M 100 m 18.6. Vind: +1.3 Finale A Finale | 18.6. | Vind: +1.3 | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | János Sipos János Sipos ('91) | 91 | HUN | 10.43 | |||||||||||
2 | Jakub Matúš Jakub Matúš ('96) | 96 | SVK | 10.51 | |||||||||||
3 | Sam Miller Sam Miller ('93) | 93 | GBR | 10.56 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Dániel Szabó Dániel Szabó ('97) | 97 | HUN | 10.56 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Gergely Viktor Bézsenyi Gergely Viktor Bézsenyi ('91) | 91 | HUN | 10.79 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Dominik Illovszky Dominik Illovszky ('02) | 02 | HUN | 10.98 | |||||||||||
7 | László Szabó László Szabó ('91) | 91 | HUN | 11.13 | |||||||||||
Bence Bánhidi Bence Bánhidi ('89) | 89 | HUN | DNS | ||||||||||||
Finale B 18.6. Vind: +2.3 | 18.6. | Vind: +2.3 | |||||||||||||
1 | Bence Boros Bence Boros ('96) | 96 | HUN | 10.76 | w | ||||||||||
2 | Áron Tóth Áron Tóth ('98) | 98 | HUN | 10.84 | w | ||||||||||
3 | Zoltán Orosz Zoltán Orosz ('92) | 92 | HUN | 10.85 | w | ||||||||||
4 | Kornél Bódis Kornél Bódis ('90) | 90 | HUN | 10.87 | w | ||||||||||
5 | Márk Pálmai Márk Pálmai ('98) | 98 | HUN | 10.88 | w | ||||||||||
6 | Valentin Árpás Valentin Árpás ('89) | 89 | HUN | 10.94 | w | ||||||||||
7 | Vasile Boboş Vasile Boboş ('85) | 85 | ROU | 11.06 | w | ||||||||||
Róbert Havasi Róbert Havasi ('91) | 91 | HUN | DNF | w | |||||||||||
Finale C 18.6. Vind: +2.2 | 18.6. | Vind: +2.2 | |||||||||||||
1 | Milán Pisch Milán Pisch ('99) | 99 | HUN | 10.92 | w | ||||||||||
Indledende heats | 18.6. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 18.6. Vind: +0.5 | 18.6. | Vind: +0.5 | |||||||||||||
1 | János Sipos János Sipos ('91) | 91 | HUN | 10.71 | |||||||||||
2 | László Szabó László Szabó ('91) | 91 | HUN | 10.91 | |||||||||||
3 | Bence Bánhidi Bence Bánhidi ('89) | 89 | HUN | 10.95 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Milán Pisch Milán Pisch ('99) | 99 | HUN | 11.06 | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 18.6. Vind: +0.5 | 18.6. | Vind: +0.5 | |||||||||||||
1 | Jakub Matúš Jakub Matúš ('96) | 96 | SVK | 10.59 | |||||||||||
2 | Dominik Illovszky Dominik Illovszky ('02) | 02 | HUN | 10.86 | |||||||||||
3 | Kornél Bódis Kornél Bódis ('90) | 90 | HUN | 11.03 | PB | ||||||||||
Indledende 3 18.6. Vind: +0.6 | 18.6. | Vind: +0.6 | |||||||||||||
1 | Bence Boros Bence Boros ('96) | 96 | HUN | 10.95 | |||||||||||
2 | Vasile Boboş Vasile Boboş ('85) | 85 | ROU | 10.99 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Márk Pálmai Márk Pálmai ('98) | 98 | HUN | 10.99 | PB | ||||||||||
Indledende 4 18.6. Vind: +1.7 | 18.6. | Vind: +1.7 | |||||||||||||
1 | Sam Miller Sam Miller ('93) | 93 | GBR | 10.60 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Áron Tóth Áron Tóth ('98) | 98 | HUN | 11.00 | SB | ||||||||||
Indledende 5 18.6. Vind: +1.7 | 18.6. | Vind: +1.7 | |||||||||||||
1 | Dániel Szabó Dániel Szabó ('97) | 97 | HUN | 10.60 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Zoltán Orosz Zoltán Orosz ('92) | 92 | HUN | 10.99 | SB | ||||||||||
Indledende 6 18.6. Vind: +2.0 | 18.6. | Vind: +2.0 | |||||||||||||
1 | Gergely Viktor Bézsenyi Gergely Viktor Bézsenyi ('91) | 91 | HUN | 10.88 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Róbert Havasi Róbert Havasi ('91) | 91 | HUN | 11.00 | |||||||||||
Indledende 7 18.6. Vind: +2.1 | 18.6. | Vind: +2.1 | |||||||||||||
1 | Valentin Árpás Valentin Árpás ('89) | 89 | HUN | 11.02 | w | ||||||||||
M 200 m 18.6. Vind: +1.9 Finale A Finale | 18.6. | Vind: +1.9 | |||||||||||||
1 | Dániel Szabó Dániel Szabó ('97) | 97 | HUN | 21.41 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Alex Beechey Alex Beechey ('91) | 91 | GBR | 21.48 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Gergely Viktor Bézsenyi Gergely Viktor Bézsenyi ('91) | 91 | HUN | 21.49 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Miklós Kovács Miklós Kovács ('93) | 93 | HUN | 21.51 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Roman Turčáni Roman Turčáni ('90) | 90 | SVK | 21.65 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale B 18.6. Vind: +1.3 | 18.6. | Vind: +1.3 | |||||||||||||
1 | Márk Pálmai Márk Pálmai ('98) | 98 | HUN | 21.90 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Dániel Eszes Dániel Eszes ('99) | 99 | HUN | 21.91 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Tibor Dávid Tasi Tibor Dávid Tasi ('96) | 96 | HUN | 22.08 | PB | ||||||||||
M 400 m 19.6. Finale A Finale | 19.6. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Marcell Deák Nagy Marcell Deák Nagy ('92) | 92 | HUN | 47.60 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Zoltán Kovács Zoltán Kovács ('90) | 90 | HUN | 47.95 | |||||||||||
3 | Tibor Dávid Tasi Tibor Dávid Tasi ('96) | 96 | HUN | 48.17 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Boldizsár Boda Boldizsár Boda ('98) | 98 | HUN | 49.04 | |||||||||||
Finale B 19.6. | 19.6. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Árpád Győri Árpád Győri ('97) | 97 | HUN | 48.14 | PB | ||||||||||
M 800 m 18.6. Finale A Finale | 18.6. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Benjamin Kovács Benjamin Kovács ('95) | 95 | HUN | 1:49.42 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Balázs Vindics Balázs Vindics ('94) | 94 | HUN | 1:49.59 | |||||||||||
3 | Gergő Kiss Gergő Kiss ('95) | 95 | HUN | 1:49.73 | |||||||||||
4 | Péter Szemeti Péter Szemeti ('88) | 88 | HUN | 1:50.60 | |||||||||||
5 | István Kolossváry István Kolossváry ('88) | 88 | HUN | 1:51.05 | |||||||||||
6 | Emanuel Gutema Emanuel Gutema ('86) | 86 | HUN | 1:52.04 | |||||||||||
7 | Gábor Wágner Gábor Wágner ('86) | 86 | HUN | 1:52.63 | |||||||||||
8 | Madalin Dorian Gheban Madalin Dorian Gheban ('97) | 97 | ROU | 1:54.08 | |||||||||||
9 | Dávid Takács Dávid Takács ('86) | 86 | HUN | 1:54.67 | |||||||||||
Finale B 18.6. | 18.6. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ferenc Kovács Ferenc Kovács ('95) | 95 | HUN | 1:52.54 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Benjámin Ott Benjámin Ott ('98) | 98 | HUN | 1:53.15 | |||||||||||
3 | Oliver Kovács Oliver Kovács ('96) | 96 | HUN | 1:53.24 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Cristian Taut Cristian Taut ('96) | 96 | ROU | 1:53.67 | |||||||||||
M 1500 m 19.6. Finale A Finale | 19.6. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Gergő Kiss Gergő Kiss ('95) | 95 | HUN | 3:48.78 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Péter Szemeti Péter Szemeti ('88) | 88 | HUN | 3:49.14 | |||||||||||
3 | Márton Pápai Márton Pápai ('95) | 95 | HUN | 3:49.26 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Gábor Wágner Gábor Wágner ('86) | 86 | HUN | 3:52.65 | SB | ||||||||||
M 5000 m 18.6. Finale A Finale | 18.6. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Attila Honti Attila Honti ('89) | 89 | HUN | 14:54.62 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Daniel Cont Daniel Cont ('95) | 95 | ROU | 14:56.25 | PB | ||||||||||
M 3000 m forh. 19.6. Finale A Finale | 19.6. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Balázs Juhász Balázs Juhász ('96) | 96 | HUN | 8:56.37 | SB | ||||||||||
M 110 m hæk 18.6. Vind: +0.8 Finale A Finale | 18.6. | Vind: +0.8 | |||||||||||||
1 | Kyler Martin Kyler Martin ('91) | 91 | USA | 14.57 | |||||||||||
2 | Máté Gönczöl Máté Gönczöl ('93) | 93 | HUN | 14.62 | |||||||||||
3 | Liam Collins Liam Collins ('78) | 78 | GBR | 14.87 | SB | ||||||||||
Indledende heats | 18.6. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 18.6. Vind: +2.0 | 18.6. | Vind: +2.0 | |||||||||||||
1 | Kyler Martin Kyler Martin ('91) | 91 | USA | 14.67 | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 18.6. Vind: +2.4 | 18.6. | Vind: +2.4 | |||||||||||||
1 | Máté Gönczöl Máté Gönczöl ('93) | 93 | HUN | 14.62 | w | ||||||||||
M 400 m hæk 19.6. Finale A Finale | 19.6. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tibor Koroknai Tibor Koroknai ('90) | 90 | HUN | 50.75 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Máté Koroknai Máté Koroknai ('93) | 93 | HUN | 51.68 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Jakub Bottlik Jakub Bottlik ('94) | 94 | SVK | 52.58 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Tamás Kővári Tamás Kővári ('93) | 93 | HUN | 52.83 | =SB | ||||||||||
5 | Ottó Tamási Ottó Tamási ('94) | 94 | HUN | 53.29 | |||||||||||
6 | László Bartha László Bartha ('87) | 87 | HUN | 54.57 | |||||||||||
Finale B 19.6. | 19.6. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Marco Adrien Drozda Marco Adrien Drozda ('94) | 94 | SVK | 54.15 | SB | ||||||||||
M Højdespring 19.6. Finale A Finale | 19.6. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Péter Bakosi Péter Bakosi ('93) | 93 | HUN | 2.21 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Serhiy Slisenko Serhiy Slisenko ('96) | 96 | UKR | 2.08 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Csaba Horváth Csaba Horváth ('97) | 97 | HUN | 2.05 | |||||||||||
4 | Zalán Zelena Zalán Zelena ('95) | 95 | HUN | 2.02 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Dániel Jankovics Dániel Jankovics ('95) | 95 | HUN | 2.02 | |||||||||||
M Stangspring 18.6. Finale A Finale | 18.6. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Oscar Janson Oscar Janson ('75) | 75 | SWE | 5.20 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Dániel Böndör Dániel Böndör ('98) | 98 | HUN | 4.90 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Márton Horváth Márton Horváth ('95) | 95 | HUN | 4.70 | |||||||||||
4 | Tamás Kéri Tamás Kéri ('93) | 93 | HUN | 4.60 | =SB | ||||||||||
M Længdespring 18.6. Finale A Finale | 18.6. | ||||||||||||||
1 | István Virovecz István Virovecz ('89) | 89 | HUN | 7.80 | +1.0 | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Tibor Galambos Tibor Galambos ('91) | 91 | HUN | 7.57 | +1.6 | =PB | |||||||||
3 | Bence Bánhidi Bence Bánhidi ('89) | 89 | HUN | 7.56 | +2.0 | SB | |||||||||
4 | Patrik Lesku Patrik Lesku ('97) | 97 | HUN | 7.08 | +0.8 | SB | |||||||||
5 | Jan Schneider Jan Schneider ('94) | 94 | GER | 7.05 | +0.3 | ||||||||||
6 | Bence Szilvás Bence Szilvás ('96) | 96 | HUN | 6.97 | +1.7 | PB | |||||||||
7 | László Szabó László Szabó ('91) | 91 | HUN | 6.95 | +1.4 | ||||||||||
M Trespring 19.6. Finale A Finale | 19.6. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Dávid László Dávid László ('92) | 92 | HUN | 16.18 | +0.9 | PB | |||||||||
2 | Tibor Galambos Tibor Galambos ('91) | 91 | HUN | 16.03 | +1.2 | PB | |||||||||
3 | Robin Pál Robin Pál ('91) | 91 | HUN | 15.54 | +1.1 | ||||||||||
4 | Zoltán Prekli Zoltán Prekli ('91) | 91 | HUN | 15.10 | +1.1 | ||||||||||
5 | Dániel Kiss Dániel Kiss ('90) | 90 | HUN | 14.53 | +1.3 | SB | |||||||||
6 | Viktor Csermely Viktor Csermely ('94) | 94 | HUN | 14.35 | +1.7 | PB | |||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg 19.6. Finale A Finale | 19.6. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Lajos Kürthy Lajos Kürthy ('86) | 86 | HUN | 18.09 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Tibor Rakovszky Tibor Rakovszky ('94) | 94 | HUN | 17.43 | |||||||||||
3 | László Kerekes László Kerekes ('92) | 92 | HUN | 16.89 | |||||||||||
4 | Viktor Páli Viktor Páli ('87) | 87 | HUN | 16.55 | |||||||||||
5 | Balázs Detrik Balázs Detrik ('95) | 95 | HUN | 16.37 | PB | ||||||||||
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg 19.6. Finale A Finale | 19.6. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Zoltán Kővágó Zoltán Kővágó ('79) | 79 | HUN | 62.17 | |||||||||||
2 | Róbert Szikszai Róbert Szikszai ('94) | 94 | HUN | 61.48 | |||||||||||
3 | János Huszák János Huszák ('92) | 92 | HUN | 59.92 | |||||||||||
4 | Mohd Irfan Shamsuddin Mohd Irfan Shamsuddin ('95) | 95 | MAS | 58.29 | |||||||||||
5 | András Seres András Seres ('89) | 89 | HUN | 57.30 | |||||||||||
6 | Péter Savanyú Péter Savanyú ('87) | 87 | HUN | 57.18 | |||||||||||
7 | János Káplár János Káplár ('94) | 94 | HUN | 55.82 | |||||||||||
8 | Dávid Mozsdényi Dávid Mozsdényi ('86) | 86 | HUN | 51.01 | |||||||||||
9 | Norbert Gulyás Norbert Gulyás ('83) | 83 | HUN | 49.83 | |||||||||||
10 | Lajos Kürthy Lajos Kürthy ('86) | 86 | HUN | 48.90 | |||||||||||
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg 18.6. Finale A Finale | 18.6. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Chris Bennett Chris Bennett ('89) | 89 | GBR | 76.45 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Hilmar Örn Jónsson Hilmar Örn Jónsson ('96) | 96 | ISL | 72.12 | NU23R | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Bence Pásztor Bence Pásztor ('95) | 95 | HUN | 71.65 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Bence Halász Bence Halász ('97) | 97 | HUN | 71.11 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Ákos Hudi Ákos Hudi ('91) | 91 | HUN | 69.95 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Dániel Rába Dániel Rába ('98) | 98 | HUN | 65.58 | |||||||||||
7 | Tim Williams Tim Williams ('92) | 92 | GBR | 61.23 | |||||||||||
8 | Miguel Carreira Miguel Carreira ('96) | 96 | POR | 60.92 | |||||||||||
9 | Gergely Nagy Gergely Nagy ('91) | 91 | HUN | 58.05 | |||||||||||
10 | Donát Varga Donát Varga | 00 | HUN | 56.85 | PB | ||||||||||
M Spydkast 800 gram 18.6. Finale A Finale | 18.6. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Shivpal Singh Shivpal Singh ('95) | 95 | IND | 76.74 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Ravinder Singh Khaira Ravinder Singh Khaira ('86) | 86 | IND | 70.64 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Márk Xavér Schmölcz Márk Xavér Schmölcz ('97) | 97 | HUN | 70.19 | |||||||||||
4 | Attila Rab Attila Rab ('94) | 94 | HUN | 69.97 | |||||||||||
5 | Mihály Gál Mihály Gál ('94) | 94 | HUN | 65.26 | |||||||||||
6 | Máté Adame Máté Adame ('94) | 94 | HUN | 65.08 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Krisztián Török Krisztián Török ('87) | 87 | HUN | 62.89 | |||||||||||
M 10000 m kapgang 19.6. Finale A Finale | 19.6. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Máté Helebrandt Máté Helebrandt ('89) | 89 | HUN | 39:56.02 | NR | PB | |||||||||
2 | Bence Venyercsán Bence Venyercsán ('96) | 96 | HUN | 42:18.33 | |||||||||||
3 | Miklós Srp Miklós Srp ('93) | 93 | HUN | 42:54.02 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Tomasz Bagdány Tomasz Bagdány ('95) | 95 | HUN | 43:17.34 | |||||||||||
5 | Soma Kovács Soma Kovács ('97) | 97 | HUN | 44:10.15 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Dávid Tokodi Dávid Tokodi ('91) | 91 | HUN | 45:53.11 | |||||||||||
K 100 m 18.6. Vind: +1.0 Finale A Finale | 18.6. | Vind: +1.0 | |||||||||||||
1 | Éva Kaptur Éva Kaptur ('87) | 87 | HUN | 11.65 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Anasztázia Nguyen Anasztázia Nguyen ('93) | 93 | HUN | 11.68 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Jusztina Csóti Jusztina Csóti ('98) | 98 | HUN | 11.76 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Lenka Kršáková Lenka Kršáková ('91) | 91 | SVK | 11.78 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Carmen Sánchez Carmen Sánchez ('90) | 90 | ESP | 11.87 | |||||||||||
6 | Shayone Simao Shayone Simao ('86) | 86 | GBR | 11.90 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Krisztina Komiszár Krisztina Komiszár ('92) | 92 | HUN | 12.02 | |||||||||||
8 | Denisa Bučková Denisa Bučková ('89) | 89 | SVK | 12.10 | |||||||||||
Finale B 18.6. Vind: +1.7 | 18.6. | Vind: +1.7 | |||||||||||||
1 | Petra Beáta Farkas Petra Beáta Farkas ('99) | 99 | HUN | 11.97 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Evelin Nádházy Evelin Nádházy ('95) | 95 | HUN | 12.19 | |||||||||||
3 | Aliz Lipták Aliz Lipták | 00 | HUN | 12.38 | PB | ||||||||||
Indledende heats | 18.6. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 18.6. Vind: -0.2 | 18.6. | Vind: -0.2 | |||||||||||||
1 | Anasztázia Nguyen Anasztázia Nguyen ('93) | 93 | HUN | 11.78 | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 18.6. Vind: +2.2 | 18.6. | Vind: +2.2 | |||||||||||||
1 | Éva Kaptur Éva Kaptur ('87) | 87 | HUN | 11.69 | w | ||||||||||
Indledende 3 18.6. Vind: +2.6 | 18.6. | Vind: +2.6 | |||||||||||||
1 | Carmen Sánchez Carmen Sánchez ('90) | 90 | ESP | 11.84 | w | ||||||||||
Indledende 5 18.6. Vind: +1.1 | 18.6. | Vind: +1.1 | |||||||||||||
1 | Lenka Kršáková Lenka Kršáková ('91) | 91 | SVK | 11.79 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Jusztina Csóti Jusztina Csóti ('98) | 98 | HUN | 11.88 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Petra Beáta Farkas Petra Beáta Farkas ('99) | 99 | HUN | 12.08 | PB | ||||||||||
Indledende 6 18.6. Vind: +1.1 | 18.6. | Vind: +1.1 | |||||||||||||
1 | Shayone Simao Shayone Simao ('86) | 86 | GBR | 12.00 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Denisa Bučková Denisa Bučková ('89) | 89 | SVK | 12.07 | SB | ||||||||||
Indledende 7 18.6. Vind: +0.6 | 18.6. | Vind: +0.6 | |||||||||||||
1 | Krisztina Komiszár Krisztina Komiszár ('92) | 92 | HUN | 11.99 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Evelin Nádházy Evelin Nádházy ('95) | 95 | HUN | 12.22 | |||||||||||
K 200 m 18.6. Vind: +1.0 Finale A Finale | 18.6. | Vind: +1.0 | |||||||||||||
1 | Carmen Sánchez Carmen Sánchez ('90) | 90 | ESP | 23.78 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Jusztina Csóti Jusztina Csóti ('98) | 98 | HUN | 24.35 | |||||||||||
3 | Evelin Renkó Evelin Renkó ('99) | 99 | HUN | 24.41 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Evelin Nádházy Evelin Nádházy ('95) | 95 | HUN | 24.57 | |||||||||||
5 | Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95) | 95 | DEN | 24.71 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Liliána Guba Liliána Guba ('95) | 95 | HUN | 24.73 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Denisa Bučková Denisa Bučková ('89) | 89 | SVK | 24.92 | |||||||||||
Finale B 18.6. Vind: +1.5 | 18.6. | Vind: +1.5 | |||||||||||||
1 | Noémi Szűcs Noémi Szűcs ('97) | 97 | HUN | 25.21 | SB | ||||||||||
K 400 m 19.6. Finale A Finale | 19.6. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Evelin Nádházy Evelin Nádházy ('95) | 95 | HUN | 54.95 | |||||||||||
2 | Janka Molnár Janka Molnár ('01) | 01 | HUN | 55.28 | |||||||||||
3 | Evelin Renkó Evelin Renkó ('99) | 99 | HUN | 55.48 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Luca Palásti Luca Palásti ('96) | 96 | HUN | 55.89 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale B 19.6. | 19.6. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Krisztina Osváth Krisztina Osváth ('96) | 96 | HUN | 56.21 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Györgyi Zsivoczky-Farkas Györgyi Zsivoczky-Farkas ('85) | 85 | HUN | 57.02 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Patricia Bihari Patricia Bihari ('92) | 92 | HUN | 57.15 | |||||||||||
K 800 m 18.6. Finale A Finale | 18.6. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Alexandra Štuková Alexandra Štuková ('90) | 90 | SVK | 2:04.26 | |||||||||||
2 | Bianka Kéri Bianka Kéri ('94) | 94 | HUN | 2:05.13 | |||||||||||
3 | Sophie Apáthy Sophie Apáthy ('91) | 91 | HUN | 2:07.96 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Bernadett Aradi Bernadett Aradi ('87) | 87 | HUN | 2:09.93 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Boglárka Budai Boglárka Budai ('99) | 99 | HUN | 2:11.16 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Natália Novák Natália Novák ('98) | 98 | HUN | 2:13.48 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Krisztina Osváth Krisztina Osváth ('96) | 96 | HUN | 2:13.91 | |||||||||||
K 1500 m 19.6. Finale A Finale | 19.6. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Zita Kácser Zita Kácser ('88) | 88 | HUN | 4:29.84 | |||||||||||
2 | Lilla Böhm Lilla Böhm ('94) | 94 | HUN | 4:35.12 | |||||||||||
3 | Natália Novák Natália Novák ('98) | 98 | HUN | 4:35.55 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Fruzsina Ladányi Fruzsina Ladányi ('97) | 97 | HUN | 4:37.87 | PB | ||||||||||
K 5000 m 18.6. Finale A Finale | 18.6. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Anett Somogyi Anett Somogyi ('96) | 96 | HUN | 16:54.10 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Gabriela Andre Doroftei Gabriela Andre Doroftei ('98) | 98 | ROU | 17:34.89 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Zuzana Durcová Zuzana Durcová ('96) | 96 | SVK | 17:45.86 | PB | ||||||||||
K 3000 m forh. 19.6. Finale A Finale | 19.6. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Zita Kácser Zita Kácser ('88) | 88 | HUN | 9:48.06 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Viktória Gyürkés Viktória Gyürkés ('92) | 92 | HUN | 9:49.70 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Kriszta Kószás Kriszta Kószás ('94) | 94 | HUN | 10:28.11 | |||||||||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm 18.6. Vind: +1.2 Finale A Finale | 18.6. | Vind: +1.2 | |||||||||||||
1 | Gréta Kerekes Gréta Kerekes ('92) | 92 | HUN | 13.15 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Luca Kozák Luca Kozák ('96) | 96 | HUN | 13.20 | =NU23R | PB | |||||||||
3 | Anamaria Nesteriuc Anamaria Nesteriuc ('93) | 93 | ROU | 13.28 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Eva Wimberger Eva Wimberger ('93) | 93 | AUT | 13.53 | |||||||||||
5 | Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95) | 95 | DEN | 13.91 | |||||||||||
6 | Elena Stefania Viscun Elena Stefania Viscun ('96) | 96 | ROU | 14.00 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Vladimíra Šibová Vladimíra Šibová ('90) | 90 | SVK | 14.19 | |||||||||||
Petra Répási Petra Répási ('96) | 96 | HUN | DNS | ||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 18.6. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 18.6. Vind: +1.4 | 18.6. | Vind: +1.4 | |||||||||||||
1 | Gréta Kerekes Gréta Kerekes ('92) | 92 | HUN | 13.48 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Petra Répási Petra Répási ('96) | 96 | HUN | 13.61 | =SB | ||||||||||
3 | Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95) | 95 | DEN | 13.94 | |||||||||||
4 | Vladimíra Šibová Vladimíra Šibová ('90) | 90 | SVK | 14.19 | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 18.6. Vind: +0.8 | 18.6. | Vind: +0.8 | |||||||||||||
1 | Anamaria Nesteriuc Anamaria Nesteriuc ('93) | 93 | ROU | 13.30 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Luca Kozák Luca Kozák ('96) | 96 | HUN | 13.31 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Eva Wimberger Eva Wimberger ('93) | 93 | AUT | 13.42 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Elena Stefania Viscun Elena Stefania Viscun ('96) | 96 | ROU | 14.03 | SB | ||||||||||
K 400 m hæk 19.6. Finale A Finale | 19.6. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Noémi Szűcs Noémi Szűcs ('97) | 97 | HUN | 1:01.01 | |||||||||||
2 | Mónika Zsiga Mónika Zsiga ('96) | 96 | HUN | 1:01.22 | |||||||||||
3 | Fanni Almási Fanni Almási ('99) | 99 | HUN | 1:02.99 | |||||||||||
4 | Rebeka Tóth Rebeka Tóth ('99) | 99 | HUN | 1:03.39 | |||||||||||
5 | Zsófia Sier Zsófia Sier ('95) | 95 | HUN | 1:03.48 | SB | ||||||||||
K Højdespring 18.6. Finale A Finale | 18.6. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Barbara Szabó Barbara Szabó ('90) | 90 | HUN | 1.87 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Petra Luterán Petra Luterán ('97) | 97 | HUN | 1.77 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Enikõ Erõs Enikõ Erõs ('86) | 86 | HUN | 1.77 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Katarína Kuštárová Katarína Kuštárová ('95) | 95 | SVK | 1.74 | |||||||||||
5 | Tonje Angelsen Tonje Angelsen ('90) | 90 | NOR | 1.71 | |||||||||||
6 | Luca Renner Luca Renner ('98) | 98 | HUN | 1.71 | |||||||||||
7 | Fédra Fekete Fédra Fekete ('98) | 98 | HUN | 1.71 | |||||||||||
8 | Katalin Kriszt Katalin Kriszt ('99) | 99 | HUN | 1.68 | =SB | ||||||||||
8 | Miroslava Michalíková Miroslava Michalíková ('91) | 91 | SVK | 1.68 | |||||||||||
K Stangspring 19.6. Finale A Finale | 19.6. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Enikõ Erõs Enikõ Erõs ('86) | 86 | HUN | 3.90 | |||||||||||
2 | Hanga Klekner Hanga Klekner ('99) | 99 | HUN | 3.80 | PB | ||||||||||
K Længdespring 19.6. Finale A Finale | 19.6. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Eszter Bajnok Eszter Bajnok ('97) | 97 | HUN | 6.29 | +0.7 | =PB | |||||||||
2 | Fanni Schmelcz Fanni Schmelcz ('92) | 92 | HUN | 6.23 | +1.2 | ||||||||||
3 | Diána Lesti Diána Lesti ('98) | 98 | HUN | 6.12 | +0.8 | PB | |||||||||
4 | Petra Beáta Farkas Petra Beáta Farkas ('99) | 99 | HUN | 6.07 | +0.5 | =SB | |||||||||
5 | Zsófia Csanádi Zsófia Csanádi ('96) | 96 | HUN | 5.88 | +0.8 | ||||||||||
6 | Katarína Kuštárová Katarína Kuštárová ('95) | 95 | SVK | 5.83 | +1.3 | PB | |||||||||
7 | Ivett Indaia Ivett Indaia ('92) | 92 | HUN | 5.61 | +2.0 | SB | |||||||||
K Trespring 18.6. Finale A Finale | 18.6. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Krisztina Hoffer Krisztina Hoffer ('90) | 90 | HUN | 13.17 | +1.1 | ||||||||||
2 | Janne NielsenJanne Nielsen ('93) | 93 | DEN | 13.04 | +1.0 | SB | |||||||||
3 | Eszter Bajnok Eszter Bajnok ('97) | 97 | HUN | 12.78 | +0.7 | ||||||||||
4 | Ivett Indaia Ivett Indaia ('92) | 92 | HUN | 12.58 | +1.3 | ||||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg 18.6. Finale A Finale | 18.6. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Anita Márton Anita Márton ('89) | 89 | HUN | 17.55 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Krisztina Váradi Krisztina Váradi ('93) | 93 | HUN | 14.48 | |||||||||||
3 | Annabella Bogdán Annabella Bogdán ('92) | 92 | HUN | 13.66 | |||||||||||
4 | Györgyi Zsivoczky-Farkas Györgyi Zsivoczky-Farkas ('85) | 85 | HUN | 13.37 | |||||||||||
5 | Nóra Szatló Nóra Szatló | 00 | HUN | 12.64 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Nárcisz Lukóczki Nárcisz Lukóczki ('79) | 79 | HUN | 12.62 | SB | ||||||||||
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg 19.6. Finale A Finale | 19.6. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Dóra Kerekes Dóra Kerekes ('94) | 94 | HUN | 52.17 | |||||||||||
2 | Krisztina Váradi Krisztina Váradi ('93) | 93 | HUN | 47.75 | |||||||||||
3 | Dóra Takács Dóra Takács ('99) | 99 | HUN | 42.69 | |||||||||||
4 | Anita Papp Anita Papp ('95) | 95 | HUN | 41.89 | |||||||||||
5 | Xénia Frajka Xénia Frajka ('82) | 82 | HUN | 41.81 | PB | ||||||||||
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg 18.6. Finale A Finale | 18.6. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Ratcliffe Julia Ratcliffe ('93) | 93 | NZL | 68.13 | |||||||||||
2 | Réka Gyurátz Réka Gyurátz ('96) | 96 | HUN | 68.06 | |||||||||||
3 | Éva Orbán Éva Orbán ('84) | 84 | HUN | 67.47 | |||||||||||
4 | Fruzsina Fertig Fruzsina Fertig ('93) | 93 | HUN | 67.29 | |||||||||||
5 | Nikola Lomnická Nikola Lomnická ('88) | 88 | SVK | 64.91 | |||||||||||
6 | Sarah Holt Sarah Holt ('87) | 87 | GBR | 64.13 | |||||||||||
7 | Cintia Gergelics Cintia Gergelics ('91) | 91 | HUN | 63.19 | |||||||||||
8 | Myra Perkins Myra Perkins ('92) | 92 | GBR | 60.97 | SB | ||||||||||
9 | Boglárka Molnár Boglárka Molnár ('94) | 94 | HUN | 53.99 | |||||||||||
K Spydkast 600 gram 18.6. Finale A Finale | 18.6. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Annu Rani Annu Rani ('92) | 92 | IND | 57.24 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Suman Devi Suman Devi ('84) | 84 | IND | 55.38 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Annabella Bogdán Annabella Bogdán ('92) | 92 | HUN | 54.65 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Anikó Ormay Anikó Ormay ('91) | 91 | HUN | 48.38 | |||||||||||
5 | Barbara Tremmel Barbara Tremmel ('98) | 98 | HUN | 47.96 | |||||||||||
6 | Lilla Nánai Lilla Nánai ('94) | 94 | HUN | 41.74 | |||||||||||
7 | Leila Kovács Leila Kovács ('95) | 95 | HUN | 41.40 | |||||||||||
K 5000 m kapgang 19.6. Finale A Finale | 19.6. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Barbara Kovács Barbara Kovács ('93) | 93 | HUN | 23:04.33 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Anett Torma Anett Torma ('84) | 84 | HUN | 23:35.89 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Rita Récsei Rita Récsei ('96) | 96 | HUN | 23:54.18 | SB | ||||||||||
D19 110 m hæk 99.1 cm 18.6. Vind: +1.3 Finale A Finale | 18.6. | Vind: +1.3 | |||||||||||||
1 | Bálint Szeles Bálint Szeles ('98) | 98 | HUN | 14.03 | PB | ||||||||||
Indledende heats | 18.6. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 18.6. Vind: +0.2 | 18.6. | Vind: +0.2 | |||||||||||||
1 | Bálint Szeles Bálint Szeles ('98) | 98 | HUN | 14.08 | PB | ||||||||||
D17 110 m hæk 91.4 cm 19.6. Vind: +0.5 Finale A Finale | 19.6. | Vind: +0.5 | |||||||||||||
1 | Dániel Eszes Dániel Eszes ('99) | 99 | HUN | 13.96 | |||||||||||
2 | Bálint Bak Bálint Bak ('99) | 99 | HUN | 14.19 | PB | ||||||||||
D17 400 m hæk 84.0 cm 19.6. Finale A Finale | 19.6. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Donát Jerémiás Donát Jerémiás | 00 | HUN | 54.49 | |||||||||||
D17 Længdespring 18.6. Finale A Finale | 18.6. | ||||||||||||||
1 | András Salamon András Salamon | 00 | HUN | 6.93 | +0.8 | ||||||||||
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg 19.6. Finale A Finale | 19.6. | ||||||||||||||
1 | László Kovács László Kovács | 00 | HUN | 17.13 | |||||||||||
2 | Kristóf Kapitány Kristóf Kapitány | 00 | HUN | 16.67 | |||||||||||
D17 Hammerkast 5.0 kg 18.6. Finale A Finale | 18.6. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Donát Varga Donát Varga | 00 | HUN | 70.33 | |||||||||||
2 | Gábor Czeller Gábor Czeller ('99) | 99 | HUN | 66.19 | |||||||||||
3 | Balázs Barcza Balázs Barcza | 00 | HUN | 60.47 | |||||||||||
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg 18.6. Finale A Finale | 18.6. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Nóra Szatló Nóra Szatló | 00 | HUN | 14.60 | |||||||||||
2 | Katalin Monoki Katalin Monoki ('99) | 99 | HUN | 14.22 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Felicia Azumah Felicia Azumah ('99) | 99 | HUN | 13.49 | PB | ||||||||||
P17 Hammerkast 3.0 kg 18.6. Finale A Finale | 18.6. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Zsanett Németh Zsanett Németh | 00 | HUN | 55.91 | |||||||||||
2 | Anett Szabó Anett Szabó | 00 | HUN | 53.57 | |||||||||||
P17 Spydkast 500 gram 18.6. Finale A Finale | 18.6. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Mirtill Schmölcz Mirtill Schmölcz | 00 | HUN | 43.76 | |||||||||||
2 | Laura Tóth Laura Tóth ('99) | 99 | HUN | 43.13 | PB |