Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Perth AUS: 22. Mistrzostwa Świata Weteranów 26.10.2016

M 100 m    

Finale A

Finale
Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)DEN14.31
  
 SB
Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60)DEN14.40
  
 
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
Marc LorentzenMarc Lorentzen ('81)DEN56.45
  
 SB
Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)DEN1:06.35
  
 SB
M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
Henning Steffan JensenHenning Steffan Jensen ('54)DEN2:25.37
  
 PB
Henning Steffan JensenHenning Steffan Jensen ('54)DEN2:29.46
  
 SB
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
Henning Steffan JensenHenning Steffan Jensen ('54)DEN5:02.80
  
 PB
Henning Steffan JensenHenning Steffan Jensen ('54)DEN5:14.95
  
 
Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)DEN5:44.96
  
 SB
M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
Henning Steffan JensenHenning Steffan Jensen ('54)DEN19:54.79
  
 SB
M 2000 m forh.    

Finale A

Finale
Esben ElbækEsben Elbæk ('50)DEN10:49.41
  
 PB
M 400 m hæk    

Finale A

Finale
Marc LorentzenMarc Lorentzen ('81)DEN1:02.02
  
 SB
Marc LorentzenMarc Lorentzen ('81)DEN1:03.22
  
 SB
M Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)DEN1.50
  
 
Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)DEN1.48
  
 
M Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)DEN3.05
  
 SB
Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)DEN2.60
  
 
Carlo A. GeorgettiCarlo A. Georgetti ('53)DEN2.50
  
 =SB
M Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)DEN4.40 w
+2.1
  
 
M Vægtkast 15.89 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Mariusz Walczak
Mariusz Walczak ('71)
POL19.28
  
 PB
K 100 m    
Vind: +2.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.8
Maja BoeMaja Boe ('60)DEN15.06 w
  
 
K 200 m    
Vind: +3.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +3.4
Maja BoeMaja Boe ('60)DEN31.95 w
  
 
K 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
Maja BoeMaja Boe ('60)DEN1:12.31
  
 PB
Maja BoeMaja Boe ('60)DEN1:13.40
  
 SB
K 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
Maja BoeMaja Boe ('60)DEN2:49.50
  
 SB
Maja BoeMaja Boe ('60)DEN2:53.51
  
 
Ingerlise V. JensenIngerlise V. Jensen ('49)DEN2:54.22
  
 SB
Ingerlise V. JensenIngerlise V. Jensen ('49)DEN3:00.25
  
 
K 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
Maja BoeMaja Boe ('60)DEN5:47.84
  
 SB
Maja BoeMaja Boe ('60)DEN5:54.46
  
 SB
Ingerlise V. JensenIngerlise V. Jensen ('49)DEN5:59.50
  
 SB
K 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
Ulla Binderup JacobsenUlla Binderup Jacobsen ('65)DEN18:28.34
  
 SB
K Marathon    

Finale A

Finale
Ulla Binderup JacobsenUlla Binderup Jacobsen ('65)DEN3:02:50
  
 
K Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)DEN1.12
  
 =PB
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Anne Kirstine JensenAnne Kirstine Jensen ('54)DEN29.52
  
 
Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)DEN29.33
  
 
Anne Kirstine JensenAnne Kirstine Jensen ('54)DEN28.73
  
 
Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)DEN28.21
  
 
Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)DEN19.19
  
 
Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)DEN18.25
  
 
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
6
Anna Ek
Anna Ek ('73)
SWE40.52
  
 PB
6
Annelie Schöldström
Annelie Schöldström ('67)
SWE34.23
  
 SB
K45 100 m    
Indledende heats
Indledende ?
Vind: +2.2
Vind: +2.2
11
Mari Piir
Mari Piir ('69)
EST13.59 w
  
 
Piret Granovskaja
Piret Granovskaja ('69)
EST13.14
  
 

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1