Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Spikkestad NOR: 14.5.2016

M Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Magnus LarsenMagnus Larsen ('99)DEN40.40
  
 SB
M Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Julian SchlegelJulian Schlegel ('98)DEN21.70
  
 PB
Malte StrungeMalte Strunge ('98)DEN20.69
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Ola Stunes Isene
Ola Stunes Isene ('95)
NOR58.38
  
 SB
2
Bjørn Terje Pay
Bjørn Terje Pay ('74)
NOR52.36
  
 PB
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Grete Etholm
Grete Etholm ('76)
NOR50.79
  
 SB
1
Grete Etholm
Grete Etholm ('76)
NOR50.73
  
 
Anne Farum KristensenAnne Farum Kristensen ('99)DEN28.55
  
 
Signe G. KroghSigne G. Krogh ('99)DEN26.22
  
 PB
Louise ØstergårdLouise Østergård ('99)DEN24.02
  
 
D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Thomas Mardal
Thomas Mardal ('97)
NOR55.00
  
 
P19 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Berit Stunes Isene
Berit Stunes Isene ('98)
NOR44.29
  
 SB
D17 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Torkel Bjørbæk
Torkel Bjørbæk ('99)
NOR53.14
  
 

Seneste resultater

7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten