M 100 m Vind: +0.6 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.6 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solomon Bockarie Solomon Bockarie ('87) | 87 | NED | 10.33 | ||||||
2 | Patrick van Luijk Patrick van Luijk ('84) | 84 | NED | 10.51 | SB | |||||
3 | Gibrilla Pato Bangura Gibrilla Pato Bangura ('85) | 85 | SLE | 10.60 | SB | |||||
4 | Ryan Shields Ryan Shields ('83) | 83 | JAM | 10.61 | SB | |||||
5 | Marvin Douma Marvin Douma ('93) | 93 | NED | 10.66 | PB | |||||
6 | Paul Robers Paul Robers ('88) | 88 | NED | 10.69 | SB | |||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 1 Vind: +2.1 | Vind: +2.1 | |||||||||
1 | Solomon Bockarie Solomon Bockarie ('87) | 87 | NED | 10.35 | w | |||||
2 | Gibrilla Pato Bangura Gibrilla Pato Bangura ('85) | 85 | SLE | 10.57 | w | |||||
3 | Marvin Douma Marvin Douma ('93) | 93 | NED | 10.71 | w | |||||
4 | Paul Robers Paul Robers ('88) | 88 | NED | 10.73 | w | |||||
Indledende 2 Vind: +0.4 | Vind: +0.4 | |||||||||
1 | Patrick van Luijk Patrick van Luijk ('84) | 84 | NED | 10.57 | SB | |||||
2 | Ryan Shields Ryan Shields ('83) | 83 | JAM | 10.78 | SB | |||||
M 200 m Vind: +0.9 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.9 | |||||||||
1 | Patrick van Luijk Patrick van Luijk ('84) | 84 | NED | 20.97 | SB | |||||
2 | Ryan Shields Ryan Shields ('83) | 83 | JAM | 21.37 | SB | |||||
3 | Marvin Douma Marvin Douma ('93) | 93 | NED | 21.48 | SB | |||||
4 | Terrence Agard Terrence Agard ('90) | 90 | NED | 21.77 | SB | |||||
Finale B Vind: +0.4 | Vind: +0.4 | |||||||||
1 | Paul Robers Paul Robers ('88) | 88 | NED | 21.75 | SB | |||||
M 400 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Jürgen Wielart Jürgen Wielart ('92) | 92 | NED | 47.64 | SB | |||||
2 | Maarten Stuivenberg Maarten Stuivenberg ('95) | 95 | NED | 47.84 | PB | |||||
3 | Wandifa Sanneh Wandifa Sanneh ('96) | 96 | GAM | 48.80 | SB | |||||
Finale B | ||||||||||
1 | Bjorn Blauwhof Bjorn Blauwhof ('90) | 90 | NED | 48.14 | SB | |||||
2 | Dwayne Cowan Dwayne Cowan ('85) | 85 | GBR | 49.01 | ||||||
M 800 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Richard Douma Richard Douma ('93) | 93 | NED | 1:48.89 | PB | |||||
2 | Bob van der Ham Bob van der Ham ('90) | 90 | NED | 1:49.99 | SB | |||||
3 | Didier Nibbering Didier Nibbering ('91) | 91 | NED | 1:50.17 | SB | |||||
4 | Jaap Gerben Vellinga Jaap Gerben Vellinga ('94) | 94 | NED | 1:50.41 | PB | |||||
5 | Jorian Damen Jorian Damen ('92) | 92 | NED | 1:50.90 | ||||||
6 | Wessel Van Veenen Wessel Van Veenen ('95) | 95 | NED | 1:52.13 | PB | |||||
7 | Roy van Eekelen Roy van Eekelen ('95) | 95 | NED | 1:53.23 | SB | |||||
8 | Jurjen Polderman Jurjen Polderman ('91) | 91 | NED | 1:54.49 | SB | |||||
Roel Huijsmans Roel Huijsmans ('96) | 96 | NED | 1:55.41 | PB | ||||||
Finale B | ||||||||||
1 | Yunis Stitan Yunis Stitan ('89) | 89 | NED | 1:54.27 | PB | |||||
2 | Luuk Wagenaar Luuk Wagenaar ('94) | 94 | NED | 1:54.64 | SB | |||||
3 | Reinout Wiggers Reinout Wiggers ('94) | 94 | NED | 1:54.83 | SB | |||||
Finale C | ||||||||||
1 | Jelmer van der Linden Jelmer van der Linden ('96) | 96 | NED | 1:53.17 | PB | |||||
2 | Bram Anderiessen Bram Anderiessen ('99) | 99 | NED | 1:53.19 | PB | |||||
3 | Joeri Slagter Joeri Slagter ('95) | 95 | NED | 1:53.30 | PB | |||||
4 | Kevin Viezee Kevin Viezee ('97) | 97 | NED | 1:54.46 | PB | |||||
5 | Thomas Lewis Thomas Lewis ('94) | 94 | NED | 1:54.50 | PB | |||||
6 | Najib Hassan Najib Hassan ('01) | 01 | NED | 1:54.54 | PB | |||||
M 1500 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Niek Blikslager Niek Blikslager ('95) | 95 | NED | 3:52.61 | SB | |||||
2 | Yorben Ruiter Yorben Ruiter ('95) | 95 | NED | 3:53.44 | SB | |||||
3 | Simon Grannetia Simon Grannetia ('94) | 94 | NED | 3:53.85 | SB | |||||
M 110 m hæk Vind: +1.0 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.0 | |||||||||
1 | Jules de Bont Jules de Bont ('94) | 94 | NED | 14.27 | SB | |||||
2 | Stefan Nieuwland Stefan Nieuwland ('88) | 88 | NED | 14.35 | SB | |||||
3 | Pelle Rietveld Pelle Rietveld ('85) | 85 | NED | 14.65 | SB | |||||
4 | Gaard Van Vugt Gaard Van Vugt ('93) | 93 | NED | 14.83 | ||||||
M Længdespring Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Pim Jehee Pim Jehee ('88) | 88 | NED | 7.04 | +0.6 | |||||
2 | Joeri van der Hooft Joeri van der Hooft ('93) | 93 | NED | 7.02 | +0.3 | |||||
3 | Steven Nuytinck Steven Nuytinck ('91) | 91 | NED | 6.99 | +0.1 | |||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Patrick Cronie Patrick Cronie ('89) | 89 | NED | 19.09 | ||||||
2 | Remco Goetheer Remco Goetheer ('92) | 92 | NED | 17.67 | SB | |||||
3 | Mathijs Damsteegt Mathijs Damsteegt ('95) | 95 | NED | 17.57 | ||||||
Pieter Braun Pieter Braun ('93) | 93 | NED | 14.76 | PB | ||||||
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Erik Cadée Erik Cadée ('84) | 84 | NED | 59.80 | ||||||
2 | Maarten Persoon Maarten Persoon ('87) | 87 | NED | 56.11 | ||||||
3 | Stephan Dekker Stephan Dekker ('87) | 87 | NED | 54.79 | ||||||
4 | Caspar Hattink Caspar Hattink ('93) | 93 | NED | 54.69 | PB | |||||
5 | Roland van Zuilen Roland van Zuilen ('91) | 91 | NED | 54.30 | ||||||
6 | Mathijs Damsteegt Mathijs Damsteegt ('95) | 95 | NED | 51.37 | ||||||
M Spydkast 800 gram Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Daan Meijer Daan Meijer ('83) | 83 | NED | 71.89 | ||||||
2 | Mart Ten Berge Mart Ten Berge ('91) | 91 | NED | 71.53 | ||||||
3 | Lars Timmerman Lars Timmerman ('91) | 91 | NED | 70.53 | ||||||
4 | Jurriaan Wouters Jurriaan Wouters ('93) | 93 | NED | 67.14 | ||||||
5 | Erik Huijing Carretero Erik Huijing Carretero ('95) | 95 | NED | 66.59 | PB | |||||
6 | Dennis Barnhoorn Dennis Barnhoorn ('91) | 91 | NED | 65.56 | ||||||
7 | Alex van den Boom Alex van den Boom ('90) | 90 | NED | 62.56 | ||||||
Leon Versluijs Leon Versluijs ('86) | 86 | NED | 61.53 | SB | ||||||
Matthijs Jong Matthijs Jong ('96) | 96 | NED | 60.84 | PB | ||||||
K 100 m Vind: -0.1 Finale A Finale | Vind: -0.1 | |||||||||
1 | Marit Dopheide Marit Dopheide ('90) | 90 | NED | 11.62 | SB | |||||
2 | Tasa Jiya Tasa Jiya ('97) | 97 | NED | 11.70 | PB | |||||
3 | Marije van Hunenstijn Marije van Hunenstijn ('95) | 95 | NED | 11.86 | ||||||
4 | Eva Hovenkamp Eva Hovenkamp ('96) | 96 | NED | 11.99 | ||||||
5 | Eefje Boons Eefje Boons ('94) | 94 | NED | 12.00 | ||||||
6 | Bowien Jansen Bowien Jansen ('98) | 98 | NED | 12.05 | PB | |||||
7 | Lieke Klaver Lieke Klaver ('98) | 98 | NED | 12.06 | ||||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 1 Vind: +1.1 | Vind: +1.1 | |||||||||
1 | Tasa Jiya Tasa Jiya ('97) | 97 | NED | 11.81 | SB | |||||
2 | Marije van Hunenstijn Marije van Hunenstijn ('95) | 95 | NED | 11.82 | ||||||
3 | Lieke Klaver Lieke Klaver ('98) | 98 | NED | 12.00 | SB | |||||
Indledende 2 Vind: +0.1 | Vind: +0.1 | |||||||||
1 | Marit Dopheide Marit Dopheide ('90) | 90 | NED | 11.90 | SB | |||||
2 | Loreanne Kuhurima Loreanne Kuhurima ('91) | 91 | NED | 12.24 | SB | |||||
Indledende 3 Vind: +0.4 | Vind: +0.4 | |||||||||
1 | Eefje Boons Eefje Boons ('94) | 94 | NED | 11.90 | SB | |||||
2 | Eva Hovenkamp Eva Hovenkamp ('96) | 96 | NED | 12.09 | ||||||
3 | Bowien Jansen Bowien Jansen ('98) | 98 | NED | 12.16 | ||||||
4 | Maayke Tjin A-Lim Maayke Tjin A-Lim ('98) | 98 | NED | 12.35 | SB | |||||
K 200 m Vind: +0.1 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.1 | |||||||||
1 | Eva Hovenkamp Eva Hovenkamp ('96) | 96 | NED | 24.45 | SB | |||||
2 | Lieke Klaver Lieke Klaver ('98) | 98 | NED | 24.55 | SB | |||||
K 400 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Lisanne de Witte Lisanne de Witte ('92) | 92 | NED | 52.54 | SB | |||||
2 | Laura de Witte Laura de Witte ('95) | 95 | NED | 53.27 | PB | |||||
3 | Bianca Baak Bianca Baak ('92) | 92 | NED | 54.96 | SB | |||||
4 | Joyce Puts Joyce Puts ('85) | 85 | NED | 56.49 | SB | |||||
Finale B | ||||||||||
1 | Tessa Strijp Tessa Strijp ('94) | 94 | NED | 56.52 | PB | |||||
2 | Henderyke Wonink Henderyke Wonink ('96) | 96 | NED | 56.96 | PB | |||||
K 800 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Manon Kruiver Manon Kruiver ('88) | 88 | NED | 2:05.18 | PB | |||||
2 | Suzanne Voorrips Suzanne Voorrips ('93) | 93 | NED | 2:06.65 | PB | |||||
3 | Marije Wever Marije Wever ('93) | 93 | NED | 2:10.33 | SB | |||||
4 | Corinde Van Es Corinde Van Es ('97) | 97 | NED | 2:11.28 | PB | |||||
5 | Lotte Krause Lotte Krause ('92) | 92 | NED | 2:12.12 | PB | |||||
6 | Annemarie Slangewal Annemarie Slangewal ('98) | 98 | NED | 2:12.96 | =PB | |||||
7 | Famke Heinst Famke Heinst ('99) | 99 | NED | 2:13.33 | PB | |||||
8 | Karlijn van Es Karlijn van Es ('95) | 95 | NED | 2:15.77 | SB | |||||
K 1500 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Marcella Herzog Marcella Herzog ('93) | 93 | NED | 4:28.03 | PB | |||||
2 | Marijke De Visser Marijke De Visser ('93) | 93 | NED | 4:29.64 | SB | |||||
3 | Jill Holterman Jill Holterman ('91) | 91 | NED | 4:30.94 | SB | |||||
4 | Diane van Es Diane van Es ('99) | 99 | NED | 4:34.92 | SB | |||||
5 | Nicole Weijling-Dissel Nicole Weijling-Dissel ('67) | 67 | NED | 4:36.03 | PB | |||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm Vind: +1.8 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.8 | |||||||||
1 | Eefje Boons Eefje Boons ('94) | 94 | NED | 13.33 | ||||||
2 | Anouk Vetter Anouk Vetter ('93) | 93 | NED | 13.53 | SB | |||||
3 | Maayke Tjin A-Lim Maayke Tjin A-Lim ('98) | 98 | NED | 13.92 | ||||||
4 | Nicole Kroonenburg Nicole Kroonenburg ('89) | 89 | NED | 14.20 | ||||||
5 | Anneloes De Roo Anneloes De Roo ('95) | 95 | NED | 14.44 | ||||||
6 | Chante Samuel Chante Samuel ('96) | 96 | NED | 14.44 | SB | |||||
7 | Sophie Klumper Sophie Klumper ('95) | 95 | NED | 14.53 | ||||||
K Stangspring Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Cathrine LarsåsenCathrine Larsåsen ('86) | 86 | NOR | 3.85 | ||||||
2 | Marijke Wijnmaalen Marijke Wijnmaalen ('98) | 98 | NED | 3.85 | SB | |||||
3 | Anita Karregat Anita Karregat ('91) | 91 | NED | 3.65 | ||||||
K Længdespring Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Nadine Broersen Nadine Broersen ('90) | 90 | NED | 5.97 | +0.8 | SB | ||||
2 | Astrid Ekelmans Astrid Ekelmans ('96) | 96 | NED | 5.92 | +0.1 | SB | ||||
3 | Anouk Vetter Anouk Vetter ('93) | 93 | NED | 5.88 | -0.1 | SB | ||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Melissa Boekelman Melissa Boekelman ('89) | 89 | NED | 17.63 | ||||||
2 | Nadine Broersen Nadine Broersen ('90) | 90 | NED | 14.63 | SB | |||||
3 | Jessica Schilder Jessica Schilder ('99) | 99 | NED | 13.90 | ||||||
4 | Lieke Muller Lieke Muller ('94) | 94 | NED | 13.27 | SB | |||||
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Corinne Nugter Corinne Nugter ('92) | 92 | NED | 52.79 | ||||||
2 | Lianne Bruins Lianne Bruins ('85) | 85 | NED | 45.12 | SB | |||||
3 | Lotte van der Horst Lotte van der Horst ('88) | 88 | NED | 44.62 | ||||||
4 | Jill Emmerzaal Jill Emmerzaal ('90) | 90 | NED | 44.59 | ||||||
5 | Dara Obot Dara Obot | 00 | NED | 42.70 | SB | |||||
K Spydkast 600 gram Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Lisanne Schol Lisanne Schol ('91) | 91 | NED | 52.88 | SB | |||||
Anne-Lique Weeren Anne-Lique Weeren ('94) | 94 | NED | 43.55 | SB | ||||||
Lieke Muller Lieke Muller ('94) | 94 | NED | 41.88 | PB |