Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Merksem BEL: Antwerp Athletics Gala 20.8.2016

M 100 m    
Vind: +0.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.2
1
Bastien Anyla
Bastien Anyla ('86)
FRA10.59
  
 
2
Hamza El Asri
Hamza El Asri ('98)
BEL10.80
  
 PB
3
Luke Giblin
Luke Giblin ('86)
GBR10.83
  
 
4
Jena Nigel Dumisani
Jena Nigel Dumisani ('97)
BEL10.86
  
 PB
5
Joris Jamil Morobaba
Joris Jamil Morobaba ('94)
BEL11.05
  
 
6
Dario De Borger
Dario De Borger ('92)
BEL11.09
  
 SB
M 200 m    
Vind: -0.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.2
1
Bastien Anyla
Bastien Anyla ('86)
FRA21.93
  
 SB
2
Jena Nigel Dumisani
Jena Nigel Dumisani ('97)
BEL21.94
  
 PB
3
Terrence Agard
Terrence Agard ('90)
NED22.01
  
 
4
Victor Hofmans
Victor Hofmans ('94)
BEL22.12
  
 
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Jamal Rhoden-Stevens
Jamal Rhoden-Stevens ('94)
GBR48.02
  
 
M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Johan Rogestedt
Johan Rogestedt ('93)
SWE1:49.38
  
 
2
Richard Douma
Richard Douma ('93)
NED1:50.01
  
 
3
Håkon Mushom
Håkon Mushom ('93)
NOR1:50.20
  
 SB
4
Boaz Kiprugut
Boaz Kiprugut ('98)
KEN1:50.33
  
 
5
Sjoerd Weijers
Sjoerd Weijers ('95)
NED1:50.73
  
 
6
Tony van Diepen
Tony van Diepen ('96)
NED1:50.74
  
 
7
Eliott Crestan
Eliott Crestan ('99)
BEL1:52.95
  
 
8
Maarten Verbiest
Maarten Verbiest ('82)
BEL1:55.05
  
 
Yann Bruers
Yann Bruers ('93)
BEL1:56.01
  
 PB
Ruben Vispoel
Ruben Vispoel ('90)
BEL1:56.14
  
 PB
Finale B
1
Nicolai Sake
Nicolai Sake ('96)
BEL1:54.41
  
 
2
Thijs Doornwaard
Thijs Doornwaard ('97)
NED1:54.41
  
 
3Mikael JohnsenMikael Johnsen ('92)DEN1:54.51
  
 
4
Lindert Lemouche
Lindert Lemouche ('97)
BEL1:54.92
  
 PB
5
Sam Giedts
Sam Giedts ('95)
BEL1:55.82
  
 
Finale C
1
Mohamed Elkarroui
Mohamed Elkarroui ('96)
MAR1:54.04
  
 PB
2
Brian Versluis
Brian Versluis ('99)
NED1:55.67
  
 PB
3
Thomas Engels
Thomas Engels ('99)
BEL1:55.82
  
 PB
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Elmar Engholm
Elmar Engholm ('92)
SWE3:50.97
  
 
2
Vincent Hazeleger
Vincent Hazeleger ('95)
NED3:51.44
  
 
3Peter GlansPeter Glans ('93)DEN3:51.87
  
 
4
Jonas Raess
Jonas Raess ('94)
SUI3:52.62
  
 
5
Koki Takada
Koki Takada ('93)
JPN3:52.80
  
 
6
Tom Elmer
Tom Elmer ('97)
SUI3:52.85
  
 
7
Molosau Daniel
Molosau Daniel ('92)
ISR3:53.19
  
 
8
Menno Schouten
Menno Schouten ('91)
NED3:55.46
  
 
Finale B
1
Hamza Kadir
Hamza Kadir ('99)
GBR3:56.87
  
 PB
2
Joonas Lehtinen
Joonas Lehtinen ('88)
FIN3:57.37
  
 
Finale C
1
Ilari Piipponen
Ilari Piipponen ('88)
FIN3:58.71
  
 
2
Aki Nummela
Aki Nummela ('85)
FIN3:59.93
  
 
M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Sam Cherop
Sam Cherop ('97)
UGA13:54.03
  
 
2
Julien Wanders
Julien Wanders ('96)
SUI13:57.78
  
 
3
Jesper van der Wielen
Jesper van der Wielen ('91)
NED14:17.22
  
 SB
4
Kim Ruell
Kim Ruell ('87)
BEL14:25.04
  
 PB
5
Mike Foppen
Mike Foppen ('96)
NED14:30.42
  
 PB
6
Ilari Piipponen
Ilari Piipponen ('88)
FIN14:32.50
  
 SB
7
Mahadi Abdi Ali
Mahadi Abdi Ali ('95)
NED14:35.17
  
 PB
8
Yuta Matsuda
Yuta Matsuda ('88)
JPN14:38.19
  
 
9
Luca Noti
Luca Noti ('95)
SUI14:39.40
  
 PB
10Andreas Schonberg LommerAndreas Schonberg Lommer ('91)DEN14:40.73
  
 
11
Lukas Marti
Lukas Marti ('87)
SUI14:41.54
  
 PB
12
Frank Futselaar
Frank Futselaar ('91)
NED14:44.97
  
 
13
Younes Darrazi
Younes Darrazi ('96)
BEL14:47.80
  
 
14
Ward van der Kelen
Ward van der Kelen ('94)
BEL14:55.09
  
 PB
M 3000 m forh.    

Finale A

Finale
1
Vincent Kipyegon
Vincent Kipyegon ('98)
KEN8:42.16
  
 
2
Simon Grannetia
Simon Grannetia ('94)
NED9:05.06
  
 
3
Aki Nummela
Aki Nummela ('85)
FIN9:06.92
  
 
4
Hannu Granberg
Hannu Granberg ('90)
FIN9:19.97
  
 
M 110 m hæk    
Vind: -0.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.4
1
Denis Hanjoul
Denis Hanjoul ('91)
BEL14.02
  
 
2
Dario De Borger
Dario De Borger ('92)
BEL14.04
  
 
3
Jules de Bont
Jules de Bont ('94)
NED14.28
  
 
4
Dylan Caty
Dylan Caty ('97)
FRA14.37
  
 
M 400 m hæk    

Finale A

Finale
1
Dylan Owusu
Dylan Owusu ('97)
BEL53.09
  
 
2
Marcel Matthäs
Marcel Matthäs ('94)
GER53.84
  
 
M Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Bram Ghuys
Bram Ghuys ('93)
BEL2.18
  
 
2
Emile Verdonck
Emile Verdonck ('95)
BEL2.09
  
 
3
Brett Jacobs
Brett Jacobs ('94)
BEL2.03
  
 PB
4
Giebe Algoet
Giebe Algoet ('98)
BEL2.00
  
 
5
Fabiano Kalandula
Fabiano Kalandula ('96)
BEL2.00
  
 
M Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Thomas Van Nuffelen
Thomas Van Nuffelen ('98)
BEL4.51
  
 
M Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Mathias Broothaerts
Mathias Broothaerts ('94)
BEL7.56
+0.3
  
 SB
2
David Martin
David Martin ('88)
GBR7.05
+0.1
  
 
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Patrick Cronie
Patrick Cronie ('89)
NED18.37
  
 
2
Remco Goetheer
Remco Goetheer ('92)
NED16.49
  
 
3
Matthias Quintelier
Matthias Quintelier ('97)
BEL15.68
  
 
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Edwin Nys
Edwin Nys ('86)
BEL54.27
  
 =SB
2
Stephan Dekker
Stephan Dekker ('87)
NED53.42
  
 
3
Sven Forster
Sven Forster ('85)
LUX51.37
  
 
K 100 m    
Vind: -0.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.4
1
Orphee Depuydt
Orphee Depuydt ('95)
BEL12.20
  
 
2
Catherine Bonhomme
Catherine Bonhomme ('96)
BEL12.27
  
 PB
Finale B
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
1
Céline Gautier
Céline Gautier ('99)
BEL12.30
  
 
K 200 m    
Vind: -0.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.7
1
Orphee Depuydt
Orphee Depuydt ('95)
BEL24.78
  
 
2
Ine Hugaerts
Ine Hugaerts ('95)
BEL25.13
  
 
Finale B
Vind: -0.4
Vind: -0.4
1
Tabitha Kassima
Tabitha Kassima ('96)
BEL25.18
  
 
K 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Nicole Kendall
Nicole Kendall ('96)
GBR54.85
  
 
2
Susanna Banjo
Susanna Banjo ('89)
GBR55.88
  
 
3
Femke van der Meij
Femke van der Meij ('85)
NED56.48
  
 
4
Stephanie Herssens
Stephanie Herssens ('88)
BEL56.74
  
 SB
K 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Sanne Verstegen
Sanne Verstegen ('85)
NED2:02.10
  
 
2
Yngvild Elvemo
Yngvild Elvemo ('90)
NOR2:03.41
  
 
3
Eglay Nalyanya
Eglay Nalyanya ('96)
KEN2:03.70
  
 
4
Paulina Mikiewicz-Łapińska
Paulina Mikiewicz-Łapińska ('92)
POL2:06.01
  
 
5
Danaïd Prinsen
Danaïd Prinsen ('97)
NED2:10.65
  
 
6
Inga Michejenko
Inga Michejenko ('83)
LTU2:11.44
  
 
7Louise JørgensenLouise Jørgensen ('91)DEN2:11.95
  
 
8
Corinde Van Es
Corinde Van Es ('97)
NED2:14.26
  
 
9
Sofie Lauwers
Sofie Lauwers ('91)
BEL2:15.13
  
 
Finale B
1
Karlijn van Es
Karlijn van Es ('95)
NED2:15.12
  
 
K 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Medina Ibrahim
Medina Ibrahim ('01)
ETH4:28.12
  
 
2Ida FillingsnesIda Fillingsnes ('90)NOR4:30.01
  
 
3
Hanne Reynaert
Hanne Reynaert ('96)
BEL4:40.58
  
 
K 3000 m forh.    

Finale A

Finale
1
Elke Godden
Elke Godden ('96)
BEL10:50.20
  
 PB
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Vind: +0.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.6
1
Eva Strogies
Eva Strogies ('91)
GER13.57
  
 
2
Shari Lammens
Shari Lammens ('96)
BEL14.39
  
 SB
K 400 m hæk    

Finale A

Finale
1
Valentine Debougnoux
Valentine Debougnoux ('98)
BEL1:00.78
  
 
2
Paulien Couckuyt
Paulien Couckuyt ('97)
BEL1:02.35
  
 SB
3
Katrijn Boone
Katrijn Boone ('92)
BEL1:02.64
  
 
K Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Serena Capponcelli
Serena Capponcelli ('89)
ITA1.78
  
 
2
Hanne Van Hessche
Hanne Van Hessche ('91)
BEL1.70
  
 
K Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Chloé Henry
Chloé Henry ('87)
BEL4.10
  
 
2
Marijke Wijnmaalen
Marijke Wijnmaalen ('98)
NED3.80
  
 
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Hanne Maudens
Hanne Maudens ('97)
BEL6.01
-0.2
  
 
2
Els De Wael
Els De Wael ('90)
BEL5.78
-0.8
  
 
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Sophie Verlinden
Sophie Verlinden ('79)
BEL12.91
  
 

Seneste resultater

24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon