Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 
M Maraton    

Finale A

Finale
Morten StillingMorten Stilling ('87)DEN2:30:10
  
 PB
Rasmus Vincentz JensenRasmus Vincentz Jensen ('84)DEN2:31:48
  
 PB
Martin GudmandMartin Gudmand ('74)DEN2:32:04
  
 PB
Anders Kamp HolmAnders Kamp Holm ('79)DEN2:36:10
  
 SB
Jonas BergJonas Berg ('87)DEN2:37:47
  
 SB
Anders Winther NielsenAnders Winther Nielsen ('84)DEN2:41:42
  
 PB
Mads HarderMads Harder ('76)DEN2:45:24
  
 SB
Kasper JørgensenKasper Jørgensen ('73)DEN2:45:41
  
 SB
K Marathon    

Finale A

Finale
Karoline Sidelmann BrinchKaroline Sidelmann Brinch ('76)DEN3:06:07
  
 PB
Krista NielsenKrista Nielsen ('65)DEN3:07:44
  
 PB
Amanda JustesenAmanda Justesen ('74)DEN3:19:57
  
 PB
Karin Louise JoubertKarin Louise Joubert ('75)DEN3:23:30
  
 PB
Signe SchmidSigne Schmid ('70)DEN3:27:40
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1