Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aarhus: Baneturnering 14 9.8.2016

M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Peter GlansPeter Glans ('93)Odense Atletik 1:52.8h
  
 
Gustaf FrederiksenGustaf Frederiksen ('97)Sparta1:58.5h
  
 PB
Christian Abild LarsenChristian Abild Larsen ('93)Aarhus 19001:59.0h
  
 
Tom NijhuisTom Nijhuis ('97)Viborg AM2:00.6h
  
 
Jacob Qvist JensenJacob Qvist Jensen ('95)Aarhus Fremad2:00.7h
  
 
Omar HassanOmar Hassan ('90)AGF Atletik / ETH2:01.0h
  
 PB
Alexander Krogh JohansenAlexander Krogh Johansen ('88)AGF Atletik2:01.7h
  
 
Abdirisak Ahmed MahamadAbdirisak Ahmed Mahamad ('96)Odense Atletik 2:02.0h
  
 
Max BoderskovMax Boderskov ('87)2:05.9h
  
 PB
Christoffer SlothChristoffer Sloth ('85)Odense Atletik 2:06.0h
  
 
Elias ShifrisElias Shifris ('02)Viborg AM2:09.3h
  
 
Peter Christian MølbakPeter Christian Mølbak ('96)Haderslev IF2:12.5h
  
 SB
Victor Kiplagat KondrupVictor Kiplagat Kondrup ('02)Kolding KFUM 2:19.3h
  
 
Laurits BerntsenLaurits Berntsen ('02)Viborg AM2:22.4h
  
 
Jens MejrupJens Mejrup ('01)Esbjerg AM2:53.0h
  
 
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Thijs NijhuisThijs Nijhuis ('92)Viborg AM3:49.7h
  
 SB
2Cho Mihn KyunCho Mihn Kyun ('94)Sparta3:50.7h
  
 =PB
Jens Søndergaard JensenJens Søndergaard Jensen ('86)AGF Atletik3:56.5h
  
 
Rasmus GregersenRasmus Gregersen ('95)Odense Atletik 3:58.8h
  
 PB
Jonas LindholtJonas Lindholt ('84)Aarhus 19003:59.3h
  
 PB
Mikael JohnsenMikael Johnsen ('92)AGF Atletik4:01.3h
  
 SB
Magnus Nyman HallMagnus Nyman Hall ('99)Aarhus 19004:01.8h
  
 PB
Mubaarik IbrahimMubaarik Ibrahim ('98)Odense Atletik 4:04.4h
  
 PB
August BrozAugust Broz ('96)AGF Atletik4:10.9h
  
 
Morten FagerlundMorten Fagerlund ('86)Herning LK4:14.8h
  
 PB
Anders-Dres TarbensenAnders-Dres Tarbensen ('01)Esbjerg AM4:16.0h
  
 
Sebastian Matz NielsenSebastian Matz Nielsen ('92)Aarhus Fremad4:16.4h
  
 PB
Andreas Nors RebstrupAndreas Nors Rebstrup Aalborg AM4:17.7h
  
 PB
Martin Eisemann de AlmeidaMartin Eisemann de Almeida ('93)Odense Atletik 4:18.0h
  
 SB
Peter Christian WildtPeter Christian Wildt ('98)Odense Atletik 4:18.8h
  
 PB
Søren ØstergaardSøren Østergaard ('66)AGF Atletik4:38.0h
  
 SB
Jacob Koch-HansenJacob Koch-Hansen ('02)Odense Atletik 4:42.6h
  
 PB
Christian Reumert HedetoftChristian Reumert Hedetoft ('92)AGF Atletik4:50.1h
  
 PB
Frederik LeeFrederik Lee ('04)AGF Atletik5:11.3h
  
 
M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
Kasper SkovKasper Skov ('92)AGF Atletik14:54.6h
  
 SB
Thomas EsbensenThomas Esbensen ('83)Herning LK15:02.0h
  
 PB
Tue LassenTue Lassen ('85)AGF Atletik15:03.3h
  
 SB
Magnus DewettMagnus Dewett ('95)Herning LK15:06.4h
  
 
Emil AarestrupEmil Aarestrup ('95)AGF Atletik15:13.7h
  
 
Mathias KoldbyMathias Koldby ('95)SG Atletik15:17.7h
  
 PB
Mads DahlMads Dahl ('87)Aalborg AM15:18.1h
  
 PB
Niels Peter NielsenNiels Peter Nielsen ('87)AGF Atletik15:18.7h
  
 PB
Rasmus LindgrenRasmus Lindgren ('78)AGF Atletik15:19.6h
  
 PB
Thorkild SundstrupThorkild Sundstrup ('80)Aarhus Fremad15:21.6h
  
 SB
Esben HornumEsben Hornum ('89)AGF Atletik15:30.5h
  
 PB
Anders PedersenAnders Pedersen ('93)Aarhus 190015:35.1h
  
 PB
Anders BukhaveAnders Bukhave ('88)Herning LK15:36.1h
  
 PB
Jakob RiisJakob Riis ('82)Aarhus 190015:39.5h
  
 PB
Peter StruckmannPeter Struckmann ('85)Esbjerg AM15:52.3h
  
 PB
Jakob EdsenJakob Edsen ('93)Herning LK15:56.1h
  
 PB
Mads Sloth MortensenMads Sloth Mortensen ('98)Esbjerg Tri16:00.8h
  
 PB
Daniel VestergaardDaniel Vestergaard ('80)Aarhus Fremad16:01.6h
  
 
Dan PoulsenDan Poulsen ('88)Aarhus 190016:04.3h
  
 PB
Kristian Broløs DamgaardKristian Broløs Damgaard ('95)AGF Atletik16:04.8h
  
 SB
Andreas DamAndreas Dam ('89)AGF Atletik16:05.5h
  
 PB
Thomas Sand NielsenThomas Sand Nielsen ('98)AK Holstebro16:07.1h
  
 PB
Christian Østergaard JørgensenChristian Østergaard Jørgensen ('86)Esbjerg AM16:08.6h
  
 SB
Kenneth VestesenKenneth Vestesen ('90)Esbjerg AM16:19.0h
  
 
Charlie ØstergaardCharlie Østergaard ('86)Aarhus 190016:20.5h
  
 PB
Asgedom BerhaneAsgedom Berhane ('90)Esbjerg AM16:23.2h
  
 PB
Mathias JørgensenMathias Jørgensen ('82)Aarhus Fremad16:24.3h
  
 PB
Allan LundAllan Lund ('77)Aarhus 190016:36.0h
  
 PB
Jens Hæstrup KroghJens Hæstrup Krogh ('67)Aarhus Fremad16:38.5h
  
 SB
Anders Lade NielsenAnders Lade Nielsen ('66)Aarhus 190016:46.1h
  
 SB
Erik HolmErik Holm ('71)Viborg AM16:51.6h
  
 PB
Thomas GravesenThomas Gravesen ('80)Randers Freja16:56.6h
  
 PB
Hans-Henrik DamgaardHans-Henrik Damgaard ('79)AGF Atletik16:57.3h
  
 PB
Torben SørensenTorben Sørensen ('70)AGF Atletik17:08.3h
  
 PB
Lasse AnkersøLasse Ankersø ('99)Esbjerg AM17:10.5h
  
 
Peter SønderlyngPeter Sønderlyng ('72)Aarhus 190017:13.9h
  
 SB
Kenneth MadsenKenneth Madsen ('63)Aarhus 190017:38.4h
  
 SB
Abdirazak MadafinAbdirazak Madafin ('91)AGF Atletik17:42.8h
  
 PB
Morten BasseMorten Basse ('72)Esbjerg AM18:00.9h
  
 
Johnny F. R. StagstedJohnny F. R. Stagsted ('66)Aarhus 190018:13.0h
  
 
Anders IversenAnders Iversen ('77)Aarhus Fremad18:33.9h
  
 SB
Moze ExileMoze Exile ('87)AGF Atletik19:58.3h
  
 PB
Mohamud abdiMohamud abdi ('87)AGF Atletik20:05.8h
  
 PB
K 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
Carolien MillenaarCarolien Millenaar ('97)Herning LK / NED2:16.1h
  
 
Marie Munk JakobsenMarie Munk Jakobsen ('91)AGF Atletik2:18.8h
  
 SB
Laura MøllerLaura Møller ('94)Odense Atletik 2:22.8h
  
 
Helene F. SørensenHelene F. Sørensen ('95)Aarhus 19002:23.1h
  
 PB
Nanna WeyeNanna Weye ('92)AGF Atletik2:26.4h
  
 PB
Susanne PallesenSusanne Pallesen ('67)Aarhus 19002:26.6h
  
 PB
Laura AstrupLaura Astrup Aarhus 19002:27.5h
  
 
Emma Kiplagat KondrupEmma Kiplagat Kondrup ('04)Kolding KFUM 2:28.3h
  
 
Kristine Mygind SørensenKristine Mygind Sørensen ('02)AGF Atletik2:29.0h
  
 
Karen Krogh JohansenKaren Krogh Johansen ('87)AGF Atletik2:31.1h
  
 
Sofie FrobergSofie Froberg ('02)Aarhus 19002:33.0h
  
 PB
Souhur Dahir Jama RooblehSouhur Dahir Jama Roobleh ('99)Odense Atletik 2:35.2h
  
 
K 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
Laura Valgreen PetersenLaura Valgreen Petersen Odense Atletik 4:58.6h
  
 PB
Marie Møller SchmidtMarie Møller Schmidt ('01)Viborg AM5:00.2h
  
 PB
Mie Gam NielsenMie Gam Nielsen ('01)Viborg AM5:05.5h
  
 PB
Emma Dyrup KleistEmma Dyrup Kleist ('97)AGF Atletik5:09.0h
  
 PB
Camilla ØhrmanCamilla Øhrman ('99)Randers Freja5:12.1h
  
 PB
K 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Louise Langelund BattingLouise Langelund Batting ('78)Aarhus 190016:45.0h
  
 PB
Louise Høj JensenLouise Høj Jensen ('97)AGF Atletik17:52.1h
  
 PB
Lene DalgaardLene Dalgaard ('90)AGF Atletik18:00.7h
  
 PB
Kirsten Wiborg JensenKirsten Wiborg Jensen ('98)AGF Atletik18:28.2h
  
 SB
Lene PedersenLene Pedersen ('79)Aarhus 190019:58.3h
  
 

Seneste resultater

1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix