Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Holbæk: Baneturnering 6.9.2016

M 100 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
Josef Abu-EesaJosef Abu-Eesa ('75)Sparta11.46
  
 
Oliver ByrialOliver Byrial ('99)Sparta12.11
  
 PB
Andreas UggenAndreas Uggen ('92)Hvidovre AM12.38
  
 
Kalle Steen-NielsenKalle Steen-Nielsen ('04)Fremad Holbæk15.79
  
 PB
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
Andreas ScouAndreas Scou ('97)Korsør AM51.43
  
 
Oliver ByrialOliver Byrial ('99)Sparta52.80
  
 PB
Søren BrasenSøren Brasen ('84)KIF54.76
  
 SB
Michael PedersenMichael Pedersen ('73)Trongårdens IF 58.60
  
 SB
Thomas JuhlThomas Juhl ('71)Fremad Holbæk59.41
  
 PB
Rasmus WieseRasmus Wiese ('99)Fremad Holbæk1:00.51
  
 
Jacob ArumJacob Arum ('81)Helsingør IF1:02.41
  
 PB
Jason OvergaardJason Overgaard ('01)Fremad Holbæk1:11.58
  
 PB
Kalle Steen-NielsenKalle Steen-Nielsen ('04)Fremad Holbæk1:14.50
  
 PB
M 1000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Nick JensenNick Jensen ('91)Sparta2:25.86
  
 
Jesper PedersenJesper Pedersen ('75)Aalborg AM2:40.35
  
 PB
Oliver ThernøeOliver Thernøe ('96)Korsør AM2:46.44
  
 PB
Michael Pilegaard HansenMichael Pilegaard Hansen ('67)BAC2:48.58
  
 PB
Kent NørmarkKent Nørmark ('71)Sparta2:48.59
  
 PB
Kasper KesjeKasper Kesje ('99)Sparta2:53.54
  
 PB
Hussain HafediHussain Hafedi ('95)Fremad Holbæk2:57.44
  
 PB
Søren HelmerSøren Helmer ('74)Fremad Holbæk3:05.40
  
 SB
Gustav b AndersenGustav b Andersen ('04)Amager AC3:07.83
  
 PB
Jes AndersenJes Andersen ('51)BAC3:13.00
  
DR65 PB
Henrik SørensenHenrik Sørensen ('70)BAC3:13.68
  
 
Tom Elmer ChristensenTom Elmer Christensen ('49)IK Hellas3:14.15
  
 PB
Per JørgensenPer Jørgensen ('63)Trongårdens IF 3:14.73
  
 SB
Torben RasmussenTorben Rasmussen ('67)Fremad Holbæk3:28.93
  
 PB
M 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Peter GlansPeter Glans ('93)Odense Atletik 8:15.17
  
 
2Andreas Holst LindgreenAndreas Holst Lindgreen ('98)Sparta8:19.46
  
 PB
3Kasper SkovKasper Skov ('92)AGF Atletik8:26.02
  
 PB
Thomas AndersenThomas Andersen ('95)Sparta / NZL8:57.93
  
 SB
Martin Eisemann de AlmeidaMartin Eisemann de Almeida ('93)Odense Atletik 9:00.69
  
 PB
Jonas BransbjergJonas Bransbjerg ('76)Blovstrød Løverne9:21.73
  
 SB
Kent NørmarkKent Nørmark ('71)Sparta9:27.55
  
 SB
Peter Breiner NielsenPeter Breiner Nielsen ('71)Fremad Holbæk9:35.97
  
 SB
Martin KlausenMartin Klausen ('72)Fremad Holbæk9:47.09
  
 PB
Søren HelmerSøren Helmer ('74)Fremad Holbæk9:53.37
  
 
Henrik DufkeHenrik Dufke ('74)Helsingør IF10:07.40
  
 PB
Bo RahbækBo Rahbæk ('81)Sparta10:08.45
  
 PB
Marcus RøllingMarcus Rølling ('03)Sparta10:18.21
  
 
Per Hjorth ChristensenPer Hjorth Christensen ('66)BAK10:20.65
  
 
Henrik SørensenHenrik Sørensen ('70)BAC10:41.98
  
 PB
Poul NielsenPoul Nielsen ('70)Fremad Holbæk10:48.93
  
 SB
Niels HansenNiels Hansen ('58)Køge Atletik10:59.13
  
 PB
Ole KrogOle Krog ('61)Helsingør IF11:04.61
  
 SB
Tom Elmer ChristensenTom Elmer Christensen ('49)IK Hellas11:14.80
  
 SB
Jørgen PilegårdJørgen Pilegård ('55)Holbæk LMK11:20.43
  
 SB
Jesper HøgsvigJesper Høgsvig ('69)IK Hellas11:56.10
  
 
K 100 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
Anna Wilma HarderAnna Wilma Harder Allerød AM 13.36
  
 PB
Silje KristensenSilje Kristensen ('97)Korsør AM13.84
  
 PB
Mille Topp KempMille Topp Kemp ('01)Allerød AM 14.14
  
 PB
Dea SandalDea Sandal ('95)Fremad Holbæk14.57
  
 SB
Karoline VintherKaroline Vinther ('03)Allerød AM 16.07
  
 PB
Frida Falk SabroeFrida Falk Sabroe ('04)Fremad Holbæk16.22
  
 PB
Liva Lydking OlesenLiva Lydking Olesen ('04)Fremad Holbæk16.39
  
 PB
K 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
Ida HelmerIda Helmer ('03)Fremad Holbæk1:22.34
  
 PB
K 1000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Caroline VegebergCaroline Vegeberg ('98)Aalborg AM2:55.84
  
 PB
Laura HelmerLaura Helmer ('01)Fremad Holbæk3:17.32
  
 PB
Emily Oron LexnerEmily Oron Lexner ('97)Blovstrød Løverne3:22.57
  
 PB
K 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
Mia Van WagenenMia Van Wagenen ('99)Sparta10:20.38
  
 PB
Nanna Leegaard KruseNanna Leegaard Kruse ('87)10:43.89
  
 
Kamilla KajbækKamilla Kajbæk ('99)BAK10:59.17
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon