Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: Baneturneringen 16.6.2016

M 100 m    
Vind: +0.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.3
Frederik RegliFrederik Regli ('90)Frederiksberg IF11.48
  
 PB
Rúni JacobsenRúni Jacobsen ('94)Sparta11.52
  
 
Kristoffer Bonde PedersenKristoffer Bonde Pedersen ('91)KIF11.90
  
 
Simon HvelplundSimon Hvelplund ('84)Sparta11.97
  
 
Rasmus ArklintRasmus Arklint ('99)IK Hellas12.06
  
 PB
Martin PanduroMartin Panduro ('94)KIF12.08
  
 PB
Robin RichRobin Rich ('67)KIF12.21
  
 PB
Andreas UggenAndreas Uggen ('92)Hvidovre AM12.98
  
 SB
Sebastian Højriis MonneretSebastian Højriis Monneret ('03)Amager AC13.89
  
 PB
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
Andreas ScouAndreas Scou ('97)Korsør AM51.82
  
 PB
Robin RichRobin Rich ('67)KIF53.60
  
 SB
M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
Christoffer MadsenChristoffer Madsen ('92)KIF2:01.81
  
 PB
Anders Essom-StenzAnders Essom-Stenz ('91)Sparta2:02.16
  
 
Jean Bosco NshimiyimanaJean Bosco Nshimiyimana ('95)Hvidovre AM2:04.53
  
 
Martin Højland NielsenMartin Højland Nielsen ('93)KIF2:09.76
  
 PB
Luca DellantonioLuca Dellantonio ('90)Sparta2:11.45
  
 SB
Kasper Pontoppidan JensenKasper Pontoppidan Jensen ('99)IK Hellas2:11.66
  
 PB
Michael PedersenMichael Pedersen ('73)Trongårdens IF 2:12.50
  
 SB
Andreas Holst LangeAndreas Holst Lange ('02)KIF2:13.45
  
 PB
Kent NørmarkKent Nørmark ('71)Sparta2:13.46
  
 SB
Henrik Bierbum BacherHenrik Bierbum Bacher ('86)Sparta2:15.20
  
 
Peter Jon KristensenPeter Jon Kristensen ('96)Blovstrød Løverne2:19.56
  
 PB
Jens-Jakob IngerslevJens-Jakob Ingerslev ('03)Gentofte IK2:46.41
  
 
Jesper HøgsvigJesper Høgsvig ('69)IK Hellas2:46.93
  
 SB
Elias Kongsted MisanderElias Kongsted Misander ('02)KIF2:49.61
  
 PB
M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
Christian SonneChristian Sonne ('88)NBRO15:14.02
  
 PB
Michael NielsenMichael Nielsen ('81)Sparta15:15.50
  
 SB
Jonas LyngholmJonas Lyngholm ('87)Køge Atletik15:22.44
  
 PB
Alexander Siedler NielsenAlexander Siedler Nielsen ('99)Hvidovre AM15:29.45
  
 SB
Jesper PedersenJesper Pedersen ('75)Aalborg AM15:37.93
  
 SB
Morten Puggaard RavnMorten Puggaard Ravn ('84)Sparta15:39.43
  
 PB
Rikki FrederiksenRikki Frederiksen ('81)Frederiksberg IF16:04.29
  
 PB
Malthe GaarsdalMalthe Gaarsdal ('96)Blovstrød Løverne16:04.34
  
 PB
Mikkel HansenMikkel Hansen ('93)KIF16:08.18
  
 PB
Anton HarrsenAnton Harrsen ('95)Aarhus 190016:18.69
  
 SB
Louis CantbyLouis Cantby ('01)Sparta16:29.39
  
 PB
Peter A Uldall TorpPeter A Uldall Torp ('96)NBRO16:39.62
  
 PB
Kasper KesjeKasper Kesje ('99)Sparta16:40.03
  
 PB
Martin Laage KraghMartin Laage Kragh ('90)Blovstrød Løverne16:45.27
  
 SB
Henrik Krak SandfeldHenrik Krak Sandfeld ('81)Sparta16:54.04
  
 PB
Emil SkovhøjEmil Skovhøj ('91)Amager AC16:58.69
  
 PB
Martin Friis BachMartin Friis Bach ('84)Sparta17:03.54
  
 PB
Andreas Mikkelsen JensenAndreas Mikkelsen Jensen ('91)Blovstrød Løverne17:21.99
  
 SB
Marcus RøllingMarcus Rølling ('03)Sparta17:22.57
  
 PB
Niclas Søgaard HjortkjærNiclas Søgaard Hjortkjær IK Hellas17:24.89
  
 PB
Søren WedelSøren Wedel ('87)Sparta17:26.93
  
 PB
Dan Gilling BrunholtDan Gilling Brunholt ('83)Frederiksberg IF17:32.89
  
 PB
Bo AntvorskovBo Antvorskov ('61)Amager AC17:49.80
  
 SB
Bo RahbækBo Rahbæk ('81)Sparta18:00.26
  
 
Peter Marius JensenPeter Marius Jensen ('97)Sparta18:21.96
  
 PB
Philip Grundt HansenPhilip Grundt Hansen ('04)BAC18:22.57
  
 PB
Anders KjøngerskovAnders Kjøngerskov ('57)Blovstrød Løverne19:08.53
  
 SB
Claus CarlsenClaus Carlsen ('57)IK Hellas19:53.30
  
 SB
M 200 m hæk    
Vind: +0.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.4
Klaus Præst JaquéKlaus Præst Jaqué ('92)Aalborg AM28.98
  
 SB
M Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
Peter M. AdamsenPeter M. Adamsen KIF3.90
  
 
Sebastian Højriis MonneretSebastian Højriis Monneret ('03)Amager AC2.50
  
 PB
M Trespring    

Finale A

Finale
Jakob MolanderJakob Molander ('83)KIF12.15
0.0
  
 SB
Klaus Præst JaquéKlaus Præst Jaqué ('92)Aalborg AM11.97
0.0
  
 
K 100 m    
Vind: +1.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.1
Signe BoelsmandSigne Boelsmand ('91)KIF13.07
  
 PB
Louise Bach MooreLouise Bach Moore ('01)Sparta13.60
  
 SB
Anne Sofie NexøAnne Sofie Nexø ('89)Sparta13.81
  
 SB
K 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
Stephanie SaavedraStephanie Saavedra ('89)Sparta / ESP58.12
  
 SB
Karoline HardisKaroline Hardis ('97)Blovstrød Løverne1:00.70
  
 PB
Henriette SkavinHenriette Skavin ('89)Sparta1:13.50
  
 PB
K 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
Mia Helene MørckMia Helene Mørck ('99)BAC2:10.40
  
 
Dagmar OlsenDagmar Olsen ('94)Sparta2:10.88
  
 SB
Elena Grøndahl JohansenElena Grøndahl Johansen ('01)Sparta2:18.07
  
 PB
Caroline VegebergCaroline Vegeberg ('98)Aalborg AM2:18.73
  
 SB
Hannah NewbouldHannah Newbould ('91)Sparta / NZL2:21.06
  
 SB
Louise Kjærulff TietzeLouise Kjærulff Tietze ('93)Amager AC2:22.91
  
 PB
Nanna Leegaard KruseNanna Leegaard Kruse ('87)2:31.89
  
 PB
Emilie Bøg EkholmEmilie Bøg Ekholm ('02)IK Hellas2:32.60
  
 
Alma SøttrupAlma Søttrup ('03)BAK2:33.12
  
 PB
Mette Sommer FritzeMette Sommer Fritze ('79)Sparta2:36.07
  
 PB
Mathilde WintherMathilde Winther ('02)Blovstrød Løverne2:37.35
  
 
Sarah Bruun NielsenSarah Bruun Nielsen ('99)Aalborg AM2:38.45
  
 PB
Esther KirkebyEsther Kirkeby ('04)KIF2:49.72
  
 PB
K 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
Sylvia KiberengeSylvia Kiberenge ('90)Køge Atletik / KEN16:03.95
  
 PB
Caroline ChristiansenCaroline Christiansen ('94)KIF17:42.67
  
 PB
Tine BroksøTine Broksø ('71)Blovstrød Løverne19:13.70
  
 
Augusta Maria Grønbo ChristensenAugusta Maria Grønbo Christensen Blovstrød Løverne19:49.11
  
 PB
K 200 m hæk    
Vind: +0.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.4
Anne Sofie NexøAnne Sofie Nexø ('89)Sparta32.77
  
 SB
Astrid SøndergaardAstrid Søndergaard ('01)KIF36.54
  
 PB
K Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
Freyja Sveinsdóttir AnderbergFreyja Sveinsdóttir Anderberg ('93)Amager AC3.20
  
 
Maria Pico KjeldsenMaria Pico Kjeldsen Greve Atletik2.90
  
 
Signe BoelsmandSigne Boelsmand ('91)KIF2.60
  
 PB
Kate LadefogedKate Ladefoged ('98)Amager AC2.50
  
 =SB
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Annette Juma NielsenAnnette Juma Nielsen ('96)KIF5.02
+1.2
  
 
Vibha SorenVibha Soren ('01)KIF4.57
+1.2
  
 SB
K Trespring     

Finale A

Finale
Anne PorsholdAnne Porshold ('95)Aarhus 190011.58
+0.6
  
 
Maren HøgbergetMaren Høgberget ('89)Sparta / NOR11.48
+1.1
  
 

Seneste resultater

3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp
23‐25.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
20.9HaderslevNålestævne Haderslev
18.9LyngbyØst Holdmesterskaber Ungdom
18.9KøbenhavnCPH Half Marathon
18.9KøbenhavnDM Halvmarathon
17.9OdenseStang el Finale Odense
17.9VejenSyd-mesterskaber
17.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
17.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
17‐18.9AabenraaDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
17.9BallerupKlubmesterskaber
14.9AarhusSeptemberkast
14.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
10.9BallerupDM i kapgang på bane
10‐11.9HvidovreDM Ungdom
8.9RingkøbingNVJ-stævne Ringkøbing
7.9VejleRegionsstævne
6.9AalborgAalborg Outdoor 3
5.9StoholmDGI Nålestævne
4.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
3.9Skiveskivekast 6-22
3‐4.9Korsør DGI landsmesterskaber
3‐4.9OdenseDM Hold
2‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung
1.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9EsbjergDT udtagelses hammer, diskos, kugle