Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Esbjerg: 28.5.2016

M 200 m    
Vind: -0.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.8
Simon S. JensenSimon S. Jensen Esbjerg AM24.99
  
 PB
Peter KjølbyePeter Kjølbye ('01)Vejle IF25.35
  
 PB
Patrick WolfPatrick Wolf ('01)Esbjerg AM25.83
  
 PB
Thor KjeldahlThor Kjeldahl ('01)Vejen AF27.04
  
 
Peter BrøllingPeter Brølling ('02)Hvide Sande28.55
  
 PB
Silas BrogårdSilas Brogård ('02)Hvide Sande28.93
  
 PB
Torben BossenTorben Bossen ('03)Kolding KFUM 29.19
  
 PB
Morten SkovgaardMorten Skovgaard ('03)Esbjerg AM29.23
  
 PB
Alemngus GebrelibanosAlemngus Gebrelibanos Vejen AF29.68
  
 PB
Hans SækmoseHans Sækmose ('04)Vejle IF29.88
  
 
Mikkel Bjerregaard NielsenMikkel Bjerregaard Nielsen ('03)Kolding KFUM 30.11
  
 PB
Magnus LundMagnus Lund ('03)Vejen AF31.06
  
 PB
Simon FiskerSimon Fisker ('03)Esbjerg AM31.50
  
 PB
Mathias ClausenMathias Clausen ('04)Kolding KFUM / SWE32.81
  
 
Anton NielsenAnton Nielsen ('03)Vejen AF33.07
  
 PB
Jens-Peter Holm VejrupJens-Peter Holm Vejrup ('04)Kolding KFUM 33.18
  
 PB
Viktor Hjort SørensenViktor Hjort Sørensen ('03)Vejen AF36.17
  
 PB
Viktor Rejnhold SørensenViktor Rejnhold Sørensen ('04)Esbjerg AM36.90
  
 
M 600 m    

Finale A

Finale
Hans SækmoseHans Sækmose ('04)Vejle IF1:50.03
  
 
Morten SkovgaardMorten Skovgaard ('03)Esbjerg AM1:50.28
  
 PB
Mikkel Bjerregaard NielsenMikkel Bjerregaard Nielsen ('03)Kolding KFUM 1:51.55
  
 PB
Simon FiskerSimon Fisker ('03)Esbjerg AM1:56.00
  
 PB
Jens-Peter Holm VejrupJens-Peter Holm Vejrup ('04)Kolding KFUM 2:01.24
  
 
Anton NielsenAnton Nielsen ('03)Vejen AF2:02.32
  
 
Mathias ClausenMathias Clausen ('04)Kolding KFUM / SWE2:11.11
  
 
M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
Frederik Kjeldsen HertzFrederik Kjeldsen Hertz ('97)Esbjerg AM2:01.98
  
 SB
Anders-Dres TarbensenAnders-Dres Tarbensen ('01)Esbjerg AM2:04.03
  
 PB
Anders Holmelund JørgensenAnders Holmelund Jørgensen ('99)Kolding KFUM 2:07.76
  
 PB
Martin Kårstad MøllerMartin Kårstad Møller Esbjerg AM2:08.93
  
 PB
Victor Kiplagat KondrupVictor Kiplagat Kondrup ('02)Kolding KFUM 2:16.32
  
 PB
Jacob Koch-HansenJacob Koch-Hansen ('02)Odense Atletik 2:17.13
  
 
Andreas Sigvald JensenAndreas Sigvald Jensen ('02)Esbjerg AM2:21.70
  
 PB
Silas BrogårdSilas Brogård ('02)Hvide Sande2:27.27
  
 
Alemngus GebrelibanosAlemngus Gebrelibanos Vejen AF2:35.52
  
 PB
Asger Kinket EllingsgaardAsger Kinket Ellingsgaard ('02)Esbjerg AM2:41.31
  
 PB
Morten BasseMorten Basse ('72)Esbjerg AM2:43.61
  
 PB
Jeppe FribækJeppe Fribæk ('01)Esbjerg AM2:43.67
  
 PB
Jens MejrupJens Mejrup ('01)Esbjerg AM2:45.66
  
 PB
Peter BrøllingPeter Brølling ('02)Hvide Sande3:02.96
  
 PB
M 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Vind: +1.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.7
Thor KjeldahlThor Kjeldahl ('01)Vejen AF18.33
  
 PB
Silas BrogårdSilas Brogård ('02)Hvide Sande19.68
  
 PB
Peter BrøllingPeter Brølling ('02)Hvide Sande26.16
  
 PB
M 80 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
Vind: -0.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.6
Morten SkovgaardMorten Skovgaard ('03)Esbjerg AM14.35
  
 PB
Mikkel Bjerregaard NielsenMikkel Bjerregaard Nielsen ('03)Kolding KFUM 16.15
  
 PB
Torben BossenTorben Bossen ('03)Kolding KFUM 16.18
  
 PB
Mathias ClausenMathias Clausen ('04)Kolding KFUM / SWE16.18
  
 PB
Hans SækmoseHans Sækmose ('04)Vejle IF16.19
  
 PB
Viktor Rejnhold SørensenViktor Rejnhold Sørensen ('04)Esbjerg AM20.15
  
 PB
M Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Hans SækmoseHans Sækmose ('04)Vejle IF1.45
  
 =PB
Torben BossenTorben Bossen ('03)Kolding KFUM 1.40
  
 PB
Magnus LundMagnus Lund ('03)Vejen AF1.35
  
 PB
Mikkel Bjerregaard NielsenMikkel Bjerregaard Nielsen ('03)Kolding KFUM 1.20
  
 SB
Jens-Peter Holm VejrupJens-Peter Holm Vejrup ('04)Kolding KFUM 1.20
  
 PB
Viktor Hjort SørensenViktor Hjort Sørensen ('03)Vejen AF1.20
  
 PB
Mathias ClausenMathias Clausen ('04)Kolding KFUM / SWE1.15
  
 PB
Viktor Rejnhold SørensenViktor Rejnhold Sørensen ('04)Esbjerg AM1.15
  
 =PB
Mikkel VoormaMikkel Voorma ('03)Vejen AF1.15
  
 PB
M Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
Asger Kinket EllingsgaardAsger Kinket Ellingsgaard ('02)Esbjerg AM1.80
  
 
Rasmus Fjelde ChristensenRasmus Fjelde Christensen ('02)Kolding KFUM 1.80
  
 SB
William PedersenWilliam Pedersen ('02)Esbjerg AM1.70
  
 =PB
Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM1.50
  
 PB
M Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Peter KjølbyePeter Kjølbye ('01)Vejle IF5.95
0.0
  
 PB
Patrick WolfPatrick Wolf ('01)Esbjerg AM5.29
-0.2
  
 
Thor KjeldahlThor Kjeldahl ('01)Vejen AF5.00
0.0
  
 PB
Peter BrøllingPeter Brølling ('02)Hvide Sande4.37
-0.9
  
 
Alemngus GebrelibanosAlemngus Gebrelibanos Vejen AF4.33
0.0
  
 PB
Silas BrogårdSilas Brogård ('02)Hvide Sande4.32
+1.0
  
 
Jeppe FribækJeppe Fribæk ('01)Esbjerg AM3.56
-0.8
  
 SB
M Trespring    

Finale A

Finale
Mads LunøMads Lunø ('99)Kolding KFUM 12.61
+0.6
  
 PB
Patrick WolfPatrick Wolf ('01)Esbjerg AM11.21
-0.9
  
 
Thor KjeldahlThor Kjeldahl ('01)Vejen AF10.03
+2.0
  
 
Peter BrøllingPeter Brølling ('02)Hvide Sande9.33
+2.0
  
 PB
Silas BrogårdSilas Brogård ('02)Hvide Sande8.70
-1.5
  
 PB
Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM8.36
0.0
  
 PB
M Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Patrick WolfPatrick Wolf ('01)Esbjerg AM10.46
  
 =PB
Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM9.22
  
 PB
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Brian NielsenBrian Nielsen ('84)Esbjerg AM12.85
  
 SB
Morten NielsenMorten Nielsen ('95)Esbjerg AM12.07
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Viktor Hjort SørensenViktor Hjort Sørensen ('03)Vejen AF16.11
  
 PB
Magnus LundMagnus Lund ('03)Vejen AF13.22
  
 PB
Morten SkovgaardMorten Skovgaard ('03)Esbjerg AM12.76
  
 SB
Anton NielsenAnton Nielsen ('03)Vejen AF11.28
  
 SB
M Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02)Esbjerg AM39.49
  
 PB
Peter BrøllingPeter Brølling ('02)Hvide Sande21.75
  
 PB
Silas BrogårdSilas Brogård ('02)Hvide Sande17.86
  
 PB
Asger Kinket EllingsgaardAsger Kinket Ellingsgaard ('02)Esbjerg AM13.97
  
 PB
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Brian NielsenBrian Nielsen ('84)Esbjerg AM58.95
  
 
Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM49.55
  
 SB
Morten NielsenMorten Nielsen ('95)Esbjerg AM40.05
  
 
M Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Peter KjølbyePeter Kjølbye ('01)Vejle IF38.63
  
 PB
Emil MathiasenEmil Mathiasen ('01)Esbjerg AM35.56
  
 PB
Rasmus Fjelde ChristensenRasmus Fjelde Christensen ('02)Kolding KFUM 34.12
  
 PB
Thor KjeldahlThor Kjeldahl ('01)Vejen AF32.58
  
 SB
Asger Kinket EllingsgaardAsger Kinket Ellingsgaard ('02)Esbjerg AM27.70
  
 PB
Patrick WolfPatrick Wolf ('01)Esbjerg AM26.20
  
 
William PedersenWilliam Pedersen ('02)Esbjerg AM25.07
  
 PB
Peter BrøllingPeter Brølling ('02)Hvide Sande22.09
  
 PB
Silas BrogårdSilas Brogård ('02)Hvide Sande19.75
  
 PB
M Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Anders Holm JensenAnders Holm Jensen Esbjerg AM36.85
  
 
M Boldkast 250 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Hans SækmoseHans Sækmose ('04)Vejle IF51.79
  
 PB
Simon FiskerSimon Fisker ('03)Esbjerg AM43.77
  
 PB
Mikkel Bjerregaard NielsenMikkel Bjerregaard Nielsen ('03)Kolding KFUM 36.00
  
 PB
Morten SkovgaardMorten Skovgaard ('03)Esbjerg AM33.63
  
 PB
Magnus LundMagnus Lund ('03)Vejen AF32.27
  
 PB
Viktor Hjort SørensenViktor Hjort Sørensen ('03)Vejen AF32.24
  
 PB
Viktor Rejnhold SørensenViktor Rejnhold Sørensen ('04)Esbjerg AM30.85
  
 PB
Anton NielsenAnton Nielsen ('03)Vejen AF22.86
  
 PB
Mikkel VoormaMikkel Voorma ('03)Vejen AF22.44
  
 PB
K 200 m    
Vind: +0.5

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.5
Nina LundNina Lund ('01)Vejle IF27.51
  
 PB
Sarah SækmoseSarah Sækmose ('02)Vejle IF27.60
  
 PB
Sofie HaahrSofie Haahr Esbjerg AM28.70
  
 PB
Iben Lang NielsenIben Lang Nielsen ('02)Esbjerg AM29.40
  
 PB
Katrine JohannessenKatrine Johannessen ('01)Esbjerg AM29.91
  
 PB
Freya Falk JepsenFreya Falk Jepsen ('01)Vejen AF30.15
  
 =SB
Emma Nørgaard IversenEmma Nørgaard Iversen ('02)Esbjerg AM30.25
  
 PB
Naja BertelsenNaja Bertelsen ('03)Vejle IF30.35
  
 PB
Anna KjeldahlAnna Kjeldahl ('01)Vejen AF30.51
  
 
Cecilie EriksenCecilie Eriksen ('02)Esbjerg AM30.66
  
 PB
Rikke BreinholtRikke Breinholt ('03)Hvide Sande30.89
  
 PB
Astrid Hein TraulsenAstrid Hein Traulsen ('02)Esbjerg AM31.10
  
 PB
Karen HaahrKaren Haahr ('03)Esbjerg AM31.20
  
 PB
Sofia Lorenzo Ladega AaSofia Lorenzo Ladega Aa ('04)Esbjerg AM31.44
  
 PB
Andrea Kvist HansenAndrea Kvist Hansen ('01)Vejen AF32.07
  
 PB
Cecilie ThiimCecilie Thiim ('04)Esbjerg AM32.30
  
 PB
Nanna LundNanna Lund ('04)Esbjerg AM33.66
  
 PB
Julie EliasenJulie Eliasen ('02)Esbjerg AM34.68
  
 PB
Liv ChristensenLiv Christensen ('04)Kolding KFUM 34.95
  
 PB
Freja Riegels JakobsenFreja Riegels Jakobsen ('04)Esbjerg AM35.66
  
 PB
Lizette NikolajsenLizette Nikolajsen ('03)Esbjerg AM39.20
  
 PB
Kamille FredensborgKamille Fredensborg ('04)Esbjerg AM41.04
  
 PB
K 600 m    

Finale A

Finale
Naja BertelsenNaja Bertelsen ('03)Vejle IF1:59.99
  
 PB
Sofia Lorenzo Ladega AaSofia Lorenzo Ladega Aa ('04)Esbjerg AM2:00.25
  
 
Rikke BreinholtRikke Breinholt ('03)Hvide Sande2:12.55
  
 PB
Freja Riegels JakobsenFreja Riegels Jakobsen ('04)Esbjerg AM2:15.04
  
 
Lizette NikolajsenLizette Nikolajsen ('03)Esbjerg AM2:29.43
  
 
Kamille FredensborgKamille Fredensborg ('04)Esbjerg AM2:40.01
  
 PB
K 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
Emma Kiplagat KondrupEmma Kiplagat Kondrup ('04)Kolding KFUM 2:27.06
  
 PB
Sarah SækmoseSarah Sækmose ('02)Vejle IF2:38.76
  
 PB
Astrid Hein TraulsenAstrid Hein Traulsen ('02)Esbjerg AM2:46.85
  
 SB
Nikoline FredensborgNikoline Fredensborg ('01)Esbjerg AM2:51.77
  
 PB
K 60 m hæk 76.2 cm    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
Cecilie ThiimCecilie Thiim ('04)Esbjerg AM13.48
  
 PB
K 80 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
Vind: +1.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.1
Sarah SækmoseSarah Sækmose ('02)Vejle IF12.73
  
 PB
Katrine JohannessenKatrine Johannessen ('01)Esbjerg AM15.27
  
 SB
Nikoline FredensborgNikoline Fredensborg ('01)Esbjerg AM16.61
  
 PB
Andrea Kvist HansenAndrea Kvist Hansen ('01)Vejen AF19.58
  
 PB
K Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Rikke BreinholtRikke Breinholt ('03)Hvide Sande1.35
  
 
Mathilde Johanne Asp JensenMathilde Johanne Asp Jensen ('03)Vejle IF1.25
  
 PB
Nanna LundNanna Lund ('04)Esbjerg AM1.20
  
 PB
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Nina LundNina Lund ('01)Vejle IF4.90
+1.6
  
 PB
Sarah SækmoseSarah Sækmose ('02)Vejle IF4.70
0.0
  
 
Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle IF4.45
0.0
  
 
Freya Falk JepsenFreya Falk Jepsen ('01)Vejen AF4.35
+1.3
  
 SB
Emma Nørgaard IversenEmma Nørgaard Iversen ('02)Esbjerg AM4.28
+1.0
  
 PB
Anna KjeldahlAnna Kjeldahl ('01)Vejen AF4.18
-0.5
  
 PB
Cecilie EriksenCecilie Eriksen ('02)Esbjerg AM3.63
-1.5
  
 PB
Astrid Hein TraulsenAstrid Hein Traulsen ('02)Esbjerg AM3.57
+1.4
  
 PB
K Trespring     

Finale A

Finale
Nina LundNina Lund ('01)Vejle IF10.52
+0.7
  
 PB
Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle IF9.15
-1.8
  
 
Nikoline FredensborgNikoline Fredensborg ('01)Esbjerg AM7.76
-1.2
  
 PB
K Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle IF10.45
  
 
Anna KjeldahlAnna Kjeldahl ('01)Vejen AF8.15
  
 
Andrea Kvist HansenAndrea Kvist Hansen ('01)Vejen AF7.98
  
 PB
Iben Lang NielsenIben Lang Nielsen ('02)Esbjerg AM7.53
  
 PB
Katrine JohannessenKatrine Johannessen ('01)Esbjerg AM6.73
  
 SB
K Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Rikke BreinholtRikke Breinholt ('03)Hvide Sande21.31
  
 
Lizette NikolajsenLizette Nikolajsen ('03)Esbjerg AM15.74
  
 PB
K Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Sarah SækmoseSarah Sækmose ('02)Vejle IF28.24
  
 PB
Sara Kjær AndersenSara Kjær Andersen ('02)Vejle IF26.25
  
 PB
Emma Nørgaard IversenEmma Nørgaard Iversen ('02)Esbjerg AM20.54
  
 PB
Anna KjeldahlAnna Kjeldahl ('01)Vejen AF18.74
  
 SB
Freya Falk JepsenFreya Falk Jepsen ('01)Vejen AF16.96
  
 SB
Astrid Hein TraulsenAstrid Hein Traulsen ('02)Esbjerg AM15.57
  
 PB
Nikoline FredensborgNikoline Fredensborg ('01)Esbjerg AM13.95
  
 PB
Nina LundNina Lund ('01)Vejle IF12.37
  
 SB
Julie EliasenJulie Eliasen ('02)Esbjerg AM10.78
  
 PB
K Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Andrea Enerstad BolleAndrea Enerstad Bolle ('92)Odense Atletik / NOR50.47
  
 
K Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Signe MathiasenSigne Mathiasen ('04)Esbjerg AM36.26
  
 PB
Nanna LundNanna Lund ('04)Esbjerg AM29.70
  
 PB
Sofia Lorenzo Ladega AaSofia Lorenzo Ladega Aa ('04)Esbjerg AM28.25
  
 PB
Liv ChristensenLiv Christensen ('04)Kolding KFUM 25.25
  
 PB
Mathilde Johanne Asp JensenMathilde Johanne Asp Jensen ('03)Vejle IF21.80
  
 SB
Naja BertelsenNaja Bertelsen ('03)Vejle IF21.00
  
 PB
Kamille FredensborgKamille Fredensborg ('04)Esbjerg AM17.35
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

6.8AabenraaStævne trænings samling masters
6.8HelsingørSommer spring og kast
6.8GreveVindsprint
4.8GreveSommerkast III
30.7HelsingørSommerkast
30.7HvidovreSommerkast II
25.7VejleVejlekast 2
23.7RandersPV Camp Stævne
16.7HvidovreSommerkast
14.7AarhusSommerkast 1
13.7Korsør Sommerstævne i forbindelse med besøg fra Motala AIF
10.7København1500 meter med håndstoppede tider
2.7TórshavnFøroyaleikir á Tórsbreyt
1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspringsstævne 2
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
15.6HillerødNordsjælland mesterskaberne
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne