Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Albufeira POR: 54th European Champion Clubs Cup Cross Country 5.2.2017 Cross

M Cross 9.7 km    

Finale A

Finale
1
Yemaneberhan Crippa
Yemaneberhan Crippa ('96)
ITA30:04
  
 
2
Rabah Aboud
Rabah Aboud ('81)
ALG30:13
  
 
3
Ayad Lamdassem
Ayad Lamdassem ('81)
ESP30:32
  
 
4
Ramazan Özdemir
Ramazan Özdemir ('91)
TUR30:34
  
 
5
Matthias Kyburz
Matthias Kyburz ('90)
SUI30:34
  
 
6
Frédéric Tranchand
Frédéric Tranchand ('88)
FRA30:36
  
 
7Peter GlansPeter Glans ('93)DEN30:38
  
 
8
Michael Gras
Michael Gras ('91)
FRA30:39
  
 
9
Mick Clohisey
Mick Clohisey ('86)
IRL30:40
  
 
10
Alper Demir
Alper Demir ('90)
TUR30:44
  
 
11
Licínio Pimentel
Licínio Pimentel ('77)
POR30:45
  
 
12
Ahmat Abdou-Daoud
Ahmat Abdou-Daoud ('85)
CHA30:45
  
 
13
Rui Teixeira
Rui Teixeira ('82)
POR30:56
  
 
14
Bekir Karayel
Bekir Karayel ('82)
TUR31:01
  
 
15
Cihat Ulus
Cihat Ulus ('90)
TUR31:02
  
 
16
António Silva
António Silva ('87)
POR31:04
  
 
17
Olle Walleräng
Olle Walleräng ('85)
SWE31:09
  
 
18
Abdelaziz Merzougui
Abdelaziz Merzougui ('91)
ESP31:11
  
 
19
Jonathan Hay
Jonathan Hay ('92)
GBR31:11
  
 
20
Sabahattin Yıldırımci
Sabahattin Yıldırımci ('94)
TUR31:13
  
 
21
Hans Kristian Fløystad
Hans Kristian Fløystad ('89)
NOR31:15
  
 
22
Romain Courcieres
Romain Courcieres ('87)
FRA31:18
  
 
23
Alemayehu Bezabeh
Alemayehu Bezabeh ('86)
ESP31:19
  
 
24
Joseph Katib
Joseph Katib ('82)
GER31:22
  
 
25
Ali Hamdi
Ali Hamdi ('89)
BEL31:25
  
 
26
Sami Mohammed-Eldai
Sami Mohammed-Eldai ('97)
ISR31:26
  
 
27
Yitayew Abuhay
Yitayew Abuhay ('96)
ISR31:27
  
 
28
Paolo Zanatta
Paolo Zanatta ('82)
ITA31:27
  
 
29
Iván Galán
Iván Galán ('79)
ESP31:30
  
 
30
Freddy Guimard
Freddy Guimard ('86)
FRA31:32
  
 
31
El Hassane Ben Lkhainouch
El Hassane Ben Lkhainouch ('81)
FRA31:36
  
 
32
Yusuf Alici
Yusuf Alici ('91)
TUR31:38
  
 
33
Antti-Pekka Niinistö
Antti-Pekka Niinistö ('90)
FIN31:40
  
 
34
Yonas Kinde
Yonas Kinde ('80)
ETH31:43
  
 
35
Saffet Elkatmış
Saffet Elkatmış ('95)
TUR31:43
  
 
36Andreas Schonberg LommerAndreas Schonberg Lommer ('91)DEN31:47
  
 
37
Aykut Taşdemir
Aykut Taşdemir ('91)
TUR31:47
  
 
38
Julien Devanne
Julien Devanne ('89)
FRA31:54
  
 
39
Dennis Laerte
Dennis Laerte ('85)
BEL31:55
  
 
40
Jamal Abdelmaji Eisa Mohammed
Jamal Abdelmaji Eisa Mohammed ('93)
SUD31:56
  
 
41
Godadaw Belachew
Godadaw Belachew ('97)
ISR32:01
  
 
42
Gashau Ayale
Gashau Ayale ('96)
ISR32:03
  
 
43
Lars Södergård
Lars Södergård ('83)
SWE32:06
  
 
44Kasper SkovKasper Skov ('92)DEN32:11
  
 
45
Jeremy Legout
Jeremy Legout ('80)
FRA32:18
  
 
46
Alexander Söderberg
Alexander Söderberg ('88)
SWE32:20
  
 
47
Pedro Ribeiro
Pedro Ribeiro ('81)
POR32:23
  
 
48
Konstantin Wedel
Konstantin Wedel ('93)
GER32:24
  
 
49
Robert Ton
Robert Ton ('85)
NED32:25
  
 
50
Kevin Dooney
Kevin Dooney ('93)
IRL32:26
  
 
51
Fredrik Uhrbom
Fredrik Uhrbom ('77)
SWE32:27
  
 
52
Daniel Mateo
Daniel Mateo ('89)
ESP32:34
  
 
53
Dries Basemans
Dries Basemans ('92)
BEL32:36
  
 
54
Levent Ateş
Levent Ateş ('91)
TUR32:38
  
 
55
John Foitzik
John Foitzik ('91)
SWE32:38
  
 
56
Pietro Riva
Pietro Riva ('97)
ITA32:43
  
 
57
Andreas Kyburz
Andreas Kyburz ('88)
SUI32:47
  
 
58
Yosi Goasdoué
Yosi Goasdoué ('90)
FRA32:47
  
 
59
Alex Pointon
Alex Pointon ('94)
GBR32:50
  
 
60
Mark Kirwan
Mark Kirwan ('85)
IRL32:51
  
 
61
Flores Weverling
Flores Weverling ('93)
NED32:57
  
 
62
Pol Mellina
Pol Mellina ('88)
LUX32:57
  
 
63
Lukáš Olejníček
Lukáš Olejníček ('88)
CZE33:02
  
 
64
Hélder Santos
Hélder Santos ('83)
POR33:02
  
 
65
Patrick Weiler
Patrick Weiler ('86)
GER33:04
  
 
66
Lukas Van Assche
Lukas Van Assche ('89)
BEL33:04
  
 
67
Heiko Middelhoff
Heiko Middelhoff ('83)
GER33:04
  
 
68Jacob Ilbjerg StengaardJacob Ilbjerg Stengaard ('94)DEN33:06
  
 
69
Charles-Henri Barreau
Charles-Henri Barreau ('87)
FRA33:10
  
 
70
Jasper Boot
Jasper Boot ('93)
NED33:20
  
 
71
Justin Freeman
Justin Freeman ('92)
USA33:28
  
 
72
Christopher Berraho
Christopher Berraho ('84)
FRA33:28
  
 
73
Awet Nftalem Kibrab
Awet Nftalem Kibrab ('95)
ERI33:31
  
 
74
Ahmed Ezzobayry
Ahmed Ezzobayry ('78)
FRA33:35
  
 
75
Laurens Vanderlinden
Laurens Vanderlinden ('95)
BEL33:35
  
 
76
Björn Koreman
Björn Koreman ('91)
NED33:37
  
 
77Peter Gerner EjersboPeter Gerner Ejersbo ('95)DEN33:44
  
 
78
Tristan Bloemen
Tristan Bloemen ('94)
BEL33:44
  
 
79
Eivind Trym Wikshåland
Eivind Trym Wikshåland ('97)
NOR33:49
  
 
80
Gabriel Lombriser
Gabriel Lombriser ('81)
SUI33:50
  
 
81
John Dunne
John Dunne ('78)
IRL33:51
  
 
82
Simon Ryan
Simon Ryan ('88)
IRL34:04
  
 
83
Dominik Mages
Dominik Mages ('80)
GER34:11
  
 
84
Juha Hellstén
Juha Hellstén ('76)
FIN34:11
  
 
85
Misganaw Mesele
Misganaw Mesele ('97)
ISR34:12
  
 
86
František Kubínek
František Kubínek ('88)
CZE34:15
  
 
87
Francois Marzetta
Francois Marzetta ('91)
ITA34:18
  
 
88
Bob Bertemes
Bob Bertemes ('94)
LUX34:23
  
 
89
Mads Bigum Johansen
Mads Bigum Johansen ('88)
NOR34:24
  
 
90
Zacharias Wedel
Zacharias Wedel ('89)
GER34:26
  
 
91
Jack Boswell
Jack Boswell ('98)
GBR34:27
  
 
92
Joe Morwood
Joe Morwood ('91)
GBR34:34
  
 
93
Christian Molitor
Christian Molitor ('88)
LUX34:40
  
 
94
Jan Berkhout
Jan Berkhout ('85)
NED34:48
  
 
95
Ian Conroy
Ian Conroy ('80)
IRL34:51
  
 
96
Robert Míč
Robert Míč ('92)
CZE34:58
  
 
97
Edgar Ordonez
Edgar Ordonez ('79)
AND35:07
  
 
98
Alistair Smith
Alistair Smith ('84)
GBR35:09
  
 
99
Jérôme Ewen
Jérôme Ewen ('86)
LUX35:20
  
 
100
Joan Turne
Joan Turne ('72)
AND35:20
  
 
101
Xavier Andorra
Xavier Andorra ('81)
AND35:27
  
 
102
Ondřej Rosa
Ondřej Rosa ('88)
CZE35:32
  
 
103
Kai Zähringer
Kai Zähringer ('91)
GER36:11
  
 
104
Guillem Dalmau
Guillem Dalmau ('91)
AND36:31
  
 
105
Pekka Antikainen
Pekka Antikainen ('97)
FIN37:02
  
 
106
Miroslav Kantek
Miroslav Kantek ('93)
CZE37:45
  
 
107
Luc Kieffer
Luc Kieffer ('94)
LUX37:51
  
 
108
Jordi Misse
Jordi Misse ('86)
AND38:43
  
 
109
Ignacio Ortiz
Ignacio Ortiz 
AND38:43
  
 
Joe Wade
Joe Wade ('89)
GBR DNF
  
 
Muzaffer Bayram
Muzaffer Bayram ('90)
TUR DNF
  
 
John Börjesson
John Börjesson ('92)
SWE DNF
  
 
Valentin Poncelet
Valentin Poncelet ('91)
BEL DNF
  
 
Francisco Javier López
Francisco Javier López ('89)
ESP DNF
  
 
Asbjørn Ellefsen Persen
Asbjørn Ellefsen Persen ('87)
NOR DNF
  
 
Simone Gariboldi
Simone Gariboldi ('87)
ITA DNF
  
 
Petr Kotyza
Petr Kotyza ('70)
CZE DNF
  
 
Vedat Günen
Vedat Günen ('89)
TUR30:37 DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.b
  
 
K Cross 6.1 km    

Finale A

Finale
1
Irene Cheptai
Irene Cheptai ('92)
KEN20:18
  
 
2
Trihas Gebre
Trihas Gebre ('90)
ESP20:40
  
 
3
Esma Aydemir
Esma Aydemir ('92)
TUR20:43
  
 
4
Steph Twell
Steph Twell ('89)
GBR20:54
  
 
5
Özlem Kaya
Özlem Kaya ('90)
TUR20:56
  
 
6
Ancuţa Bobocel
Ancuţa Bobocel ('87)
ROU20:58
  
 
7
Louise Small
Louise Small ('92)
GBR21:00
  
 
8Anna Emilie MøllerAnna Emilie Møller ('97)DEN21:02
  
 
9
Alemitu Bekele
Alemitu Bekele ('78)
BEL21:11
  
 
10Sylvia KiberengeSylvia Kiberenge ('90)KEN21:21
  
 
11
María Azucena Díaz
María Azucena Díaz ('82)
ESP21:27
  
 
12
Elif Karabulut
Elif Karabulut ('91)
TUR21:30
  
 
13
Jess Martin
Jess Martin ('92)
GBR21:31
  
 
14
Sevilay Eytemiş
Sevilay Eytemiş ('93)
TUR21:38
  
 
15
Iris María Fuentes-Pila
Iris María Fuentes-Pila ('80)
ESP21:40
  
 
16
Elisa Desco
Elisa Desco ('82)
ITA21:42
  
 
17
Amy Griffiths
Amy Griffiths ('96)
GBR21:44
  
 
18
Sabahat Akpinar
Sabahat Akpinar ('93)
TUR21:54
  
 
19
Tania Carretero
Tania Carretero ('91)
ESP21:55
  
 
20
Tereza Čapková
Tereza Čapková ('87)
CZE21:57
  
 
21
Emine Hatun Tuna
Emine Hatun Tuna ('95)
TUR22:03
  
 
22
Ferahiwat Gamachu
Ferahiwat Gamachu ('81)
BEL22:05
  
 
23
Gesa Bohn
Gesa Bohn ('88)
GER22:14
  
 
24
Lauren Hall
Lauren Hall ('91)
GBR22:20
  
 
25
Maria McCambridge
Maria McCambridge ('75)
IRL22:21
  
 
26
Kim Geypen
Kim Geypen ('84)
BEL22:30
  
 
27
Eva Krchová
Eva Krchová ('89)
CZE22:32
  
 
28
Fatma Demir
Fatma Demir ('96)
TUR22:35
  
 
29
Julie Chuberre
Julie Chuberre ('87)
FRA22:37
  
 
30
Laura Shaughnessy
Laura Shaughnessy ('90)
IRL22:37
  
 
31
Fiona Clinton
Fiona Clinton ('87)
IRL22:39
  
 
32
Élodie Navarro-Alexandre
Élodie Navarro-Alexandre ('83)
FRA22:41
  
 
33
Sigrid Vanden Bempt
Sigrid Vanden Bempt ('81)
BEL22:47
  
 
34
Sarah Mulligan
Sarah Mulligan ('86)
IRL22:49
  
 
35
Hélène Crombez-Colle
Hélène Crombez-Colle ('87)
FRA22:52
  
 
36
Anežka Drahotová
Anežka Drahotová ('95)
CZE22:56
  
 
37Lea ReimeLea Reime ('88)DEN23:02
  
 
38Louise RodeLouise Rode ('97)DEN23:04
  
 
39
Barbora Jíšová
Barbora Jíšová ('92)
CZE23:06
  
 
40
Meghan Ryan
Meghan Ryan ('94)
IRL23:12
  
 
41
Vera Hoffmann
Vera Hoffmann ('96)
LUX23:13
  
 
42
Eva Galle
Eva Galle ('92)
BEL23:16
  
 
43
Domenika Mayer
Domenika Mayer ('90)
GER23:20
  
 
44
Julia Hiller
Julia Hiller ('87)
GER23:20
  
 
45
Anna Schmidt
Anna Schmidt ('95)
GER23:21
  
 
46
Iraia García
Iraia García ('82)
ESP23:29
  
 
47
Charlene Etoile
Charlene Etoile ('90)
FRA23:36
  
 
48
Katie Bingle
Katie Bingle ('93)
GBR23:36
  
 
49
Lisa Wirth
Lisa Wirth ('91)
GER23:38
  
 
50
Flore Martinuzzi
Flore Martinuzzi ('73)
FRA23:50
  
 
51
Maria Murtorinne
Maria Murtorinne ('90)
FIN24:01
  
 
52
Alessia Zecca
Alessia Zecca ('96)
ITA24:05
  
 
53Sara Schou KristensenSara Schou Kristensen ('97)DEN24:07
  
 
54
Elke Steffens
Elke Steffens ('87)
BEL24:08
  
 
55
Lisa Gubler
Lisa Gubler ('87)
SUI24:13
  
 
56Marie Holst MørchMarie Holst Mørch ('94)DEN24:29
  
 
57
Ann-Kathrin Wiertz
Ann-Kathrin Wiertz ('95)
GER24:33
  
 
58
Andrea Meier
Andrea Meier ('93)
SUI24:46
  
 
59
Elisa Sortini
Elisa Sortini ('84)
ITA24:48
  
 
60
Anne-Marika Partanen
Anne-Marika Partanen ('87)
FIN25:12
  
 
61
Chantal Matzinger
Chantal Matzinger 
SUI25:19
  
 
62
Heidi Hyvärinen
Heidi Hyvärinen ('86)
FIN25:22
  
 
63
Salome Wildermuth
Salome Wildermuth ('90)
SUI25:38
  
 
64
Elisa Compagnoni
Elisa Compagnoni ('90)
ITA25:49
  
 
65
Franziska Widmer
Franziska Widmer ('77)
SUI25:56
  
 
66
Shirley Kap
Shirley Kap ('91)
LUX26:04
  
 
67
Stavroúla Spanoúdi
Stavroúla Spanoúdi ('93)
GRE26:54
  
 
68
Chantal Hayen
Chantal Hayen ('84)
LUX27:04
  
 
69
Maria Theofilidou
Maria Theofilidou ('98)
GRE27:35
  
 
70
Iiris Moisio
Iiris Moisio ('99)
FIN27:58
  
 
71
Evaggelia Deli
Evaggelia Deli ('69)
GRE29:11
  
 
72
Pinelopi Drakopoulou
Pinelopi Drakopoulou ('79)
GRE29:23
  
 
Eline Deboth
Eline Deboth ('92)
BEL DNF
  
 
Yewbdar Denys
Yewbdar Denys ('95)
BEL DNF
  
 
Caroline Kipkirui
Caroline Kipkirui ('94)
KEN DNF
  
 
Ekaterini Lympousi
Ekaterini Lympousi ('91)
GRE DNF
  
 
Jil Gloesener
Jil Gloesener ('92)
LUX DNF
  
 
Aslı Çakır Alptekin
Aslı Çakır Alptekin ('85)
TUR21:24 DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.a
  
 
Aslı Çakır Alptekin
Aslı Çakır Alptekin ('85)
TUR21:24 DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.a
  
 
D19 Cross 6.1 km    

Finale A

Finale
1
Ramazan Barbaros
Ramazan Barbaros ('98)
TUR19:10
  
 
2
Mario García
Mario García ('99)
ESP19:10
  
 
3
Eshetu Worku
Eshetu Worku ('99)
ISR19:15
  
 
4
Alexis Phelut
Alexis Phelut ('98)
FRA19:19
  
 
5
Dries De Smet
Dries De Smet ('98)
BEL19:20
  
 
6
Sezgin Ataç
Sezgin Ataç ('98)
TUR19:21
  
 
7
Aaron Las Heras
Aaron Las Heras 
ESP19:21
  
 
8
Sergiy Polikarpenko
Sergiy Polikarpenko ('98)
ITA19:33
  
 
9Andreas Holst LindgreenAndreas Holst Lindgreen ('98)DEN19:34
  
 
10
Tariku Novales
Tariku Novales ('98)
ESP19:34
  
 
11
Mohamed Reda Sebie
Mohamed Reda Sebie ('99)
ALG19:39
  
 
12
Ramazan Baştuğ
Ramazan Baştuğ 
TUR19:40
  
 
13
Amanuel Falci
Amanuel Falci ('99)
ITA19:51
  
 
14
Bekirhan Kabadayı
Bekirhan Kabadayı ('98)
TUR19:52
  
 
15
Nurkan Dağtekin
Nurkan Dağtekin ('99)
TUR20:01
  
 
16
Said Mechaal
Said Mechaal ('98)
ESP20:09
  
 
17
Adam O'Brien
Adam O'Brien ('98)
IRL20:12
  
 
18
Pedro Ferreira
Pedro Ferreira ('96)
POR20:14
  
 
19
Valentin Morlec
Valentin Morlec ('99)
FRA20:14
  
 
20Thor Bendix MadsenThor Bendix Madsen ('99)DEN20:15
  
 
21
Getto Adamsu
Getto Adamsu ('98)
ISR20:23
  
 
22
Antonio Criado
Antonio Criado ('98)
ESP20:28
  
 
23
Abdullah Özdemir
Abdullah Özdemir ('99)
TUR20:29
  
 
24
Miguel Mascarenhas
Miguel Mascarenhas ('98)
POR20:31
  
 
25
Binyam Furui
Binyam Furui ('98)
ERI20:32
  
 
26
Seán O'Leary
Seán O'Leary ('99)
IRL20:34
  
 
27Malthe NielsenMalthe Nielsen ('99)DEN20:39
  
 
28William DevantierWilliam Devantier DEN20:39
  
 
29
Hrístos Hrístopoulou
Hrístos Hrístopoulou ('98)
GRE20:41
  
 
30
Yakup Gündüz
Yakup Gündüz ('98)
TUR20:44
  
 
31
Isaac Nader
Isaac Nader ('99)
POR20:45
  
 
32
Luís Monteiro
Luís Monteiro ('98)
POR20:46
  
 
33
Emrah Günen
Emrah Günen ('98)
TUR20:47
  
 
34
Mücahit Bulut
Mücahit Bulut ('99)
TUR20:56
  
 
35
Dominik Sigmund
Dominik Sigmund ('98)
CZE21:01
  
 
36
Rom Reuveni
Rom Reuveni ('98)
ISR21:01
  
 
37
Thomas Bertrandi
Thomas Bertrandi ('99)
ITA21:01
  
 
38
Walid Boussad
Walid Boussad 
ITA21:02
  
 
39
Sean Carrig
Sean Carrig ('98)
IRL21:08
  
 
40
Yeóryios Moúkas
Yeóryios Moúkas ('98)
GRE21:09
  
 
41
Nurullah Umulğan
Nurullah Umulğan 
TUR21:24
  
 
42
Julien Christen
Julien Christen ('98)
SUI21:26
  
 
43
Joel Graber
Joel Graber ('98)
SUI21:27
  
 
44
Yeoryios Mathiopoulos
Yeoryios Mathiopoulos ('01)
GRE21:30
  
 
45
Hugo Tessier
Hugo Tessier ('98)
FRA21:31
  
 
46
Ville Kinnala
Ville Kinnala ('99)
FIN21:33
  
 
47
Joseph Hession
Joseph Hession ('99)
IRL21:35
  
 
48
Craig Giles
Craig Giles 
IRL21:40
  
 
49
Leonardo Aniceto
Leonardo Aniceto ('98)
POR21:41
  
 
50
Addis Bitew
Addis Bitew ('01)
ISR21:49
  
 
51
Valtteri Lehtonen
Valtteri Lehtonen 
FIN21:52
  
 
52
Vojtěch Scholaster
Vojtěch Scholaster ('98)
CZE21:53
  
 
53
Mattia Torazza
Mattia Torazza ('99)
ITA21:58
  
 
54
Elai Gersho Chayuth
Elai Gersho Chayuth ('98)
ISR22:06
  
 
55
Arne Teck
Arne Teck ('98)
BEL22:08
  
 
56
Alex Gibbons
Alex Gibbons ('98)
IRL22:09
  
 
57
Jiří Podešva
Jiří Podešva ('99)
CZE22:10
  
 
58
Tim Meichtry
Tim Meichtry ('98)
SUI22:17
  
 
59
Konstadinos Gavalas
Konstadinos Gavalas ('99)
GRE22:19
  
 
60
Vojtěch Janů
Vojtěch Janů ('98)
CZE22:21
  
 
61
Bernardo Aguiar
Bernardo Aguiar ('99)
POR22:27
  
 
62
Jonas van Biesen
Jonas van Biesen ('99)
BEL22:33
  
 
63Morten BachMorten Bach DEN22:42
  
 
64
Ioannis Despoudis
Ioannis Despoudis 
GRE23:19
  
 
65
Abdoullah Yousfi
Abdoullah Yousfi ('99)
FIN23:41
  
 
66
Panayitos Kalampalis
Panayitos Kalampalis ('99)
GRE23:57
  
 
67
Eetu Lindholm
Eetu Lindholm 
FIN24:13
  
 
68
Tim Dumare
Tim Dumare ('98)
BEL24:50
  
 
69
Ibrahim El Yarroum
Ibrahim El Yarroum ('99)
FRA31:27
  
 
Ömer Oti
Ömer Oti ('98)
TUR19:15 DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.a
  
 
P19 Cross 3.7 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Anna Mark HelwighAnna Mark Helwigh DEN13:29
  
 
2
Pinar Demirtaş
Pinar Demirtaş ('98)
TUR13:29
  
 
3
Gülnaz Uskun
Gülnaz Uskun ('98)
TUR13:33
  
 
4
Emine Akbingöl
Emine Akbingöl 
TUR13:35
  
 
5
Sophie Murphy
Sophie Murphy ('98)
IRL13:41
  
 
6
Latife Güneş
Latife Güneş ('98)
TUR13:42
  
 
7Sophie SøefeldtSophie Søefeldt DEN13:43
  
 
8
Bahar Atalay
Bahar Atalay ('98)
TUR13:45
  
 
9
Aino Kuljukka
Aino Kuljukka ('99)
FIN13:45
  
 
10
Kamilė Vaidžiulytė
Kamilė Vaidžiulytė ('98)
LTU13:49
  
 
11
Derya Kunur
Derya Kunur ('99)
TUR13:51
  
 
12Sif Bendix MadsenSif Bendix Madsen ('01)DEN14:01
  
 
13
Abigail Taylor
Abigail Taylor 
IRL14:09
  
 
14
Gülsün Tunç
Gülsün Tunç ('99)
TUR14:12
  
 
15
Ayşe Ecer
Ayşe Ecer ('01)
TUR14:16
  
 
16
Salla Laukkanen
Salla Laukkanen 
FIN14:17
  
 
17
Jodie McCann
Jodie McCann 
IRL14:20
  
 
18
Sinem Nur Erarslan
Sinem Nur Erarslan ('99)
TUR14:23
  
 
19Clara KallClara Kall ('99)DEN14:31
  
 
20
Greta Karinauskaitė
Greta Karinauskaitė ('01)
LTU14:35
  
 
21
Berfin Barışer
Berfin Barışer ('01)
TUR14:39
  
 
22
Laura Priego
Laura Priego ('98)
ESP14:40
  
 
23
Jana Beyer
Jana Beyer 
GER14:42
  
 
24
Tuğba Akdoğan
Tuğba Akdoğan ('01)
TUR14:47
  
 
25
Nienke Hellings
Nienke Hellings ('01)
BEL14:50
  
 
26
Iveta Rašková
Iveta Rašková ('98)
CZE14:52
  
 
27
Sara Duarte
Sara Duarte ('99)
POR14:56
  
 
28
Stephanie Gerber
Stephanie Gerber ('93)
USA14:56
  
 
29
Grace Dervan
Grace Dervan 
IRL14:57
  
 
30
Auksė Linkutė
Auksė Linkutė ('99)
LTU15:02
  
 
31
Roseanne McCullough
Roseanne McCullough 
IRL15:09
  
 
32
Sien Smeets
Sien Smeets 
BEL15:11
  
 
33
Silja Rönkä
Silja Rönkä ('01)
FIN15:16
  
 
34
Fiona Zoebeli
Fiona Zoebeli ('98)
SUI15:19
  
 
35
Paulina Wüstefeld
Paulina Wüstefeld ('98)
GER15:23
  
 
36
Antse Meylaers
Antse Meylaers ('99)
BEL15:25
  
 
37
Marta Silva
Marta Silva 
POR15:26
  
 
38
Miriam Carbonero
Miriam Carbonero 
ESP15:29
  
 
39
Leana Messer
Leana Messer ('99)
SUI15:29
  
 
40
Niamh Carey
Niamh Carey ('99)
IRL15:37
  
 
41
Marta Sanchez
Marta Sanchez ('98)
ESP15:37
  
 
42
Marina Sánchez
Marina Sánchez ('98)
ESP15:38
  
 
43
Kateřina Krtková
Kateřina Krtková ('98)
CZE15:41
  
 
44
Britt Lemmens
Britt Lemmens ('01)
BEL15:44
  
 
45
Veronica Hernandez
Veronica Hernandez 
ESP15:48
  
 
46
Esmee Van De Maele
Esmee Van De Maele ('99)
BEL15:52
  
 
47
Sara Catarina Ribeiro
Sara Catarina Ribeiro ('90)
POR15:59
  
 
48
Anja Frobst
Anja Frobst 
SUI16:02
  
 
49
Emilia Waida
Emilia Waida ('99)
GER16:06
  
 
50
Tatiana Costa
Tatiana Costa ('01)
POR16:06
  
 
51
Tereza Kotásková
Tereza Kotásková ('01)
CZE16:16
  
 
52Anna Sofie FrændeAnna Sofie Frænde ('01)DEN16:20
  
 
53
Sofia Valio
Sofia Valio 
FIN16:24
  
 
54
Joana Midão
Joana Midão ('01)
POR16:25
  
 
55
Eliška Kopcová
Eliška Kopcová ('01)
CZE16:39
  
 
56
Anabela Ribeiro
Anabela Ribeiro ('98)
POR17:11
  
 
57
Dominyka Petraškaitė
Dominyka Petraškaitė ('01)
LTU17:26
  
 
58
Petra Pavlásková
Petra Pavlásková ('99)
CZE17:37
  
 
59
Marina Peña
Marina Peña ('99)
ESP17:56
  
 
60
Amelie Waida
Amelie Waida ('01)
GER18:06
  
 
61
Marthe Truyers
Marthe Truyers ('98)
BEL19:05
  
 

Seneste resultater

24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon