Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Białogard POL: 23.7.2016

M 100 m    
Vind: +0.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.3
1
Mateusz Chrzanowski
Mateusz Chrzanowski ('96)
POL10.87
  
 
2
Dominik Staśkiewicz
Dominik Staśkiewicz ('93)
POL10.88
  
 
3
Marcin Ciechanowicz
Marcin Ciechanowicz ('94)
POL11.02
  
 SB
M 200 m    
Vind: +0.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.1
1
Marcin Ciechanowicz
Marcin Ciechanowicz ('94)
POL21.92
  
 SB
2
Adrian Zachciał
Adrian Zachciał ('95)
POL22.14
  
 
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Robert Bryliński
Robert Bryliński ('91)
POL47.70
  
 =SB
2
Patryk Nurkowski
Patryk Nurkowski ('96)
POL48.54
  
 SB
M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Damian Rudnik
Damian Rudnik ('95)
POL1:53.01
  
 
Abdirisak Ahmed MahamadAbdirisak Ahmed Mahamad ('96)DEN2:00.46
  
 PB
Jonas PetersenJonas Petersen ('01)DEN2:14.98
  
 PB
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
Peter Christian WildtPeter Christian Wildt ('98)DEN4:21.07
  
 PB
M 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Andreas Schonberg LommerAndreas Schonberg Lommer ('91)DEN8:18.63
  
 PB
2Peter GlansPeter Glans ('93)DEN8:29.29
  
 SB
3Kasper SkovKasper Skov ('92)DEN8:33.55
  
 PB
4
Michał Misiewicz
Michał Misiewicz ('95)
POL8:35.85
  
 PB
5
Szymon Belgrau
Szymon Belgrau ('94)
POL8:37.08
  
 PB
Jonas GertsenJonas Gertsen ('98)DEN8:51.95
  
 PB
Jonas Lyngvald SchmidtJonas Lyngvald Schmidt ('01)DEN9:54.41
  
 PB
M 110 m hæk    
Vind: +0.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.3
1
Jakub Juniewicz
Jakub Juniewicz ('93)
POL14.15
  
 
2
Marcin Grudka
Marcin Grudka ('95)
POL14.26
  
 PB
3
Dominik Staśkiewicz
Dominik Staśkiewicz ('93)
POL14.39
  
 
K 100 m    
Vind: +0.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.2
Camilla MotzkusCamilla Motzkus ('97)DEN12.34
  
 SB
Sabrina Kjær MøllerSabrina Kjær Møller ('97)DEN13.55
  
 
K 200 m    
Vind: +0.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.1
1
Dominika Morek
Dominika Morek ('96)
POL24.84
  
 
Sabrina Kjær MøllerSabrina Kjær Møller ('97)DEN27.62
  
 SB
K 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Susane Lachele
Susane Lachele 
POL39.73
  
 PB
1
Susane Lachele
Susane Lachele 
POL39.73
  
 =PB
K 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Agnieszka Leszczyńska
Agnieszka Leszczyńska ('87)
POL55.53
  
 SB
2
Agnieszka Karczmarczyk
Agnieszka Karczmarczyk ('93)
POL55.73
  
 
Laura MøllerLaura Møller ('94)DEN59.64
  
 SB
K 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Martyna Galant
Martyna Galant ('95)
POL2:06.58
  
 
2
Oliwia Sarnecka
Oliwia Sarnecka ('01)
POL2:14.09
  
 PB
K 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
Vigga Bang-LarsenVigga Bang-Larsen ('01)DEN5:09.07
  
 PB
K 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Ewelina Gostomczyk
Ewelina Gostomczyk ('96)
POL10:06.83
  
 PB
2
Dominika Grzelak
Dominika Grzelak ('97)
POL10:08.86
  
 PB
3
Magdalena Jasińska
Magdalena Jasińska ('91)
POL10:13.01
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon