Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: Telenor Copenhagen Marathon 22.5.2016

M Maraton    

Finale A

Finale
1
Aschalew Hunde
Aschalew Hunde 
/ ETH2:20:47
  
 SB
2
Lahcen Mokraji
Lahcen Mokraji ('79)
/ MAR2:21:14
  
 
3
Evans Korir
Evans Korir 
/ KEN2:21:16
  
 
4
Abel Waruinge
Abel Waruinge 
/ KEN2:21:35
  
 PB
5
James Kimaiyo
James Kimaiyo 
/ KEN2:22:07
  
 SB
6
Peter Muasya
Peter Muasya 
/ KEN2:22:31
  
 SB
Jacob LarsenJacob Larsen ('81)NBRO2:33:06
  
 PB
Mathias ErichsenMathias Erichsen ('78)Sparta2:33:54
  
 SB
Asser Vittrup NielsenAsser Vittrup Nielsen ('88)Sparta2:36:49
  
 SB
Rasmus Trap WolfRasmus Trap Wolf ('88)Sparta2:37:38
  
 PB
Anders GötzeAnders Götze ('77)Sparta2:37:41
  
 SB
Claus GrønbechClaus Grønbech ('72)Snik Atletik2:40:17
  
 SB
Martin GudmandMartin Gudmand ('74)Snik Atletik2:42:22
  
 SB
Stefán GuðmundssonStefán Guðmundsson ('70)Snik Atletik / ISL2:42:43
  
 SB
Anders Rømer HesselbjergAnders Rømer Hesselbjerg ('83)NBRO2:42:54
  
 SB
Torben BundgaardTorben Bundgaard ('81)VEXA HLM Running2:43:10
  
 PB
Brian Arreborg HansenBrian Arreborg Hansen ('83)Sparta2:44:06
  
 
Jonas AndersenJonas Andersen ('93)Aalborg AM2:44:36
  
 PB
Mads BoesenMads Boesen ('85)Sparta2:44:39
  
 SB
Jacob HansenJacob Hansen ('93)Sparta2:45:16
  
 PB
Christian Gaaei JensenChristian Gaaei Jensen ('88)Sparta2:45:45
  
 PB
Jakob VibildJakob Vibild ('70)SØAM2:47:00
  
 SB
K Marathon    

Finale A

Finale
1
Gladys Kibiwot
Gladys Kibiwot ('90)
/ BRN2:36:58
  
 
2
Alemenesh Guta
Alemenesh Guta 
/ ETH2:38:58
  
 PB
3
Banetirga Zinash
Banetirga Zinash 
/ ETH2:39:05
  
 PB
4Sylvia KiberengeSylvia Kiberenge ('90)Køge Atletik / KEN2:43:12
  
 PB
5
Gladys Ruto
Gladys Ruto ('85)
/ KEN2:45:58
  
 SB
6Maria Sig MøllerMaria Sig Møller ('83)NBRO2:46:01
  
 SB
7Lone Balling HansenLone Balling Hansen ('76)Skive AM2:47:01
  
 
8
Nikolina Stankovic
Nikolina Stankovic ('87)
/ CRO2:51:52
  
 
9
Laura Bel
Laura Bel ('87)
/ ESP2:57:19
  
 PB
10Sorella SkovlundSorella Skovlund ('77)AC Pain2:59:34
  
 PB
Sorella SkovlundSorella Skovlund ('77)AC Pain2:59:52
  
 PB
Trine SandgaardTrine Sandgaard ('88)AGF Atletik3:12:03
  
 PB
Raksha ØstergaardRaksha Østergaard ('89)Jyllinge LK3:12:51
  
 PB
Malin Börlin
Malin Börlin ('85)
/ SWE3:18:27
  
 PB
Samantha Thrane ThygesenSamantha Thrane Thygesen ('91)SMT Silkeborg3:20:13
  
 
Kimmie SkafsgaardKimmie Skafsgaard ('85)NBRO3:20:25
  
 SB
Sysser ÆrtebjergSysser Ærtebjerg ('73)Sparta3:20:41
  
 SB
Christina PoulsenChristina Poulsen ('72)Køge Atletik3:21:31
  
 PB
Ida-Marie MarcussenIda-Marie Marcussen ('84)Sparta3:22:04
  
 PB
Rebecca Landquist
Rebecca Landquist ('94)
/ SWE3:23:10
  
 PB
Katja Schönbeck
Katja Schönbeck ('71)
/ SWE3:25:13
  
 SB
Maria TerpMaria Terp ('91)NBRO3:26:03
  
 PB
Ninna PorsmoseNinna Porsmose ('94)Aarhus 19003:26:25
  
 SB
Alicia Saavedra
Alicia Saavedra ('77)
/ SWE3:26:53
  
 PB
Bee AndersenBee Andersen ('69)Høng GF LK3:27:46
  
 PB
Dorte Ahlstrøm EwertsenDorte Ahlstrøm Ewertsen ('66)Sparta3:28:19
  
 SB
Kristine MatzKristine Matz ('91)Atletica Horsens3:28:24
  
 PB
Marie Sjöberg Diefke
Marie Sjöberg Diefke ('78)
/ SWE3:31:21
  
 SB
Annelie Bohman
Annelie Bohman ('75)
/ SWE3:31:26
  
 SB
Rikke MøllerRikke Møller ('78)Sparta3:31:44
  
 PB
Mette SøndergaardMette Søndergaard ('77)Grenaa MK3:32:12
  
 PB
Nanna Løvborg HansenNanna Løvborg Hansen ('90)Sparta3:33:04
  
 PB
Lene RiisLene Riis ('92)Skive AM3:33:10
  
 PB
My LillieMy Lillie ('83)NBRO3:33:15
  
 PB
Trine Hvitved AsmussenTrine Hvitved Asmussen ('82)Langgarverne3:34:24
  
 PB
Caroline Hammargren
Caroline Hammargren ('85)
/ SWE3:34:37
  
 PB
Trine Ahlm MattebjergTrine Ahlm Mattebjerg ('86)Sparta3:34:53
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon