Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: Copenhagen Half-Marathon 18.9.2016

M 5 km    

Finale A

Finale
Jesper FaurschouJesper Faurschou ('83)Herning LK15:09
  
 SB
Jesper Trebbien AndersenJesper Trebbien Andersen ('82)Sparta15:09
  
 PB
Thijs NijhuisThijs Nijhuis ('92)Viborg AM15:11
  
 SB
Ulrik HeitmannUlrik Heitmann ('84)Aarhus 190015:48
  
 PB
Klaus HagensenKlaus Hagensen ('82)Aarhus 190015:49
  
 PB
Jacob Østergaard MarkussenJacob Østergaard Markussen ('93)Aarhus 190015:49
  
 SB
Richard Dion JensenRichard Dion Jensen ('85)Sparta15:53
  
 PB
Steffen FalchSteffen Falch ('89)Blovstrød Løverne16:10
  
 SB
Thorkild SundstrupThorkild Sundstrup ('80)Aarhus Fremad16:20
  
 SB
Simon Holbek KønigsfeldtSimon Holbek Kønigsfeldt ('86)HRC16:21
  
 
Magnus DewettMagnus Dewett ('95)Herning LK16:22
  
 PB
Niels Peter NielsenNiels Peter Nielsen ('87)AGF Atletik16:25
  
 
Steffen DalsgaardSteffen Dalsgaard ('85)Aarhus 190016:25
  
 PB
Mads DahlMads Dahl ('87)Aalborg AM16:29
  
 PB
Esben HornumEsben Hornum ('89)AGF Atletik16:30
  
 PB
Morten Puggaard RavnMorten Puggaard Ravn ('84)Sparta16:41
  
 PB
Jonas BirkkjærJonas Birkkjær ('90)Odense Atletik 16:44
  
 PB
Mathias ErichsenMathias Erichsen ('78)Sparta16:45
  
 PB
Rasmus LindgrenRasmus Lindgren ('78)AGF Atletik16:45
  
 PB
Anders BukhaveAnders Bukhave ('88)Herning LK16:47
  
 
Martin SøndergaardMartin Søndergaard ('91)RUNAAR16:55
  
 PB
Henrik LauHenrik Lau ('71)Odense Atletik 16:56
  
 SB
Christian Gaaei JensenChristian Gaaei Jensen ('88)Sparta16:57
  
 PB
Daniel VestergaardDaniel Vestergaard ('80)Aarhus Fremad16:57
  
 PB
Morten StillingMorten Stilling ('87)Viborg AM16:58
  
 PB
Rasmus Trap WolfRasmus Trap Wolf ('88)Sparta16:58
  
 
Emil AarestrupEmil Aarestrup ('95)AGF Atletik16:59
  
 SB
Steffan AndersenSteffan Andersen ('81)Esbjerg AM17:00
  
 PB
Jakob RiisJakob Riis ('82)Aarhus 190017:00
  
 PB
Anders PedersenAnders Pedersen ('93)Aarhus 190017:00
  
 PB
Ulrik RoosUlrik Roos ('75)Aarhus 190017:00
  
 PB
M 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
Thijs NijhuisThijs Nijhuis ('92)Viborg AM30:40
  
 
Jesper FaurschouJesper Faurschou ('83)Herning LK30:40
  
 
Jesper Trebbien AndersenJesper Trebbien Andersen ('82)Sparta30:40
  
 
Klaus HagensenKlaus Hagensen ('82)Aarhus 190032:00
  
 
Ulrik HeitmannUlrik Heitmann ('84)Aarhus 190032:00
  
 
Jacob Østergaard MarkussenJacob Østergaard Markussen ('93)Aarhus 190032:01
  
 
Steffen FalchSteffen Falch ('89)Blovstrød Løverne32:35
  
 
Simon Holbek KønigsfeldtSimon Holbek Kønigsfeldt ('86)HRC32:49
  
 
Thorkild SundstrupThorkild Sundstrup ('80)Aarhus Fremad32:49
  
 SB
Magnus DewettMagnus Dewett ('95)Herning LK33:04
  
 
Mads DahlMads Dahl ('87)Aalborg AM33:05
  
 
Niels Peter NielsenNiels Peter Nielsen ('87)AGF Atletik33:06
  
 
Richard Dion JensenRichard Dion Jensen ('85)Sparta33:13
  
 
Steffen DalsgaardSteffen Dalsgaard ('85)Aarhus 190033:24
  
 PB
Morten Puggaard RavnMorten Puggaard Ravn ('84)Sparta33:27
  
 PB
Jonas BirkkjærJonas Birkkjær ('90)Odense Atletik 33:28
  
 
Mathias ErichsenMathias Erichsen ('78)Sparta33:30
  
 
Rasmus LindgrenRasmus Lindgren ('78)AGF Atletik33:30
  
 =PB
Esben HornumEsben Hornum ('89)AGF Atletik33:31
  
 
Anders BukhaveAnders Bukhave ('88)Herning LK33:32
  
 SB
Morten StillingMorten Stilling ('87)Viborg AM33:55
  
 
Emil AarestrupEmil Aarestrup ('95)AGF Atletik33:55
  
 
Rasmus Trap WolfRasmus Trap Wolf ('88)Sparta33:57
  
 PB
Asser Vittrup NielsenAsser Vittrup Nielsen ('88)Sparta33:59
  
 
Steffan AndersenSteffan Andersen ('81)Esbjerg AM34:01
  
 
Jakob RiisJakob Riis ('82)Aarhus 190034:01
  
 
Anders PedersenAnders Pedersen ('93)Aarhus 190034:01
  
 
Christian Gaaei JensenChristian Gaaei Jensen ('88)Sparta34:03
  
 PB
Ulrik RoosUlrik Roos ('75)Aarhus 190034:07
  
 SB
Niels IbsenNiels Ibsen ('84)Sparta34:11
  
 PB
Martin SøndergaardMartin Søndergaard ('91)RUNAAR34:15
  
 PB
Nikolaj Holdt MikkelsenNikolaj Holdt Mikkelsen ('73)Sparta34:18
  
 SB
Henrik LauHenrik Lau ('71)Odense Atletik 34:20
  
 
Leslie OlivierLeslie Olivier ('72)Frederiksberg IF34:39
  
 
Daniel VestergaardDaniel Vestergaard ('80)Aarhus Fremad34:43
  
 
Andreas DamAndreas Dam ('89)AGF Atletik34:55
  
 
Bo FogedBo Foged ('71)SØAM34:57
  
 PB
Kent NørmarkKent Nørmark ('71)Sparta34:58
  
 
Niels HjølundNiels Hjølund ('72)BAC35:00
  
 PB
Jonas BransbjergJonas Bransbjerg ('76)Blovstrød Løverne35:00
  
 
M 15 km    

Finale A

Finale
Thijs NijhuisThijs Nijhuis ('92)Viborg AM47:02
  
 
Jesper FaurschouJesper Faurschou ('83)Herning LK47:02
  
 
Jesper Trebbien AndersenJesper Trebbien Andersen ('82)Sparta47:02
  
 PB
Ulrik HeitmannUlrik Heitmann ('84)Aarhus 190048:28
  
 SB
Klaus HagensenKlaus Hagensen ('82)Aarhus 190048:28
  
 PB
Jacob Østergaard MarkussenJacob Østergaard Markussen ('93)Aarhus 190048:29
  
 PB
Steffen FalchSteffen Falch ('89)Blovstrød Løverne49:44
  
 
Thorkild SundstrupThorkild Sundstrup ('80)Aarhus Fremad49:48
  
 SB
Simon Holbek KønigsfeldtSimon Holbek Kønigsfeldt ('86)HRC49:48
  
 PB
Mads DahlMads Dahl ('87)Aalborg AM50:07
  
 PB
Magnus DewettMagnus Dewett ('95)Herning LK50:31
  
 PB
Niels Peter NielsenNiels Peter Nielsen ('87)AGF Atletik50:33
  
 PB
Morten Puggaard RavnMorten Puggaard Ravn ('84)Sparta50:36
  
 PB
Jonas BirkkjærJonas Birkkjær ('90)Odense Atletik 50:44
  
 PB
Anders BukhaveAnders Bukhave ('88)Herning LK50:45
  
 PB
Mathias ErichsenMathias Erichsen ('78)Sparta50:47
  
 PB
Esben HornumEsben Hornum ('89)AGF Atletik50:47
  
 PB
Steffen DalsgaardSteffen Dalsgaard ('85)Aarhus 190050:50
  
 PB
Morten StillingMorten Stilling ('87)Viborg AM51:12
  
 PB
Rasmus LindgrenRasmus Lindgren ('78)AGF Atletik51:16
  
 PB
Steffan AndersenSteffan Andersen ('81)Esbjerg AM51:16
  
 PB
Anders PedersenAnders Pedersen ('93)Aarhus 190051:17
  
 PB
Rasmus Trap WolfRasmus Trap Wolf ('88)Sparta51:17
  
 
Emil AarestrupEmil Aarestrup ('95)AGF Atletik51:18
  
 PB
Asser Vittrup NielsenAsser Vittrup Nielsen ('88)Sparta51:19
  
 PB
Jakob RiisJakob Riis ('82)Aarhus 190051:22
  
 PB
Niels IbsenNiels Ibsen ('84)Sparta51:42
  
 
Christian Gaaei JensenChristian Gaaei Jensen ('88)Sparta51:53
  
 =PB
Nikolaj Holdt MikkelsenNikolaj Holdt Mikkelsen ('73)Sparta52:27
  
 
Henrik LauHenrik Lau ('71)Odense Atletik 52:31
  
 SB
Richard Dion JensenRichard Dion Jensen ('85)Sparta52:33
  
 SB
Leslie OlivierLeslie Olivier ('72)Frederiksberg IF52:40
  
 
Martin SøndergaardMartin Søndergaard ('91)RUNAAR52:46
  
 PB
Bo FogedBo Foged ('71)SØAM52:52
  
 PB
Henrik Skov AndersenHenrik Skov Andersen ('67)BAC52:53
  
 SB
Jens Hæstrup KroghJens Hæstrup Krogh ('67)Aarhus Fremad52:55
  
 SB
Jens Dohn ThomsenJens Dohn Thomsen ('86)AGF Atletik52:55
  
 PB
Niels HjølundNiels Hjølund ('72)BAC52:56
  
 PB
Michael DunvaldMichael Dunvald ('88)Aarhus 190052:56
  
 PB
Daniel VestergaardDaniel Vestergaard ('80)Aarhus Fremad52:57
  
 PB
Claus GrønbechClaus Grønbech ('72)Snik Atletik52:57
  
 PB
Theis LæssøeTheis Læssøe ('93)Amager AC52:58
  
 PB
Andreas DamAndreas Dam ('89)AGF Atletik53:02
  
 PB
Kenneth KirkebyeKenneth Kirkebye ('68)Snik Atletik53:09
  
 PB
Peter Vestergaard JensenPeter Vestergaard Jensen ('84)NBRO53:15
  
 
Thomas Svare EhlersThomas Svare Ehlers ('89)NBRO53:15
  
 PB
Ulrik RoosUlrik Roos ('75)Aarhus 190053:16
  
 SB
Kenneth Birk HansenKenneth Birk Hansen ('77)Herning LK53:16
  
 PB
Jonas EjlertsenJonas Ejlertsen ('78)Næsby IF53:20
  
 SB
Jonas BransbjergJonas Bransbjerg ('76)Blovstrød Løverne53:41
  
 PB
Jakob VibildJakob Vibild ('70)SØAM53:44
  
 PB
Henrik AndersenHenrik Andersen ('85)Esbjerg AM53:46
  
 PB
Henrik SimonsenHenrik Simonsen ('68)Næsby IF53:48
  
 PB
Jakob EdsenJakob Edsen ('93)Herning LK53:49
  
 PB
Kristian KyedKristian Kyed ('78)Sparta53:50
  
 PB
M 20 km    

Finale A

Finale
Thijs NijhuisThijs Nijhuis ('92)Viborg AM1:02:51
  
 PB
Jesper FaurschouJesper Faurschou ('83)Herning LK1:02:51
  
 SB
Jesper Trebbien AndersenJesper Trebbien Andersen ('82)Sparta1:02:51
  
 PB
Klaus HagensenKlaus Hagensen ('82)Aarhus 19001:04:49
  
 PB
Ulrik HeitmannUlrik Heitmann ('84)Aarhus 19001:05:02
  
 PB
Jacob Østergaard MarkussenJacob Østergaard Markussen ('93)Aarhus 19001:05:18
  
 PB
Simon Holbek KønigsfeldtSimon Holbek Kønigsfeldt ('86)HRC1:06:19
  
 PB
Thorkild SundstrupThorkild Sundstrup ('80)Aarhus Fremad1:06:20
  
 PB
Steffen FalchSteffen Falch ('89)Blovstrød Løverne1:06:42
  
 PB
Mads DahlMads Dahl ('87)Aalborg AM1:06:53
  
 PB
Niels Peter NielsenNiels Peter Nielsen ('87)AGF Atletik1:07:33
  
 PB
Morten Puggaard RavnMorten Puggaard Ravn ('84)Sparta1:07:33
  
 PB
Anders BukhaveAnders Bukhave ('88)Herning LK1:07:43
  
 PB
Magnus DewettMagnus Dewett ('95)Herning LK1:07:47
  
 PB
Mathias ErichsenMathias Erichsen ('78)Sparta1:08:02
  
 PB
Jonas BirkkjærJonas Birkkjær ('90)Odense Atletik 1:08:03
  
 PB
Esben HornumEsben Hornum ('89)AGF Atletik1:08:06
  
 PB
Morten StillingMorten Stilling ('87)Viborg AM1:08:15
  
 PB
Steffan AndersenSteffan Andersen ('81)Esbjerg AM1:08:20
  
 PB
Rasmus Trap WolfRasmus Trap Wolf ('88)Sparta1:08:28
  
 PB
Anders PedersenAnders Pedersen ('93)Aarhus 19001:08:37
  
 PB
Asser Vittrup NielsenAsser Vittrup Nielsen ('88)Sparta1:08:53
  
 PB
Steffen DalsgaardSteffen Dalsgaard ('85)Aarhus 19001:08:54
  
 PB
Emil AarestrupEmil Aarestrup ('95)AGF Atletik1:09:01
  
 PB
Niels IbsenNiels Ibsen ('84)Sparta1:09:11
  
 PB
Jakob RiisJakob Riis ('82)Aarhus 19001:09:17
  
 PB
Rasmus LindgrenRasmus Lindgren ('78)AGF Atletik1:09:30
  
 PB
Christian Gaaei JensenChristian Gaaei Jensen ('88)Sparta1:09:43
  
 PB
Michael DunvaldMichael Dunvald ('88)Aarhus 19001:10:13
  
 PB
Leslie OlivierLeslie Olivier ('72)Frederiksberg IF1:10:14
  
 PB
Nikolaj Holdt MikkelsenNikolaj Holdt Mikkelsen ('73)Sparta1:10:15
  
 PB
Jens Dohn ThomsenJens Dohn Thomsen ('86)AGF Atletik1:10:16
  
 PB
Theis LæssøeTheis Læssøe ('93)Amager AC1:10:18
  
 PB
Claus GrønbechClaus Grønbech ('72)Snik Atletik1:10:28
  
 PB
Niels HjølundNiels Hjølund ('72)BAC1:10:32
  
 PB
Bo FogedBo Foged ('71)SØAM1:10:36
  
 PB
Henrik Skov AndersenHenrik Skov Andersen ('67)BAC1:10:37
  
 PB
Jens Hæstrup KroghJens Hæstrup Krogh ('67)Aarhus Fremad1:10:47
  
 PB
Jakob EdsenJakob Edsen ('93)Herning LK1:10:49
  
 PB
Daniel VestergaardDaniel Vestergaard ('80)Aarhus Fremad1:10:50
  
 PB
Peter Vestergaard JensenPeter Vestergaard Jensen ('84)NBRO1:10:50
  
 PB
Thomas Svare EhlersThomas Svare Ehlers ('89)NBRO1:10:54
  
 PB
Henrik LauHenrik Lau ('71)Odense Atletik 1:11:07
  
 PB
Kenneth KirkebyeKenneth Kirkebye ('68)Snik Atletik1:11:09
  
 PB
Ulrik RoosUlrik Roos ('75)Aarhus 19001:11:22
  
 PB
Jakob VibildJakob Vibild ('70)SØAM1:11:22
  
 PB
Henrik AndersenHenrik Andersen ('85)Esbjerg AM1:11:28
  
 PB
Jonas EjlertsenJonas Ejlertsen ('78)Næsby IF1:11:38
  
 PB
Richard Dion JensenRichard Dion Jensen ('85)Sparta1:11:44
  
 PB
Martin SøndergaardMartin Søndergaard ('91)RUNAAR1:11:54
  
 PB
Henrik SimonsenHenrik Simonsen ('68)Næsby IF1:11:56
  
 PB
Kristian KyedKristian Kyed ('78)Sparta1:12:16
  
 PB
Andreas DamAndreas Dam ('89)AGF Atletik1:12:18
  
 PB
Kenneth Birk HansenKenneth Birk Hansen ('77)Herning LK1:12:20
  
 PB
Jonas BransbjergJonas Bransbjerg ('76)Blovstrød Løverne1:12:38
  
 PB
Mads NygaardMads Nygaard ('89)Kolding Motion1:12:46
  
 PB
Kåre RysgaardKåre Rysgaard ('76)Aarhus Fremad1:12:58
  
 PB
Brian Arreborg HansenBrian Arreborg Hansen ('83)Sparta1:13:04
  
 PB
Kent NørmarkKent Nørmark ('71)Sparta1:13:09
  
 PB
Peter Breiner NielsenPeter Breiner Nielsen ('71)Fremad Holbæk1:13:21
  
 PB
M Halvmaraton    

Finale A

Finale
1
James Wangari
James Wangari ('94)
/ KEN59:07
  
 PB
2
Stephen Kibet
Stephen Kibet ('86)
/ KEN59:28
  
 SB
3
Albert Kangogo
Albert Kangogo ('87)
/ KEN59:29
  
 PB
4
Gilbert Masai
Gilbert Masai ('89)
/ KEN59:31
  
 PB
4
Magnus Hansson
Magnus Hansson ('76)
/ SWE1:10:56
  
 SB
5
Bedan Karoki
Bedan Karoki ('90)
/ KEN59:32
  
 SB
6
Abraham Kiptum
Abraham Kiptum ('89)
/ KEN59:36
  
 PB
7
Edwin Rotich
Edwin Rotich ('88)
/ KEN59:54
  
 PB
8
Thomas Ayeko
Thomas Ayeko ('92)
/ UGA1:00:26
  
 PB
9
Geoffrey Yegon
Geoffrey Yegon ('88)
/ KEN1:00:26
  
 
10
Alex Oloitiptip
Alex Oloitiptip ('90)
/ KEN1:00:33
  
 SB
11
Abraham Cheroben
Abraham Cheroben ('92)
/ BRN1:01:00
  
NR 
12
Japheth Korir
Japheth Korir ('93)
/ KEN1:01:00
  
 PB
13
Fikadu Haftu
Fikadu Haftu ('94)
/ ETH1:01:02
  
 PB
14
Mathew Kisorio
Mathew Kisorio ('89)
/ KEN1:01:41
  
 
15
Kenneth Kipkemoi
Kenneth Kipkemoi ('84)
/ KEN1:01:45
  
 
16
Sammy Kitwara
Sammy Kitwara ('86)
/ KEN1:02:25
  
 
17
Nicholas Kamakya
Nicholas Kamakya ('85)
/ KEN1:02:35
  
 SB
18
Leonard Komon
Leonard Komon ('88)
/ KEN1:02:50
  
 
19
Julien Lyon
Julien Lyon ('89)
/ SUI1:03:56
  
 PB
20
Asbjørn Ellefsen Persen
Asbjørn Ellefsen Persen ('87)
/ NOR1:04:53
  
 
21
Daiji Kawai
Daiji Kawai ('91)
/ JPN1:05:33
  
 
22
Tolossa Chengere
Tolossa Chengere ('80)
/ ETH1:05:51
  
 
23Thijs NijhuisThijs Nijhuis ('92)Viborg AM1:05:57
  
 SB DM 1
24Jesper FaurschouJesper Faurschou ('83)Herning LK1:06:00
  
 SB DM 2
25Jesper Trebbien AndersenJesper Trebbien Andersen ('82)Sparta1:06:08
  
 PB DM 3
26
Jarkko Järvenpää
Jarkko Järvenpää ('86)
/ FIN1:07:18
  
 
27
Darius Sadeckas
Darius Sadeckas ('79)
/ LTU1:08:01
  
 SB
28Michael JeppsenMichael Jeppsen 1:08:10
  
 PB DM 4
29
Andreas Myhre Sjurseth
Andreas Myhre Sjurseth ('85)
/ NOR1:08:20
  
 
30Klaus HagensenKlaus Hagensen ('82)Aarhus 19001:08:21
  
 PB DM 5
31Omar HassanOmar Hassan ('90)AGF Atletik / ETH1:08:25
  
 PB
32Ulrik HeitmannUlrik Heitmann ('84)Aarhus 19001:08:35
  
 SB DM 6
Jacob Østergaard MarkussenJacob Østergaard Markussen ('93)Aarhus 19001:09:02
  
 PB
Simon Holbek KønigsfeldtSimon Holbek Kønigsfeldt ('86)HRC1:09:46
  
 PB
Thorkild SundstrupThorkild Sundstrup ('80)Aarhus Fremad1:09:51
  
 SB
Steffen FalchSteffen Falch ('89)Blovstrød Løverne1:10:09
  
 SB
Mads DahlMads Dahl ('87)Aalborg AM1:10:19
  
 PB
Benjamin SavillBenjamin Savill ('94)Hvidovre AM1:10:20
  
 PB
Niels Peter NielsenNiels Peter Nielsen ('87)AGF Atletik1:11:02
  
 
Morten Puggaard RavnMorten Puggaard Ravn ('84)Sparta1:11:07
  
 PB
Anders BukhaveAnders Bukhave ('88)Herning LK1:11:21
  
 PB
Magnus DewettMagnus Dewett ('95)Herning LK1:11:28
  
 PB
Mathias ErichsenMathias Erichsen ('78)Sparta1:11:36
  
 PB
Jonas BirkkjærJonas Birkkjær ('90)Odense Atletik 1:11:40
  
 PB
Esben HornumEsben Hornum ('89)AGF Atletik1:11:41
  
 PB
Morten StillingMorten Stilling ('87)Viborg AM1:11:45
  
 PB
Steffan AndersenSteffan Andersen ('81)Esbjerg AM1:11:50
  
 PB
Johan Fagerberg
Johan Fagerberg ('87)
/ SWE1:11:51
  
 PB
Rasmus Trap WolfRasmus Trap Wolf ('88)Sparta1:12:08
  
 PB
Anders PedersenAnders Pedersen ('93)Aarhus 19001:12:15
  
 PB
Asser Vittrup NielsenAsser Vittrup Nielsen ('88)Sparta1:12:40
  
 PB
Steffen DalsgaardSteffen Dalsgaard ('85)Aarhus 19001:12:43
  
 PB
Emil AarestrupEmil Aarestrup ('95)AGF Atletik1:12:43
  
 PB
Niels IbsenNiels Ibsen ('84)Sparta1:12:48
  
 PB
Jakob RiisJakob Riis ('82)Aarhus 19001:13:16
  
 
Christian Gaaei JensenChristian Gaaei Jensen ('88)Sparta1:13:23
  
 PB
Rasmus LindgrenRasmus Lindgren ('78)AGF Atletik1:13:24
  
 PB
Leslie OlivierLeslie Olivier ('72)Frederiksberg IF1:13:48
  
 
Michael DunvaldMichael Dunvald ('88)Aarhus 19001:13:48
  
 PB
Theis LæssøeTheis Læssøe ('93)Amager AC1:13:49
  
 PB
Kristofer Tilderkvist
Kristofer Tilderkvist ('86)
/ SWE1:13:58
  
 SB
Nikolaj Holdt MikkelsenNikolaj Holdt Mikkelsen ('73)Sparta1:14:00
  
 PB
Jens Dohn ThomsenJens Dohn Thomsen ('86)AGF Atletik1:14:00
  
 PB
Claus GrønbechClaus Grønbech ('72)Snik Atletik1:14:00
  
 PB
Bo FogedBo Foged ('71)SØAM1:14:15
  
 PB
Niels HjølundNiels Hjølund ('72)BAC1:14:21
  
 PB
Henrik Skov AndersenHenrik Skov Andersen ('67)BAC1:14:21
  
 SB
Jakob EdsenJakob Edsen ('93)Herning LK1:14:22
  
 PB
Victor Carlsson
Victor Carlsson ('90)
/ SWE1:14:26
  
 PB
Peter Vestergaard JensenPeter Vestergaard Jensen ('84)NBRO1:14:30
  
 SB
Jens Hæstrup KroghJens Hæstrup Krogh ('67)Aarhus Fremad1:14:32
  
 SB
Daniel VestergaardDaniel Vestergaard ('80)Aarhus Fremad1:14:34
  
 PB
Thomas Svare EhlersThomas Svare Ehlers ('89)NBRO1:14:41
  
 
Henrik LauHenrik Lau ('71)Odense Atletik 1:14:54
  
 SB
Kenneth KirkebyeKenneth Kirkebye ('68)Snik Atletik1:14:57
  
 PB
Joakim Röstlund
Joakim Röstlund ('81)
/ SWE1:15:03
  
 SB
Jakob VibildJakob Vibild ('70)SØAM1:15:05
  
 PB
Henrik AndersenHenrik Andersen ('85)Esbjerg AM1:15:15
  
 PB
Benjamin MattssonBenjamin Mattsson ('90)Sparta1:15:15
  
 PB
Erik Drotz
Erik Drotz ('85)
/ SWE1:15:16
  
 PB
Ulrik RoosUlrik Roos ('75)Aarhus 19001:15:19
  
 SB
Jonas EjlertsenJonas Ejlertsen ('78)Næsby IF1:15:34
  
 SB
Richard Dion JensenRichard Dion Jensen ('85)Sparta1:15:46
  
 SB
Henrik SimonsenHenrik Simonsen ('68)Næsby IF1:15:47
  
 SB
Martin SøndergaardMartin Søndergaard ('91)RUNAAR1:15:48
  
 PB
Kristian KyedKristian Kyed ('78)Sparta1:16:04
  
 PB
Kenneth Birk HansenKenneth Birk Hansen ('77)Herning LK1:16:13
  
 SB
Andreas Åkesson
Andreas Åkesson ('87)
/ SWE1:16:24
  
 PB
Jonas BransbjergJonas Bransbjerg ('76)Blovstrød Løverne1:16:29
  
 SB
Mads NygaardMads Nygaard ('89)Kolding Motion1:16:29
  
 PB
Andreas DamAndreas Dam ('89)AGF Atletik1:16:32
  
 SB
Kent NørmarkKent Nørmark ('71)Sparta1:16:54
  
 
Kåre RysgaardKåre Rysgaard ('76)Aarhus Fremad1:17:01
  
 SB
Brian Arreborg HansenBrian Arreborg Hansen ('83)Sparta1:17:04
  
 SB
Peter Breiner NielsenPeter Breiner Nielsen ('71)Fremad Holbæk1:17:06
  
 SB
K 5 km    

Finale A

Finale
Louise Langelund BattingLouise Langelund Batting ('78)Aarhus 190017:33
  
 PB
Marna Leila Vandsdal EgholmMarna Leila Vandsdal Egholm ('81)Køge Atletik17:34
  
 PB
Louise LaursenLouise Laursen ('88)AGF Atletik17:35
  
 
Maria EbbesenMaria Ebbesen ('88)NBRO18:29
  
 
Rikke Due-AndersenRikke Due-Andersen ('72)Køge Atletik18:29
  
 SB
Michelle PoulsenMichelle Poulsen ('92)Sparta18:47
  
 
Matilde Fiil HjorthMatilde Fiil Hjorth ('89)RUNAAR19:03
  
 PB
Ulla Binderup JacobsenUlla Binderup Jacobsen ('65)Viborg AM19:26
  
 PB
Lene DalgaardLene Dalgaard ('90)AGF Atletik19:27
  
 PB
Lise Kandborg SørensenLise Kandborg Sørensen ('85)AGF Atletik19:28
  
 PB
Louise RodeLouise Rode ('97)Blovstrød Løverne19:31
  
 
Elisabeth NielsenElisabeth Nielsen ('98)SAK7719:31
  
 PB
Gitte Kyst CarlsenGitte Kyst Carlsen ('81)19:38
  
 PB
Charlotte TyrstedCharlotte Tyrsted ('78)Aarhus Fremad20:04
  
 PB
Joanna PodrazaJoanna Podraza ('83)Sparta20:08
  
 PB
Lisa HøgLisa Høg ('90)Aalborg AM20:08
  
 PB
Karina Berner-MagnussonKarina Berner-Magnusson ('74)Sparta20:11
  
 
Louise Dichmann NielsenLouise Dichmann Nielsen ('87)Sparta20:13
  
 
Mette SteenbergMette Steenberg ('74)Odense Atletik 20:24
  
 
Tine BroksøTine Broksø ('71)Blovstrød Løverne20:25
  
 
Anne FabriciusAnne Fabricius ('79)Køge Atletik20:25
  
 
Elisabeth BernstenElisabeth Bernsten ('65)SMT Silkeborg20:26
  
 PB
Tove Schultz-LorentzenTove Schultz-Lorentzen ('60)IK Hellas20:40
  
 
Karoline Sidelmann BrinchKaroline Sidelmann Brinch ('76)20:47
  
 
Signe Flarup ØllgaardSigne Flarup Øllgaard ('93)AGF Atletik20:57
  
 PB
Lene HjelmsøLene Hjelmsø ('79)Sparta20:58
  
 
Liselotte P LindLiselotte P Lind ('67)Sparta21:00
  
 PB
Helle PetersenHelle Petersen ('75)Viborg AM21:04
  
 PB
Marie Raun KnudsenMarie Raun Knudsen ('80)Odense Atletik 21:05
  
 PB
Kathrine VincentsenKathrine Vincentsen ('77)Sparta21:09
  
 
Johanne PrisakJohanne Prisak ('92)Sparta21:11
  
 
Karina Bech KjældgaardKarina Bech Kjældgaard ('80)Fredericia Tri21:12
  
 PB
Christina PoulsenChristina Poulsen ('72)Køge Atletik21:24
  
 
Else Marie AmmentorpElse Marie Ammentorp ('57)IK Hellas21:26
  
 PB
Louise Kjærulff TietzeLouise Kjærulff Tietze ('93)Amager AC21:30
  
 PB
K 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
Louise Langelund BattingLouise Langelund Batting ('78)Aarhus 190035:14
  
 
Marna Leila Vandsdal EgholmMarna Leila Vandsdal Egholm ('81)Køge Atletik35:40
  
 
Louise LaursenLouise Laursen ('88)AGF Atletik35:58
  
 SB
Maria EbbesenMaria Ebbesen ('88)NBRO36:57
  
 
Rikke Due-AndersenRikke Due-Andersen ('72)Køge Atletik36:59
  
 
Michelle PoulsenMichelle Poulsen ('92)Sparta37:44
  
 PB
Matilde Fiil HjorthMatilde Fiil Hjorth ('89)RUNAAR38:24
  
 PB
Lise Kandborg SørensenLise Kandborg Sørensen ('85)AGF Atletik38:48
  
 
Lene DalgaardLene Dalgaard ('90)AGF Atletik39:06
  
 
Ulla Binderup JacobsenUlla Binderup Jacobsen ('65)Viborg AM39:07
  
 
Louise RodeLouise Rode ('97)Blovstrød Løverne39:29
  
 
Elisabeth NielsenElisabeth Nielsen ('98)SAK7739:30
  
 
Gitte Kyst CarlsenGitte Kyst Carlsen ('81)39:47
  
 PB
Joanna PodrazaJoanna Podraza ('83)Sparta40:10
  
 PB
Charlotte TyrstedCharlotte Tyrsted ('78)Aarhus Fremad40:10
  
 PB
Karina Berner-MagnussonKarina Berner-Magnusson ('74)Sparta40:27
  
 SB
Louise Dichmann NielsenLouise Dichmann Nielsen ('87)Sparta40:37
  
 
Tine BroksøTine Broksø ('71)Blovstrød Løverne40:41
  
 
Lisa HøgLisa Høg ('90)Aalborg AM40:42
  
 
Mette SteenbergMette Steenberg ('74)Odense Atletik 40:48
  
 
Anne FabriciusAnne Fabricius ('79)Køge Atletik40:50
  
 PB
Tove Schultz-LorentzenTove Schultz-Lorentzen ('60)IK Hellas41:22
  
 
Elisabeth BernstenElisabeth Bernsten ('65)SMT Silkeborg41:38
  
 PB
Karoline Sidelmann BrinchKaroline Sidelmann Brinch ('76)41:42
  
 SB
Signe Flarup ØllgaardSigne Flarup Øllgaard ('93)AGF Atletik42:02
  
 PB
Lene HjelmsøLene Hjelmsø ('79)Sparta42:03
  
 SB
Kathrine VincentsenKathrine Vincentsen ('77)Sparta42:12
  
 
Liselotte P LindLiselotte P Lind ('67)Sparta42:13
  
 SB
Helle PetersenHelle Petersen ('75)Viborg AM42:15
  
 
Karina Bech KjældgaardKarina Bech Kjældgaard ('80)Fredericia Tri42:19
  
 PB
Marie Raun KnudsenMarie Raun Knudsen ('80)Odense Atletik 42:23
  
 
Johanne PrisakJohanne Prisak ('92)Sparta42:30
  
 
Christina H BruhnChristina H Bruhn ('75)Sparta42:42
  
 
Christina PoulsenChristina Poulsen ('72)Køge Atletik42:43
  
 PB
Else Marie AmmentorpElse Marie Ammentorp ('57)IK Hellas42:58
  
 SB
Christel TourellChristel Tourell ('79)KTK8643:06
  
 PB
Pernille MærskPernille Mærsk ('80)BAC43:19
  
 PB
Louise Kjærulff TietzeLouise Kjærulff Tietze ('93)Amager AC43:20
  
 PB
Anita BuskovAnita Buskov ('77)AC Pain43:26
  
 
Tina KristensenTina Kristensen ('70)BAC43:41
  
 
Anni NøhrAnni Nøhr ('66)Snik Atletik43:45
  
 PB
Birgitte RubekBirgitte Rubek ('67)AC Pain44:03
  
 SB
Vibeke HansenVibeke Hansen ('54)Snik Atletik44:08
  
 
Bee AndersenBee Andersen ('69)Høng GF LK44:10
  
 PB
Sine HjalagerSine Hjalager ('88)Sparta44:18
  
 PB
Birgitte StormBirgitte Storm ('69)Sparta44:25
  
 
Maria H DamtoftMaria H Damtoft ('69)Fredensborg AK44:30
  
 SB
Mette HøirupMette Høirup ('74)MMM44:32
  
 
Bettina Lou LarsenBettina Lou Larsen ('61)THS44:33
  
 
Pia Chanette JensenPia Chanette Jensen ('75)Sparta44:35
  
 
Nathalie HalphenNathalie Halphen ('68)Blovstrød Løverne44:36
  
 PB
Frederikke Idon-AndersenFrederikke Idon-Andersen ('95)Odense Tri44:37
  
 PB
Marie BundesenMarie Bundesen ('85)Sdr. Omme IF44:38
  
 
Pernille Ingemand SørensenPernille Ingemand Sørensen ('72)Frederiksberg IF44:47
  
 PB
Marie KnudsenMarie Knudsen ('84)Sparta44:47
  
 SB
Hanne KronilHanne Kronil ('66)Blovstrød Løverne44:54
  
 SB
Marianne MosbækMarianne Mosbæk ('72)Snik Atletik44:55
  
 PB
K 15 km    

Finale A

Finale
Louise Langelund BattingLouise Langelund Batting ('78)Aarhus 190053:16
  
 SB
Marna Leila Vandsdal EgholmMarna Leila Vandsdal Egholm ('81)Køge Atletik54:34
  
 
Maria EbbesenMaria Ebbesen ('88)NBRO55:42
  
 PB
Louise LaursenLouise Laursen ('88)AGF Atletik55:44
  
 PB
Rikke Due-AndersenRikke Due-Andersen ('72)Køge Atletik55:59
  
 PB
Michelle PoulsenMichelle Poulsen ('92)Sparta57:06
  
 PB
Matilde Fiil HjorthMatilde Fiil Hjorth ('89)RUNAAR58:07
  
 PB
Lise Kandborg SørensenLise Kandborg Sørensen ('85)AGF Atletik58:26
  
 PB
Ulla Binderup JacobsenUlla Binderup Jacobsen ('65)Viborg AM58:57
  
 PB
Lene DalgaardLene Dalgaard ('90)AGF Atletik59:16
  
 PB
Elisabeth NielsenElisabeth Nielsen ('98)SAK771:00:08
  
 PB
Louise RodeLouise Rode ('97)Blovstrød Løverne1:00:08
  
 PB
Joanna PodrazaJoanna Podraza ('83)Sparta1:00:33
  
 PB
Charlotte TyrstedCharlotte Tyrsted ('78)Aarhus Fremad1:00:36
  
 PB
Gitte Kyst CarlsenGitte Kyst Carlsen ('81)1:00:44
  
 PB
Karina Berner-MagnussonKarina Berner-Magnusson ('74)Sparta1:01:23
  
 SB
Tine BroksøTine Broksø ('71)Blovstrød Løverne1:01:33
  
 PB
Louise Dichmann NielsenLouise Dichmann Nielsen ('87)Sparta1:01:40
  
 PB
Mette SteenbergMette Steenberg ('74)Odense Atletik 1:01:41
  
 PB
Anne FabriciusAnne Fabricius ('79)Køge Atletik1:01:52
  
 PB
Tove Schultz-LorentzenTove Schultz-Lorentzen ('60)IK Hellas1:02:24
  
 PB
Lisa HøgLisa Høg ('90)Aalborg AM1:02:31
  
 PB
Karoline Sidelmann BrinchKaroline Sidelmann Brinch ('76)1:02:55
  
 PB
Lene HjelmsøLene Hjelmsø ('79)Sparta1:03:17
  
 SB
Signe Flarup ØllgaardSigne Flarup Øllgaard ('93)AGF Atletik1:03:27
  
 PB
Helle PetersenHelle Petersen ('75)Viborg AM1:03:29
  
 PB
Kathrine VincentsenKathrine Vincentsen ('77)Sparta1:03:39
  
 PB
Karina Bech KjældgaardKarina Bech Kjældgaard ('80)Fredericia Tri1:03:47
  
 PB
Elisabeth BernstenElisabeth Bernsten ('65)SMT Silkeborg1:03:52
  
 PB
Marie Raun KnudsenMarie Raun Knudsen ('80)Odense Atletik 1:04:00
  
 PB
Christina H BruhnChristina H Bruhn ('75)Sparta1:04:09
  
 PB
Liselotte P LindLiselotte P Lind ('67)Sparta1:04:09
  
 SB
Johanne PrisakJohanne Prisak ('92)Sparta1:04:10
  
 PB
Anita BuskovAnita Buskov ('77)AC Pain1:04:52
  
 PB
Christina PoulsenChristina Poulsen ('72)Køge Atletik1:04:58
  
 PB
Christel TourellChristel Tourell ('79)KTK861:05:10
  
 PB
Else Marie AmmentorpElse Marie Ammentorp ('57)IK Hellas1:05:12
  
 PB
Pernille MærskPernille Mærsk ('80)BAC1:05:36
  
 PB
Louise Kjærulff TietzeLouise Kjærulff Tietze ('93)Amager AC1:05:51
  
 PB
Tina KristensenTina Kristensen ('70)BAC1:05:51
  
 PB
Anni NøhrAnni Nøhr ('66)Snik Atletik1:06:23
  
 PB
Vibeke HansenVibeke Hansen ('54)Snik Atletik1:06:23
  
 SB
Sine HjalagerSine Hjalager ('88)Sparta1:06:33
  
 PB
Birgitte RubekBirgitte Rubek ('67)AC Pain1:06:37
  
 PB
Mette HøirupMette Høirup ('74)MMM1:06:51
  
 PB
Bee AndersenBee Andersen ('69)Høng GF LK1:06:58
  
 PB
Birgitte StormBirgitte Storm ('69)Sparta1:07:05
  
 PB
Mette Vinding BeckMette Vinding Beck ('73)1:07:13
  
 PB
Maria H DamtoftMaria H Damtoft ('69)Fredensborg AK1:07:13
  
 SB
Nathalie HalphenNathalie Halphen ('68)Blovstrød Løverne1:07:20
  
 PB
Marie BundesenMarie Bundesen ('85)Sdr. Omme IF1:07:22
  
 PB
Bettina Lou LarsenBettina Lou Larsen ('61)THS1:07:23
  
 
Pia Chanette JensenPia Chanette Jensen ('75)Sparta1:07:34
  
 PB
Frederikke Idon-AndersenFrederikke Idon-Andersen ('95)Odense Tri1:07:48
  
 PB
Hanne KronilHanne Kronil ('66)Blovstrød Løverne1:07:57
  
 PB
Dorte Ahlstrøm EwertsenDorte Ahlstrøm Ewertsen ('66)Sparta1:07:57
  
 PB
K 20 km    

Finale A

Finale
Louise Langelund BattingLouise Langelund Batting ('78)Aarhus 19001:11:22
  
 PB
Marna Leila Vandsdal EgholmMarna Leila Vandsdal Egholm ('81)Køge Atletik1:13:35
  
 PB
Maria EbbesenMaria Ebbesen ('88)NBRO1:14:17
  
 PB
Rikke Due-AndersenRikke Due-Andersen ('72)Køge Atletik1:14:51
  
 PB
Louise LaursenLouise Laursen ('88)AGF Atletik1:15:37
  
 PB
Michelle PoulsenMichelle Poulsen ('92)Sparta1:16:26
  
 PB
Matilde Fiil HjorthMatilde Fiil Hjorth ('89)RUNAAR1:17:26
  
 PB
Lise Kandborg SørensenLise Kandborg Sørensen ('85)AGF Atletik1:17:43
  
 PB
Ulla Binderup JacobsenUlla Binderup Jacobsen ('65)Viborg AM1:18:44
  
 PB
Lene DalgaardLene Dalgaard ('90)AGF Atletik1:19:35
  
 PB
Louise RodeLouise Rode ('97)Blovstrød Løverne1:19:45
  
 PB
Elisabeth NielsenElisabeth Nielsen ('98)SAK771:20:42
  
 PB
Joanna PodrazaJoanna Podraza ('83)Sparta1:20:45
  
 PB
Charlotte TyrstedCharlotte Tyrsted ('78)Aarhus Fremad1:21:16
  
 PB
Gitte Kyst CarlsenGitte Kyst Carlsen ('81)1:21:58
  
 PB
Tine BroksøTine Broksø ('71)Blovstrød Løverne1:22:18
  
 PB
Karina Berner-MagnussonKarina Berner-Magnusson ('74)Sparta1:22:25
  
 PB
Mette SteenbergMette Steenberg ('74)Odense Atletik 1:22:33
  
 PB
Tove Schultz-LorentzenTove Schultz-Lorentzen ('60)IK Hellas1:22:50
  
 PB
Louise Dichmann NielsenLouise Dichmann Nielsen ('87)Sparta1:23:00
  
 PB
Anne FabriciusAnne Fabricius ('79)Køge Atletik1:23:35
  
 PB
Karoline Sidelmann BrinchKaroline Sidelmann Brinch ('76)1:24:13
  
 PB
Helle PetersenHelle Petersen ('75)Viborg AM1:24:17
  
 PB
Lene HjelmsøLene Hjelmsø ('79)Sparta1:24:27
  
 PB
Lisa HøgLisa Høg ('90)Aalborg AM1:24:34
  
 PB
Kathrine VincentsenKathrine Vincentsen ('77)Sparta1:24:38
  
 PB
Signe Flarup ØllgaardSigne Flarup Øllgaard ('93)AGF Atletik1:24:39
  
 PB
Karina Bech KjældgaardKarina Bech Kjældgaard ('80)Fredericia Tri1:24:52
  
 PB
Christina H BruhnChristina H Bruhn ('75)Sparta1:24:53
  
 PB
Marie Raun KnudsenMarie Raun Knudsen ('80)Odense Atletik 1:25:11
  
 PB
Anita BuskovAnita Buskov ('77)AC Pain1:25:25
  
 PB
Elisabeth BernstenElisabeth Bernsten ('65)SMT Silkeborg1:26:06
  
 PB
Christel TourellChristel Tourell ('79)KTK861:26:54
  
 PB
Liselotte P LindLiselotte P Lind ('67)Sparta1:26:56
  
 PB
Johanne PrisakJohanne Prisak ('92)Sparta1:27:22
  
 PB
Christina PoulsenChristina Poulsen ('72)Køge Atletik1:27:30
  
 PB
Else Marie AmmentorpElse Marie Ammentorp ('57)IK Hellas1:27:49
  
 PB
Vibeke HansenVibeke Hansen ('54)Snik Atletik1:28:01
  
 PB
Pernille MærskPernille Mærsk ('80)BAC1:28:07
  
 PB
Tina KristensenTina Kristensen ('70)BAC1:28:11
  
 PB
Sine HjalagerSine Hjalager ('88)Sparta1:28:30
  
 PB
Anni NøhrAnni Nøhr ('66)Snik Atletik1:28:37
  
 PB
Mette HøirupMette Høirup ('74)MMM1:28:50
  
 PB
Birgitte RubekBirgitte Rubek ('67)AC Pain1:28:52
  
 PB
Louise Kjærulff TietzeLouise Kjærulff Tietze ('93)Amager AC1:28:59
  
 PB
Maria H DamtoftMaria H Damtoft ('69)Fredensborg AK1:29:26
  
 PB
Birgitte StormBirgitte Storm ('69)Sparta1:29:38
  
 PB
Bee AndersenBee Andersen ('69)Høng GF LK1:29:44
  
 PB
Mette Vinding BeckMette Vinding Beck ('73)1:29:49
  
 PB
Nathalie HalphenNathalie Halphen ('68)Blovstrød Løverne1:29:56
  
 PB
Dorte Ahlstrøm EwertsenDorte Ahlstrøm Ewertsen ('66)Sparta1:29:59
  
 PB
Pia Chanette JensenPia Chanette Jensen ('75)Sparta1:30:06
  
 PB
Bettina Lou LarsenBettina Lou Larsen ('61)THS1:30:23
  
 PB
Line Lauesgaard JensenLine Lauesgaard Jensen ('82)Aarhus Fremad1:30:28
  
 PB
Malissa Dawn ThomsenMalissa Dawn Thomsen ('84)Aarhus Fremad1:30:29
  
 PB
Nadia Papaya Suhr MezaNadia Papaya Suhr Meza ('91)Snik Atletik1:30:41
  
 PB
Marie BundesenMarie Bundesen ('85)Sdr. Omme IF1:30:46
  
 PB
Ea AndersenEa Andersen ('72)Nordtrim1:30:47
  
 PB
Frederikke Idon-AndersenFrederikke Idon-Andersen ('95)Odense Tri1:31:09
  
 PB
Hanne KronilHanne Kronil ('66)Blovstrød Løverne1:31:19
  
 PB
Trine B AndersenTrine B Andersen ('68)Blovstrød Løverne1:31:25
  
 PB
Mette UdesenMette Udesen ('56)Sparta1:31:32
  
 PB
Charlotte LykkeCharlotte Lykke ('67)Blovstrød Løverne1:31:42
  
 PB
Lykke OutzenLykke Outzen ('74)Køge Atletik1:32:08
  
 PB
Pernille Friis SommerPernille Friis Sommer ('76)Køge Atletik1:32:19
  
 PB
K Halvmarathon    

Finale A

Finale
1
Hiwot Gebrekidan
Hiwot Gebrekidan ('95)
/ ETH1:08:00
  
 PB
2
Eunice Chumba
Eunice Chumba ('93)
/ BRN1:08:04
  
NR PB
3
Veronica Nyaruai
Veronica Nyaruai ('89)
/ KEN1:08:06
  
 PB
4
Gladys Chesire
Gladys Chesire ('93)
/ KEN1:08:20
  
 
5
Bornes Kitur
Bornes Kitur ('86)
/ KEN1:10:00
  
 PB
6
Guteni Shone
Guteni Shone ('91)
/ ETH1:10:23
  
 SB
7
Dibaba Kuma
Dibaba Kuma ('96)
/ ETH1:10:47
  
 
8
Tsehay Desalegn
Tsehay Desalegn ('91)
/ ETH1:11:17
  
 SB
9
Pauline Njeru
Pauline Njeru ('88)
/ KEN1:11:31
  
 
10
Desi Jisa Mokonin
Desi Jisa Mokonin ('97)
/ BRN1:11:40
  
 PB
11
Helen Tola
Helen Tola ('94)
/ ETH1:12:12
  
 SB
12
Etalemahu Habtewold
Etalemahu Habtewold ('90)
/ ETH1:12:36
  
 SB
13Sylvia KiberengeSylvia Kiberenge ('90)Køge Atletik / KEN1:12:51
  
 
14Louise Langelund BattingLouise Langelund Batting ('78)Aarhus 19001:15:18
  
 PB DM 1
15
Louise Wiker
Louise Wiker ('79)
/ SWE1:15:26
  
 PB
16
Lisa Ring
Lisa Ring ('93)
/ SWE1:17:21
  
 PB
17Marna Leila Vandsdal EgholmMarna Leila Vandsdal Egholm ('81)Køge Atletik1:17:38
  
 PB DM 2
18
Angela Janeth Brito
Angela Janeth Brito ('85)
/ ECU1:17:50
  
 PB
19Maria EbbesenMaria Ebbesen ('88)NBRO1:18:20
  
 PB DM 3
20Rikke Due-AndersenRikke Due-Andersen ('72)Køge Atletik1:18:52
  
 SB DM 4
21Louise LaursenLouise Laursen ('88)AGF Atletik1:19:39
  
 SB DM 5
22
Heidi Pharo
Heidi Pharo ('87)
/ NOR1:20:07
  
 SB
23Michelle PoulsenMichelle Poulsen ('92)Sparta1:20:23
  
 PB DM 6
Matilde Fiil HjorthMatilde Fiil Hjorth ('89)RUNAAR1:21:27
  
 PB
Lise Kandborg SørensenLise Kandborg Sørensen ('85)AGF Atletik1:21:38
  
 PB
Ulla Binderup JacobsenUlla Binderup Jacobsen ('65)Viborg AM1:22:57
  
 PB
Louise RodeLouise Rode ('97)Blovstrød Løverne1:23:47
  
 SB
Lene DalgaardLene Dalgaard ('90)AGF Atletik1:23:56
  
 PB
Joanna PodrazaJoanna Podraza ('83)Sparta1:24:49
  
 PB
Elisabeth NielsenElisabeth Nielsen ('98)SAK771:25:03
  
 PB
Charlotte TyrstedCharlotte Tyrsted ('78)Aarhus Fremad1:25:37
  
 PB
Ulrika Orrhult
Ulrika Orrhult ('72)
/ SWE1:25:56
  
 SB
Gitte Kyst CarlsenGitte Kyst Carlsen ('81)1:26:38
  
 PB
Tine BroksøTine Broksø ('71)Blovstrød Løverne1:26:45
  
 SB
Karina Berner-MagnussonKarina Berner-Magnusson ('74)Sparta1:26:53
  
 SB
Mette SteenbergMette Steenberg ('74)Odense Atletik 1:26:55
  
 PB
Tove Schultz-LorentzenTove Schultz-Lorentzen ('60)IK Hellas1:27:10
  
 SB
Louise Dichmann NielsenLouise Dichmann Nielsen ('87)Sparta1:27:22
  
 PB
Sophia Lindorsson
Sophia Lindorsson ('85)
/ SWE1:27:34
  
 PB
Anne FabriciusAnne Fabricius ('79)Køge Atletik1:28:29
  
 PB
Helle PetersenHelle Petersen ('75)Viborg AM1:28:42
  
 PB
Karoline Sidelmann BrinchKaroline Sidelmann Brinch ('76)1:28:44
  
 PB
Lene HjelmsøLene Hjelmsø ('79)Sparta1:29:00
  
 SB
Kathrine VincentsenKathrine Vincentsen ('77)Sparta1:29:01
  
 PB
Signe Flarup ØllgaardSigne Flarup Øllgaard ('93)AGF Atletik1:29:08
  
 PB
Karina Bech KjældgaardKarina Bech Kjældgaard ('80)Fredericia Tri1:29:08
  
 PB
Lisa HøgLisa Høg ('90)Aalborg AM1:29:10
  
 PB
Kajsa Olofsson Kazmi
Kajsa Olofsson Kazmi ('87)
/ SWE1:29:10
  
 PB
Catarina MalmbergCatarina Malmberg ('89)NBRO / SWE1:29:13
  
 PB
Christina H BruhnChristina H Bruhn ('75)Sparta1:29:18
  
 SB
Marie Raun KnudsenMarie Raun Knudsen ('80)Odense Atletik 1:29:27
  
 PB
Anita BuskovAnita Buskov ('77)AC Pain1:29:34
  
 PB
Sara Andersen
Sara Andersen ('80)
/ SWE1:30:20
  
 PB
Elisabeth BernstenElisabeth Bernsten ('65)SMT Silkeborg1:30:45
  
 PB
Christel TourellChristel Tourell ('79)KTK861:31:31
  
 PB
Liselotte P LindLiselotte P Lind ('67)Sparta1:31:45
  
 SB
Johanne PrisakJohanne Prisak ('92)Sparta1:32:17
  
 SB
Christina PoulsenChristina Poulsen ('72)Køge Atletik1:32:19
  
 SB
Vibeke HansenVibeke Hansen ('54)Snik Atletik1:32:38
  
 SB
Else Marie AmmentorpElse Marie Ammentorp ('57)IK Hellas1:32:53
  
 SB
Tina KristensenTina Kristensen ('70)BAC1:33:01
  
 SB
Pernille MærskPernille Mærsk ('80)BAC1:33:05
  
 PB
Sine HjalagerSine Hjalager ('88)Sparta1:33:07
  
 PB
Anni NøhrAnni Nøhr ('66)Snik Atletik1:33:22
  
 PB
Birgitte RubekBirgitte Rubek ('67)AC Pain1:33:39
  
 SB
Louise Kjærulff TietzeLouise Kjærulff Tietze ('93)Amager AC1:33:44
  
 PB
Mette HøirupMette Høirup ('74)MMM1:33:49
  
 PB
Maria H DamtoftMaria H Damtoft ('69)Fredensborg AK1:34:03
  
 SB
Birgitte StormBirgitte Storm ('69)Sparta1:34:22
  
 PB
Bee AndersenBee Andersen ('69)Høng GF LK1:34:39
  
 PB
Mette Vinding BeckMette Vinding Beck ('73)1:34:45
  
 PB
Dorte Ahlstrøm EwertsenDorte Ahlstrøm Ewertsen ('66)Sparta1:34:45
  
 PB
Nathalie HalphenNathalie Halphen ('68)Blovstrød Løverne1:34:48
  
 PB
Pia Chanette JensenPia Chanette Jensen ('75)Sparta1:34:52
  
 PB
Line Lauesgaard JensenLine Lauesgaard Jensen ('82)Aarhus Fremad1:34:56
  
 PB
Malissa Dawn ThomsenMalissa Dawn Thomsen ('84)Aarhus Fremad1:35:09
  
 PB
Bettina Lou LarsenBettina Lou Larsen ('61)THS1:35:11
  
 SB
Ea AndersenEa Andersen ('72)Nordtrim1:35:22
  
 PB
Nadia Papaya Suhr MezaNadia Papaya Suhr Meza ('91)Snik Atletik1:35:27
  
 PB
Marie BundesenMarie Bundesen ('85)Sdr. Omme IF1:35:45
  
 SB
Trine B AndersenTrine B Andersen ('68)Blovstrød Løverne1:36:17
  
 SB
Hanne KronilHanne Kronil ('66)Blovstrød Løverne1:36:18
  
 
Mette UdesenMette Udesen ('56)Sparta1:36:21
  
 SB
Frederikke Idon-AndersenFrederikke Idon-Andersen ('95)Odense Tri1:36:25
  
 PB
Charlotte LykkeCharlotte Lykke ('67)Blovstrød Løverne1:36:29
  
 PB
Lykke OutzenLykke Outzen ('74)Køge Atletik1:37:03
  
 PB
Pernille Friis SommerPernille Friis Sommer ('76)Køge Atletik1:37:10
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix