Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Kristiansand NOR: Norsk Tipping Norwegian Grand Prix 3 31.8.2016

M 100 m    
Vind: +3.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +3.6
1
Tormod Hjortnæs Larsen
Tormod Hjortnæs Larsen ('86)
NOR10.72 w
  
 
2
Alexander Dahlstrøm Winger
Alexander Dahlstrøm Winger ('89)
NOR10.86 w
  
 
M 200 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
1
Carl Emil Kåshagen
Carl Emil Kåshagen ('91)
NOR21.74
  
 
2
Tormod Hjortnæs Larsen
Tormod Hjortnæs Larsen ('86)
NOR21.97
  
 SB
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Karsten Warholm
Karsten Warholm ('96)
NOR46.10
  
NR NU23R PB
2
Mauritz Kåshagen
Mauritz Kåshagen ('89)
NOR46.96
  
 
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Elmar Engholm
Elmar Engholm ('92)
SWE3:47.40
  
 
2
Emil Blomberg
Emil Blomberg ('92)
SWE3:47.64
  
 PB
3
Tom Erling Kårbø
Tom Erling Kårbø ('89)
NOR3:47.74
  
 SB
4
Erik Hovlandsdal
Erik Hovlandsdal ('89)
NOR3:50.36
  
 
5
Vidar Dahle
Vidar Dahle ('88)
NOR3:51.40
  
 SB
M 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Filip Ingebrigtsen
Filip Ingebrigtsen ('93)
NOR7:49.70
  
 PB
2
Andi Noot
Andi Noot ('93)
EST8:05.13
  
 
2
Andi Noot
Andi Noot ('93)
EST8:05.13
  
 
3
Marius Øyre Vedvik
Marius Øyre Vedvik ('92)
NOR8:09.49
  
 
4
Okubamichael Fissehatsion
Okubamichael Fissehatsion ('93)
ERI8:12.22
  
 SB
5Peter GlansPeter Glans ('93)DEN8:12.68
  
 SB
6
Per Svela
Per Svela ('92)
NOR8:16.84
  
 
7Thijs NijhuisThijs Nijhuis ('92)DEN8:17.44
  
 
8
Erik Udø Pedersen
Erik Udø Pedersen ('94)
NOR8:22.63
  
 
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Eivind Prestegård Henriksen
Eivind Prestegård Henriksen ('90)
NOR69.60
  
 
M Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Gardar Johann Fridriksson
Gardar Johann Fridriksson ('94)
NOR60.46
  
 
K 100 m    
Vind: +2.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.9
1
Line Kloster
Line Kloster ('90)
NOR11.70 w
  
 
2
Astrid Mangen Cederkvist
Astrid Mangen Cederkvist ('94)
NOR11.71 w
  
 
K 200 m    
Vind: +1.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.2
1
Line Kloster
Line Kloster ('90)
NOR23.40
  
 PB
2
Anne Skudal Dolvik
Anne Skudal Dolvik ('88)
NOR23.63
  
 PB
3
Astrid Mangen Cederkvist
Astrid Mangen Cederkvist ('94)
NOR23.93
  
 
4
Ingvild Meinseth
Ingvild Meinseth ('99)
NOR24.69
  
 
5
Sara Dorthea Jensen
Sara Dorthea Jensen ('96)
NOR24.81
  
 
K 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Ida FillingsnesIda Fillingsnes ('90)NOR2:07.58
  
 
2
Christina Maria Toogood
Christina Maria Toogood ('89)
NOR2:13.56
  
 
K 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Kristine Helle
Kristine Helle ('94)
NOR9:41.24
  
 PB
2
Ida Elise Nymoen Eltervaag
Ida Elise Nymoen Eltervaag ('95)
NOR9:55.08
  
 PB
3
Nadia El Hakouni
Nadia El Hakouni ('97)
MAR10:10.55
  
 PB
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Margrethe Renstrøm
Margrethe Renstrøm ('85)
NOR6.09 w
+3.7
  
 
2
Ingvild Meinseth
Ingvild Meinseth ('99)
NOR5.90
+1.9
  
 PB
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Trude Raad
Trude Raad ('90)
NOR61.64
  
 
K Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Sigrid Borge
Sigrid Borge ('95)
NOR55.15
  
 
2
Kristina Kristianslund
Kristina Kristianslund ('93)
NOR49.75
  
 
3
Stella Weinberg
Stella Weinberg ('98)
NOR47.60
  
 
4
Emilie Ingerø
Emilie Ingerø ('95)
NOR46.86
  
 

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1