M 100 m Vind: -0.8 Finale A Finale | Vind: -0.8 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaysuma Saidy Ndure Jaysuma Saidy Ndure ('84) | 84 | NOR | 10.37 | |||||||||||
2 | Emile Erasmus Emile Erasmus ('92) | 92 | RSA | 10.44 | |||||||||||
3 | Matthieu Pritchett Matthieu Pritchett ('86) | 86 | USA | 10.64 | |||||||||||
4 | Brahim Raggui Brahim Raggui ('87) | 87 | MAR | 10.67 | |||||||||||
5 | Jung Jin Su Jung Jin Su ('93) | 93 | AUS | 10.69 | |||||||||||
6 | Andreas Vranken Andreas Vranken ('93) | 93 | BEL | 10.74 | |||||||||||
7 | Bastien Anyla Bastien Anyla ('86) | 86 | FRA | 10.79 | |||||||||||
8 | Jean-Marie Louis Jean-Marie Louis ('86) | 86 | BEL | 10.93 | |||||||||||
Yoann Discart Yoann Discart | BEL | 11.15 | PB | ||||||||||||
Finale B Vind: +0.5 | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Guelord Kola Biasu Guelord Kola Biasu ('93) | 93 | BEL | 10.81 | |||||||||||
1 | Dylan Caty Dylan Caty ('97) | 97 | FRA | 10.93 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Yannick Meyer Yannick Meyer ('88) | 88 | BEL | 10.86 | |||||||||||
2 | Arnaud Caron Arnaud Caron ('89) | 89 | FRA | 10.96 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Nicolas Joly Nicolas Joly ('88) | 88 | FRA | 11.06 | |||||||||||
3 | Yestin Scheldeman Yestin Scheldeman ('91) | 91 | BEL | 11.07 | |||||||||||
4 | Tristan van Sull Tristan van Sull ('92) | 92 | BEL | 11.07 | |||||||||||
5 | Sébastien Lins Sébastien Lins ('92) | 92 | BEL | 11.08 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Joel Richardson Joel Richardson ('93) | 93 | GBR | 11.09 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Eoin Muldowney Eoin Muldowney ('90) | 90 | IRL | 11.11 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale C Vind: -1.2 | Vind: -1.2 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Raymond Bang-Cuse Raymond Bang-Cuse ('94) | 94 | FRA | 10.66 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Jordan Paquot Jordan Paquot ('98) | 98 | BEL | 10.90 | =SB | ||||||||||
3 | Clement Brunin Clement Brunin ('96) | 96 | BEL | 10.95 | |||||||||||
4 | Florian Tshitwenu Florian Tshitwenu ('97) | 97 | BEL | 11.00 | |||||||||||
5 | Charles Renard Charles Renard ('96) | 96 | FRA | 11.04 | |||||||||||
6 | Yestin Scheldeman Yestin Scheldeman ('91) | 91 | BEL | 11.05 | =SB | ||||||||||
7 | Aaron Shearer Aaron Shearer ('91) | 91 | GBR | 11.10 | PB | ||||||||||
M 200 m Vind: -0.3 Finale A Finale | Vind: -0.3 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Adam Gemili Adam Gemili ('93) | 93 | GBR | 20.37 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Jaysuma Saidy Ndure Jaysuma Saidy Ndure ('84) | 84 | NOR | 20.43 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Robin Vanderbemden Robin Vanderbemden ('94) | 94 | BEL | 20.84 | |||||||||||
4 | Gábor Pásztor Gábor Pásztor ('82) | 82 | HUN | 21.20 | |||||||||||
5 | Rory Evans Rory Evans ('89) | 89 | GBR | 21.21 | |||||||||||
6 | Matthieu Pritchett Matthieu Pritchett ('86) | 86 | USA | 21.21 | |||||||||||
7 | Emile Erasmus Emile Erasmus ('92) | 92 | RSA | 21.36 | |||||||||||
Arnout Matthys Arnout Matthys ('87) | 87 | BEL | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale B Vind: -0.6 | Vind: -0.6 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Eanna Madden Eanna Madden ('94) | 94 | IRL | 21.16 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Brahim Raggui Brahim Raggui ('87) | 87 | MAR | 21.33 | |||||||||||
3 | Christian Iguacel Christian Iguacel ('96) | 96 | BEL | 21.52 | |||||||||||
4 | Seppe Thijs Seppe Thijs ('92) | 92 | BEL | 21.74 | |||||||||||
5 | Adam Kalmen Adam Kalmen ('98) | 98 | BEL | 21.77 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Tanguy Xavier Tanguy Xavier ('92) | 92 | FRA | 21.86 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Etienne Fiacre Etienne Fiacre ('94) | 94 | FRA | 21.95 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale C Vind: +0.8 | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Adam Gemili Adam Gemili ('93) | 93 | GBR | 20.55 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Eanna Madden Eanna Madden ('94) | 94 | IRL | 21.03 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Raymond Bang-Cuse Raymond Bang-Cuse ('94) | 94 | FRA | 21.24 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Arnaud Destatte Arnaud Destatte ('88) | 88 | BEL | 21.62 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Clement Brunin Clement Brunin ('96) | 96 | BEL | 21.88 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Yestin Scheldeman Yestin Scheldeman ('91) | 91 | BEL | 21.91 | |||||||||||
7 | Lars Herreman Lars Herreman ('87) | 87 | BEL | 21.95 | |||||||||||
Finale D Vind: -1.0 | Vind: -1.0 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Adam Kalmen Adam Kalmen ('98) | 98 | BEL | 21.82 | |||||||||||
2 | Tanguy Xavier Tanguy Xavier ('92) | 92 | FRA | 22.00 | |||||||||||
3 | Sébastien Lins Sébastien Lins ('92) | 92 | BEL | 22.07 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Etienne Fiacre Etienne Fiacre ('94) | 94 | FRA | 22.10 | |||||||||||
5 | Aaron Shearer Aaron Shearer ('91) | 91 | GBR | 22.13 | |||||||||||
Finale E Vind: +0.4 | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Joel Richardson Joel Richardson ('93) | 93 | GBR | 22.05 | PB | ||||||||||
M 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Mame-Ibra Anne Mame-Ibra Anne ('89) | 89 | FRA | 45.90 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Alex Beck Alex Beck ('92) | 92 | AUS | 46.86 | |||||||||||
3 | Antoine Gillet Antoine Gillet ('88) | 88 | BEL | 47.22 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Brian Gregan Brian Gregan ('89) | 89 | IRL | 47.27 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Andrew Steele Andrew Steele ('84) | 84 | GBR | 47.35 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Rory Evans Rory Evans ('89) | 89 | GBR | 48.50 | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Craig Lynch Craig Lynch ('90) | 90 | IRL | 46.90 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Mauritz Kåshagen Mauritz Kåshagen ('89) | 89 | NOR | 47.12 | |||||||||||
3 | Lacarl Hayes Lacarl Hayes ('89) | 89 | NGR | 47.54 | |||||||||||
4 | Samba Fall Samba Fall ('92) | 92 | BEL | 48.11 | =SB | ||||||||||
5 | Brian Murphy Brian Murphy ('82) | 82 | IRL | 48.37 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Vincent Vrijsen Vincent Vrijsen ('89) | 89 | BEL | 48.55 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Asamti Badji Asamti Badji ('95) | 95 | BEL | 48.58 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Samy Henen Samy Henen ('95) | 95 | TOG | 48.82 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Julian Cobbaert Julian Cobbaert ('98) | 98 | BEL | 48.91 | |||||||||||
7 | Paul White Paul White ('95) | 95 | IRL | 49.33 | =SB | ||||||||||
Finale D | |||||||||||||||
3 | Nick Ennis Nick Ennis ('90) | 90 | IRL | 50.39 | |||||||||||
M 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Álvaro de Arriba Álvaro de Arriba ('94) | 94 | ESP | 1:47.49 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Ayoub Sniba Ayoub Sniba ('97) | 97 | MAR | 1:48.05 | |||||||||||
3 | Peter Bol Peter Bol ('94) | 94 | AUS | 1:48.06 | |||||||||||
4 | Jamal Al-Hayrani Jamal Al-Hayrani ('93) | 93 | QAT | 1:48.20 | |||||||||||
5 | Leo Morgana Leo Morgana ('94) | 94 | FRA | 1:48.29 | |||||||||||
6 | Aaron Botterman Aaron Botterman ('94) | 94 | BEL | 1:48.31 | |||||||||||
7 | Dylan Stenson Dylan Stenson ('88) | 88 | AUS | 1:48.33 | |||||||||||
8 | Jared West Jared West ('88) | 88 | AUS | 1:48.33 | |||||||||||
9 | Lucirio Antonio Garrido Lucirio Antonio Garrido ('92) | 92 | VEN | 1:48.45 | |||||||||||
10 | Adam Ali Musab Adam Ali Musab ('95) | 95 | QAT | 1:48.69 | PB | ||||||||||
11 | Pieter-Jan Hannes Pieter-Jan Hannes ('92) | 92 | BEL | 1:50.05 | SB | ||||||||||
12 | Brad Mathas Brad Mathas ('93) | 93 | NZL | 1:58.39 | |||||||||||
Ilias Khadda Ilias Khadda ('99) | 99 | FRA | DQ | ||||||||||||
Sajeesh Joseph Sajeesh Joseph ('87) | 87 | IND | DNF | ||||||||||||
Arnaud Destatte Arnaud Destatte ('88) | 88 | BEL | DNF | pace | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ali Ben el Hadj Ali Ben el Hadj ('90) | 90 | TUN | 1:49.47 | |||||||||||
2 | Jonathan Gaveta Jonathan Gaveta ('92) | 92 | ESP | 1:49.84 | |||||||||||
3 | Brecht Bertels Brecht Bertels ('94) | 94 | BEL | 1:50.02 | |||||||||||
4 | Laurens Schockaert Laurens Schockaert ('90) | 90 | BEL | 1:50.44 | |||||||||||
5 | Cillian Kirwan Cillian Kirwan ('96) | 96 | IRL | 1:50.83 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Nicolas Bernage Nicolas Bernage ('92) | 92 | FRA | 1:50.88 | |||||||||||
7 | James Alexander James Alexander ('88) | 88 | AUS | 1:51.75 | |||||||||||
8 | Anass Mghari Anass Mghari ('98) | 98 | MAR | 1:51.81 | |||||||||||
9 | Philippe Joly Philippe Joly ('93) | 93 | FRA | 1:52.13 | SB | ||||||||||
10 | Darcy Sutton Darcy Sutton ('91) | 91 | AUS | 1:53.50 | |||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jeremy Bartoli Jeremy Bartoli ('91) | 91 | FRA | 1:52.98 | |||||||||||
2 | Arthur Bruyneel Arthur Bruyneel ('94) | 94 | BEL | 1:53.92 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Jabir Makhfaoui Jabir Makhfaoui ('96) | 96 | ESP | 1:54.62 | |||||||||||
4 | Maxence Ducoulombier-Herpin Maxence Ducoulombier-Herpin ('94) | 94 | FRA | 1:54.73 | |||||||||||
5 | Corentin Cogent Corentin Cogent ('94) | 94 | FRA | 1:54.92 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Ivar Moinat Ivar Moinat ('97) | 97 | NED | 1:55.38 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Ghiles Semsar Ghiles Semsar ('99) | 99 | FRA | 1:55.77 | |||||||||||
M 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Rabie Doukkana Rabie Doukkana ('87) | 87 | MAR | 3:40.40 | |||||||||||
2 | Andreas BuenoAndreas Bueno ('88) | 88 | DEN | 3:40.52 | |||||||||||
3 | Robbie Fitzgibbon Robbie Fitzgibbon ('96) | 96 | GBR | 3:40.65 | |||||||||||
4 | Hashim Salah Abbas Hashim Salah Abbas ('94) | 94 | QAT | 3:41.43 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Grzegorz Kalinowski Grzegorz Kalinowski ('90) | 90 | POL | 3:41.53 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Jan Hochstrasser Jan Hochstrasser ('88) | 88 | SUI | 3:41.54 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Kamali Majdoubi Kamali Majdoubi ('93) | 93 | MAR | 3:42.13 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Jonathan Cook Jonathan Cook ('87) | 87 | GBR | 3:42.19 | |||||||||||
9 | Mateusz Wyszomirski Mateusz Wyszomirski ('93) | 93 | POL | 3:42.28 | |||||||||||
10 | Andi Noot Andi Noot ('93) | 93 | EST | 3:42.33 | |||||||||||
11 | Ali Hamdi Ali Hamdi ('89) | 89 | BEL | 3:42.90 | |||||||||||
12 | Ioan Zaizan Ioan Zaizan ('83) | 83 | ROU | 3:45.30 | |||||||||||
13 | Stijn Baeten Stijn Baeten ('94) | 94 | BEL | 3:46.54 | SB | ||||||||||
14 | William Levay William Levay ('96) | 96 | SWE | 3:46.70 | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Michael Somers Michael Somers ('95) | 95 | BEL | 3:47.40 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Jonas Raess Jonas Raess ('94) | 94 | SUI | 3:47.43 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Sam Valgaeren Sam Valgaeren ('90) | 90 | BEL | 3:47.97 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Tom Elmer Tom Elmer ('97) | 97 | SUI | 3:49.72 | |||||||||||
5 | Yorben Ruiter Yorben Ruiter ('95) | 95 | NED | 3:50.03 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Jean Charles Byl Jean Charles Byl ('78) | 78 | BEL | 3:50.63 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Jorge Pascual Jorge Pascual ('90) | 90 | ESP | 3:51.25 | |||||||||||
M 110 m hæk | |||||||||||||||
Finale 1 Vind: +0.6 | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Joseph Hylton Joseph Hylton ('89) | 89 | GBR | 14.11 | |||||||||||
2 | Quentin Ruffacq Quentin Ruffacq ('89) | 89 | BEL | 14.19 | |||||||||||
3 | Dylan Caty Dylan Caty ('97) | 97 | FRA | 14.23 | |||||||||||
4 | Niels Pittomvils Niels Pittomvils ('92) | 92 | BEL | 14.64 | |||||||||||
Martin Nikolai Kanestrøm Martin Nikolai Kanestrøm ('96) | 96 | NOR | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale 2 Vind: +1.0 | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Damian Czykier Damian Czykier ('92) | 92 | POL | 13.65 | |||||||||||
2 | Denis Hanjoul Denis Hanjoul ('91) | 91 | BEL | 13.85 | |||||||||||
3 | Damien Broothaerts Damien Broothaerts ('83) | 83 | BEL | 13.87 | |||||||||||
4 | Dario De Borger Dario De Borger ('92) | 92 | BEL | 13.91 | |||||||||||
5 | Arnau Erta Arnau Erta ('92) | 92 | ESP | 13.99 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Nicholas Hough Nicholas Hough ('93) | 93 | AUS | 14.11 | |||||||||||
7 | Koen Smet Koen Smet ('92) | 92 | NED | 14.13 | |||||||||||
8 | Loic Herkenrath Loic Herkenrath ('94) | 94 | FRA | 14.14 | |||||||||||
9 | Mikołaj JustyńskiMikołaj Justyński ('92) | 92 | POL | 14.40 | |||||||||||
Finale 3 Vind: +0.6 | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Koen Smet Koen Smet ('92) | 92 | NED | 13.86 | |||||||||||
2 | Denis Hanjoul Denis Hanjoul ('91) | 91 | BEL | 13.87 | |||||||||||
3 | Dario De Borger Dario De Borger ('92) | 92 | BEL | 13.87 | |||||||||||
4 | Damien Broothaerts Damien Broothaerts ('83) | 83 | BEL | 14.08 | |||||||||||
5 | Joseph Hylton Joseph Hylton ('89) | 89 | GBR | 14.16 | |||||||||||
6 | Quentin Ruffacq Quentin Ruffacq ('89) | 89 | BEL | 14.22 | |||||||||||
M 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Cameron French Cameron French ('92) | 92 | NZL | 49.87 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Jaak-Heinrich Jagor Jaak-Heinrich Jagor ('90) | 90 | EST | 50.02 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Isa Phillips Isa Phillips ('84) | 84 | JAM | 50.51 | |||||||||||
4 | Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset ('91) | 91 | NOR | 50.52 | |||||||||||
5 | Arnaud Ghislain Arnaud Ghislain ('88) | 88 | BEL | 50.78 | |||||||||||
6 | Jacob Paul Jacob Paul ('95) | 95 | GBR | 51.15 | |||||||||||
7 | Leigh Bennett Leigh Bennett ('86) | 86 | AUS | 51.82 | |||||||||||
Mike Cochrane Mike Cochrane ('91) | 91 | NZL | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ian Dewhurst Ian Dewhurst ('90) | 90 | AUS | 50.05 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Richard Yates Richard Yates ('86) | 86 | GBR | 50.40 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Tim Rummens Tim Rummens ('87) | 87 | BEL | 50.60 | |||||||||||
4 | Jesper Arts Jesper Arts ('92) | 92 | NED | 51.15 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Erik Heggen Erik Heggen ('92) | 92 | BEL | 51.53 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Tristan Thomas Tristan Thomas ('86) | 86 | AUS | 51.53 | |||||||||||
7 | Dylan Owusu Dylan Owusu ('97) | 97 | BEL | 51.88 | |||||||||||
8 | Thomas Kain Thomas Kain ('93) | 93 | AUT | 52.80 | SB | ||||||||||
9 | Jori Stroobants Jori Stroobants ('89) | 89 | BEL | 52.92 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Lucirio Francisco Garrido Lucirio Francisco Garrido ('88) | 88 | VEN | 52.11 | |||||||||||
2 | Brian Vriend Brian Vriend ('90) | 90 | NED | 52.38 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Thijs Ulens Thijs Ulens ('92) | 92 | BEL | 54.31 | PB | ||||||||||
M Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Sébastien Deschamps Sébastien Deschamps ('87) | 87 | FRA | 2.20 | =PB | ||||||||||
2 | Allan Smith Allan Smith ('92) | 92 | GBR | 2.20 | |||||||||||
3 | Matt Roberts Matt Roberts ('84) | 84 | GBR | 2.20 | |||||||||||
4 | Bram Ghuys Bram Ghuys ('93) | 93 | BEL | 2.14 | |||||||||||
5 | Quentin Pladys Quentin Pladys ('99) | 99 | FRA | 2.05 | |||||||||||
6 | Fabiano Kalandula Fabiano Kalandula ('96) | 96 | BEL | 1.99 | |||||||||||
M Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Nils Mulder Nils Mulder ('87) | 87 | NED | 5.00 | |||||||||||
2 | Andreas F. T. Gjesdal Andreas F. T. Gjesdal ('95) | 95 | NOR | 4.90 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Robin Bodart Robin Bodart ('97) | 97 | BEL | 4.60 | =PB | ||||||||||
M Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Cedric Nolf Cedric Nolf ('89) | 89 | BEL | 7.83 | -1.0 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Ignisious Gaisah Ignisious Gaisah ('83) | 83 | NED | 7.79 | +0.3 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Jeroen Vanmulder Jeroen Vanmulder ('91) | 91 | BEL | 7.44 | -0.8 | ||||||||||
4 | Corentin Campener Corentin Campener ('90) | 90 | BEL | 7.29 | -0.2 | ||||||||||
5 | Tristan Glorie Tristan Glorie | 00 | BEL | 7.05 | +0.1 | ||||||||||
6 | Guillaume Fleuter Guillaume Fleuter ('90) | 90 | FRA | 7.00 | +0.1 | ||||||||||
7 | Daan Elsen Daan Elsen ('94) | 94 | BEL | 6.92 | +0.9 | SB | |||||||||
M Trespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jason Kidza-Sewenyana Jason Kidza-Sewenyana ('82) | 82 | RSA | 14.49 | +0.2 | ||||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Bob Bertemes Bob Bertemes ('93) | 93 | LUX | 19.17 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Scott Lincoln Scott Lincoln ('93) | 93 | GBR | 18.84 | |||||||||||
3 | Remco Goetheer Remco Goetheer ('92) | 92 | NED | 16.49 | |||||||||||
5 | Niels Pittomvils Niels Pittomvils ('92) | 92 | BEL | 14.28 | SB | ||||||||||
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Edwin Nys Edwin Nys ('86) | 86 | BEL | 52.44 | |||||||||||
2 | Sem Bras Sem Bras ('91) | 91 | BEL | 49.65 | |||||||||||
M Spydkast 800 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Hamish Peacock Hamish Peacock ('90) | 90 | AUS | 78.13 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Jarne Duchateau Jarne Duchateau ('96) | 96 | BEL | 69.21 | |||||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +0.3 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tahesia Harrigan Tahesia Harrigan ('82) | 82 | IVB | 11.49 | |||||||||||
2 | Sarah Rutjens Sarah Rutjens ('92) | 92 | BEL | 11.84 | |||||||||||
3 | Esther Akihary Esther Akihary ('87) | 87 | NED | 11.88 | |||||||||||
4 | Ombretta Minkue-Meye Ombretta Minkue-Meye ('96) | 96 | FRA | 11.90 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale B Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Manon Depuydt Manon Depuydt ('97) | 97 | BEL | 11.98 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Imke Vervaet Imke Vervaet ('93) | 93 | BEL | 12.04 | |||||||||||
3 | Orphee Depuydt Orphee Depuydt ('95) | 95 | BEL | 12.09 | |||||||||||
4 | Céline Gautier Céline Gautier ('99) | 99 | BEL | 12.25 | |||||||||||
K 200 m Vind: +0.2 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tahesia Harrigan Tahesia Harrigan ('82) | 82 | IVB | 23.24 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo ('93) | 93 | BEL | 23.62 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Charlotte Jeanne Charlotte Jeanne ('95) | 95 | FRA | 23.67 | |||||||||||
4 | Manon Depuydt Manon Depuydt ('97) | 97 | BEL | 24.15 | |||||||||||
5 | Anna Hämäläinen Anna Hämäläinen ('94) | 94 | FIN | 24.21 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Karene King Karene King ('87) | 87 | IVB | 24.25 | |||||||||||
Finale B Vind: -1.1 | Vind: -1.1 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Imke Vervaet Imke Vervaet ('93) | 93 | BEL | 23.90 | |||||||||||
2 | Orphee Depuydt Orphee Depuydt ('95) | 95 | BEL | 24.41 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Ombretta Minkue-Meye Ombretta Minkue-Meye ('96) | 96 | FRA | 24.57 | |||||||||||
4 | Lauren Hansson Lauren Hansson ('92) | 92 | IRL | 24.79 | |||||||||||
Finale C Vind: -0.2 | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Laura Chantrayne Laura Chantrayne ('93) | 93 | FRA | 24.72 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Elise Lasser Elise Lasser | 00 | BEL | 24.98 | PB | ||||||||||
K 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Sinead Denny Sinead Denny ('91) | 91 | IRL | 53.44 | |||||||||||
2 | Laetitia Libert Laetitia Libert ('79) | 79 | BEL | 53.82 | |||||||||||
3 | Phil Healy Phil Healy ('94) | 94 | IRL | 53.82 | |||||||||||
4 | Katri Mustola Katri Mustola ('92) | 92 | FIN | 53.97 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Line Kloster Line Kloster ('90) | 90 | NOR | 54.19 | |||||||||||
6 | Hilla Uusimäki Hilla Uusimäki ('96) | 96 | FIN | 54.45 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Rani Nagels Rani Nagels ('95) | 95 | BEL | 54.50 | |||||||||||
8 | Lisa Duffy Lisa Duffy ('93) | 93 | SWE | 55.73 | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Sara Dorthea Jensen Sara Dorthea Jensen ('96) | 96 | NOR | 54.11 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Ciara McCallion Ciara McCallion ('89) | 89 | IRL | 54.75 | |||||||||||
3 | Riet Vanfleteren Riet Vanfleteren ('91) | 91 | BEL | 54.96 | |||||||||||
4 | Christine Bjelland Jensen Christine Bjelland Jensen ('94) | 94 | NOR | 55.05 | |||||||||||
5 | Lauren Hansson Lauren Hansson ('92) | 92 | IRL | 55.21 | |||||||||||
6 | Susanna Banjo Susanna Banjo ('89) | 89 | GBR | 55.74 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Jeanine Nygård Jeanine Nygård ('91) | 91 | FIN | 55.80 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Justine Dejemeppe Justine Dejemeppe ('99) | 99 | BEL | 55.94 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Jonna Julin Jonna Julin ('93) | 93 | FIN | 56.47 | SB | ||||||||||
K 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Martine Eikemo Borge Martine Eikemo Borge ('90) | 90 | NOR | 2:05.53 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Abbey de la Motte Abbey de la Motte ('94) | 94 | AUS | 2:05.73 | |||||||||||
3 | Sara Kuivisto Sara Kuivisto ('91) | 91 | FIN | 2:05.74 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Sinimole Markose Sinimole Markose ('83) | 83 | IND | 2:05.78 | |||||||||||
5 | Aino Paunonen Aino Paunonen ('92) | 92 | FIN | 2:06.65 | |||||||||||
6 | Zenobie Vangansbeke Zenobie Vangansbeke ('92) | 92 | BEL | 2:07.54 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Marta Alexandra Chylinski Marta Alexandra Chylinski ('86) | 86 | BEL | 2:11.37 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Eline Pinter Eline Pinter ('96) | 96 | BEL | 2:13.75 | |||||||||||
9 | Anne-Sophie Soubeyre Anne-Sophie Soubeyre ('80) | 80 | FRA | 2:15.81 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Aurelie Canu Aurelie Canu ('95) | 95 | FRA | 2:15.83 | |||||||||||
2 | Mathilde Deswaef Mathilde Deswaef ('99) | 99 | BEL | 2:16.68 | |||||||||||
3 | Camille Muls Camille Muls ('99) | 99 | BEL | 2:17.03 | PB | ||||||||||
K 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Claudia Bobocea Claudia Bobocea ('92) | 92 | ROU | 4:11.25 | |||||||||||
2 | Liina Tšernov Liina Tšernov ('87) | 87 | EST | 4:11.44 | NR | PB | |||||||||
3 | Johanna Geyer-Carles Johanna Geyer-Carles ('95) | 95 | FRA | 4:11.75 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Louise Carton Louise Carton ('94) | 94 | BEL | 4:12.30 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Kristine Eikrem Engeset Kristine Eikrem Engeset ('88) | 88 | NOR | 4:18.85 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Fadouwa Ledhem Fadouwa Ledhem ('87) | 87 | FRA | 4:19.65 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Alice Rocquain Alice Rocquain ('87) | 87 | FRA | 4:20.87 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Barbara Maveau Barbara Maveau ('87) | 87 | BEL | 4:21.27 | SB | ||||||||||
9 | Imana Truyers Imana Truyers ('93) | 93 | BEL | 4:26.17 | SB | ||||||||||
10 | Pauline Simon Pauline Simon ('93) | 93 | FRA | 4:30.64 | SB | ||||||||||
11 | Betty Revel Betty Revel ('92) | 92 | FRA | 4:40.17 | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Esther Schouten Esther Schouten ('93) | 93 | BEL | 4:35.15 | |||||||||||
2 | Nina Lauwaert Nina Lauwaert ('88) | 88 | BEL | 4:37.88 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Heloise Gaspard Heloise Gaspard | 00 | BEL | 4:38.09 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Femke Speelman-Rooms Femke Speelman-Rooms ('99) | 99 | BEL | 4:39.30 | |||||||||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm | |||||||||||||||
Finale 1 Vind: +1.7 | Vind: +1.7 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Génesis Romero Génesis Romero ('95) | 95 | VEN | 13.19 | |||||||||||
2 | Sarah Omotayo Sarah Omotayo ('91) | 91 | USA | 14.34 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Justine Bulcke Justine Bulcke ('98) | 98 | BEL | 14.38 | |||||||||||
Finale 2 Vind: +1.1 | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Eefje Boons Eefje Boons ('94) | 94 | NED | 13.22 | |||||||||||
2 | Rosina Hodde Rosina Hodde ('83) | 83 | NED | 13.32 | |||||||||||
3 | Sharona Bakker Sharona Bakker ('90) | 90 | NED | 13.32 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Rochelle Coster Rochelle Coster ('88) | 88 | NZL | 13.60 | |||||||||||
5 | Chloe Beaucarne Chloe Beaucarne ('97) | 97 | BEL | 13.72 | |||||||||||
6 | Dorien Van Diest Dorien Van Diest ('93) | 93 | BEL | 13.79 | |||||||||||
7 | Siliane Van Cauwenberghe Siliane Van Cauwenberghe ('96) | 96 | BEL | 13.94 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Sarah Missinne Sarah Missinne ('95) | 95 | BEL | 13.96 | |||||||||||
Finale 3 Vind: -0.7 | Vind: -0.7 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Eefje Boons Eefje Boons ('94) | 94 | NED | 13.39 | |||||||||||
2 | Rosina Hodde Rosina Hodde ('83) | 83 | NED | 13.46 | |||||||||||
3 | Sharona Bakker Sharona Bakker ('90) | 90 | NED | 13.66 | |||||||||||
K 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Déborah Rodríguez Déborah Rodríguez ('92) | 92 | URU | 56.79 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Nenah De Coninck Nenah De Coninck ('96) | 96 | BEL | 56.95 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Axelle DauwensAxelle Dauwens ('90) | 90 | BEL | 57.06 | |||||||||||
4 | Abigayle Fitzpatrick Abigayle Fitzpatrick ('93) | 93 | GBR | 58.18 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Shona Richards Shona Richards ('95) | 95 | GBR | 58.34 | |||||||||||
6 | Eva Duinslaeger Eva Duinslaeger ('88) | 88 | BEL | 59.32 | |||||||||||
Jessie Barr Jessie Barr ('89) | 89 | IRL | DNF | ||||||||||||
Christine McMahon Christine McMahon ('92) | 92 | IRL | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Anniina Laitinen Anniina Laitinen ('89) | 89 | FIN | 58.43 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Frida Persson Frida Persson ('89) | 89 | SWE | 58.45 | |||||||||||
3 | Marlien De Jans Marlien De Jans ('91) | 91 | BEL | 1:00.00 | |||||||||||
4 | Eveliina Määttänen Eveliina Määttänen ('95) | 95 | FIN | 1:00.09 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Kim Reuland Kim Reuland ('87) | 87 | LUX | 1:01.24 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Valentine Debougnoux Valentine Debougnoux ('98) | 98 | BEL | 1:00.73 | |||||||||||
2 | Stephanie Carbonnelle Stephanie Carbonnelle ('99) | 99 | BEL | 1:01.88 | |||||||||||
3 | Flavie Vanbesien Flavie Vanbesien ('95) | 95 | BEL | 1:02.70 | |||||||||||
4 | Vreni Roesems Vreni Roesems ('89) | 89 | BEL | 1:02.88 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Manon Schauwers Manon Schauwers ('99) | 99 | BEL | 1:03.44 | PB | ||||||||||
K Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Liz Lamb Liz Lamb ('91) | 91 | NZL | 1.81 | |||||||||||
2 | Hannelore Desmet Hannelore Desmet ('89) | 89 | BEL | 1.78 | |||||||||||
3 | Elodie Tshilumba Elodie Tshilumba ('98) | 98 | LUX | 1.72 | |||||||||||
K Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Hanne De Baene Hanne De Baene ('98) | 98 | BEL | 4.01 | |||||||||||
2 | Steffi Dhont Steffi Dhont ('92) | 92 | BEL | 3.81 | SB | ||||||||||
K Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | May Lee Cooper May Lee Cooper ('98) | 98 | BEL | 5.82 | +1.9 | PB | |||||||||
2 | Geraldine Coulon Geraldine Coulon ('98) | 98 | BEL | 5.74 | 0.0 | PB | |||||||||
3 | Justine Bulcke Justine Bulcke ('98) | 98 | BEL | 5.70 | +1.3 | ||||||||||
K Trespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Elsa Loureiro Elsa Loureiro ('92) | 92 | BEL | 12.33 | +0.6 | SB | |||||||||
2 | Rebecca Sare Rebecca Sare ('91) | 91 | MLT | 12.05 | +0.1 | ||||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jolien Boumkwo Jolien Boumkwo ('93) | 93 | BEL | 17.09 | NR | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Annelies Peetroons Annelies Peetroons ('87) | 87 | BEL | 49.75 | |||||||||||
2 | Katelijne Lyssens Katelijne Lyssens ('95) | 95 | BEL | 48.31 | |||||||||||
3 | Moly Borbouse Moly Borbouse ('93) | 93 | BEL | 46.50 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Emilie Dodrimont Emilie Dodrimont ('99) | 99 | BEL | 45.14 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Simona Boldrini Simona Boldrini ('86) | 86 | ITA | 43.32 |