M 100 m Vind: -1.2 Finale A Finale | Vind: -1.2 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter Shand Peter Shand ('91) | 91 | GBR | 11.04 | SB | ||||
1 | Alfie Rowett Alfie Rowett ('97) | 97 | GBR | 11.05 | |||||
2 | Isaac Kitchen-Smith Isaac Kitchen-Smith ('94) | 94 | GBR | 11.07 | |||||
2 | Michael Warner Michael Warner ('90) | 90 | GBR | 11.08 | |||||
M 200 m Vind: -1.3 Finale A Finale | Vind: -1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Peter Shand Peter Shand ('91) | 91 | GBR | 21.57 | SB | ||||
2 | Michael Warner Michael Warner ('90) | 90 | GBR | 21.82 | |||||
M 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
2 | Frano Vainio-Doiseul Frano Vainio-Doiseul ('96) | 96 | FIN | 50.32 | PB | ||||
M 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | James McCrae James McCrae ('97) | 97 | GBR | 1:54.68 | |||||
2 | Simeon Greenwood Simeon Greenwood ('93) | 93 | GBR | 1:54.97 | PB | ||||
3 | Nick Armstrong Nick Armstrong ('96) | 96 | GBR | 1:55.21 | PB | ||||
M 800 m extra Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | James McMurray James McMurray ('95) | 95 | GBR | 1:50.48 | SB | ||||
2 | James West James West ('96) | 96 | GBR | 1:50.52 | |||||
3 | Daniel Wallis Daniel Wallis ('96) | 96 | GBR | 1:51.89 | PB | ||||
4 | Tom Holden Tom Holden ('97) | 97 | GBR | 1:52.29 | PB | ||||
5 | Jamie Williamson Jamie Williamson ('97) | 97 | GBR | 1:52.49 | |||||
6 | Hayden Carter Hayden Carter ('91) | 91 | GBR | 1:55.21 | |||||
M 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Kyran Roberts Kyran Roberts ('95) | 95 | GBR | 3:55.72 | |||||
M 3000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Toby Cooke Toby Cooke ('95) | 95 | GBR | 8:40.68 | PB | ||||
Tim Dalton Tim Dalton ('87) | 87 | GBR | 8:36.50 | SB | |||||
M 110 m hæk Vind: -1.1 Finale A Finale | Vind: -1.1 | ||||||||
1 | William Sharman William Sharman ('84) | 84 | GBR | 13.64 | |||||
2 | Alex Al-Ameen Alex Al-Ameen ('89) | 89 | NGR | 14.23 | |||||
M 200 m hæk Vind: -1.9 Finale A Finale | Vind: -1.9 | ||||||||
1 | Sam Plumb Sam Plumb ('94) | 94 | GBR | 24.79 | PB | ||||
2 | James Wright James Wright ('94) | 94 | GBR | 24.94 | PB | ||||
M Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Jack Phipps Jack Phipps ('94) | 94 | GBR | 5.00 | |||||
2 | Liam Yarwood Liam Yarwood ('94) | 94 | GBR | 4.80 | =PB | ||||
3 | Cameron Walker-Shepherd Cameron Walker-Shepherd ('92) | 92 | GBR | 4.65 | |||||
M Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Joel Grenfell Joel Grenfell ('94) | 94 | GBR | 7.03 | +1.3 | ||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Gareth Winter Gareth Winter ('92) | 92 | GBR | 17.20 | |||||
1 | Joey Watson Joey Watson ('95) | 95 | GBR | 16.50 | |||||
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Zane Duquemin Zane Duquemin ('91) | 91 | GBR | 58.84 | |||||
2 | Mark Plowman Mark Plowman ('85) | 85 | GBR | 52.96 | SB | ||||
M Spydkast 800 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Greg Millar Greg Millar ('92) | 92 | GBR | 67.66 | |||||
K 200 m Vind: -0.7 Finale A Finale | Vind: -0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Beth Dobbin Beth Dobbin ('94) | 94 | GBR | 24.37 | |||||
2 | Georgina Adam Georgina Adam | 00 | GBR | 24.86 | SB | ||||
Mary Elcock Mary Elcock ('95) | 95 | GBR | 25.05 | PB | |||||
K 400 m extra Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Mia Spence Mia Spence ('97) | 97 | GBR | 56.60 | PB | ||||
K 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Megan Steer Megan Steer ('95) | 95 | GBR | 4:38.62 | PB | ||||
2 | Josephine BrystingJosephine Brysting ('95) | 95 | DEN | 4:38.80 | PB | ||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm Vind: -1.2 Finale A Finale | Vind: -1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Alicia Barrett Alicia Barrett ('98) | 98 | GBR | 14.16 | |||||
2 | Niamh Bailey Niamh Bailey ('95) | 95 | GBR | 14.38 | |||||
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Luisa Chantler Edmond Luisa Chantler Edmond ('99) | 99 | GBR | 45.13 | |||||
1 | Kathryn Woodcock Kathryn Woodcock ('97) | 97 | GBR | 45.06 | |||||
2 | Sophie Merritt Sophie Merritt ('98) | 98 | GBR | 43.77 | SB |