M Cross 9.8 km Finale A Finale | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrew Butchart Andrew Butchart ('91) | 91 | GBR | 28:37 | |||||
2 | Callum Hawkins Callum Hawkins ('92) | 92 | GBR | 28:45 | |||||
3 | Andy Vernon Andy Vernon ('86) | 86 | GBR | 29:01 | |||||
4 | Ross Millington Ross Millington ('89) | 89 | GBR | 29:02 | |||||
5 | Dewi Griffiths Dewi Griffiths ('91) | 91 | GBR | 29:04 | |||||
6 | Ben Connor Ben Connor ('92) | 92 | GBR | 29:08 | |||||
7 | Adam Hickey Adam Hickey ('88) | 88 | GBR | 29:17 | |||||
8 | Jonathan Hay Jonathan Hay ('92) | 92 | GBR | 29:35 | |||||
9 | Jack Martin Jack Martin ('88) | 88 | GBR | 29:36 | |||||
10 | Charlie Hulson Charlie Hulson ('93) | 93 | GBR | 29:41 | |||||
11 | Jonny Davies Jonny Davies ('94) | 94 | GBR | 29:42 | |||||
12 | Graham Rush Graham Rush ('82) | 82 | GBR | 29:43 | |||||
13 | Alexander Teuten Alexander Teuten ('92) | 92 | GBR | 29:46 | |||||
14 | Patrick Dever Patrick Dever ('96) | 96 | GBR | 29:48 | |||||
15 | Kristian Jones Kristian Jones ('91) | 91 | GBR | 29:50 | |||||
16 | Andrew Douglas Andrew Douglas ('86) | 86 | GBR | 29:52 | |||||
17 | Andrew Heyes Andrew Heyes ('90) | 90 | GBR | 29:52 | |||||
18 | William Christofi William Christofi ('94) | 94 | GBR | 29:54 | |||||
19 | Ieuan Thomas Ieuan Thomas ('89) | 89 | GBR | 29:55 | |||||
20 | Ellis Cross Ellis Cross ('96) | 96 | GBR | 29:56 | |||||
21 | Chris Rooke Chris Rooke ('88) | 88 | GBR | 29:57 | |||||
22 | Joe Steward Joe Steward ('96) | 96 | GBR | 29:58 | |||||
23 | Joshua Grace Joshua Grace ('93) | 93 | GBR | 29:59 | |||||
24 | Luke Gunn Luke Gunn ('85) | 85 | GBR | 30:00 | |||||
25 | James West James West ('96) | 96 | GBR | 30:01 | |||||
26 | Phil Sesemann Phil Sesemann ('92) | 92 | GBR | 30:04 | |||||
27 | Will Gray Will Gray ('93) | 93 | GBR | 30:06 | |||||
28 | Stuart McCallum Stuart McCallum ('95) | 95 | GBR | 30:06 | |||||
29 | Matt Bowser Matt Bowser ('83) | 83 | GBR | 30:07 | |||||
30 | Alex Tovey Alex Tovey ('89) | 89 | GBR | 30:10 | |||||
31 | Jack Morris Jack Morris ('93) | 93 | GBR | 30:14 | |||||
32 | Corey De'Ath Corey De'Ath ('96) | 96 | GBR | 30:17 | |||||
33 | Mohamud Aadan Mohamud Aadan ('90) | 90 | GBR | 30:19 | |||||
34 | Scott Overall Scott Overall ('83) | 83 | GBR | 30:21 | |||||
35 | Jake Shelley Jake Shelley ('91) | 91 | GBR | 30:21 | |||||
K Cross 8.1 km Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Gemma Steel Gemma Steel ('85) | 85 | GBR | 27:11 | |||||
2 | Charlotte Arter Charlotte Arter ('91) | 91 | GBR | 27:12 | |||||
3 | Rebecca Murray Rebecca Murray ('94) | 94 | GBR | 27:13 | |||||
4 | Katrina Wootton Katrina Wootton ('85) | 85 | GBR | 27:13 | |||||
5 | Georgina Outten Georgina Outten ('96) | 96 | GBR | 27:14 | |||||
6 | Emily Hosker Thornhill Emily Hosker Thornhill ('92) | 92 | GBR | 27:15 | |||||
7 | Pippa Woolven Pippa Woolven ('93) | 93 | GBR | 27:16 | |||||
8 | Sonia Samuels Sonia Samuels ('79) | 79 | GBR | 27:20 | |||||
9 | Jessica Judd Jessica Judd ('95) | 95 | GBR | 27:20 | |||||
10 | Claire Duck Claire Duck ('85) | 85 | GBR | 27:28 | |||||
11 | Kate Hulls Kate Hulls ('85) | 85 | GBR | 27:30 | |||||
12 | Lauren Deadman Lauren Deadman ('84) | 84 | GBR | 27:51 | |||||
13 | Rachel Felton Rachel Felton ('79) | 79 | GBR | 27:55 | |||||
14 | Charlene Thomas Charlene Thomas ('82) | 82 | GBR | 27:56 | |||||
15 | Elinor Kirk Elinor Kirk ('89) | 89 | GBR | 27:59 | |||||
16 | Josephine Moultrie Josephine Moultrie ('90) | 90 | GBR | 27:59 | |||||
17 | Charlotte Taylor Charlotte Taylor ('94) | 94 | GBR | 27:59 | |||||
18 | Beth Potter Beth Potter ('91) | 91 | GBR | 28:02 | |||||
19 | Lucy Crookes Lucy Crookes ('93) | 93 | GBR | 28:03 | |||||
20 | Verity Ockenden Verity Ockenden ('91) | 91 | GBR | 28:04 | |||||
21 | Morag MacLarty Morag MacLarty ('86) | 86 | GBR | 28:05 | |||||
22 | Mari Smith Mari Smith ('96) | 96 | GBR | 28:05 | |||||
23 | Juliet Doyle Juliet Doyle ('81) | 81 | GBR | 28:06 | |||||
24 | Louise Small Louise Small ('92) | 92 | GBR | 28:10 | |||||
25 | Lauren Hall Lauren Hall ('91) | 91 | GBR | 28:12 | |||||
26 | Georgie Bruinvels Georgie Bruinvels ('88) | 88 | GBR | 28:18 | |||||
27 | Emily Smith Emily Smith ('95) | 95 | GBR | 28:22 | |||||
28 | Sarah Mercier Sarah Mercier ('90) | 90 | GBR | 28:27 | |||||
29 | Philippa Bowden Philippa Bowden ('95) | 95 | GBR | 28:28 | |||||
30 | Stephanie Pennycook Stephanie Pennycook ('95) | 95 | GBR | 28:29 | |||||
31 | Lizzie Browne Lizzie Browne | GBR | 28:30 | ||||||
32 | Amelia Pettitt Amelia Pettitt ('95) | 95 | GBR | 28:31 | |||||
33 | Victoria Knight Victoria Knight ('71) | 71 | GBR | 28:32 | |||||
34 | Tamara Armoush Tamara Armoush ('92) | 92 | JOR | 28:32 | |||||
35 | Amy Griffiths Amy Griffiths ('96) | 96 | GBR | 28:33 | |||||
36 | Ashley Gibson Ashley Gibson ('86) | 86 | GBR | 28:33 | |||||
37 | Adelle Tracey Adelle Tracey ('93) | 93 | GBR | 28:38 | |||||
38 | Rachael Burns Rachael Burns ('80) | 80 | GBR | 28:42 | |||||
39 | Stacey Ward Stacey Ward ('85) | 85 | GBR | 28:44 | |||||
40 | Josephine BrystingJosephine Brysting ('95) | 95 | DEN | 28:51 | |||||
41 | Helen Clitheroe Helen Clitheroe ('74) | 74 | GBR | 28:53 | |||||
D19 Cross 6.7 km Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Alexander Yee Alexander Yee ('98) | 98 | GBR | 20:11 | |||||
2 | Mahamed Mahamed Mahamed Mahamed ('97) | 97 | GBR | 20:17 | |||||
3 | Josh Kerr Josh Kerr ('97) | 97 | GBR | 20:24 | |||||
4 | Paulos Surafel Paulos Surafel ('97) | 97 | GBR | 20:24 | |||||
5 | William Fuller William Fuller ('97) | 97 | GBR | 20:25 | |||||
6 | Sam Stevens Sam Stevens ('98) | 98 | GBR | 20:28 | |||||
7 | Scott Beattie Scott Beattie ('98) | 98 | GBR | 20:36 | |||||
8 | Hugo Milner Hugo Milner ('98) | 98 | GBR | 20:36 | |||||
9 | Connor Maclean Connor Maclean ('97) | 97 | IRL | 20:48 | |||||
10 | Tom Holden Tom Holden ('97) | 97 | GBR | 20:50 | |||||
11 | Tom Dodd Tom Dodd ('98) | 98 | GBR | 20:57 | |||||
12 | Sol Sweeney Sol Sweeney ('98) | 98 | GBR | 20:59 | |||||
13 | Jonathan Shields Jonathan Shields ('98) | 98 | GBR | 21:01 | |||||
14 | Petros Surafel Petros Surafel ('97) | 97 | GBR | 21:02 | |||||
15 | Tom Mortimer Tom Mortimer ('99) | 99 | GBR | 21:02 | |||||
P19 Cross 4.4 km Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Victoria Weir Victoria Weir ('98) | 98 | GBR | 14:25 | |||||
2 | Harriet Knowles-Jones Harriet Knowles-Jones ('98) | 98 | GBR | 14:29 | |||||
3 | Hannah Nuttall Hannah Nuttall ('97) | 97 | GBR | 14:43 | |||||
4 | Phoebe Law Phoebe Law ('97) | 97 | GBR | 14:44 | |||||
5 | Gemma Holloway Gemma Holloway ('97) | 97 | GBR | 14:49 | |||||
6 | Cari Hughes Cari Hughes ('99) | 99 | GBR | 14:52 | |||||
7 | Philippa Stone Philippa Stone ('98) | 98 | GBR | 15:12 | |||||
8 | Anna McFadyan Anna McFadyan ('99) | 99 | GBR | 15:13 | |||||
9 | Laura Stark Laura Stark ('99) | 99 | GBR | 15:14 | |||||
10 | Zoe Wassell Zoe Wassell ('99) | 99 | GBR | 15:14 | |||||
11 | Jodie Judd Jodie Judd ('98) | 98 | GBR | 15:17 | |||||
12 | Annabel Simpson Annabel Simpson ('97) | 97 | GBR | 15:21 | |||||
13 | Sarah Chapman Sarah Chapman ('98) | 98 | GBR | 15:23 | |||||
14 | Kate Waugh Kate Waugh ('99) | 99 | GBR | 15:27 | |||||
15 | Sophie Tarver Sophie Tarver ('98) | 98 | GBR | 15:28 |