Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aalborg: Nålestævne 11.5.2016

M 80 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
Nicolai PedesenNicolai Pedesen ('04)Aalborg AM12.2h
  
 
Julius ØlbyJulius Ølby ('04)Aalborg AM13.1h
  
 
Dennis N LarsenDennis N Larsen ('04)Aalborg AM13.7h
  
 
M 100 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
Daniel AndersenDaniel Andersen ('01)Kolding KFUM 11.4h
  
 
Sofoklis KyriazakosSofoklis Kyriazakos ('75)Aalborg AM11.5h
  
 
Zaki DhamacZaki Dhamac ('99)Aalborg AM11.7h
  
 
Magnus Nøhr ShawMagnus Nøhr Shaw ('02)Aalborg AM12.1h
  
 
Ali SepasAli Sepas ('01)Aalborg AM13.4h
  
 
Nikolaj RichterNikolaj Richter ('02)Aalborg AM14.0h
  
 
M 600 m    

Finale A

Finale
Esben DiekhönerEsben Diekhöner ('04)Aalborg AM2:01.9h
  
 PB
M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
Oliver BjørslevOliver Bjørslev Aalborg AM2:04.13
  
 
Nikolaj RichterNikolaj Richter ('02)Aalborg AM2:17.82
  
 
M Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Magnus Nøhr ShawMagnus Nøhr Shaw ('02)Aalborg AM5.03
0.0
  
 PB
Ali SepasAli Sepas ('01)Aalborg AM4.20
0.0
  
 PB
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Emil FaramarziEmil Faramarzi ('93)Aalborg AM12.86
  
 SB
Dennis BergmannDennis Bergmann ('89)Aalborg AM11.85
  
 PB
Thor SørensenThor Sørensen ('89)Aalborg AM11.75
  
 SB
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Asger Lund LarsenAsger Lund Larsen ('96)Aalborg AM42.69
  
 SB
Emil FaramarziEmil Faramarzi ('93)Aalborg AM38.17
  
 PB
Dennis BergmannDennis Bergmann ('89)Aalborg AM37.98
  
 
Thor SørensenThor Sørensen ('89)Aalborg AM29.31
  
 
K 80 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
Stinne KlausenStinne Klausen ('03)Aalborg AM11.0h
  
 
Eva Sabro LarsenEva Sabro Larsen ('04)Aalborg AM11.9h
  
 
Emma BerntsenEmma Berntsen ('04)Aalborg AM12.7h
  
 
K 100 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
Julie BolsJulie Bols ('01)Aalborg AM14.48
  
 
Julie Kalstrup SchulzJulie Kalstrup Schulz Aalborg AM14.77
  
 PB
Freja WærnessFreja Wærness Aalborg AM15.15
  
 SB
Katrine HoelgaardKatrine Hoelgaard ('01)Aalborg AM15.42
  
 
Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle IF15.68
  
 
Thora Dahl DiekhønerThora Dahl Diekhøner ('01)Aalborg AM15.79
  
 
Freja KrogFreja Krog ('01)Aalborg AM15.84
  
 SB
Johanne WestergaardJohanne Westergaard ('02)Aalborg AM15.87
  
 
Sille Nyhauge TopholtSille Nyhauge Topholt Aalborg AM16.27
  
 SB
K 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
Freja WærnessFreja Wærness Aalborg AM59.61
  
 SB
K 600 m    

Finale A

Finale
Laura G. AndersenLaura G. Andersen ('04)Aalborg AM1:54.8h
  
 PB
K 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Line K SchulzLine K Schulz ('96)Aarhus 19002:09.89
  
 PB
1Nathalie Richter-MikkelsenNathalie Richter-Mikkelsen Aalborg AM2:10.55
  
 PB
Ida JørgensenIda Jørgensen ('01)Aalborg AM2:20.75
  
 SB
Mille B. OlesenMille B. Olesen ('02)Aalborg AM2:23.50
  
 PB
Anne Bonderup AndersenAnne Bonderup Andersen ('01)Aalborg AM2:24.37
  
 PB
Liv L NielsenLiv L Nielsen ('01)Aalborg AM2:31.67
  
 PB
Nanna MuurholmNanna Muurholm ('01)Aalborg AM2:32.24
  
 PB
K Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Freja KrogFreja Krog ('01)Aalborg AM1.48
  
 =SB
Julie Kalstrup SchulzJulie Kalstrup Schulz Aalborg AM1.48
  
 SB
Emma BerntsenEmma Berntsen ('04)Aalborg AM1.36
  
 PB
Laura G. AndersenLaura G. Andersen ('04)Aalborg AM1.28
  
 PB
Eva Sabro LarsenEva Sabro Larsen ('04)Aalborg AM1.25
  
 =PB
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Mai R WærnessMai R Wærness ('02)Aalborg AM4.80
+0.1
  
 PB
Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle IF4.57
0.0
  
 PB
Sille Nyhauge TopholtSille Nyhauge Topholt Aalborg AM4.34
0.0
  
 SB
Johanne WestergaardJohanne Westergaard ('02)Aalborg AM4.18
0.0
  
 
K Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Emma BerntsenEmma Berntsen ('04)Aalborg AM7.86
  
 PB
Stinne KlausenStinne Klausen ('03)Aalborg AM7.68
  
 PB
Laura G. AndersenLaura G. Andersen ('04)Aalborg AM6.55
  
 PB
Eva Sabro LarsenEva Sabro Larsen ('04)Aalborg AM6.10
  
 PB
K Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle IF10.47
  
 PB
K Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle IF29.76
  
 PB
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Maria Thorndal ThomsenMaria Thorndal Thomsen Aalborg AM31.03
  
 

Seneste resultater

25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp
20.9HaderslevNålestævne Haderslev
18.9LyngbyØst Holdmesterskaber Ungdom
18.9KøbenhavnCPH Half Marathon
17.9OdenseStang el Finale Odense
17.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
17.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
17‐18.9AabenraaDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
17.9BallerupKlubmesterskaber
14.9AarhusSeptemberkast
14.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
10.9BallerupDM i kapgang på bane
10‐11.9HvidovreDM Ungdom
8.9RingkøbingNVJ-stævne Ringkøbing
7.9VejleRegionsstævne
6.9AalborgAalborg Outdoor 3
5.9StoholmDGI Nålestævne
4.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
3.9Skiveskivekast 6-22
3‐4.9Korsør DGI landsmesterskaber
3‐4.9OdenseDM Hold
2‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung
1.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9EsbjergDT udtagelses hammer, diskos, kugle
31.8HerlevÅbne klubmesterskaber i tre-kamp
30.8HolbækTRACKS - HOLBÆK
30.8ViborgTRACKS - Viborg
28.8AarhusAarhus Springer i Luften 2
28.8GentofteGentofteløbet
28.8HerlevHerlevløbet
27.8OdenseDiskosstangspringsstævne
27.8KoldingRegionsstævne - 4 kamp
27‐28.8BallerupDM Masters
25.8SkiveNVJ-stævne Rødding
23.8København5000&1 Nats PB
23.8FrederiksbergFIF sprint/stafetstævne
23.8AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 3
21.8RønneDGI Mangekamp
21.8OdenseLandsdelsmesterskab
20.8SæbyVDMU mangekamp 10-13 år individuel og hold.
20‐21.8BallerupØst Ungdom
18.8SkiveSkive Torsdagsstævne
18.8FrederiksbergFIF UP-Stævne
18.8HvidovreSommerkast IV
18.8HvidovreSpring med stang
17.8RønneViking 10.000m
16.8TårnbyTracks Amager
14.8SilkeborgKastestævne
13.8HvidovreKastelavn
13‐14.8KøbenhavnSparta Sprintstævne
13‐14.8KøbenhavnDM Mangekamp
13‐14.8KøbenhavnMangekamp U14
13‐14.8KøbenhavnMangekamp D11/P11
12‐14.8TórshavnFM fyri vaksin á Tórsbreyt
10.8KøbenhavnSparta Summer Jump 01
6.8HelsingørSommer spring og kast
6‐7.8AabenraaStævne trænings samling masters
6.8GreveVindsprint