Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Hamburg GER: Haspa 17.4.2016

M 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
Tiidrek Nurme
Tiidrek Nurme ('85)
EST32:40
  
 
Andrus Lein
Andrus Lein ('74)
EST34:38
  
 
Kristo Reinsalu
Kristo Reinsalu ('77)
EST35:16
  
 
M Halvmaraton    

Finale A

Finale
Enrique Fernández
Enrique Fernández ('84)
ESP1:06:48
  
 PB
Tiidrek Nurme
Tiidrek Nurme ('85)
EST1:09:08
  
 
Andrus Lein
Andrus Lein ('74)
EST1:13:42
  
 
Kristo Reinsalu
Kristo Reinsalu ('77)
EST1:15:31
  
 SB
Tanel Kannel
Tanel Kannel ('73)
EST1:20:30
  
 PB
Kaspar Loog
Kaspar Loog ('80)
EST1:23:06
  
 SB
Raido Raspel
Raido Raspel ('67)
EST1:23:41
  
 SB
Priit Kajari
Priit Kajari ('68)
EST1:23:52
  
 PB
M 30 km    

Finale A

Finale
Tiidrek Nurme
Tiidrek Nurme ('85)
EST1:38:17
  
 
Andrus Lein
Andrus Lein ('74)
EST1:45:42
  
 SB
Kristo Reinsalu
Kristo Reinsalu ('77)
EST1:47:47
  
 SB
Tanel Kannel
Tanel Kannel ('73)
EST1:55:35
  
 PB
Kaspar Loog
Kaspar Loog ('80)
EST1:58:39
  
 PB
Priit Kajari
Priit Kajari ('68)
EST2:00:38
  
 PB
Raido Raspel
Raido Raspel ('67)
EST2:03:46
  
 PB
Sulo Savolainen
Sulo Savolainen ('85)
EST2:10:09
  
 PB
Anti Toplaan
Anti Toplaan ('68)
EST2:14:45
  
 SB
M Maraton    

Finale A

Finale
1
Patrik Nyström
Patrik Nyström ('70)
SWE2:39:39
  
 SB
1
Kenth Fransson
Kenth Fransson ('82)
SWE2:42:54
  
 PB
1
Josef Snellman
Josef Snellman ('84)
SWE2:44:40
  
 PB
6
Niklas Andersson
Niklas Andersson ('78)
SWE2:31:05
  
 PB
6
Mattias Karlsson
Mattias Karlsson ('74)
SWE2:33:11
  
 SB
65
Andrus Lein
Andrus Lein ('74)
EST2:31:13
  
 SB
67
Kristo Reinsalu
Kristo Reinsalu ('77)
EST2:32:17
  
 SB
150
Tanel Kannel
Tanel Kannel ('73)
EST2:44:40
  
 PB
187
Kaspar Loog
Kaspar Loog ('80)
EST2:47:41
  
 PB
303
Priit Kajari
Priit Kajari ('68)
EST2:54:40
  
 SB
666
Raido Raspel
Raido Raspel ('67)
EST3:04:52
  
 SB
793
Sulo Savolainen
Sulo Savolainen ('85)
EST3:08:16
  
 PB
991
Anti Toplaan
Anti Toplaan ('68)
EST3:12:49
  
 SB
Morten BankeMorten Banke ('93)DEN2:30:35
  
 PB
Jonas BergJonas Berg ('87)DEN2:35:36
  
 SB
Jeppe FarsøhtJeppe Farsøht ('78)DEN2:35:37
  
 SB
Morten StillingMorten Stilling ('87)DEN2:36:20
  
 SB
Peter StruckmannPeter Struckmann ('85)DEN2:36:53
  
 PB
Jesper MeinsJesper Meins ('79)DEN2:36:59
  
 SB
Søren Ramsdal JensenSøren Ramsdal Jensen ('79)DEN2:37:46
  
 PB
Anders Kamp HolmAnders Kamp Holm ('79)DEN2:38:49
  
 PB
Hans MygindHans Mygind ('65)DEN2:39:38
  
 SB
Kasper Asbjørn Høgh MikkelsenKasper Asbjørn Høgh Mikkelsen ('88)DEN2:40:33
  
 PB
Lars VelsLars Vels ('74)DEN2:42:11
  
 SB
Henrik KjærgaardHenrik Kjærgaard ('83)DEN2:42:16
  
 PB
Charlie ØstergaardCharlie Østergaard ('86)DEN2:43:45
  
 PB
Mads HarderMads Harder ('76)DEN2:44:29
  
 PB
Troels Brøndum ChristensenTroels Brøndum Christensen ('76)DEN2:45:30
  
 PB
Jesper DyhrJesper Dyhr ('92)DEN2:46:11
  
 PB
Michael KnakMichael Knak ('79)DEN2:46:35
  
 SB
David Martinsson
David Martinsson ('78)
SWE2:49:57
  
 PB
Andreas Rehnborg
Andreas Rehnborg ('80)
SWE2:53:08
  
 SB
K 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
Leila Luik
Leila Luik ('85)
EST37:27
  
 SB
Mari Boikov
Mari Boikov ('88)
EST38:23
  
 
K Halvmarathon    

Finale A

Finale
Leila Luik
Leila Luik ('85)
EST1:19:32
  
 SB
Mari Boikov
Mari Boikov ('88)
EST1:21:13
  
 
Maie Kuusik
Maie Kuusik ('72)
EST1:30:46
  
 SB
Merike Muru
Merike Muru ('66)
EST1:36:39
  
 SB
K 30 km    

Finale A

Finale
Leila Luik
Leila Luik ('85)
EST1:54:05
  
 PB
Mari Boikov
Mari Boikov ('88)
EST1:57:04
  
 PB
Maie Kuusik
Maie Kuusik ('72)
EST2:10:11
  
 PB
Merike Muru
Merike Muru ('66)
EST2:18:23
  
 PB
Kristiina Kahur
Kristiina Kahur ('71)
EST2:37:09
  
 PB
Edit Kannel
Edit Kannel ('76)
EST2:38:35
  
 SB
K Marathon    

Finale A

Finale
8
Karolina Tjernberg
Karolina Tjernberg ('94)
SWE3:18:05
  
 PB
8
Linda Christensen
Linda Christensen ('80)
SWE3:20:07
  
 PB
48
Maie Kuusik
Maie Kuusik ('72)
EST3:05:46
  
 PB
77
Merike Muru
Merike Muru ('66)
EST3:15:58
  
 SB
339
Kristiina Kahur
Kristiina Kahur ('71)
EST3:40:23
  
 PB
535
Edit Kannel
Edit Kannel ('76)
EST3:49:36
  
 SB
Pia Joan SørensenPia Joan Sørensen ('67)DEN3:00:39
  
 PB
Nina W. MadsenNina W. Madsen ('64)DEN3:08:57
  
 SB
Henriette LauHenriette Lau ('68)DEN3:09:39
  
 SB
Maja PetersenMaja Petersen ('79)DEN3:12:44
  
 SB
Charlotte Lohmann LarsenCharlotte Lohmann Larsen ('76)DEN3:14:54
  
 PB
Samantha Thrane ThygesenSamantha Thrane Thygesen ('91)DEN3:15:48
  
 PB
Lene BrobergLene Broberg ('83)DEN3:18:14
  
 PB
Elisabeth BernstenElisabeth Bernsten ('65)DEN3:19:16
  
 SB
Maiken GuldbergMaiken Guldberg ('96)DEN3:21:10
  
 PB
Katrine B H ThomsenKatrine B H Thomsen ('84)DEN3:22:18
  
 SB
Lisbeth JørgensenLisbeth Jørgensen ('64)DEN3:22:27
  
 SB
Vanessa DiazVanessa Diaz ('75)DEN3:22:30
  
 PB
Marianne Schøler NielsenMarianne Schøler Nielsen ('67)DEN3:24:53
  
 SB
Dorthe Lau SchleidtDorthe Lau Schleidt ('74)DEN3:27:17
  
 PB
Lone NicolaisenLone Nicolaisen ('76)DEN3:28:52
  
 SB
Vivi SandbergVivi Sandberg ('79)DEN3:29:49
  
 PB
Lone RasmussenLone Rasmussen ('85)DEN3:30:05
  
 PB
Marie BundesenMarie Bundesen ('85)DEN3:32:30
  
 SB
Lykke OutzenLykke Outzen ('74)DEN3:32:46
  
 PB
Lotte LangkjærLotte Langkjær ('69)DEN3:34:24
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon
14.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 1
13.5KøbenhavnSt. Kastedag
11.5SkiveDT Masters Hold Mix 1 runde Jylland Nord