Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Tårnby: DTU indl. øst 29.5.2016

M 100 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
Sebastian Ree PedersenSebastian Ree Pedersen ('97)Sparta11.18
  
 PB
Frankly DadeyFrankly Dadey ('99)Greve Atletik11.51
  
 PB
Emil FrændeEmil Frænde Sparta11.54
  
 
Kasper AnderssonKasper Andersson ('97)Greve Atletik11.56
  
 
Marc Hanselmann NielsenMarc Hanselmann Nielsen ('99)Sparta11.62
  
 SB
Vincent PlasVincent Plas ('01)Sparta11.65
  
 
Johan K. ThomsenJohan K. Thomsen ('97)BAK11.76
  
 
Iasonas KoniarisIasonas Koniaris ('97)Hvidovre AM12.08
  
 
Frederik AnderssonFrederik Andersson ('01)Greve Atletik12.12
  
 PB
Haris KhanHaris Khan Hvidovre AM12.23
  
 
Anders Hørby MadsenAnders Hørby Madsen ('01)Sparta12.24
  
 PB
Magnus ElstedMagnus Elsted ('01)Sparta12.40
  
 PB
Cami EsfandiariCami Esfandiari ('02)Holte Atletik12.47
  
 PB
Mads FlindtMads Flindt ('99)Amager AC13.03
  
 SB
Adam BildeAdam Bilde ('01)Holte Atletik13.11
  
 PB
Oskar RømerOskar Rømer BAK13.12
  
 =PB
Magnus Ravn HercheMagnus Ravn Herche ('03)Amager AC13.25
  
 PB
Tobias Senft AndersenTobias Senft Andersen ('02)FIF Hillerød13.44
  
 PB
Mike Kirkebæk PedersenMike Kirkebæk Pedersen ('02)Hvidovre AM13.49
  
 PB
Oliver LumholdtOliver Lumholdt ('01)BAK13.61
  
 
Johan Chr HolstJohan Chr Holst ('03)Amager AC14.57
  
 PB
Alex FaberAlex Faber ('02)Helsingør IF14.96
  
 PB
M 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
Vincent PlasVincent Plas ('01)Sparta36.43
  
 PB
Tobias AnderssonTobias Andersson ('02)Greve Atletik39.99
  
 PB
Elia Noél LattaElia Noél Latta ('02)Hvidovre AM40.46
  
 PB
Adam BildeAdam Bilde ('01)Holte Atletik41.62
  
 PB
Asger SigfussonAsger Sigfusson ('02)Helsingør IF41.72
  
 PB
Anton DietzAnton Dietz ('02)Amager AC42.40
  
 PB
Noah Grunnet NouriNoah Grunnet Nouri ('02)BAC43.23
  
 PB
Nicklas FjeldbyNicklas Fjeldby ('01)BAK45.53
  
 PB
Mads Østerberg-HansenMads Østerberg-Hansen ('03)Amager AC46.65
  
 PB
Axel Vang ChristensenAxel Vang Christensen ('04)FIF Hillerød54.09
  
 PB
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
Gustav Lundholm NielsenGustav Lundholm Nielsen ('98)Sparta50.45
  
 PB
Mathias AstrupMathias Astrup ('99)Greve Atletik51.73
  
 PB
Jacob HvorupJacob Hvorup ('99)Sparta52.19
  
 
Iasonas KoniarisIasonas Koniaris ('97)Hvidovre AM53.96
  
 PB
Haris KhanHaris Khan Hvidovre AM56.85
  
 PB
Jonathan MogensenJonathan Mogensen Amager AC56.87
  
 PB
Thomas Gregorio SallyThomas Gregorio Sally Sparta57.33
  
 PB
Kasper JespersenKasper Jespersen ('97)BAK57.56
  
 PB
Zakaria DahmaniZakaria Dahmani ('99)Sparta1:01.64
  
 PB
M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
Conrad LindConrad Lind ('01)Sparta2:09.63
  
 
Anders BangAnders Bang ('02)BAC2:14.35
  
 
Louis CantbyLouis Cantby ('01)Sparta2:16.32
  
 PB
Mads MørchMads Mørch ('01)Holte Atletik2:24.31
  
 
Kristian Brammer CarstensenKristian Brammer Carstensen ('01)BAK2:27.25
  
 SB
Elias Barré PedersenElias Barré Pedersen ('03)FIF Hillerød2:33.72
  
 PB
Victor Tvistholm JørgensenVictor Tvistholm Jørgensen ('04)Greve Atletik2:34.28
  
 PB
Gustav b AndersenGustav b Andersen ('04)Amager AC2:34.38
  
 PB
Kristoffer KaadtmannKristoffer Kaadtmann ('02)Hvidovre AM2:37.20
  
 PB
Jeppe HaghfeltJeppe Haghfelt ('03)Sparta2:37.80
  
 PB
Jonas AlbertsenJonas Albertsen ('03)BAK2:42.14
  
 PB
Oliver BaaschOliver Baasch ('03)Amager AC2:49.80
  
 PB
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
William DevantierWilliam Devantier Sparta4:17.36
  
 SB
Thor Friis SkifteThor Friis Skifte ('97)Odense Atletik 4:27.50
  
 SB
Alexander Siedler NielsenAlexander Siedler Nielsen ('99)Hvidovre AM4:29.47
  
 
Lukas JensenLukas Jensen ('97)BAK4:40.20
  
 SB
Louis HermannLouis Hermann ('99)Sparta4:48.05
  
 SB
Mathias AstrupMathias Astrup ('99)Greve Atletik5:19.64
  
 SB
M 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
Louis CantbyLouis Cantby ('01)Sparta9:30.27
  
 PB
Valdemar SolokValdemar Solok ('01)Holte Atletik9:54.61
  
 PB
Christian LindgreenChristian Lindgreen ('02)Sparta9:59.67
  
 PB
Kristian Brammer CarstensenKristian Brammer Carstensen ('01)BAK10:07.33
  
 SB
Rasmus BaltzersenRasmus Baltzersen ('02)BAC10:15.33
  
 PB
Marcus RøllingMarcus Rølling ('03)Sparta10:17.49
  
 PB
Axel Vang ChristensenAxel Vang Christensen ('04)FIF Hillerød10:33.61
  
 PB
Jeppe HaghfeltJeppe Haghfelt ('03)Sparta10:41.08
  
 SB
Christian PilehaveChristian Pilehave ('01)Holte Atletik11:16.62
  
 PB
David Romney LauridsenDavid Romney Lauridsen ('01)Herlev Atletik11:37.54
  
 PB
M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
Alexander Siedler NielsenAlexander Siedler Nielsen ('99)Hvidovre AM16:18.59
  
 SB
Joachim RønsholtJoachim Rønsholt ('99)Sparta16:30.21
  
 PB
Malthe NielsenMalthe Nielsen ('99)Sparta16:35.91
  
 
Morten BachMorten Bach Sparta17:26.56
  
 PB
Peter BeckPeter Beck ('99)Greve Atletik20:37.11
  
 SB
M 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
Andreas ChristoffersenAndreas Christoffersen ('01)Sparta15.11
  
 PB
Marius Hytholm Alex PetersenMarius Hytholm Alex Petersen ('01)Holte Atletik15.20
  
 PB
Tobias AnderssonTobias Andersson ('02)Greve Atletik16.34
  
 PB
Viktor Bech PetersenViktor Bech Petersen ('03)Amager AC17.58
  
 PB
Asger SigfussonAsger Sigfusson ('02)Helsingør IF19.38
  
 PB
Emil BoesenEmil Boesen ('03)Viking Atletik19.43
  
 PB
Sebastian BergmanSebastian Bergman ('01)Hvidovre AM20.72
  
 PB
M Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Kenneth PedersenKenneth Pedersen ('97)Greve Atletik1.90
  
 SB
Emil IpsenEmil Ipsen ('99)BAK1.84
  
 
Marius Hytholm Alex PetersenMarius Hytholm Alex Petersen ('01)Holte Atletik1.70
  
 SB
Villads ClausenVillads Clausen ('98)Amager AC1.70
  
 
Aske Valdemar PetersenAske Valdemar Petersen ('98)Sparta1.70
  
 SB
Jonas Danker LinnemannJonas Danker Linnemann Hvidovre AM1.70
  
 PB
Magnus ElstedMagnus Elsted ('01)Sparta1.64
  
 PB
Jacob RosenlundJacob Rosenlund ('01)Sparta1.61
  
 PB
Rasmus BaltzersenRasmus Baltzersen ('02)BAC1.55
  
 PB
Oswald CarstensenOswald Carstensen ('02)Sparta1.55
  
 PB
Elia Noél LattaElia Noél Latta ('02)Hvidovre AM1.50
  
 PB
Zakaria DahmaniZakaria Dahmani ('99)Sparta1.45
  
 PB
Magnus Ravn HercheMagnus Ravn Herche ('03)Amager AC1.40
  
 PB
Jakob AndersenJakob Andersen ('02)DELTA1.40
  
 PB
Mads GoodchildMads Goodchild ('04)FIF Hillerød1.30
  
 PB
M Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
Aske Valdemar PetersenAske Valdemar Petersen ('98)Sparta4.20
  
