Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Köln GER: 25.1.2017

M Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Janick KlausenJanick Klausen ('93)DEN2.26
  
 SB
2
Allan Smith
Allan Smith ('92)
GBR2.23
  
 
3
Mateusz Przybylko
Mateusz Przybylko ('92)
GER2.23
  
 SB
4
Edgar Rivera
Edgar Rivera ('91)
MEX2.20
  
 SB
5
Luis Castro
Luis Castro ('91)
PUR2.20
  
 SB
6
Chris Baker
Chris Baker ('91)
GBR2.16
  
 
6
Abdoulaye Diarra
Abdoulaye Diarra ('88)
MLI2.16
  
 SB
6
Eike Onnen
Eike Onnen ('82)
GER2.16
  
 
6
Alen Melon
Alen Melon ('91)
CRO2.16
  
 SB
10
Martin Günther
Martin Günther ('86)
GER2.12
  
 SB
11
Tom Gale
Tom Gale ('98)
GBR2.12
  
 
12
Torsten Sanders
Torsten Sanders ('94)
GER2.12
  
 
13
Bram Ghuys
Bram Ghuys ('93)
BEL2.08
  
 SB
14
Justin Klandermann
Justin Klandermann ('94)
GER2.04
  
 
15
Tzur Lieberman
Tzur Lieberman ('94)
ISR2.04
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet