Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Umeå SWE: Folksam Challenge 21.6.2016

M 100 m    
Vind: +1.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.0
1
Daniel Bailey
Daniel Bailey ('86)
ANT10.34
  
 
2
Odain Rose
Odain Rose ('92)
SWE10.49
  
 =SB
3
Obinna Metu
Obinna Metu ('88)
NGR10.71
  
 
4
Christopher Brusenback
Christopher Brusenback ('93)
SWE10.85
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1
Odain Rose
Odain Rose ('92)
SWE10.59
  
 
2
Obinna Metu
Obinna Metu ('88)
NGR10.68
  
 
Indledende 2
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
1
Daniel Bailey
Daniel Bailey ('86)
ANT10.76
  
 
2
Christopher Brusenback
Christopher Brusenback ('93)
SWE10.88
  
 
M 200 m    
Vind: -0.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.1
1
Tom Kling-Baptiste
Tom Kling-Baptiste ('90)
SWE21.07
  
 
2
Johan Wissman
Johan Wissman ('82)
SWE21.18
  
 
3
Obinna Metu
Obinna Metu ('88)
NGR21.54
  
 SB
4
Johan Lilja
Johan Lilja ('95)
SWE21.95
  
 SB
Daniel Bailey
Daniel Bailey ('86)
ANT DQ
  
 
M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Gustav Bivstedt
Gustav Bivstedt ('96)
SWE1:54.79
  
 
2
Anton Persson
Anton Persson ('96)
SWE1:55.01
  
 
M 3000 m forh.    

Finale A

Finale
1
Simon Sundström
Simon Sundström ('98)
SWE9:03.01
  
 PB
M Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Johan Talèus
Johan Talèus ('94)
SWE7.31
+0.9
  
 
2
Fredrik Samuelsson
Fredrik Samuelsson ('95)
SWE7.08
+0.6
  
 
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Robert Harting
Robert Harting ('84)
GER66.48
  
 
 
65.22  X65.2866.4864.9763.40  
2
David Wrobel
David Wrobel ('91)
GER63.07
  
 
 
56.2863.0761.84  X  X  X  
3
Daniel Ståhl
Daniel Ståhl ('92)
SWE62.86
  
 
 
62.61  X  X  X  X62.86  
4
Benn Harradine
Benn Harradine ('82)
AUS61.41
  
 
 
61.41  X  X59.45  X  X  
5
Niklas Arrhenius
Niklas Arrhenius ('82)
SWE60.68
  
 
 
60.6858.99  X59.9559.88  X  
6
Simon Pettersson
Simon Pettersson ('94)
SWE58.86
  
 
 
55.1657.31  X58.6458.8358.86  
7
Leif Arrhenius
Leif Arrhenius ('86)
SWE57.69
  
 
 
57.3357.69  X  X57.6955.90  
8
Pyry Niskala
Pyry Niskala ('90)
FIN56.26
  
 
 
  X54.3653.45  X56.26  X  
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Oscar Vestlund
Oscar Vestlund ('93)
SWE67.68
  
 
2
Mattias Lindberg
Mattias Lindberg ('90)
SWE65.58
  
 
3
Andy Frost
Andy Frost ('81)
GBR63.34
  
 
4
Tim Söderqvist
Tim Söderqvist ('95)
SWE61.13
  
 
5
Anton Andersson
Anton Andersson ('96)
SWE60.03
  
 
K 100 m    
Vind: +0.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.9
1Mathilde U. KramerMathilde U. Kramer ('93)DEN12.15
  
 
2
Evelina Nilsson
Evelina Nilsson ('94)
SWE12.31
  
 
K 200 m    
Vind: +1.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.0
1Mathilde U. KramerMathilde U. Kramer ('93)DEN24.69
  
 
2
Lovisa Östervall
Lovisa Östervall ('97)
SWE24.92
  
 PB
K 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Lina Alainentalo
Lina Alainentalo ('92)
SWE4:20.66
  
 PB
2
Charlotte Schönbeck
Charlotte Schönbeck ('84)
SWE4:21.14
  
 SB
3Ida FillingsnesIda Fillingsnes ('90)NOR4:23.56
  
 SB
4
Mary Malika
Mary Malika ('98)
KEN4:26.13
  
 PB
5
Urszula Nęcka
Urszula Nęcka ('84)
POL4:28.79
  
 
6
Lisa Öhberg
Lisa Öhberg ('88)
SWE4:29.99
  
 
7
Isabella Andersson
Isabella Andersson ('97)
SWE4:34.01
  
 
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Malin Marmbrandt
Malin Marmbrandt ('85)
SWE6.18
+1.2
  
 
2
Sandra Törnros
Sandra Törnros ('95)
SWE6.07
+0.8
  
 SB
3
Lovisa Östervall
Lovisa Östervall ('97)
SWE5.78
-0.9
  
 
4
Malin Olsson
Malin Olsson ('90)
SWE5.73
+0.9
  
 
5
Madeleine Dalberg
Madeleine Dalberg ('97)
SWE5.64
0.0
  
 PB
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Tracey Andersson
Tracey Andersson ('84)
SWE68.08
  
 
2
Eleni Larsson
Eleni Larsson ('93)
SWE64.32
  
 
3
Ida Storm
Ida Storm ('91)
SWE63.12
  
 
4
Josefin Berg
Josefin Berg ('85)
SWE60.83
  
 
5
Frida Bååth
Frida Bååth ('97)
SWE58.68
  
 
6
Frida Norlund
Frida Norlund ('95)
SWE52.67
  
 

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1