Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Hasle: Etape Bornholm 25.7.2016

M 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1William MorwabeWilliam Morwabe ('92)Køge Atletik / KEN30:21
  
 PB
2
Sisay Yazew
Sisay Yazew ('94)
/ ETH30:33
  
 PB
3
Yadete Gebre
Yadete Gebre ('95)
/ ETH30:48
  
 PB
4
Aschealew Nigusse
Aschealew Nigusse ('92)
/ ETH30:54
  
 
William MorwabeWilliam Morwabe ('92)Køge Atletik / KEN30:23
  
 
Peter GlansPeter Glans ('93)Odense Atletik 31:39
  
 
Lars BudolfsenLars Budolfsen ('80)Aarhus Fremad31:44
  
 
Michael JeppesenMichael Jeppesen ('88)Hvidovre AM32:01
  
 
Andreas Schonberg LommerAndreas Schonberg Lommer ('91)Odense Atletik 32:32
  
 
Kasper SkovKasper Skov ('92)AGF Atletik32:34
  
 
Thomas MadsenThomas Madsen ('85)AGF Atletik32:57
  
 
Emil AarestrupEmil Aarestrup ('95)AGF Atletik32:58
  
 
Henrik Nordtorp JørgensenHenrik Nordtorp Jørgensen ('78)THS33:11
  
 SB
Esben HornumEsben Hornum ('89)AGF Atletik33:24
  
 
Nikolaj DamNikolaj Dam ('90)Sparta33:44
  
 SB
Peter Vestergaard JensenPeter Vestergaard Jensen ('84)NBRO33:50
  
 SB
Marc LaursenMarc Laursen ('97)Viborg AM34:27
  
 SB
Jonas BransbjergJonas Bransbjerg ('76)Blovstrød Løverne34:38
  
 SB
Andreas DamAndreas Dam ('89)AGF Atletik34:51
  
 
Torben Juul NielsenTorben Juul Nielsen ('67)Viking Atletik34:56
  
 
K 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1
Etalemahu Habtewold
Etalemahu Habtewold ('90)
/ ETH33:41
  
 
2Sylvia KiberengeSylvia Kiberenge ('90)Køge Atletik / KEN33:52
  
 
3
Zewdnesh Ayele
Zewdnesh Ayele ('93)
/ ETH34:20
  
 SB
4
Genet Gashie
Genet Gashie ('95)
/ ETH35:31
  
 SB
5Louise LaursenLouise Laursen ('88)AGF Atletik37:00
  
 SB
Louise LaursenLouise Laursen ('88)AGF Atletik37:05
  
 
Sabine Hvam PedersenSabine Hvam Pedersen ('86)Hvidovre AM39:51
  
 SB
Camilla LaursenCamilla Laursen ('95)Viborg AM40:15
  
 
Dorthea JørgensenDorthea Jørgensen ('98)Odense Atletik 40:24
  
 SB
Zenia Hejlskov MogensenZenia Hejlskov Mogensen ('89)AGF Atletik40:43
  
 
Christina H BruhnChristina H Bruhn ('75)Sparta41:47
  
 
Gitte HolmsbergGitte Holmsberg ('75)Tejn IF 42:58
  
 PB
Naja LønbækNaja Lønbæk ('93)43:07
  
 PB
Esther BaltzerEsther Baltzer ('83)Sparta44:01
  
 PB
Helle PetersenHelle Petersen ('75)Viborg AM44:28
  
 
Kirstine Futterup MogensenKirstine Futterup Mogensen ('77)Herning LK44:30
  
 SB
Gitte S. A. UlstrupGitte S. A. Ulstrup ('76)Viborg AM44:49
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

25.1KøbenhavnKuglestøds Challenge 1
25.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
21.1EsbjergVinterkast
21.1RandersRanders Indoor
21‐22.1AarhusVDMUi
21.1GreveThrowingtime in the snow
21.1HvidovreVægtkast for de stærke
15.1SæbyNålestævne Sæby
15.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
14.1RandersPVCenter Randers Cup 1
14.1SkiveIndestævne II (VDMU1500 m)
7.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
31.12HvidovreNytårskast indendørs
31.12KøbenhavnNytårsløbet
29.12AarhusSidste Chancen
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12SkiveSkive Kast 7-22
21.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
18.12BallerupJulestævne
17.12RandersVault 2
14.12AalborgAalborg Indoor 2
14.12HelsingørJuleafslutningsstævne
13.12EsbjergHT og DT i kastegården
11.12HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
10.12SkiveJulestævne
10.12RandersVault 1
3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp