M 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jake Wightman Jake Wightman ('94) | 94 | GBR | 1:47.13 | PB | ||||
2 | Daniel Rowden Daniel Rowden ('97) | 97 | GBR | 1:48.13 | PB | ||||
3 | Spencer Thomas Spencer Thomas ('97) | 97 | GBR | 1:48.52 | PB | ||||
4 | Zak Curran Zak Curran ('93) | 93 | IRL | 1:48.52 | PB | ||||
5 | Christian Von Eitzen Christian Von Eitzen ('97) | 97 | GER | 1:49.38 | SB | ||||
6 | Anthony Whiteman Anthony Whiteman ('71) | 71 | GBR | 1:49.56 | SB | ||||
7 | Kamil Gurdak Kamil Gurdak ('90) | 90 | POL | 1:50.22 | |||||
8 | Archie Davis Archie Davis ('98) | 98 | GBR | 1:51.26 | PB | ||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Canaan Solomon Canaan Solomon ('98) | 98 | GBR | 1:48.89 | PB | ||||
2 | Markhim Lonsdale Markhim Lonsdale ('99) | 99 | GBR | 1:49.07 | PB | ||||
3 | Brian Kelly Brian Kelly ('91) | 91 | IRL | 1:49.21 | PB | ||||
4 | Finley Bigg Finley Bigg ('98) | 98 | GBR | 1:49.99 | PB | ||||
5 | Robert Umeokafor Robert Umeokafor ('96) | 96 | GBR | 1:50.05 | PB | ||||
6 | Rory Graham-Watson Rory Graham-Watson ('90) | 90 | GBR | 1:50.90 | SB | ||||
7 | Max Wharton Max Wharton ('96) | 96 | GBR | 1:51.96 | |||||
8 | Tom Watson Tom Watson ('93) | 93 | GBR | 1:52.17 | |||||
Finale C | |||||||||
1 | Sean Molloy Sean Molloy ('95) | 95 | GBR | 1:49.99 | SB | ||||
2 | Omar Parsons Omar Parsons ('97) | 97 | GBR | 1:50.55 | PB | ||||
3 | Ben Rochford Ben Rochford ('96) | 96 | GBR | 1:50.68 | SB | ||||
4 | Daniel Stepney Daniel Stepney ('88) | 88 | GBR | 1:50.70 | SB | ||||
5 | James McCarthy James McCarthy ('96) | 96 | GBR | 1:50.96 | PB | ||||
6 | Henry Tufnell Henry Tufnell ('92) | 92 | GBR | 1:51.31 | SB | ||||
7 | Daniel Thomas Daniel Thomas ('89) | 89 | MEX | 1:53.84 | |||||
Finale D | |||||||||
1 | Paul Goodall Paul Goodall ('86) | 86 | GBR | 1:52.19 | SB | ||||
2 | Callum Crawford-Walker Callum Crawford-Walker ('98) | 98 | IRL | 1:52.98 | |||||
3 | Alexander Hanson Alexander Hanson ('97) | 97 | GBR | 1:53.09 | |||||
4 | Hayden Carter Hayden Carter ('91) | 91 | GBR | 1:53.91 | SB | ||||
5 | Sebastian Anthony Sebastian Anthony ('97) | 97 | GBR | 1:54.59 | |||||
Finale E | |||||||||
1 | Oliver Dane Oliver Dane ('98) | 98 | GBR | 1:51.32 | PB | ||||
2 | Cameron Bell Cameron Bell ('99) | 99 | GBR | 1:52.46 | PB | ||||
3 | Thomas Gifford Thomas Gifford ('93) | 93 | GBR | 1:52.54 | PB | ||||
4 | Toby Ralph Toby Ralph ('97) | 97 | GBR | 1:52.87 | PB | ||||
5 | Rhys Glastonbury Rhys Glastonbury ('91) | 91 | GBR | 1:52.99 | PB | ||||
6 | James Habergham James Habergham ('97) | 97 | GBR | 1:53.94 | SB | ||||
7 | Dave Ragan Dave Ragan ('83) | 83 | GBR | 1:55.02 | SB | ||||
8 | Nathan Woodward Nathan Woodward ('89) | 89 | GBR | 1:55.19 | SB | ||||
Finale F | |||||||||
1 | Edward Dodd Edward Dodd ('94) | 94 | GBR | 1:52.79 | PB | ||||
2 | Ciaran Cooper Ciaran Cooper ('97) | 97 | GBR | 1:53.18 | SB | ||||
3 | Adrian Bailes Adrian Bailes ('95) | 95 | GBR | 1:53.27 | SB | ||||
4 | Cameron Steven Cameron Steven ('99) | 99 | GBR | 1:53.70 | SB | ||||
5 | Paul Scanlan Paul Scanlan ('93) | 93 | IRL | 1:55.70 | SB | ||||
6 | Aaron Thorpe Aaron Thorpe ('97) | 97 | GBR | 1:55.88 | PB | ||||
Finale G | |||||||||
1 | Jeremy Barnes Jeremy Barnes ('97) | 97 | GBR | 1:52.83 | SB | ||||
2 | Ricky Lutakome Ricky Lutakome ('99) | 99 | GBR | 1:52.94 | PB | ||||
3 | Jim Saxton Jim Saxton ('94) | 94 | USA | 1:53.07 | PB | ||||
4 | Caspar Eliot Caspar Eliot ('89) | 89 | GBR | 1:54.10 | PB | ||||
5 | Allan Stewart Allan Stewart ('92) | 92 | GBR | 1:54.55 | PB | ||||
6 | Ben Pattison Ben Pattison ('01) | 01 | GBR | 1:54.98 | |||||
7 | Bonnor Sullivan Bonnor Sullivan ('98) | 98 | GBR | 1:55.27 | |||||
Finale H | |||||||||
1 | Conall Kirk Conall Kirk ('96) | 96 | IRL | 1:53.29 | SB | ||||
2 | Jacob Brown Jacob Brown ('97) | 97 | GBR | 1:55.32 | SB | ||||
3 | Jonathan Hiorns Jonathan Hiorns ('86) | 86 | GBR | 1:55.46 | SB | ||||
4 | Paul Tobin Paul Tobin ('94) | 94 | GBR | 1:55.57 | PB | ||||
5 | Nick Armstrong Nick Armstrong ('96) | 96 | GBR | 1:55.67 | PB | ||||
Finale I | |||||||||
1 | Ben Potrykus Ben Potrykus ('96) | 96 | GBR | 1:54.80 | SB | ||||
2 | Josh Eeles Josh Eeles ('99) | 99 | GBR | 1:55.50 | PB | ||||
3 | Edward Shepherd Edward Shepherd ('93) | 93 | GBR | 1:55.56 | PB | ||||
4 | Kieran Wye Kieran Wye ('95) | 95 | GBR | 1:55.86 | PB | ||||
5 | Hugh Baker Hugh Baker ('93) | 93 | GBR | 1:55.95 | PB | ||||
6 | Jonathon Beharrell Jonathon Beharrell ('98) | 98 | GBR | 1:55.99 | PB | ||||
M 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Phil Sesemann Phil Sesemann ('92) | 92 | GBR | 3:43.48 | PB | ||||
2 | James West James West ('96) | 96 | GBR | 3:43.50 | |||||
3 | Nick Goolab Nick Goolab ('90) | 90 | GBR | 3:44.77 | |||||
4 | John Ashcroft John Ashcroft ('92) | 92 | GBR | 3:44.93 | PB | ||||
5 | Rowan Axe Rowan Axe ('91) | 91 | GBR | 3:44.99 | PB | ||||
6 | Michael Ferguson Michael Ferguson ('95) | 95 | GBR | 3:45.27 | PB | ||||
7 | Josh Carr Josh Carr ('94) | 94 | GBR | 3:45.46 | PB | ||||
8 | Chris Parr Chris Parr ('84) | 84 | GBR | 3:46.13 | SB | ||||
9 | William Paulson William Paulson ('94) | 94 | GBR | 3:46.24 | SB | ||||
10 | Christopher Olley Christopher Olley ('96) | 96 | GBR | 3:46.55 | PB | ||||
11 | Michael Salter Michael Salter ('90) | 90 | GBR | 3:47.23 | |||||
12 | James McMurray James McMurray ('95) | 95 | GBR | 3:47.56 | |||||
13 | Andrew Wright Andrew Wright ('95) | 95 | IRL | 3:47.86 | PB | ||||
14 | Jermaine Mays Jermaine Mays ('82) | 82 | GBR | 3:47.88 | SB | ||||
15 | Guy Learmonth Guy Learmonth ('92) | 92 | GBR | 3:52.05 | SB | ||||
16 | Tom Holden Tom Holden ('97) | 97 | GBR | 3:57.19 | |||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | James Gormley James Gormley ('98) | 98 | GBR | 3:47.60 | SB | ||||
2 | Michael Wilson Michael Wilson ('96) | 96 | GBR | 3:47.71 | PB | ||||
3 | Ben Stevenson Ben Stevenson ('94) | 94 | GBR | 3:48.13 | PB | ||||
4 | Patrick Dever Patrick Dever ('96) | 96 | GBR | 3:48.19 | PB | ||||
5 | William Fuller William Fuller ('97) | 97 | GBR | 3:48.32 | PB | ||||
6 | David Proctor David Proctor ('85) | 85 | GBR | 3:48.39 | SB | ||||
7 | Harry Harper Harry Harper ('89) | 89 | GBR | 3:48.44 | SB | ||||
8 | Ossama Meslek Ossama Meslek ('97) | 97 | ITA | 3:48.50 | PB | ||||
9 | Richard Owens Richard Owens ('90) | 90 | IRL | 3:50.08 | SB | ||||
10 | Alex Tovey Alex Tovey ('89) | 89 | GBR | 3:50.45 | SB | ||||
11 | Miles Weatherseed Miles Weatherseed ('97) | 97 | GBR | 3:50.75 | PB | ||||
12 | Daniel Eeles Daniel Eeles ('97) | 97 | GBR | 3:50.84 | PB | ||||
13 | David Sheldon David Sheldon ('95) | 95 | GBR | 3:51.69 | |||||
13 | Niall Holt Niall Holt ('96) | 96 | GBR | 3:51.69 | |||||
15 | James Stockings James Stockings ('95) | 95 | GBR | 3:54.46 | |||||
Finale C | |||||||||
1 | Emil Danielsson Emil Danielsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 3:46.84 | PB | ||||
2 | William Christofi William Christofi ('94) | 94 | GBR | 3:47.73 | PB | ||||
3 | Piers Copeland Piers Copeland ('98) | 98 | GBR | 3:49.68 | PB | ||||
4 | Archie Rayner Archie Rayner ('99) | 99 | GBR | 3:49.73 | PB | ||||
5 | Daniel Wallis Daniel Wallis ('96) | 96 | GBR | 3:50.50 | PB | ||||
6 | Edward Dudgeon Edward Dudgeon ('93) | 93 | GBR | 3:51.80 | PB | ||||
7 | Andrew Smith Andrew Smith ('95) | 95 | GBR | 3:52.02 | |||||
8 | Ben Harding Ben Harding ('86) | 86 | GBR | 3:52.34 | PB | ||||
9 | Andy Wiles Andy Wiles ('88) | 88 | GBR | 3:52.60 | SB | ||||
10 | Lascelles Hussey Lascelles Hussey ('97) | 97 | GBR | 3:53.39 | |||||
11 | Kyran Roberts Kyran Roberts ('95) | 95 | GBR | 3:53.67 | SB | ||||
Finale D | |||||||||
1 | Archie Walton Archie Walton ('98) | 98 | GBR | 3:50.46 | PB | ||||
2 | Stephen Mackay Stephen Mackay ('92) | 92 | GBR | 3:50.82 | PB | ||||
3 | Jack Rowe Jack Rowe ('96) | 96 | GBR | 3:51.97 | PB | ||||
4 | Benjamin Davies Benjamin Davies ('99) | 99 | GBR | 3:52.50 | PB | ||||
5 | Emile Cairess Emile Cairess ('97) | 97 | GBR | 3:52.99 | PB | ||||
6 | Fintan Stewart Fintan Stewart ('99) | 99 | IRL | 3:54.51 | PB | ||||
Finale E | |||||||||
1 | Mathew Jackson Mathew Jackson ('91) | 91 | GBR | 3:53.92 | SB | ||||
2 | Jan Rus Jan Rus ('85) | 85 | CZE | 3:54.63 | PB | ||||
3 | Jack Williams Jack Williams ('93) | 93 | CAN | 3:55.22 | SB | ||||
Finale F | |||||||||
1 | Jamie Dee Jamie Dee ('97) | 97 | GBR | 3:54.60 | SB | ||||
2 | Jack Douglas Jack Douglas ('96) | 96 | GBR | 3:55.77 | PB | ||||
M 5000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Adam Hickey Adam Hickey ('88) | 88 | GBR | 14:00.68 | SB | ||||
2 | Frank Baddick Frank Baddick ('85) | 85 | GBR | 14:03.86 | PB | ||||
3 | Phillip Crout Phillip Crout ('95) | 95 | GBR | 14:05.59 | PB | ||||
4 | Owen Hind Owen Hind ('90) | 90 | GBR | 14:06.23 | PB | ||||
5 | Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth ('96) | 96 | NOR | 14:07.73 | PB | ||||
5 | Vénuste Niyongabo Vénuste Niyongabo ('73) | 73 | ITA | 16:07.44 | SB | ||||
6 | Luke Caldwell Luke Caldwell ('91) | 91 | GBR | 14:07.77 | SB | ||||
7 | Paulos Surafel Paulos Surafel ('97) | 97 | GBR | 14:10.59 | |||||
8 | Kevin Maunsell Kevin Maunsell ('81) | 81 | IRL | 14:10.61 | PB | ||||
9 | Damian Kabat Damian Kabat ('89) | 89 | POL | 14:11.73 | PB | ||||
10 | Colm Sheahan Colm Sheahan ('84) | 84 | IRL | 14:15.74 | PB | ||||
11 | Gus Cockle Gus Cockle ('97) | 97 | GBR | 14:16.74 | SB | ||||
12 | Will Richardson Will Richardson ('98) | 98 | GBR | 14:26.09 | PB | ||||
13 | Peter Huck Peter Huck ('90) | 90 | GBR | 14:26.63 | |||||
14 | Josh Norman Josh Norman ('91) | 91 | GBR | 14:28.78 | |||||
15 | Dan Cliffe Dan Cliffe ('90) | 90 | GBR | 14:46.52 | |||||
16 | Kojo Kyereme Kojo Kyereme ('74) | 74 | GBR | 14:57.22 | SB | ||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Ellis Cross Ellis Cross ('96) | 96 | GBR | 14:24.15 | PB | ||||
2 | Danny Davis Danny Davis ('92) | 92 | GBR | 14:28.25 | PB | ||||
3 | Mahamed Mahamed Mahamed Mahamed ('97) | 97 | GBR | 14:36.41 | PB | ||||
4 | Dermot Cummins Dermot Cummins ('84) | 84 | IRL | 14:39.23 | |||||
5 | Christian Lovatt Christian Lovatt ('96) | 96 | GBR | 14:39.51 | PB | ||||
6 | Tom Phillips Tom Phillips ('88) | 88 | GBR | 14:41.22 | PB | ||||
7 | Jonathan Collier Jonathan Collier ('95) | 95 | GBR | 14:42.29 | |||||
8 | William Ryde-Hodges William Ryde-Hodges ('93) | 93 | GBR | 14:44.32 | PB | ||||
9 | Paul Whittaker Paul Whittaker ('89) | 89 | GBR | 14:46.77 | SB | ||||
10 | Corey De'Ath Corey De'Ath ('96) | 96 | GBR | 14:49.80 | |||||
Finale C | |||||||||
1 | Dara Chesser Dara Chesser ('92) | 92 | IRL | 14:42.43 | PB | ||||
2 | Liam Burthem Liam Burthem ('97) | 97 | GBR | 14:47.13 | PB | ||||
3 | Christopher Madden Christopher Madden ('88) | 88 | IRL | 14:48.59 | PB | ||||
M 3000 m forh. Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Ben Coldray Ben Coldray ('91) | 91 | GBR | 8:52.92 | PB | ||||
2 | Igor Bougnot Igor Bougnot ('92) | 92 | FRA | 8:54.83 | |||||
3 | Daniel Jarvis Daniel Jarvis ('95) | 95 | GBR | 9:06.16 | PB | ||||
4 | Alex Howard Alex Howard ('95) | 95 | GBR | 9:07.17 | PB | ||||
5 | Bertie Houghton Bertie Houghton ('95) | 95 | GBR | 9:08.66 | |||||
K 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Adelle Tracey Adelle Tracey ('93) | 93 | GBR | 2:01.24 | SB | ||||
2 | Alexandra Bell Alexandra Bell ('92) | 92 | GBR | 2:01.32 | PB | ||||
3 | Jenny Meadows Jenny Meadows ('81) | 81 | GBR | 2:01.39 | |||||
4 | Tintu Luka Tintu Luka ('89) | 89 | IND | 2:02.79 | |||||
5 | Claire Tarplee Claire Tarplee ('88) | 88 | IRL | 2:03.29 | PB | ||||
6 | Rowena Cole Rowena Cole ('92) | 92 | GBR | 2:03.45 | SB | ||||
7 | Katherine Marshall Katherine Marshall ('92) | 92 | NZL | 2:03.90 | PB | ||||
8 | Mhairi Hendry Mhairi Hendry ('96) | 96 | GBR | 2:04.69 | PB | ||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Bobby Clay Bobby Clay ('97) | 97 | GBR | 2:05.15 | PB | ||||
2 | Erin McIlveen Erin McIlveen ('86) | 86 | IRL | 2:06.12 | SB | ||||
3 | Carla Sweeney Carla Sweeney ('98) | 98 | IRL | 2:06.53 | PB | ||||
4 | Isabelle Boffey Isabelle Boffey | 00 | GBR | 2:06.83 | PB | ||||
5 | Georgina Outten Georgina Outten ('96) | 96 | GBR | 2:07.40 | SB | ||||
6 | Katie Kirk Katie Kirk ('93) | 93 | IRL | 2:08.03 | |||||
7 | Charlotte Cayton-Smith Charlotte Cayton-Smith ('97) | 97 | GBR | 2:08.13 | SB | ||||
8 | Montana Jones Montana Jones ('88) | 88 | GBR | 2:09.12 | |||||
9 | Fiona Kehoe Fiona Kehoe ('82) | 82 | IRL | 2:09.19 | |||||
10 | Tilly Simpson Tilly Simpson | 00 | GBR | 2:10.35 | |||||
Finale C | |||||||||
1 | Khahisa Mhlanga Khahisa Mhlanga ('99) | 99 | GBR | 2:07.61 | PB | ||||
2 | Molly Canham Molly Canham ('01) | 01 | GBR | 2:07.84 | PB | ||||
3 | Jade MacLaren Jade MacLaren ('88) | 88 | GBR | 2:08.72 | SB | ||||
4 | Rose Finnegan Rose Finnegan ('98) | 98 | IRL | 2:09.42 | |||||
5 | Megan Steer Megan Steer ('95) | 95 | GBR | 2:10.15 | PB | ||||
6 | Emily Thompson Emily Thompson | 00 | GBR | 2:10.36 | SB | ||||
7 | Naomi Reid Naomi Reid | 00 | GBR | 2:10.79 | PB | ||||
8 | Lucy James Lucy James ('92) | 92 | GBR | 2:11.38 | SB | ||||
9 | Rachael Scott Rachael Scott ('96) | 96 | GBR | 2:14.42 | |||||
Finale D | |||||||||
1 | Joceline Monteiro Joceline Monteiro ('90) | 90 | POR | 2:05.48 | PB | ||||
2 | Sabrina Sinha Sabrina Sinha ('99) | 99 | GBR | 2:05.48 | PB | ||||
3 | Sarah Eunson Sarah Eunson ('99) | 99 | GBR | 2:11.47 | SB | ||||
4 | Bettina Rottweiler Bettina Rottweiler ('89) | 89 | GER | 2:12.08 | PB | ||||
5 | Dani Cocking Dani Cocking ('90) | 90 | GBR | 2:12.64 | PB | ||||
6 | Evie Grice Evie Grice ('98) | 98 | GBR | 2:14.91 | |||||
Finale E | |||||||||
1 | Tamara Armoush Tamara Armoush ('92) | 92 | JOR | 2:10.66 | PB | ||||
2 | Sophie Mansfield Sophie Mansfield ('97) | 97 | GBR | 2:12.27 | SB | ||||
3 | Fiona De Mauny Fiona De Mauny ('83) | 83 | GBR | 2:13.14 | SB | ||||
4 | Megan Ellison Megan Ellison | 00 | GBR | 2:14.77 | SB | ||||
5 | Rebecca Daniel Rebecca Daniel ('01) | 01 | GBR | 2:15.02 | PB | ||||
6 | Rachel Atherton Rachel Atherton ('91) | 91 | GBR | 2:16.01 | |||||
K 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Charlene Thomas Charlene Thomas ('82) | 82 | GBR | 4:10.27 | SB | ||||
2 | Jessica Judd Jessica Judd ('95) | 95 | GBR | 4:19.92 | |||||
3 | Gemma Shepherd Gemma Shepherd ('97) | 97 | GBR | 4:20.62 | PB | ||||
4 | Erin Wallace Erin Wallace | 00 | GBR | 4:20.63 | PB | ||||
5 | Karolina Karolina Półrola Karolina Karolina Półrola ('89) | 89 | POL | 4:23.95 | SB | ||||
6 | Mari Smith Mari Smith ('96) | 96 | GBR | 4:24.97 | |||||
7 | Jemma Reekie Jemma Reekie ('98) | 98 | GBR | 4:26.45 | |||||
8 | Jaki Fairchild Jaki Fairchild ('89) | 89 | GBR | 4:27.01 | SB | ||||
9 | Kathleen Faes Kathleen Faes | 00 | GBR | 4:28.56 | SB | ||||
10 | Kelly Rushton Kelly Rushton ('82) | 82 | GBR | 4:28.87 | SB | ||||
11 | Natalie Weir Natalie Weir ('86) | 86 | GBR | 4:28.93 | |||||
12 | Nadia Power Nadia Power ('98) | 98 | IRL | 4:30.19 | |||||
13 | Ellie Hartnett Ellie Hartnett ('92) | 92 | IRL | 4:32.03 | |||||
14 | Julia Cooke Julia Cooke ('88) | 88 | GBR | 4:33.53 | |||||
15 | Eilidh Mackenzie Eilidh Mackenzie ('89) | 89 | GBR | 4:35.94 | SB | ||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Sarah Healy Sarah Healy ('01) | 01 | IRL | 4:27.90 | PB | ||||
2 | Lucy Pygott Lucy Pygott ('99) | 99 | GBR | 4:28.46 | PB | ||||
3 | Eugenie Cockle Eugenie Cockle ('99) | 99 | GBR | 4:28.54 | PB | ||||
4 | Samantha Johnson Samantha Johnson ('90) | 90 | USA | 4:29.06 | SB | ||||
5 | Amy Hinchly Amy Hinchly ('98) | 98 | GBR | 4:29.45 | SB | ||||
6 | Hannah Hobbs Hannah Hobbs ('99) | 99 | GBR | 4:29.93 | PB | ||||
7 | Rochelle Harrison Rochelle Harrison ('91) | 91 | GBR | 4:32.12 | |||||
8 | Charlotte Murphy Charlotte Murphy ('98) | 98 | GBR | 4:32.37 | PB | ||||
9 | Phoebe Barker Phoebe Barker ('99) | 99 | GBR | 4:32.67 | PB | ||||
10 | Katie Lowery Katie Lowery ('99) | 99 | GBR | 4:33.09 | PB | ||||
11 | Philippa Bowden Philippa Bowden ('95) | 95 | GBR | 4:33.24 | PB | ||||
12 | Niamh Brown Niamh Brown ('99) | 99 | GBR | 4:33.91 | PB | ||||
13 | Sophia Parvizi-Wayne Sophia Parvizi-Wayne ('97) | 97 | GBR | 4:35.74 | PB | ||||
14 | Naomi Collier Naomi Collier ('94) | 94 | GBR | 4:37.62 | SB | ||||
15 | Charlotte Gaughan Charlotte Gaughan ('88) | 88 | GBR | 4:38.31 | PB | ||||
16 | Lucy Jones Lucy Jones ('98) | 98 | GBR | 4:39.46 | SB | ||||
Finale C | |||||||||
1 | Grace Copeland Grace Copeland | 00 | GBR | 4:35.92 | PB | ||||
2 | Georgia Fear Georgia Fear ('97) | 97 | GBR | 4:36.69 | SB | ||||
3 | Lucy Robinson Lucy Robinson ('97) | 97 | GBR | 4:37.19 | SB | ||||
4 | Nancie Bowley Nancie Bowley ('01) | 01 | GBR | 4:37.34 | PB | ||||
5 | Kiara Frizelle Kiara Frizelle ('01) | 01 | GBR | 4:37.42 | PB | ||||
6 | Zoe Wassell Zoe Wassell ('99) | 99 | GBR | 4:38.28 | PB | ||||
7 | Josephine BrystingJosephine Brysting ('95) | 95 | DEN | 4:38.81 | PB | ||||
8 | Jo Locker Jo Locker ('76) | 76 | GBR | 4:39.69 | PB | ||||
9 | Gabi Eglen Gabi Eglen ('96) | 96 | GBR | 4:40.27 | SB | ||||
10 | Katie Bingle Katie Bingle ('93) | 93 | GBR | 4:40.50 | PB | ||||
11 | Tabatha Walford Tabatha Walford | 00 | GBR | 4:40.75 | SB | ||||
K 5000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Paulina Kaczyńska Paulina Kaczyńska ('91) | 91 | POL | 15:39.04 | SB | ||||
2 | Deirdre Byrne Deirdre Byrne ('82) | 82 | IRL | 15:39.45 | PB | ||||
3 | Louise Small Louise Small ('92) | 92 | GBR | 15:41.94 | PB | ||||
4 | Jenny Nesbitt Jenny Nesbitt ('95) | 95 | GBR | 15:57.55 | PB | ||||
6 | Simone GladSimone Glad ('90) | 90 | DEN | 16:14.42 | SB | ||||
7 | Dominika Nowakowska Dominika Nowakowska ('85) | 85 | POL | 16:21.13 | |||||
8 | Gemma Hillier-Moses Gemma Hillier-Moses ('88) | 88 | GBR | 16:21.92 | PB | ||||
9 | Juliet Doyle Juliet Doyle ('81) | 81 | GBR | 16:35.60 | SB | ||||
10 | Phoebe Law Phoebe Law ('97) | 97 | GBR | 16:47.13 | SB | ||||
11 | Jo Hickman-Dunne Jo Hickman-Dunne ('91) | 91 | GBR | 16:50.54 | PB | ||||
12 | Laura Brenton Laura Brenton ('86) | 86 | GBR | 16:58.06 | PB | ||||
13 | Lisa Öhberg Lisa Öhberg ('88) | 88 | SWE | 17:06.63 | SB | ||||
14 | Annabel Simpson Annabel Simpson ('97) | 97 | GBR | 17:14.79 | SB | ||||
15 | Shona Heaslip Shona Heaslip ('94) | 94 | IRL | 17:27.71 | |||||
16 | Jodie Judd Jodie Judd ('98) | 98 | GBR | 17:29.29 | PB | ||||
K 3000 m forh. Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Charlotte Taylor-Green Charlotte Taylor-Green ('85) | 85 | GBR | 10:22.95 | PB | ||||
2 | Aimee Pratt Aimee Pratt ('97) | 97 | GBR | 10:32.23 | PB |