhaldLia Palmberg Nordhald ('03)BAC1:13.63
  
 PB
Mina TajMina Taj ('04)Sparta1:15.13
  
 PB
Marie Maegaard BechMarie Maegaard Bech ('02)BAC1:15.76
  
 PB
Asta Ellermann-KingombeAsta Ellermann-Kingombe ('04)Sparta1:17.05
  
 PB
Caroline SøndergåårdCaroline Søndergåård ('02)Frederiksberg IF1:17.44
  
 PB
Kathrine RogersKathrine Rogers ('03)Frederiksberg IF1:18.32
  
 PB
Kathrine Holst HahnKathrine Holst Hahn ('04)Frederiksberg IF1:19.39
  
 PB
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Martha TraoréMartha Traoré ('95)Sparta6.17
+1.7
  
 SB
Laura TølløseLaura Tølløse ('97)Sparta5.37
+1.8
  
 SB
Hannah Illum PetersenHannah Illum Petersen Sparta5.31
0.0
  
 
Victoria LendalVictoria Lendal ('02)Sparta5.23
0.0
  
 PB
Mathilde Søndergaard JepsenMathilde Søndergaard Jepsen ('99)Sparta5.04
0.0
  
 SB
Marie Paule DahiMarie Paule Dahi ('01)Sparta5.00
-0.4
  
 
Amalie Molander PedersenAmalie Molander Pedersen Frederiksberg IF4.96
+1.8
  
 
Maria Skov KraghMaria Skov Kragh ('01)Sparta4.72
-1.4
  
 SB
Isabella JuulIsabella Juul Sparta4.66
+1.2
  
 SB
Ida LyngbyIda Lyngby ('02)Sparta4.58
0.0
  
 PB
Jasmin Boe RasmussenJasmin Boe Rasmussen Greve Atletik4.53
0.0
  
 
Liva Johanne VilhelmsenLiva Johanne Vilhelmsen ('02)Sparta4.51
-0.2
  
 PB
Josefine SørensenJosefine Sørensen ('02)Sparta4.49
-1.5
  
 
Annika K EppersAnnika K Eppers ('02)Sparta4.26
-1.3
  
 
Mathilda Juel GertzMathilda Juel Gertz ('02)Sparta4.19
0.0
  
 PB
Caroline SøndergåårdCaroline Søndergåård ('02)Frederiksberg IF4.11
+0.1
  
 PB
K Trespring     

Finale A

Finale
1Maren HøgbergetMaren Høgberget ('89)Sparta / NOR11.97
+1.4
  
 PB
Anne PorsholdAnne Porshold ('95)Aarhus 190011.52
+1.9
  
 SB
K Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Klara Thers-SonneKlara Thers-Sonne ('04)Sparta11.72
  
 PB
Karla SchärfeKarla Schärfe ('03)Sparta10.62
  
 PB
Rebecca Dahl KokkegårdRebecca Dahl Kokkegård ('03)Sparta9.73
  
 PB
Emilie Aimée Nielsen KirstEmilie Aimée Nielsen Kirst ('04)Sparta9.42
  
 
Ingeborg FalckIngeborg Falck ('04)Sparta8.60
  
 PB
Mina TajMina Taj ('04)Sparta8.15
  
 PB
Kamille D. AndersenKamille D. Andersen ('03)Frederiksberg IF7.95
  
 PB
Lia Palmberg NordhaldLia Palmberg Nordhald ('03)BAC7.47
  
 PB
Emilie Mossin NørregaardEmilie Mossin Nørregaard ('03)Sparta7.15
  
 
Sara Flindt GrønningSara Flindt Grønning ('03)Sparta7.07
  
 
Smilla Duedam VentrupSmilla Duedam Ventrup ('03)Sparta7.02
  
 
Denice Ugleholt PedersenDenice Ugleholt Pedersen ('03)Frederiksberg IF6.40
  
 PB
Lea BangLea Bang ('04)Frederiksberg IF4.14
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

25.1KøbenhavnKuglestøds Challenge 1
25.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
21.1EsbjergVinterkast
21.1RandersRanders Indoor
21‐22.1AarhusVDMUi
21.1GreveThrowingtime in the snow
21.1HvidovreVægtkast for de stærke
15.1SæbyNålestævne Sæby
15.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
14.1RandersPVCenter Randers Cup 1
14.1SkiveIndestævne II (VDMU1500 m)
7.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
31.12HvidovreNytårskast indendørs
31.12KøbenhavnNytårsløbet
29.12AarhusSidste Chancen
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12SkiveSkive Kast 7-22
21.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
18.12BallerupJulestævne
17.12RandersVault 2
14.12AalborgAalborg Indoor 2
14.12HelsingørJuleafslutningsstævne
13.12EsbjergHT og DT i kastegården
11.12HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
10.12SkiveJulestævne
10.12RandersVault 1
3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp