Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Hasle: Etape Bornholm 25.7.2016

M 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1William MorwabeWilliam Morwabe ('92)Køge Atletik / KEN30:21
  
 PB
2
Sisay Yazew
Sisay Yazew ('94)
/ ETH30:33
  
 PB
3
Yadete Gebre
Yadete Gebre ('95)
/ ETH30:48
  
 PB
4
Aschealew Nigusse
Aschealew Nigusse ('92)
/ ETH30:54
  
 
William MorwabeWilliam Morwabe ('92)Køge Atletik / KEN30:23
  
 
Peter GlansPeter Glans ('93)Odense Atletik 31:39
  
 
Lars BudolfsenLars Budolfsen ('80)Aarhus Fremad31:44
  
 
Michael JeppesenMichael Jeppesen ('88)Hvidovre AM32:01
  
 
Andreas Schonberg LommerAndreas Schonberg Lommer ('91)Odense Atletik 32:32
  
 
Kasper SkovKasper Skov ('92)AGF Atletik32:34
  
 
Thomas MadsenThomas Madsen ('85)AGF Atletik32:57
  
 
Emil AarestrupEmil Aarestrup ('95)AGF Atletik32:58
  
 
Henrik JørgensenHenrik Jørgensen ('78)THS33:11
  
 SB
Esben HornumEsben Hornum ('89)AGF Atletik33:24
  
 
Nikolaj DamNikolaj Dam ('90)Sparta33:44
  
 SB
Peter Vestergaard JensenPeter Vestergaard Jensen ('84)NBRO33:50
  
 SB
Marc LaursenMarc Laursen ('97)Viborg AM34:27
  
 SB
Jonas BransbjergJonas Bransbjerg ('76)Blovstrød Løverne34:38
  
 SB
Andreas DamAndreas Dam ('89)AGF Atletik34:51
  
 
Torben Juul NielsenTorben Juul Nielsen ('67)Viking Atletik34:56
  
 
K 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1
Etalemahu Habtewold
Etalemahu Habtewold ('90)
/ ETH33:41
  
 
2Sylvia KiberengeSylvia Kiberenge ('90)Køge Atletik / KEN33:52
  
 
3
Zewdnesh Ayele
Zewdnesh Ayele ('93)
/ ETH34:20
  
 SB
4
Genet Gashie
Genet Gashie ('95)
/ ETH35:31
  
 SB
5Louise LaursenLouise Laursen ('88)AGF Atletik37:00
  
 SB
Louise LaursenLouise Laursen ('88)AGF Atletik37:05
  
 
Sabine Hvam PedersenSabine Hvam Pedersen ('86)Hvidovre AM39:51
  
 SB
Camilla LaursenCamilla Laursen ('95)Viborg AM40:15
  
 
Dorthea JørgensenDorthea Jørgensen ('98)Odense Atletik 40:24
  
 SB
Zenia Hejlskov MogensenZenia Hejlskov Mogensen ('89)AGF Atletik40:43
  
 
Christina H BruhnChristina H Bruhn ('75)Sparta41:47
  
 
Gitte HolmsbergGitte Holmsberg ('75)Tejn IF 42:58
  
 PB
Naja LønbækNaja Lønbæk ('93)Novonordisk LK43:07
  
 PB
Esther BaltzerEsther Baltzer ('83)Sparta44:01
  
 PB
Helle PetersenHelle Petersen ('75)Viborg AM44:28
  
 
Kirstine Futterup MogensenKirstine Futterup Mogensen ('77)Herning LK44:30
  
 SB
Gitte S. A. UlstrupGitte S. A. Ulstrup ('76)Viborg AM44:49
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon