Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Rønne: BM 5000 m 15.6.2016

M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
Alex MogensenAlex Mogensen ('94)SÅN15:37.82
  
 
Teddy HansenTeddy Hansen ('66)HRC17:02.97
  
 PB
Emil Lind-HolmEmil Lind-Holm ('92)Viking Atletik17:19.21
  
 PB
Jacob Seerup KirkebyJacob Seerup Kirkeby Viking Atletik17:27.84
  
 PB
Lasse Kuhre HansenLasse Kuhre Hansen ('96)Viking Atletik17:39.09
  
 PB
Nikolaj MortensenNikolaj Mortensen ('95)Nyvest Atletik18:14.35
  
 PB
Silas Solberg-LarsenSilas Solberg-Larsen ('04)Viking Atletik18:57.41
  
 PB
Anton StangeAnton Stange ('03)Viking Atletik19:10.93
  
 PB
Jacob CortJacob Cort ('04)Viking Atletik20:07.73
  
 PB
Rasmus HansenRasmus Hansen ('03)Viking Atletik20:10.72
  
 PB
Jan JensenJan Jensen ('43)Viking Atletik23:33.16
  
 SB
K 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Anna Holm BaumeisterAnna Holm Baumeister ('87)Sparta16:10.19
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon
14.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 1
13.5KøbenhavnSt. Kastedag
11.5SkiveDT Masters Hold Mix 1 runde Jylland Nord