Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Allerød: Nordic Challenge 14.5.2016

M 10000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
David Nilsson
David Nilsson ('87)
/ SWE29:32.92
  
 SB
2Abdi Hakin UladAbdi Hakin Ulad ('91)Hvidovre AM29:41.17
  
 SB
3
Anton Danielson
Anton Danielson ('90)
/ SWE29:58.13
  
 PB
4Andreas Schonberg LommerAndreas Schonberg Lommer ('91)Odense Atletik 30:01.45
  
 PB
5Jeppe HarboeJeppe Harboe ('92)Sparta30:14.13
  
 PB
6Anders Lund HansenAnders Lund Hansen ('94)Multiatleterne30:14.71
  
 PB
7
Fredrik Uhrbom
Fredrik Uhrbom ('77)
/ SWE30:17.41
  
 SB
8
Per Svela
Per Svela ('92)
/ NOR30:37.17
  
 PB
9Jesper Trebbien AndersenJesper Trebbien Andersen ('82)Sparta30:46.52
  
 PB
10
Kennedy Charicha
Kennedy Charicha ('96)
/ SSD30:58.09
  
 SB
K 10000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Laura Markovaara
Laura Markovaara ('73)
/ FIN34:00.14
  
 SB
2Sylvia KiberengeSylvia Kiberenge ('90)Køge Atletik / KEN34:05.40
  
 PB
3
Cecilia Norrbom
Cecilia Norrbom ('88)
/ SWE34:16.21
  
 PB
4
Sara Holmgren
Sara Holmgren ('90)
/ SWE34:57.13
  
 PB
5Simone GladSimone Glad ('90)Sparta35:14.48
  
 SB
6Marna Leila Vandsdal EgholmMarna Leila Vandsdal Egholm ('81)Køge Atletik36:00.37
  
 PB
7Rikke Due-AndersenRikke Due-Andersen ('72)Køge Atletik36:03.25
  
 PB
8Sissel MøllerSissel Møller ('94)36:45.98
  
 PB
9Helene SvaneHelene Svane ('91)Aarhus Fremad37:02.74
  
 PB
10Pernille Bak LarsenPernille Bak Larsen ('91)Aarhus 190037:09.46
  
 PB
Frida Lundén
Frida Lundén ('84)
/ SWE DNF
  
 

Seneste resultater

24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon