Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Jessheim NOR: Norwegian Milers Club 2.6.2016

M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Jake Wightman
Jake Wightman ('94)
GBR3:41.77
  
 
2
Awet Nftalem Kibrab
Awet Nftalem Kibrab ('95)
ERI3:42.45
  
 SB
3
Snorre Holtan Løken
Snorre Holtan Løken ('94)
NOR3:42.59
  
 PB
4
Kalle Berglund
Kalle Berglund ('96)
SWE3:42.06
  
 
5Peter GlansPeter Glans ('93)DEN3:44.68
  
 PB
6
Jakob Ingebrigtsen
Jakob Ingebrigtsen 
NOR3:44.97
  
 PB
7
Hans Kristian Fløystad
Hans Kristian Fløystad ('89)
NOR3:45.68
  
 SB
8
Sindre Løchting
Sindre Løchting ('93)
NOR3:46.23
  
 SB
9
Ben Stevenson
Ben Stevenson ('94)
GBR3:46.35
  
 PB
10
Sindre Buraas
Sindre Buraas ('89)
NOR3:46.36
  
 SB
11
Tim Sundström
Tim Sundström ('89)
SWE3:47.87
  
 SB
12
Sigurd Blom Breivik
Sigurd Blom Breivik ('96)
NOR3:48.54
  
 SB
13
Erik Udø Pedersen
Erik Udø Pedersen ('94)
NOR3:49.53
  
 SB
14
Krzysztof Żebrowski
Krzysztof Żebrowski ('90)
POL3:50.70
  
 
Finale B
1Peter Gerner EjersboPeter Gerner Ejersbo ('95)DEN3:49.98
  
 SB
2
Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland
Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland ('98)
NOR3:50.12
  
 PB
3
Eirik Gramstad
Eirik Gramstad ('84)
NOR3:51.21
  
 SB
4
Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth
Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth ('96)
NOR3:51.39
  
 PB
5Anders SørensenAnders Sørensen ('96)NOR3:51.70
  
 PB
6
Vidar Johansson
Vidar Johansson ('96)
SWE3:52.62
  
 SB
7
Mats Hauge
Mats Hauge ('97)
NOR3:52.64
  
 PB
8
Sverre Blom Breivik
Sverre Blom Breivik ('96)
NOR3:53.97
  
 PB
9
Rolf Steier
Rolf Steier ('84)
USA3:55.11
  
 SB
10Halfdan-Emil FærøHalfdan-Emil Færø ('91)NOR3:55.49
  
 PB
Finale C
1
Sondre Juven
Sondre Juven ('99)
NOR3:56.26
  
 PB
3
Petter Myhr
Petter Myhr 
NOR3:59.39
  
 PB
K 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Trine Mjåland
Trine Mjåland ('90)
NOR2:03.66
  
 SB
2Ida FillingsnesIda Fillingsnes ('90)NOR2:07.00
  
 
3
Amalie Manshus Sæten
Amalie Manshus Sæten ('97)
NOR2:08.86
  
 PB
4
Camilla Ziesler
Camilla Ziesler 
NOR2:11.63
  
 SB
5
Anna Emilia Zielinkiewicz
Anna Emilia Zielinkiewicz ('89)
POL2:12.27
  
 
6
Patricia Striner
Patricia Striner ('97)
SWE2:15.01
  
 SB
K 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Linn Söderholm
Linn Söderholm ('96)
SWE4:26.19
  
 PB
2
Sara Christiansson
Sara Christiansson ('97)
SWE4:28.20
  
 PB
3
Anniken Rostad Johansen
Anniken Rostad Johansen ('88)
NOR4:31.35
  
 PB
4
Stine Wangberg
Stine Wangberg ('99)
NOR4:32.76
  
 PB
5
Helena SILTBERG
Helena SILTBERG ('87)
SWE4:33.30
  
 PB
6
Maria Sagnes Wågan
Maria Sagnes Wågan ('92)
NOR4:37.74
  
 SB
7
Vilde Våge Henriksen
Vilde Våge Henriksen 
NOR4:39.03
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1