 
Oliver DurafourOliver Durafour ('97)BAK4.00
  
 
Oliver ChabertOliver Chabert ('99)Sparta4.00
  
 
Virgil Topholm HartmannVirgil Topholm Hartmann ('98)Sparta3.80
  
 =PB
Frederik Engborg ThedeFrederik Engborg Thede Sparta3.40
  
 SB
Christian Munch SkylvChristian Munch Skylv ('01)Sparta3.30
  
 
Alexander HaugebyAlexander Haugeby Sparta3.20
  
 PB
Aksel Øbakke LangeAksel Øbakke Lange ('02)Greve Atletik3.00
  
 =PB
Mads FlindtMads Flindt ('99)Amager AC3.00
  
 SB
Oscar LøwensteinOscar Løwenstein ('02)Helsingør IF2.70
  
 PB
Jonathan ThulstrupJonathan Thulstrup ('01)Sparta2.50
  
 =PB
Emil BoesenEmil Boesen ('03)Viking Atletik2.50
  
 PB
Sebastian Højriis MonneretSebastian Højriis Monneret ('03)Amager AC2.40
  
 PB
Asger Baungaard JensenAsger Baungaard Jensen ('02)Amager AC2.10
  
 PB
Sebastian BergmanSebastian Bergman ('01)Hvidovre AM2.00
  
 PB
Elias Barré PedersenElias Barré Pedersen ('03)FIF Hillerød1.90
  
 PB
Thor WiskumThor Wiskum ('02)Holte Atletik1.80
  
 PB
M Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Sebastian Ree PedersenSebastian Ree Pedersen ('97)Sparta7.13
-0.8
  
 
Emil IpsenEmil Ipsen ('99)BAK6.79
0.0
  
 
Kasper AnderssonKasper Andersson ('97)Greve Atletik6.44
+0.1
  
 PB
Emil FrændeEmil Frænde Sparta6.37
+0.6
  
 PB
Nicolai Lind AndersenNicolai Lind Andersen ('98)Sparta6.30
+0.1
  
 SB
Anders Hørby MadsenAnders Hørby Madsen ('01)Sparta5.84
0.0
  
 
Frankly DadeyFrankly Dadey ('99)Greve Atletik5.81
-0.4
  
 PB
Gabriel LaustenGabriel Lausten Sparta5.67
+0.6
  
 SB
Nikolai Lysholdt PetersenNikolai Lysholdt Petersen ('01)Sparta5.65
0.0
  
 PB
Aksel Øbakke LangeAksel Øbakke Lange ('02)Greve Atletik5.56
+1.8
  
 PB
Oliver LumholdtOliver Lumholdt ('01)BAK4.67
+1.0
  
 PB
Benjamin Leth RosemkildeBenjamin Leth Rosemkilde ('04)Holte Atletik4.56
0.0
  
 PB
Mike Kirkebæk PedersenMike Kirkebæk Pedersen ('02)Hvidovre AM4.51
+2.0
  
 PB
Cami EsfandiariCami Esfandiari ('02)Holte Atletik4.39
+1.2
  
 SB
Gustav b AndersenGustav b Andersen ('04)Amager AC4.23
-0.9
  
 PB
Bertram SeiferheldBertram Seiferheld Hvidovre AM4.14
+0.8
  
 PB
Johan Chr HolstJohan Chr Holst ('03)Amager AC3.99
+1.1
  
 SB
Simon HolstSimon Holst ('98)Amager AC3.87
0.0
  
 PB
M Trespring    

Finale A

Finale
Peter AnderssonPeter Andersson ('99)Greve Atletik13.00
0.0
  
 SB
Christian CorneliusChristian Cornelius Sparta12.28
0.0
  
 PB
Johan K. ThomsenJohan K. Thomsen ('97)BAK11.96
+0.6
  
 SB
Lucas BunchLucas Bunch Sparta11.51
+0.7
  
 PB
Jonas Danker LinnemannJonas Danker Linnemann Hvidovre AM10.13
+1.8
  
 PB
M Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Stefan LehnertStefan Lehnert ('99)BAK51.78
  
 PB
Steffen SjørslevSteffen Sjørslev ('97)Greve Atletik49.35
  
 
Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98)Sparta46.52
  
 PB
Christian CorneliusChristian Cornelius Sparta39.94
  
 PB
Mathias Peter KveiborgMathias Peter Kveiborg BAK37.40
  
 PB
Mikkel Lysholt PetersenMikkel Lysholt Petersen ('97)Sparta34.46
  
 PB
K 100 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
Kamille Busch HansenKamille Busch Hansen Hvidovre AM12.66
  
 
Mathilde YttesenMathilde Yttesen ('01)Amager AC12.74 w
  
 
Idamarie OlsenIdamarie Olsen ('97)Fredensborg AK12.94
  
 SB
Klara Skriver LoesslKlara Skriver Loessl ('02)Sparta12.94 w
  
 
Olivia ThorsgaardOlivia Thorsgaard Sparta13.05
  
 PB
Viktoria DommerViktoria Dommer ('01)Sparta13.05 w
  
 
Marie Paule DahiMarie Paule Dahi ('01)Sparta13.29 w
  
 
Laura TølløseLaura Tølløse ('97)Sparta13.34
  
 SB
Frederikke MortensenFrederikke Mortensen ('98)BAK13.37
  
 
Betty-Marie Njor BoisenBetty-Marie Njor Boisen Sparta13.39
  
 
Victoria LendalVictoria Lendal ('02)Sparta13.42 w
  
 
Katarina Hessner HansenKatarina Hessner Hansen ('01)BAC13.43 w
  
 
Annika K EppersAnnika K Eppers ('02)Sparta13.45 w
  
 
Anna MichaelsenAnna Michaelsen ('02)Holte Atletik13.54
  
 PB
Alberte Riber JakobsenAlberte Riber Jakobsen ('01)Hvidovre AM13.61
  
 PB
Natasja JacobsenNatasja Jacobsen Hvidovre AM13.63
  
 SB
Emma LandbergEmma Landberg ('02)Frederiksberg IF13.76
  
 
Laura Valentin JensenLaura Valentin Jensen ('01)Helsingør IF13.83
  
 PB
Ida LyngbyIda Lyngby ('02)Sparta13.92 w
  
 
Isabella JuulIsabella Juul Sparta13.96
  
 
Josefine RasanderJosefine Rasander ('01)BAK14.04
  
 PB
Astrid Brødsgaard NilssonAstrid Brødsgaard Nilsson ('04)BAC14.04
  
 PB
Ingeborg FalckIngeborg Falck ('04)Sparta14.15
  
 PB
Sara OlssonSara Olsson ('02)Greve Atletik14.22
  
 =SB
Smilla DueSmilla Due ('99)DELTA14.30
  
 SB
Signe LarsenSigne Larsen ('02)FIF Hillerød14.36
  
 SB
Maria Pico KjeldsenMaria Pico Kjeldsen Greve Atletik14.38
  
 SB
Alexandra ChristiansenAlexandra Christiansen ('01)Hvidovre AM14.65
  
 SB
Frederikke HøbergFrederikke Høberg ('02)Amager AC14.73
  
 PB
Rau PetersenRau Petersen ('02)FIF Hillerød14.77
  
 
Sofia BjörnsdottirSofia Björnsdottir ('02)Holte Atletik15.01
  
 PB
Annika VintherAnnika Vinther ('04)Helsingør IF15.32
  
 PB
Josefine ThuneJosefine Thune BAK15.99
  
 PB
K 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
Mathilde YttesenMathilde Yttesen ('01)Amager AC41.45
  
 PB
Viktoria DommerViktoria Dommer ('01)Sparta41.98
  
 PB
Laura Haslund-ChristensenLaura Haslund-Christensen ('01)Frederiksberg IF43.45
  
 PB
Elena Grøndahl JohansenElena Grøndahl Johansen ('01)Sparta43.86
  
 PB
Alberte Riber JakobsenAlberte Riber Jakobsen ('01)Hvidovre AM44.18
  
 PB
Marie Falkebo JensenMarie Falkebo Jensen ('03)Sparta45.20
  
 PB
Sofie SpiegelhauerSofie Spiegelhauer ('02)Sparta45.46
  
 PB
Ellen Nørding ChristensenEllen Nørding Christensen ('03)Frederiksberg IF45.54
  
 PB
Luka Lund KristiansenLuka Lund Kristiansen ('01)BAC46.46
  
 PB
Amalie ThraneAmalie Thrane ('03)BAC47.07
  
 PB
Louise Høkilde WassmannLouise Høkilde Wassmann ('03)Greve Atletik47.22
  
 PB
Alma SøttrupAlma Søttrup ('03)BAK47.27
  
 PB
Nanna GrubertNanna Grubert ('04)BAK47.57
  
 PB
Silja Tøttrup Impgaa SørensenSilja Tøttrup Impgaa Sørensen ('03)Holte Atletik47.61
  
 PB
Anna Sofie FrændeAnna Sofie Frænde ('01)Sparta47.65
  
 PB
Asta Grau BruunAsta Grau Bruun ('02)Amager AC49.49
  
 PB
Anna Heilmann PurupAnna Heilmann Purup ('02)Holte Atletik49.64
  
 PB
Angelina HolmeAngelina Holme ('04)Greve Atletik49.66
  
 PB
Frida Boeslund PetersenFrida Boeslund Petersen ('03)FIF Hillerød51.12
  
 PB
K 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Helene Holm GottliebHelene Holm Gottlieb ('98)Holte Atletik57.77
  
 PB
Olivia ThorsgaardOlivia Thorsgaard Sparta58.49
  
 PB
Cecilie Anna NæsbyCecilie Anna Næsby Sparta59.58
  
 PB
Tine ØstergaardTine Østergaard BAC1:03.45
  
 PB
Matilde WillerMatilde Willer Sparta1:04.65
  
 PB
Katinka Valentin HaldKatinka Valentin Hald Frederiksberg IF1:05.10
  
 PB
Johanne Wiedemann SimonsenJohanne Wiedemann Simonsen ('99)Sparta1:06.21
  
 SB
Ida JacobsenIda Jacobsen ('99)Holte Atletik1:06.46
  
 PB
Smilla DueSmilla Due ('99)DELTA1:07.98
  
 PB
Jasmin Boe RasmussenJasmin Boe Rasmussen Greve Atletik1:08.04
  
 PB
K 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
Cecilie Møller-JensenCecilie Møller-Jensen ('01)BAC2:22.02
  
 PB
Elena Grøndahl JohansenElena Grøndahl Johansen ('01)Sparta2:23.18
  
 
Marie Falkebo JensenMarie Falkebo Jensen ('03)Sparta2:27.80
  
 PB
Anna Sofie FrændeAnna Sofie Frænde ('01)Sparta2:31.35
  
 PB
Ellen Nørding ChristensenEllen Nørding Christensen ('03)Frederiksberg IF2:33.83
  
 SB
Helena RingHelena Ring ('02)Hvidovre AM2:36.07
  
 
Cecilie BoesdalCecilie Boesdal ('01)Sparta2:37.03
  
 
Majken LützenMajken Lützen ('03)BAK2:37.07
  
 SB
Betty Marie Ramsgaard JensenBetty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen ('04)Sparta2:37.97
  
 PB
Laura Haslund-ChristensenLaura Haslund-Christensen ('01)Frederiksberg IF2:42.22
  
 
Mathilde BingMathilde Bing ('01)Holte Atletik2:48.58
  
 PB
Josefine MunksdorffJosefine Munksdorff ('02)Hvidovre AM2:54.62
  
 PB
Ida PalboIda Palbo ('03)FIF Hillerød2:59.75
  
 PB
Matilde AndersenMatilde Andersen ('04)Greve Atletik3:00.11
  
 PB
Josefine JørgensenJosefine Jørgensen ('02)Amager AC3:01.58
  
 PB
Cecilie Baess SalmonCecilie Baess Salmon ('04)Greve Atletik3:09.12
  
 PB
Ida MørchIda Mørch ('03)Holte Atletik3:16.50
  
 PB
K 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
Helene Holm GottliebHelene Holm Gottlieb ('98)Holte Atletik4:41.99
  
 
Maria AndersenMaria Andersen ('98)Sparta4:56.80
  
 SB
Matilde WillerMatilde Willer Sparta5:09.01
  
 SB
Augusta KorsgaardAugusta Korsgaard ('97)Sparta5:12.57
  
 SB
Maya HaghfeltMaya Haghfelt Helsingør IF5:30.41
  
 PB
Vera Dam KaagaardVera Dam Kaagaard ('99)DELTA5:34.89
  
 SB
K 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
Nikoline Høegh Ørum-NielsenNikoline Høegh Ørum-Nielsen ('02)Sparta10:24.19
  
 PB
Mathilde Grønlund RasmussenMathilde Grønlund Rasmussen ('03)BAK11:21.45
  
 PB
Kamille D. AndersenKamille D. Andersen ('03)Frederiksberg IF11:35.21
  
 PB
Mie Hylling AxelssonMie Hylling Axelsson ('02)Sparta11:44.14
  
 PB
Louise Høkilde WassmannLouise Høkilde Wassmann ('03)Greve Atletik12:02.62
  
 PB
Amalie BoeckAmalie Boeck ('03)Frederiksberg IF12:11.31
  
 PB
Marie Maegaard BechMarie Maegaard Bech ('02)BAC12:13.32
  
 PB
Caroline NørgaardCaroline Nørgaard ('01)Holte Atletik12:27.53
  
 PB
Regitze SteenbergRegitze Steenberg ('03)Sparta12:35.23
  
 PB
Kajsa Grønberg ChristensenKajsa Grønberg Christensen ('04)Blovstrød Løverne12:40.39
  
 PB
Clara Lund-SørensenClara Lund-Sørensen ('02)Amager AC13:08.04
  
 PB
Misja B. JepsenMisja B. Jepsen ('01)Hvidovre AM13:35.57
  
 PB
K 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
Amanda Gerner AmalooAmanda Gerner Amaloo Sparta19:10.04
  
 PB
Isabella SheldonIsabella Sheldon ('97)Sparta19:25.69
  
 PB
Vera Dam KaagaardVera Dam Kaagaard ('99)DELTA20:34.68
  
 SB
Freja Lunde LarsenFreja Lunde Larsen Holte Atletik21:06.30
  
 
Laura KlausenLaura Klausen ('01)Holte Atletik22:29.37
  
 PB
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Vind: +1.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.7
Sofie TidsvildeSofie Tidsvilde ('98)Frederiksberg IF16.27
  
 PB
Emilie R HansenEmilie R Hansen ('99)Sparta16.57
  
 PB
Cecilie Bønnelycke HansenCecilie Bønnelycke Hansen ('97)Hvidovre AM16.77
  
 SB
Leonora HedeLeonora Hede ('98)Sparta17.07
  
 PB
Anna Øbakke LangeAnna Øbakke Lange ('99)Sparta17.45
  
 PB
Laura Nørrung PoulsenLaura Nørrung Poulsen Sparta17.86
  
 PB
Mathilde Søndergaard JepsenMathilde Søndergaard Jepsen ('99)Sparta18.62
  
 PB
K 80 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
Ida Boe RasmussenIda Boe Rasmussen ('03)Greve Atletik12.47
  
 PB
Ida Beiter BommeIda Beiter Bomme ('01)Sparta12.50
  
 SB
Klara Skriver LoesslKlara Skriver Loessl ('02)Sparta12.70
  
 
Katarina Hessner HansenKatarina Hessner Hansen ('01)BAC12.98
  
 
Lili KökényLili Kökény ('01)Sparta13.10
  
 
Emilie FlorinEmilie Florin ('01)Helsingør IF13.17
  
 PB
Ellen LawaetzEllen Lawaetz ('02)Sparta13.53
  
 PB
Georgine Wieth-KltgaardGeorgine Wieth-Kltgaard ('01)Holte Atletik13.91
  
 PB
Alberthe Wiedemann SimonsenAlberthe Wiedemann Simonsen ('02)Sparta14.16
  
 
Cirkeline HindsbergCirkeline Hindsberg ('02)Greve Atletik14.62
  
 PB
Esther ArceEsther Arce ('02)Amager AC14.68
  
 PB
Rau PetersenRau Petersen ('02)FIF Hillerød15.03
  
 PB
Alexandra ChristiansenAlexandra Christiansen ('01)Hvidovre AM15.78
  
 PB
Anna Heilmann PurupAnna Heilmann Purup ('02)Holte Atletik16.02
  
 PB
Laura Juul PallesenLaura Juul Pallesen ('03)Amager AC16.04
  
 PB
Andrea Öbro JakobsenAndrea Öbro Jakobsen ('01)Frederiksberg IF16.08
  
 PB
K Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Emma Beiter BommeEmma Beiter Bomme ('98)Sparta1.64
  
 PB
Tina Bischoff GellinTina Bischoff Gellin ('98)Holte Atletik1.61
  
 
Laura Nørrung PoulsenLaura Nørrung Poulsen Sparta1.61
  
 SB
Mathilde Søndergaard JepsenMathilde Søndergaard Jepsen ('99)Sparta1.55
  
 =PB
Karla SchärfeKarla Schärfe ('03)Sparta1.53
  
 
Flora ChalmerFlora Chalmer ('03)Sparta1.50
  
 =PB
Ida Lønne JespersenIda Lønne Jespersen BAK1.50
  
 =PB
Annesofie Hartmann NielsenAnnesofie Hartmann Nielsen Hvidovre AM1.45
  
 PB
Emilie PerssonEmilie Persson ('99)Sparta1.45
  
 SB
Amalie Molander PedersenAmalie Molander Pedersen Frederiksberg IF1.45
  
 PB
Marie Paule DahiMarie Paule Dahi ('01)Sparta1.44
  
 SB
Maja Hjorth AntvorskovMaja Hjorth Antvorskov ('02)Frederiksberg IF1.44
  
 =PB
Frida S. MøllegaardFrida S. Møllegaard ('01)Helsingør IF1.41
  
 PB
Lia Palmberg NordhaldLia Palmberg Nordhald ('03)BAC1.41
  
 
Josefine Bach Jensen BangJosefine Bach Jensen Bang BAC1.40
  
 
Sara OlsenSara Olsen ('01)Helsingør IF1.38
  
 PB
Wilma Winther BotheWilma Winther Bothe ('01)FIF Hillerød1.38
  
 =PB
Josephine Houlbjerg HansenJosephine Houlbjerg Hansen ('04)Sparta1.38
  
 PB
Ingrid Sofie Bach Jensen BangIngrid Sofie Bach Jensen Bang ('03)BAC1.35
  
 
Fie HoffmanFie Hoffman Greve Atletik1.35
  
 SB
Frida AhlmannFrida Ahlmann ('98)Greve Atletik1.35
  
 
Stine Engberg MikkelsenStine Engberg Mikkelsen ('04)Hvidovre AM1.30
  
 
Alberthe Wiedemann SimonsenAlberthe Wiedemann Simonsen ('02)Sparta1.30
  
 SB
Laura Juul PallesenLaura Juul Pallesen ('03)Amager AC1.30
  
 
Caroline Marie DahlCaroline Marie Dahl ('02)Amager AC1.30
  
 PB
Rie OreskovRie Oreskov ('03)Frederiksberg IF1.30
  
 
Cecilie Gedsø FærgeCecilie Gedsø Færge ('03)Sparta1.25
  
 
Smilla Hytholm Alex PetersenSmilla Hytholm Alex Petersen ('04)Holte Atletik1.25
  
 PB
Rikke ThomsenRikke Thomsen Helsingør IF1.25
  
 SB
Nanna GrubertNanna Grubert ('04)BAK1.20
  
 PB
Matilde AndersenMatilde Andersen ('04)Greve Atletik1.20
  
 PB
K Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
Ida Lønne JespersenIda Lønne Jespersen BAK3.30
  
 
Mira GuldbrandsenMira Guldbrandsen ('98)Sparta3.20
  
 SB
Nicola MallingNicola Malling ('01)Sparta3.10
  
 
Maria Pico KjeldsenMaria Pico Kjeldsen Greve Atletik2.80
  
 
Liv NedergaardLiv Nedergaard ('02)Sparta2.60
  
 PB
Dagmar MadsenDagmar Madsen ('01)FIF Hillerød2.50
  
 PB
Rebecca SpiegelhauerRebecca Spiegelhauer ('02)BAK2.50
  
 
Line RefsgaardLine Refsgaard BAK2.50
  
 
Betty Marie Ramsgaard JensenBetty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen ('04)Sparta2.00
  
 PB
Ida Boe RasmussenIda Boe Rasmussen ('03)Greve Atletik2.00
  
 SB
Sofie LøwensteinSofie Løwenstein ('99)Helsingør IF2.00
  
 SB
Josephine Houlbjerg HansenJosephine Houlbjerg Hansen ('04)Sparta1.90
  
 PB
Ingrid Sofie Bach Jensen BangIngrid Sofie Bach Jensen Bang ('03)BAC1.90
  
 =PB
Maja Hjorth AntvorskovMaja Hjorth Antvorskov ('02)Frederiksberg IF1.90
  
 PB
Nikoline L. LaursenNikoline L. Laursen Frederiksberg IF1.90
  
 PB
Mille Majkjær MikkelsenMille Majkjær Mikkelsen ('02)Amager AC1.70
  
 PB
Selma NattestadSelma Nattestad ('02)Amager AC1.70
  
 PB
Julie Yun Mei JensenJulie Yun Mei Jensen ('03)Holte Atletik1.60
  
 PB
Anne LorenzenAnne Lorenzen ('02)Hvidovre AM1.50
  
 PB
Cirkeline HindsbergCirkeline Hindsberg ('02)Greve Atletik1.10
  
 PB
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Laura TølløseLaura Tølløse ('97)Sparta5.59
0.0
  
 SB
Ellen Geckler FriborgEllen Geckler Friborg BAC5.56
+0.7
  
 PB
Anna Øbakke LangeAnna Øbakke Lange ('99)Sparta5.46
0.0
  
 PB
Hannah Illum PetersenHannah Illum Petersen Sparta5.23
0.0
  
 
Simone HjortSimone Hjort ('99)Sparta5.15
+0.6
  
 SB
Victoria LendalVictoria Lendal ('02)Sparta5.08
+0.4
  
 
Maria Skov KraghMaria Skov Kragh ('01)Sparta4.94
0.0
  
 PB
Cecilie Gedsø FærgeCecilie Gedsø Færge ('03)Sparta4.94
+1.5
  
 PB
Isabella JuulIsabella Juul Sparta4.92
+1.9
  
 PB
Idamarie OlsenIdamarie Olsen ('97)Fredensborg AK4.78
+1.1
  
 PB
Sofie TidsvildeSofie Tidsvilde ('98)Frederiksberg IF4.76
+1.5
  
 
Josefine SørensenJosefine Sørensen ('02)Sparta4.72
0.0
  
 =PB
Louise Wrisberg KæstelLouise Wrisberg Kæstel ('01)Holte Atletik4.71 w
+2.5
  
 
Iben Nørby WintherIben Nørby Winther ('03)BAC4.63
+0.8
  
 PB
Louise Wrisberg KæstelLouise Wrisberg Kæstel ('01)Holte Atletik4.57
+1.6
  
 
Emilie FlorinEmilie Florin ('01)Helsingør IF4.47
0.0
  
 PB
Tina Bischoff GellinTina Bischoff Gellin ('98)Holte Atletik4.43
0.0
  
 SB
Sara OlssonSara Olsson ('02)Greve Atletik4.43
+0.9
  
 
Emma LandbergEmma Landberg ('02)Frederiksberg IF4.41
+1.5
  
 PB
Annika K EppersAnnika K Eppers ('02)Sparta4.37
+1.3
  
 
Ingeborg FalckIngeborg Falck ('04)Sparta4.35
+1.4
  
 PB
Sara OlsenSara Olsen ('01)Helsingør IF4.30
+0.9
  
 PB
Esther ArceEsther Arce ('02)Amager AC4.29
+1.4
  
 PB
Adele PioppiAdele Pioppi ('98)BAK4.27
+1.2
  
 PB
Stine Engberg MikkelsenStine Engberg Mikkelsen ('04)Hvidovre AM4.27
+1.3
  
 PB
Signe LarsenSigne Larsen ('02)FIF Hillerød4.18
+1.0
  
 
Julie Yun Mei JensenJulie Yun Mei Jensen ('03)Holte Atletik4.10
+1.1
  
 PB
Alma SøttrupAlma Søttrup ('03)BAK3.99
0.0
  
 PB
Amalie ThraneAmalie Thrane ('03)BAC3.94 w
+3.1
  
 
Selma NattestadSelma Nattestad ('02)Amager AC3.93
+1.1
  
 
Jasmin HenriksenJasmin Henriksen ('03)Greve Atletik3.78
0.0
  
 PB
Amalie ThraneAmalie Thrane ('03)BAC3.56
+0.4
  
 PB
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Thea JensenThea Jensen ('99)Hvidovre AM13.22
  
 PB
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Amanda Lillevang RasmussenAmanda Lillevang Rasmussen ('97)Sparta34.73
  
 SB
Annesofie Hartmann NielsenAnnesofie Hartmann Nielsen Hvidovre AM34.36
  
 PB
Nickoline Skifter AndersenNickoline Skifter Andersen ('98)Sparta30.83
  
 SB
Ayoe Bøgelund RøbelAyoe Bøgelund Røbel ('98)Sparta30.60
  
 SB
Viktoria AndersenViktoria Andersen ('98)DELTA20.76
  
 SB
Louise Wessel LeroyLouise Wessel Leroy ('99)Sparta19.46
  
 PB
Cæcilie Højer McClureCæcilie Højer McClure Sparta15.56
  
 PB
Rikke ThomsenRikke Thomsen Helsingør IF13.15
  
 PB
Kamilla KajbækKamilla Kajbæk ('99)BAK12.39
  
 PB
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Amanda Lillevang RasmussenAmanda Lillevang Rasmussen ('97)Sparta43.86
  
 PB
Thea JensenThea Jensen ('99)Hvidovre AM43.86
  
 PB
Cæcilie Højer McClureCæcilie Højer McClure Sparta32.26
  
 PB
Mathilde Boye NielsenMathilde Boye Nielsen Helsingør IF30.26
  
 PB
Viktoria AndersenViktoria Andersen ('98)DELTA29.18
  
 
Laura Wrisberg KæstelLaura Wrisberg Kæstel ('98)Holte Atletik26.64
  
 
Simone LodahlSimone Lodahl ('98)DELTA23.03
  
 PB
Betty-Marie Njor BoisenBetty-Marie Njor Boisen Sparta15.80
  
 PB
K Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Cecilie Bønnelycke HansenCecilie Bønnelycke Hansen ('97)Hvidovre AM35.42
  
 
Hannah Illum PetersenHannah Illum Petersen Sparta28.02
  
 PB
Jasmin Boe RasmussenJasmin Boe Rasmussen Greve Atletik27.91
  
 PB
Caroline Tarrasson HansenCaroline Tarrasson Hansen Sparta27.44
  
 PB
Frederikke MortensenFrederikke Mortensen ('98)BAK25.14
  
 PB
Mathilde Boye NielsenMathilde Boye Nielsen Helsingør IF22.89
  
 PB
Nikoline L. LaursenNikoline L. Laursen Frederiksberg IF20.69
  
 PB
Mathilde RiisMathilde Riis ('99)BAK17.33
  
 PB
Johanne Wiedemann SimonsenJohanne Wiedemann Simonsen ('99)Sparta15.50
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp
23‐25.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
20.9HaderslevNålestævne Haderslev
18.9LyngbyØst Holdmesterskaber Ungdom
18.9KøbenhavnCPH Half Marathon
18.9KøbenhavnDM Halvmarathon
17.9OdenseStang el Finale Odense
17.9VejenSyd-mesterskaber
17.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
17.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
17‐18.9AabenraaDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
17.9BallerupKlubmesterskaber
14.9AarhusSeptemberkast
14.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
10.9BallerupDM i kapgang på bane
10‐11.9HvidovreDM Ungdom
8.9RingkøbingNVJ-stævne Ringkøbing
7.9VejleRegionsstævne
6.9AalborgAalborg Outdoor 3
5.9StoholmDGI Nålestævne
4.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
3.9Skiveskivekast 6-22
3‐4.9Korsør DGI landsmesterskaber
3‐4.9OdenseDM Hold
2‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung
1.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9EsbjergDT udtagelses hammer, diskos, kugle
31.8HerlevÅbne klubmesterskaber i tre-kamp
30.8HolbækTRACKS - HOLBÆK
30.8ViborgTRACKS - Viborg
28.8AarhusAarhus Springer i Luften 2
28.8GentofteGentofteløbet
28.8HerlevHerlevløbet
27.8OdenseDiskosstangspringsstævne
27.8KoldingRegionsstævne - 4 kamp
27‐28.8BallerupDM Masters
25.8SkiveNVJ-stævne Rødding
23.8København5000&1 Nats PB
23.8FrederiksbergFIF sprint/stafetstævne
23.8AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 3
22.8NæstvedUP stævne HG
21.8RønneDGI Mangekamp
21.8OdenseLandsdelsmesterskab
20.8SæbyVDMU mangekamp 10-13 år individuel og hold.
20‐21.8BallerupØst Ungdom
18.8SkiveSkive Torsdagsstævne
18.8FrederiksbergFIF UP-Stævne
18.8HvidovreSommerkast IV
18.8HvidovreSpring med stang
17.8RønneViking 10.000m
16.8TårnbyTracks Amager
14.8SilkeborgKastestævne