M Maraton Finale A Finale | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ghirmay Ghebreslassie Ghirmay Ghebreslassie ('95) | 95 | ERI | 2:07:51 | |||||
2 | Lucas Rotich Lucas Rotich ('90) | 90 | KEN | 2:08:53 | |||||
3 | Abdi Abdirahman Abdi Abdirahman ('77) | 77 | USA | 2:11:23 | SB | ||||
4 | Hiroyuki Yamamoto Hiroyuki Yamamoto ('86) | 86 | JPN | 2:11:49 | SB | ||||
5 | Shadrack Biwott Shadrack Biwott ('85) | 85 | USA | 2:12:01 | PB | ||||
6 | Tadesse Yae Tadesse Yae ('88) | 88 | ETH | 2:13:06 | SB | ||||
7 | Moses Kipsiro Moses Kipsiro ('86) | 86 | UGA | 2:14:18 | PB | ||||
8 | Tyler Pennel Tyler Pennel ('87) | 87 | USA | 2:15:09 | |||||
9 | Ben Payne Ben Payne ('81) | 81 | USA | 2:15:46 | PB | ||||
10 | Patrick Smyth Patrick Smyth ('86) | 86 | USA | 2:16:34 | |||||
11 | Craig Leon Craig Leon ('84) | 84 | USA | 2:17:14 | SB | ||||
12 | Musa Babo Musa Babo ('88) | 88 | ETH | 2:17:57 | SB | ||||
13 | Christo Landry Christo Landry ('86) | 86 | USA | 2:19:14 | SB | ||||
14 | Brendan Martin Brendan Martin ('89) | 89 | USA | 2:19:34 | SB | ||||
15 | Senbeto Geneti Senbeto Geneti | ETH | 2:20:01 | SB | |||||
16 | Mariano Mastromarino Mariano Mastromarino ('82) | 82 | ARG | 2:20:08 | |||||
17 | Matt Llano Matt Llano ('88) | 88 | USA | 2:20:15 | |||||
18 | Werkunesh Seyoum Werkunesh Seyoum | ETH | 2:20:54 | ||||||
19 | Timothy Ritchie Timothy Ritchie ('87) | 87 | USA | 2:21:09 | SB | ||||
20 | Harbert Okuti Harbert Okuti ('85) | 85 | UGA | 2:21:27 | |||||
21 | Jesper FaurschouJesper Faurschou ('83) | 83 | DEN | 2:22:00 | |||||
22 | Giovanni Gualdi Giovanni Gualdi ('79) | 79 | ITA | 2:22:10 | |||||
23 | Michael Cassidy Michael Cassidy ('85) | 85 | USA | 2:24:02 | |||||
24 | John Dewitt John Dewitt ('91) | 91 | USA | 2:24:35 | SB | ||||
25 | Tyler McCandless Tyler McCandless ('86) | 86 | USA | 2:25:56 | SB | ||||
26 | Jerry Faulkner Jerry Faulkner ('81) | 81 | USA | 2:27:01 | SB | ||||
27 | Zach Ornelas Zach Ornelas ('91) | 91 | USA | 2:27:02 | SB | ||||
28 | Bernard Dematteis Bernard Dematteis ('86) | 86 | ITA | 2:27:42 | PB | ||||
29 | Matt Hensley Matt Hensley ('88) | 88 | USA | 2:28:24 | |||||
30 | Michael Wardian Michael Wardian ('74) | 74 | USA | 2:33:18 | |||||
Lelisa Desisa Lelisa Desisa ('90) | 90 | ETH | DNF | ||||||
Dathan Ritzenhein Dathan Ritzenhein ('82) | 82 | USA | DNF | ||||||
Ryan Vail Ryan Vail ('86) | 86 | USA | DNF | ||||||
Birhanu Dare Birhanu Dare ('86) | 86 | ETH | DNF | ||||||
Degefa Deriba Degefa Deriba ('87) | 87 | ETH | DNF | ||||||
Jonathan Grey Jonathan Grey ('88) | 88 | USA | DNF | ||||||
Rob Watson Rob Watson ('83) | 83 | CAN | DNF | ||||||
K Marathon Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Mary Keitany Mary Keitany ('82) | 82 | KEN | 2:24:26 | SB | ||||
2 | Sally Kipyego Sally Kipyego ('85) | 85 | KEN | 2:28:01 | PB | ||||
3 | Molly Huddle Molly Huddle ('84) | 84 | USA | 2:28:13 | PB | ||||
4 | Joyce Chepkirui Joyce Chepkirui ('88) | 88 | KEN | 2:29:08 | SB | ||||
5 | Diane Nukuri Diane Nukuri ('84) | 84 | BDI | 2:33:04 | SB | ||||
6 | Aselefech Mergia Aselefech Mergia ('85) | 85 | ETH | 2:33:28 | |||||
7 | Lanni Marchant Lanni Marchant ('84) | 84 | CAN | 2:33:50 | |||||
8 | Neely Spence Gracey Neely Spence Gracey ('90) | 90 | USA | 2:34:55 | PB | ||||
9 | Sara Hall Sara Hall ('83) | 83 | USA | 2:36:12 | |||||
10 | Dakebo Hailemariam Dakebo Hailemariam ('87) | 87 | ETH | 2:37:07 | SB | ||||
11 | Esther Atkins Esther Atkins ('86) | 86 | USA | 2:37:11 | SB | ||||
12 | Dorothy McMaham Dorothy McMaham ('76) | 76 | USA | 2:38:46 | SB | ||||
13 | Kellys Arias Kellys Arias ('89) | 89 | COL | 2:39:14 | |||||
14 | Gwen Jorgensen Gwen Jorgensen ('86) | 86 | USA | 2:41:01 | PB | ||||
15 | Laura Manninen Laura Manninen ('73) | 73 | FIN | 2:41:08 | PB | ||||
16 | Kim Conley Kim Conley ('86) | 86 | USA | 2:41:38 | PB | ||||
17 | Emma Nordling Emma Nordling ('85) | 85 | SWE | 2:45:22 | SB | ||||
18 | Hilary Dionne Hilary Dionne ('85) | 85 | USA | 2:45:31 | |||||
19 | Janet Bawcom Janet Bawcom ('78) | 78 | USA | 2:48:13 | |||||
20 | Dawn Grunnagle Dawn Grunnagle ('77) | 77 | USA | 2:49:37 | PB | ||||
21 | Sarah MacKay Robinson Sarah MacKay Robinson | USA | 2:51:50 | SB | |||||
22 | Marilyn Arsenault Marilyn Arsenault ('68) | 68 | CAN | 2:54:19 | SB | ||||
23 | Kirsten Molloy Kirsten Molloy ('79) | 79 | AUS | 2:54:59 | |||||
24 | Kristen Lawrence Kristen Lawrence | USA | 2:55:03 | SB | |||||
25 | Sheri Piers Sheri Piers ('71) | 71 | USA | 2:57:00 | SB | ||||
26 | Caroline LeFrak Caroline LeFrak ('83) | 83 | USA | 2:57:21 | SB | ||||
27 | María Peralta María Peralta ('77) | 77 | ARG | 2:58:57 | SB | ||||
28 | Alexandra Niles Alexandra Niles ('83) | 83 | USA | 2:59:38 | |||||
Buzunesh Deba Buzunesh Deba ('87) | 87 | ETH | DNF | ||||||
Brianne Nelson Brianne Nelson ('80) | 80 | USA | DNF | ||||||
Annie Bersagel Annie Bersagel ('83) | 83 | USA | DNF | ||||||
Etaferahu Temesgen Etaferahu Temesgen ('89) | 89 | ETH | DNF | ||||||
Megan Foster Megan Foster | USA | DNF | |||||||
K Marathon Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Kelly Calway Kelly Calway ('84) | 84 | USA | 2:42:37 | SB | ||||
2 | Sam Roecker Sam Roecker ('91) | 91 | USA | 2:45:29 | PB | ||||
3 | Jillian Pollack Jillian Pollack | USA | 2:50:06 | PB | |||||
4 | Meredith Busman Meredith Busman | USA | 2:50:15 | PB | |||||
5 | Katie Schiemann Katie Schiemann | USA | 2:51:24 |