M 60 m Inde 17.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 17.2. | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adam Thomas Adam Thomas ('95) | 95 | GBR | 6.75 | ||||||
2 | Seye Ogunlewe Seye Ogunlewe ('91) | 91 | NGR | 6.80 | =SB | |||||
3 | Reuben Arthur Reuben Arthur ('96) | 96 | GBR | 6.81 | ||||||
4 | Cameron Tindle Cameron Tindle ('98) | 98 | GBR | 6.84 | ||||||
5 | Luke Dorrell Luke Dorrell ('97) | 97 | GBR | 6.88 | PB | |||||
6 | Elliott Hurley Elliott Hurley ('95) | 95 | GBR | 6.88 | ||||||
7 | Jordan Gill Jordan Gill ('95) | 95 | GBR | 6.96 | ||||||
7 | Sam Ige Sam Ige ('96) | 96 | GBR | 6.96 | ||||||
Semifinale | 17.2. | |||||||||
Semi 1 17.2. | 17.2. | |||||||||
1 | Adam Thomas Adam Thomas ('95) | 95 | GBR | 6.78 | ||||||
2 | Sam Ige Sam Ige ('96) | 96 | GBR | 6.90 | ||||||
3 | Daniel Offiah Daniel Offiah ('96) | 96 | GBR | 6.99 | ||||||
Semi 2 17.2. | 17.2. | |||||||||
1 | Seye Ogunlewe Seye Ogunlewe ('91) | 91 | NGR | 6.80 | SB | |||||
2 | Cameron Tindle Cameron Tindle ('98) | 98 | GBR | 6.85 | ||||||
3 | Jordan Gill Jordan Gill ('95) | 95 | GBR | 6.91 | PB | |||||
4 | Marvin Bheka Marvin Bheka ('87) | 87 | GBR | 6.99 | ||||||
Semi 3 17.2. | 17.2. | |||||||||
1 | Reuben Arthur Reuben Arthur ('96) | 96 | GBR | 6.83 | ||||||
2 | Timothy Fasipe Timothy Fasipe ('97) | 97 | GBR | 6.95 | ||||||
Semi 4 17.2. | 17.2. | |||||||||
1 | Elliott Hurley Elliott Hurley ('95) | 95 | GBR | 6.85 | SB | |||||
2 | Luke Dorrell Luke Dorrell ('97) | 97 | GBR | 6.90 | =PB | |||||
Indledende heats | 17.2. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 17.2. | 17.2. | |||||||||
1 | Luke Dorrell Luke Dorrell ('97) | 97 | GBR | 6.95 | ||||||
Indledende 3 17.2. | 17.2. | |||||||||
1 | Timothy Fasipe Timothy Fasipe ('97) | 97 | GBR | 6.94 | ||||||
2 | Daniel Offiah Daniel Offiah ('96) | 96 | GBR | 6.97 | PB | |||||
Indledende 5 17.2. | 17.2. | |||||||||
1 | Seye Ogunlewe Seye Ogunlewe ('91) | 91 | NGR | 6.92 | SB | |||||
Indledende 9 17.2. | 17.2. | |||||||||
1 | Reuben Arthur Reuben Arthur ('96) | 96 | GBR | 6.94 | ||||||
Indledende 11 17.2. | 17.2. | |||||||||
1 | Adam Thomas Adam Thomas ('95) | 95 | GBR | 6.79 | ||||||
Indledende 12 17.2. | 17.2. | |||||||||
1 | Elliott Hurley Elliott Hurley ('95) | 95 | GBR | 6.93 | SB | |||||
Indledende 13 17.2. | 17.2. | |||||||||
1 | Jordan Gill Jordan Gill ('95) | 95 | GBR | 6.97 | ||||||
M 200 m Inde 19.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 19.2. | |||||||||
1 | Kyle Ennis Kyle Ennis ('91) | 91 | GBR | 21.46 | ||||||
2 | Omololu Abiodun Omololu Abiodun ('92) | 92 | GBR | 21.55 | SB | |||||
3 | Aaron Adom Aaron Adom ('93) | 93 | GBR | 21.83 | PB | |||||
4 | Nicholas Kanonik Nicholas Kanonik ('87) | 87 | GBR | 21.84 | PB | |||||
5 | Jerome McIntosh Jerome McIntosh ('91) | 91 | GBR | 22.14 | ||||||
Semifinale | 19.2. | |||||||||
Semi 2 19.2. | 19.2. | |||||||||
1 | Nicholas Kanonik Nicholas Kanonik ('87) | 87 | GBR | 22.06 | ||||||
Semi 3 19.2. | 19.2. | |||||||||
1 | Kyle Ennis Kyle Ennis ('91) | 91 | GBR | 21.78 | ||||||
2 | Jerome McIntosh Jerome McIntosh ('91) | 91 | GBR | 22.01 | SB | |||||
Semi 4 19.2. | 19.2. | |||||||||
1 | Aaron Adom Aaron Adom ('93) | 93 | GBR | 21.97 | PB | |||||
Semi 5 19.2. | 19.2. | |||||||||
1 | Omololu Abiodun Omololu Abiodun ('92) | 92 | GBR | 21.79 | ||||||
2 | Daniel Trueman Daniel Trueman ('95) | 95 | GBR | 22.09 | SB | |||||
3 | Jay Raradza Jay Raradza ('96) | 96 | GBR | 22.09 | PB | |||||
Indledende heats | 19.2. | |||||||||
Indledende 4 19.2. | 19.2. | |||||||||
1 | Omololu Abiodun Omololu Abiodun ('92) | 92 | GBR | 21.79 | ||||||
Indledende 8 19.2. | 19.2. | |||||||||
1 | Aaron Adom Aaron Adom ('93) | 93 | GBR | 22.00 | PB | |||||
Indledende 11 19.2. | 19.2. | |||||||||
1 | Nicholas Kanonik Nicholas Kanonik ('87) | 87 | GBR | 22.05 | PB | |||||
M 400 m Inde 19.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 19.2. | |||||||||
1 | Cameron Chalmers Cameron Chalmers ('97) | 97 | GBR | 46.91 | PB | |||||
2 | Thomas Somers Thomas Somers ('97) | 97 | GBR | 47.20 | PB | |||||
3 | Robert Shipley Robert Shipley ('96) | 96 | GBR | 48.58 | ||||||
4 | Jack Wightman Jack Wightman ('95) | 95 | GBR | 48.66 | SB | |||||
5 | Jason Hoyle Jason Hoyle ('96) | 96 | GBR | 48.99 | ||||||
Semifinale | 19.2. | |||||||||
Semi 1 19.2. | 19.2. | |||||||||
1 | Jason Hoyle Jason Hoyle ('96) | 96 | GBR | 48.18 | PB | |||||
Semi 2 19.2. | 19.2. | |||||||||
1 | Cameron Chalmers Cameron Chalmers ('97) | 97 | GBR | 47.91 | ||||||
2 | Krishawn Aiken Krishawn Aiken ('95) | 95 | GBR | 48.71 | PB | |||||
Semi 3 19.2. | 19.2. | |||||||||
1 | Jack Wightman Jack Wightman ('95) | 95 | GBR | 49.08 | SB | |||||
Semi 4 19.2. | 19.2. | |||||||||
1 | Robert Shipley Robert Shipley ('96) | 96 | GBR | 48.17 | PB | |||||
2 | Ben Claridge Ben Claridge ('97) | 97 | GBR | 48.27 | PB | |||||
Semi 5 19.2. | 19.2. | |||||||||
1 | Thomas Somers Thomas Somers ('97) | 97 | GBR | 48.33 | ||||||
M 800 m Inde 19.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 19.2. | |||||||||
1 | David Dempsey David Dempsey ('91) | 91 | GBR | 1:52.40 | ||||||
2 | Will Snook Will Snook ('95) | 95 | GBR | 1:52.52 | PB | |||||
3 | Max Wharton Max Wharton ('96) | 96 | GBR | 1:52.81 | ||||||
4 | Michael Wilson Michael Wilson ('96) | 96 | GBR | 1:53.05 | PB | |||||
5 | Adam Wright Adam Wright ('96) | 96 | GBR | 1:54.25 | ||||||
6 | Omar Parsons Omar Parsons ('97) | 97 | GBR | 1:55.23 | ||||||
Semifinale | 18.2. | |||||||||
Semi 1 18.2. | 18.2. | |||||||||
1 | Adam Wright Adam Wright ('96) | 96 | GBR | 1:54.07 | ||||||
2 | Aaron Thorpe Aaron Thorpe ('97) | 97 | GBR | 1:55.52 | ||||||
Semi 2 18.2. | 18.2. | |||||||||
1 | Omar Parsons Omar Parsons ('97) | 97 | GBR | 1:53.26 | PB | |||||
2 | Michael Wilson Michael Wilson ('96) | 96 | GBR | 1:53.60 | PB | |||||
3 | Hugo Fleming Hugo Fleming ('95) | 95 | GBR | 1:54.79 | PB | |||||
4 | Kieron White Kieron White ('96) | 96 | GBR | 1:55.76 | PB | |||||
Semi 3 18.2. | 18.2. | |||||||||
1 | Max Wharton Max Wharton ('96) | 96 | GBR | 1:53.46 | ||||||
2 | Robert Needham Robert Needham ('94) | 94 | GBR | 1:53.64 | SB | |||||
3 | John Cove John Cove ('96) | 96 | GBR | 1:53.79 | ||||||
4 | Cameron Cutts Cameron Cutts ('96) | 96 | GBR | 1:53.82 | PB | |||||
Semi 4 18.2. | 18.2. | |||||||||
1 | David Dempsey David Dempsey ('91) | 91 | GBR | 1:53.02 | ||||||
2 | Will Snook Will Snook ('95) | 95 | GBR | 1:53.13 | PB | |||||
3 | Robert Umeokafor Robert Umeokafor ('96) | 96 | GBR | 1:54.51 | ||||||
Indledende heats | 17.2. | |||||||||
Indledende 9 17.2. | 17.2. | |||||||||
1 | Robert Umeokafor Robert Umeokafor ('96) | 96 | GBR | 1:55.38 | ||||||
M 1500 m Inde 19.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 19.2. | |||||||||
1 | Jamie Webb Jamie Webb ('94) | 94 | GBR | 3:48.08 | PB | |||||
2 | Andrew Wright Andrew Wright ('95) | 95 | IRL | 3:48.91 | PB | |||||
3 | Ian Crowe-Wright Ian Crowe-Wright ('95) | 95 | GBR | 3:49.94 | ||||||
4 | Ross Tennant Ross Tennant ('96) | 96 | GBR | 3:50.06 | PB | |||||
5 | Matthew Clowes Matthew Clowes ('89) | 89 | GBR | 3:51.66 | PB | |||||
6 | John Ashcroft John Ashcroft ('92) | 92 | GBR | 3:52.40 | ||||||
7 | Shaun Wyllie Shaun Wyllie ('95) | 95 | GBR | 3:54.30 | =PB | |||||
8 | Jacob Allen Jacob Allen ('94) | 94 | GBR | 3:54.47 | ||||||
Semifinale | 18.2. | |||||||||
Semi 2 18.2. | 18.2. | |||||||||
1 | Ian Crowe-Wright Ian Crowe-Wright ('95) | 95 | GBR | 3:53.01 | ||||||
2 | Jacob Allen Jacob Allen ('94) | 94 | GBR | 3:53.30 | PB | |||||
3 | Andrew Wright Andrew Wright ('95) | 95 | IRL | 3:53.66 | SB | |||||
4 | Dominic Brown Dominic Brown ('94) | 94 | GBR | 3:53.66 | ||||||
5 | Ross Tennant Ross Tennant ('96) | 96 | GBR | 3:54.16 | PB | |||||
M 3000 m Inde 19.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 19.2. | |||||||||
1 | Doug Musson Doug Musson ('94) | 94 | GBR | 8:12.33 | PB | |||||
2 | Christopher Olley Christopher Olley ('96) | 96 | GBR | 8:12.53 | PB | |||||
3 | Tom Horton Tom Horton ('93) | 93 | GBR | 8:13.77 | PB | |||||
4 | Paulos Surafel Paulos Surafel ('97) | 97 | GBR | 8:23.85 | ||||||
5 | Benedict Westhenry Benedict Westhenry ('94) | 94 | GBR | 8:24.35 | PB | |||||
6 | Ben Bradley Ben Bradley ('95) | 95 | GBR | 8:24.68 | PB | |||||
7 | John Millar John Millar ('97) | 97 | GBR | 8:33.20 | PB | |||||
8 | James Dunce James Dunce ('92) | 92 | GBR | 8:33.98 | PB | |||||
9 | James Straw James Straw ('94) | 94 | GBR | 8:34.59 | PB | |||||
10 | Daniel Mulryan Daniel Mulryan ('96) | 96 | GBR | 8:35.10 | PB | |||||
11 | Gareth Griffiths Gareth Griffiths ('97) | 97 | GBR | 8:35.17 | PB | |||||
12 | Will Beauchamp Will Beauchamp ('86) | 86 | GBR | 8:42.52 | ||||||
Indledende heats | 18.2. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 18.2. | 18.2. | |||||||||
1 | Doug Musson Doug Musson ('94) | 94 | GBR | 8:37.68 | PB | |||||
2 | Ben Bradley Ben Bradley ('95) | 95 | GBR | 8:38.00 | ||||||
3 | John Millar John Millar ('97) | 97 | GBR | 8:38.40 | PB | |||||
4 | James Straw James Straw ('94) | 94 | GBR | 8:39.24 | PB | |||||
5 | Bradley Wattleworth Bradley Wattleworth ('96) | 96 | GBR | 8:48.46 | SB | |||||
Indledende 2 18.2. | 18.2. | |||||||||
1 | Christopher Olley Christopher Olley ('96) | 96 | GBR | 8:38.09 | ||||||
2 | Daniel Mulryan Daniel Mulryan ('96) | 96 | GBR | 8:38.76 | PB | |||||
3 | Benedict Westhenry Benedict Westhenry ('94) | 94 | GBR | 8:38.95 | ||||||
4 | Will Beauchamp Will Beauchamp ('86) | 86 | GBR | 8:41.75 | PB | |||||
Indledende 3 18.2. | 18.2. | |||||||||
1 | Tom Horton Tom Horton ('93) | 93 | GBR | 8:37.59 | PB | |||||
2 | Paulos Surafel Paulos Surafel ('97) | 97 | GBR | 8:37.96 | ||||||
3 | Gareth Griffiths Gareth Griffiths ('97) | 97 | GBR | 8:38.19 | ||||||
4 | James Dunce James Dunce ('92) | 92 | GBR | 8:38.59 | PB | |||||
5 | Thomas Macswayne Thomas Macswayne ('97) | 97 | GBR | 8:48.54 | ||||||
M 60 m hæk Inde 17.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 17.2. | |||||||||
1 | Jake Porter Jake Porter ('93) | 93 | GBR | 7.96 | ||||||
2 | Euan Dickson-Earle Euan Dickson-Earle ('96) | 96 | GBR | 8.09 | ||||||
3 | Jared Lane Jared Lane ('93) | 93 | USA | 8.12 | SB | |||||
4 | Jack Major Jack Major ('96) | 96 | GBR | 8.13 | PB | |||||
5 | Miguel Perera Miguel Perera ('96) | 96 | GBR | 8.14 | ||||||
6 | Marangha Mokaya Marangha Mokaya ('96) | 96 | GBR | 8.34 | ||||||
7 | Reece Young Reece Young ('95) | 95 | GBR | 8.44 | ||||||
Indledende heats | 17.2. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 17.2. | 17.2. | |||||||||
1 | Jared Lane Jared Lane ('93) | 93 | USA | 8.13 | SB | |||||
2 | Jacob Spence Jacob Spence ('98) | 98 | GBR | 8.34 | ||||||
Indledende 2 17.2. | 17.2. | |||||||||
1 | Miguel Perera Miguel Perera ('96) | 96 | GBR | 8.19 | ||||||
2 | James Finney James Finney ('96) | 96 | GBR | 8.37 | ||||||
Indledende 3 17.2. | 17.2. | |||||||||
1 | Jake Porter Jake Porter ('93) | 93 | GBR | 8.11 | ||||||
2 | William Ritchie-Moulin William Ritchie-Moulin ('96) | 96 | GBR | 8.21 | ||||||
3 | Jack Major Jack Major ('96) | 96 | GBR | 8.31 | ||||||
8 | Tim Siu Tim Siu | GBR | 8.45 | PB | ||||||
Indledende 4 17.2. | 17.2. | |||||||||
1 | Reece Young Reece Young ('95) | 95 | GBR | 8.13 | ||||||
2 | Marangha Mokaya Marangha Mokaya ('96) | 96 | GBR | 8.33 | PB | |||||
3 | Euan Dickson-Earle Euan Dickson-Earle ('96) | 96 | GBR | 8.34 | ||||||
4 | Andrew Murphy Andrew Murphy ('94) | 94 | GBR | 8.40 | PB | |||||
M Højdespring Inde 19.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 19.2. | |||||||||
1 | Montez Blair Montez Blair ('90) | 90 | USA | 2.10 | ||||||
2 | Kourosh Foroughi Kourosh Foroughi ('90) | 90 | IRL | 2.10 | SB | |||||
3 | Lewis McGuire Lewis McGuire ('97) | 97 | GBR | 2.10 | PB | |||||
4 | Jake Storey Jake Storey ('97) | 97 | GBR | 2.07 | =PB | |||||
5 | Akin Coward Akin Coward ('96) | 96 | GBR | 2.07 | PB | |||||
6 | Joseph Pearse Joseph Pearse ('96) | 96 | GBR | 2.01 | ||||||
M Stangspring Inde 19.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 19.2. | |||||||||
1 | Charlie Myers Charlie Myers ('97) | 97 | GBR | 5.40 | PB | |||||
2 | Adam Hague Adam Hague ('97) | 97 | GBR | 5.30 | ||||||
3 | Nick Cruchley Nick Cruchley ('90) | 90 | GBR | 5.30 | ||||||
4 | Jack Phipps Jack Phipps ('94) | 94 | GBR | 5.20 | ||||||
5 | JJ Lister JJ Lister ('97) | 97 | GBR | 5.00 | =SB | |||||
6 | Nicolas Cole Nicolas Cole ('95) | 95 | GBR | 4.90 | ||||||
7 | Andrew Murphy Andrew Murphy ('94) | 94 | GBR | 4.70 | PB | |||||
8 | George Heppinstall George Heppinstall ('97) | 97 | GBR | 4.60 | ||||||
9 | Tom Farres Tom Farres ('97) | 97 | GBR | 4.60 | =SB | |||||
10 | Nathan Gardner Nathan Gardner ('98) | 98 | GBR | 4.60 | ||||||
Kvalifikation | 17.2. | |||||||||
Grupp B 17.2. | 17.2. | |||||||||
1 | Nicolas Cole Nicolas Cole ('95) | 95 | GBR | 4.90 | ||||||
2 | Samuel Bass-Cooper Samuel Bass-Cooper ('96) | 96 | GBR | 4.60 | PB | |||||
2 | George Heppinstall George Heppinstall ('97) | 97 | GBR | 4.60 | ||||||
2 | Tom Farres Tom Farres ('97) | 97 | GBR | 4.60 | SB | |||||
2 | JJ Lister JJ Lister ('97) | 97 | GBR | 4.60 | ||||||
2 | Jack Phipps Jack Phipps ('94) | 94 | GBR | 4.60 | ||||||
2 | Nick Cruchley Nick Cruchley ('90) | 90 | GBR | 4.60 | ||||||
2 | Adam Hague Adam Hague ('97) | 97 | GBR | 4.60 | ||||||
2 | Charlie Myers Charlie Myers ('97) | 97 | GBR | 4.60 | ||||||
M Længdespring Inde 19.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 19.2. | |||||||||
1 | Che Richards Che Richards ('97) | 97 | TTO | 7.46 | ||||||
2 | Joshua Olawore Joshua Olawore ('95) | 95 | GBR | 7.29 | SB | |||||
3 | Stuart Street Stuart Street ('96) | 96 | GBR | 7.22 | PB | |||||
4 | Samuel Khogali Samuel Khogali ('97) | 97 | GBR | 7.13 | SB | |||||
5 | Oliver Clark Oliver Clark ('96) | 96 | GBR | 7.13 | ||||||
6 | Jack Roach Jack Roach ('95) | 95 | GBR | 7.09 | SB | |||||
Kvalifikation | 18.2. | |||||||||
Grupp A 18.2. | 18.2. | |||||||||
1 | Oliver Clark Oliver Clark ('96) | 96 | GBR | 7.04 | ||||||
Grupp B 18.2. | 18.2. | |||||||||
1 | Joshua Olawore Joshua Olawore ('95) | 95 | GBR | 7.20 | SB | |||||
Grupp C 18.2. | 18.2. | |||||||||
1 | Che Richards Che Richards ('97) | 97 | TTO | 7.64 | PB | |||||
2 | Samuel Khogali Samuel Khogali ('97) | 97 | GBR | 7.04 | ||||||
M Trespring Inde 19.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 19.2. | |||||||||
1 | Lawrence Davis Lawrence Davis ('95) | 95 | GBR | 16.01 | PB | |||||
2 | Seun Okome Seun Okome ('95) | 95 | GBR | 15.46 | =PB | |||||
3 | Robert Sutherland Robert Sutherland ('95) | 95 | GBR | 14.62 | SB | |||||
Kvalifikation | 17.2. | |||||||||
Grupp A 17.2. | 17.2. | |||||||||
1 | Lawrence Davis Lawrence Davis ('95) | 95 | GBR | 15.40 | PB | |||||
2 | Toby Melville Toby Melville ('96) | 96 | GBR | 14.45 | PB | |||||
Grupp B 17.2. | 17.2. | |||||||||
1 | Seun Okome Seun Okome ('95) | 95 | GBR | 14.65 | ||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Inde 19.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 19.2. | |||||||||
1 | Youcef Zatat Youcef Zatat ('94) | 94 | GBR | 17.58 | ||||||
2 | Joey Watson Joey Watson ('95) | 95 | GBR | 16.47 | ||||||
3 | Samuel Heawood Samuel Heawood ('90) | 90 | GBR | 16.23 | PB | |||||
Kvalifikation | 18.2. | |||||||||
Grupp B 18.2. | 18.2. | |||||||||
1 | Joey Watson Joey Watson ('95) | 95 | GBR | 16.81 | ||||||
Grupp C 18.2. | 18.2. | |||||||||
1 | Samuel Heawood Samuel Heawood ('90) | 90 | GBR | 15.82 | ||||||
K 60 m Inde 17.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 17.2. | |||||||||
1 | Hannah Brier Hannah Brier ('98) | 98 | GBR | 7.31 | PB | |||||
2 | Adeline Gouenon Adeline Gouenon ('94) | 94 | CIV | 7.40 | SB | |||||
3 | Diani Walker Diani Walker ('95) | 95 | GBR | 7.41 | PB | |||||
4 | Corinne Humphreys Corinne Humphreys ('91) | 91 | GBR | 7.41 | ||||||
5 | Lukesha Morris Lukesha Morris ('95) | 95 | GBR | 7.52 | =SB | |||||
6 | Charlotte Wingfield Charlotte Wingfield ('94) | 94 | MLT | 7.56 | ||||||
7 | Charlotte Orton Charlotte Orton ('98) | 98 | GBR | 7.68 | ||||||
8 | Danielle Blake Danielle Blake ('98) | 98 | GBR | 7.68 | ||||||
Semifinale | 17.2. | |||||||||
Semi 1 17.2. | 17.2. | |||||||||
1 | Corinne Humphreys Corinne Humphreys ('91) | 91 | GBR | 7.47 | ||||||
2 | Lukesha Morris Lukesha Morris ('95) | 95 | GBR | 7.52 | SB | |||||
3 | Danielle Blake Danielle Blake ('98) | 98 | GBR | 7.64 | PB | |||||
Semi 2 17.2. | 17.2. | |||||||||
1 | Diani Walker Diani Walker ('95) | 95 | GBR | 7.44 | PB | |||||
2 | Charlotte Wingfield Charlotte Wingfield ('94) | 94 | MLT | 7.58 | ||||||
3 | Rachel Bell Rachel Bell ('96) | 96 | GBR | 7.67 | ||||||
4 | Sophie Money Sophie Money ('93) | 93 | GBR | 7.76 | ||||||
5 | Vivien Olatunji Vivien Olatunji ('97) | 97 | GBR | 7.77 | =SB | |||||
Semi 3 17.2. | 17.2. | |||||||||
1 | Hannah Brier Hannah Brier ('98) | 98 | GBR | 7.32 | PB | |||||
2 | Adeline Gouenon Adeline Gouenon ('94) | 94 | CIV | 7.42 | SB | |||||
3 | Charlotte Orton Charlotte Orton ('98) | 98 | GBR | 7.66 | ||||||
4 | Abigail Bishell Abigail Bishell ('95) | 95 | GBR | 7.73 | ||||||
Indledende heats | 17.2. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 17.2. | 17.2. | |||||||||
1 | Hannah Brier Hannah Brier ('98) | 98 | GBR | 7.58 | ||||||
Indledende 2 17.2. | 17.2. | |||||||||
1 | Charlotte Wingfield Charlotte Wingfield ('94) | 94 | MLT | 7.61 | ||||||
2 | Abigail Bishell Abigail Bishell ('95) | 95 | GBR | 7.73 | ||||||
Indledende 3 17.2. | 17.2. | |||||||||
1 | Diani Walker Diani Walker ('95) | 95 | GBR | 7.52 | ||||||
2 | Danielle Blake Danielle Blake ('98) | 98 | GBR | 7.73 | ||||||
Indledende 4 17.2. | 17.2. | |||||||||
1 | Lukesha Morris Lukesha Morris ('95) | 95 | GBR | 7.54 | SB | |||||
2 | Catherine Hardy Catherine Hardy ('98) | 98 | GBR | 7.80 | ||||||
Indledende 5 17.2. | 17.2. | |||||||||
1 | Corinne Humphreys Corinne Humphreys ('91) | 91 | GBR | 7.56 | ||||||
Indledende 6 17.2. | 17.2. | |||||||||
1 | Rachel Bell Rachel Bell ('96) | 96 | GBR | 7.64 | PB | |||||
Indledende 7 17.2. | 17.2. | |||||||||
1 | Adeline Gouenon Adeline Gouenon ('94) | 94 | CIV | 7.53 | SB | |||||
2 | Anna Short Anna Short ('96) | 96 | GBR | 7.70 | PB | |||||
Indledende 8 17.2. | 17.2. | |||||||||
1 | Charlotte Orton Charlotte Orton ('98) | 98 | GBR | 7.64 | PB | |||||
2 | Sophie Money Sophie Money ('93) | 93 | GBR | 7.75 | PB | |||||
3 | Vivien Olatunji Vivien Olatunji ('97) | 97 | GBR | 7.77 | SB | |||||
K 200 m Inde 19.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 19.2. | |||||||||
1 | Finette Agyapong Finette Agyapong ('97) | 97 | GBR | 23.68 | ||||||
2 | Chloe Lambert Chloe Lambert ('94) | 94 | GBR | 24.58 | SB | |||||
3 | Amy Odunaiya Amy Odunaiya ('96) | 96 | GBR | 24.94 | PB | |||||
4 | Bethany Close Bethany Close ('95) | 95 | GBR | 24.95 | ||||||
Semifinale | 19.2. | |||||||||
Semi 2 19.2. | 19.2. | |||||||||
1 | Finette Agyapong Finette Agyapong ('97) | 97 | GBR | 24.43 | ||||||
Semi 3 19.2. | 19.2. | |||||||||
1 | Chloe Lambert Chloe Lambert ('94) | 94 | GBR | 24.73 | SB | |||||
2 | Alison McCorry Alison McCorry ('96) | 96 | GBR | 24.89 | PB | |||||
Semi 4 19.2. | 19.2. | |||||||||
1 | Bethany Close Bethany Close ('95) | 95 | GBR | 24.76 | PB | |||||
Indledende heats | 19.2. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 19.2. | 19.2. | |||||||||
1 | Amy Odunaiya Amy Odunaiya ('96) | 96 | GBR | 24.95 | PB | |||||
Indledende 3 19.2. | 19.2. | |||||||||
1 | Finette Agyapong Finette Agyapong ('97) | 97 | GBR | 24.67 | ||||||
K 400 m Inde 19.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 19.2. | |||||||||
1 | Olivia Caesar Olivia Caesar ('96) | 96 | GBR | 54.08 | PB | |||||
2 | Lily Beckford Lily Beckford ('97) | 97 | GBR | 54.55 | PB | |||||
3 | Holly Turner Holly Turner ('95) | 95 | GBR | 54.91 | PB | |||||
4 | Mhairi Patience Mhairi Patience ('95) | 95 | GBR | 55.06 | PB | |||||
Semifinale | 19.2. | |||||||||
Semi 1 19.2. | 19.2. | |||||||||
1 | Holly Turner Holly Turner ('95) | 95 | GBR | 55.84 | ||||||
2 | Lauren Russell Lauren Russell ('98) | 98 | GBR | 56.44 | PB | |||||
3 | Mia Spence Mia Spence ('97) | 97 | GBR | 56.88 | PB | |||||
Semi 2 19.2. | 19.2. | |||||||||
1 | Olivia Caesar Olivia Caesar ('96) | 96 | GBR | 54.85 | ||||||
2 | Nicole Kendall Nicole Kendall ('96) | 96 | GBR | 55.78 | SB | |||||
3 | Jill Cherry Jill Cherry ('98) | 98 | GBR | 55.79 | ||||||
Semi 3 19.2. | 19.2. | |||||||||
1 | Lily Beckford Lily Beckford ('97) | 97 | GBR | 55.30 | ||||||
2 | Mhairi Patience Mhairi Patience ('95) | 95 | GBR | 55.70 | PB | |||||
3 | Amy Hillyard Amy Hillyard ('95) | 95 | GBR | 56.77 | ||||||
Indledende heats | 18.2. | |||||||||
Indledende 2 18.2. | 18.2. | |||||||||
1 | Holly Turner Holly Turner ('95) | 95 | GBR | 56.24 | ||||||
Indledende 3 18.2. | 18.2. | |||||||||
1 | Amy Hillyard Amy Hillyard ('95) | 95 | GBR | 56.94 | ||||||
Indledende 6 18.2. | 18.2. | |||||||||
1 | Jill Cherry Jill Cherry ('98) | 98 | GBR | 56.51 | ||||||
2 | Mhairi Patience Mhairi Patience ('95) | 95 | GBR | 56.64 | ||||||
K 800 m Inde 19.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 19.2. | |||||||||
1 | Mhairi Hendry Mhairi Hendry ('96) | 96 | GBR | 2:06.24 | ||||||
2 | Georgie Hartigan Georgie Hartigan ('96) | 96 | IRL | 2:07.10 | PB | |||||
3 | Isobel Ives Isobel Ives ('98) | 98 | GBR | 2:08.79 | PB | |||||
4 | Kelsey Stewart Kelsey Stewart ('97) | 97 | GBR | 2:09.63 | ||||||
5 | Anna Clark Anna Clark ('97) | 97 | GBR | 2:10.55 | PB | |||||
6 | Bettina Rottweiler Bettina Rottweiler ('89) | 89 | GER | 2:11.93 | ||||||
Semifinale | 18.2. | |||||||||
Semi 1 18.2. | 18.2. | |||||||||
1 | Georgie Hartigan Georgie Hartigan ('96) | 96 | IRL | 2:09.25 | ||||||
2 | Isobel Ives Isobel Ives ('98) | 98 | GBR | 2:11.03 | SB | |||||
3 | Kirsty Fraser Kirsty Fraser ('95) | 95 | GBR | 2:14.66 | ||||||
4 | Cara Anderson Cara Anderson ('99) | 99 | GBR | 2:15.47 | ||||||
Semi 2 18.2. | 18.2. | |||||||||
1 | Kelsey Stewart Kelsey Stewart ('97) | 97 | GBR | 2:11.05 | ||||||
2 | Bettina Rottweiler Bettina Rottweiler ('89) | 89 | GER | 2:13.24 | ||||||
Semi 3 18.2. | 18.2. | |||||||||
1 | Mhairi Hendry Mhairi Hendry ('96) | 96 | GBR | 2:11.50 | ||||||
2 | Anna Clark Anna Clark ('97) | 97 | GBR | 2:13.19 | ||||||
Indledende heats | 17.2. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 17.2. | 17.2. | |||||||||
1 | Isobel Ives Isobel Ives ('98) | 98 | GBR | 2:14.42 | ||||||
Indledende 2 17.2. | 17.2. | |||||||||
1 | Megan Aitchison Megan Aitchison ('94) | 94 | GBR | 2:13.59 | ||||||
2 | Kirsty Fraser Kirsty Fraser ('95) | 95 | GBR | 2:13.64 | PB | |||||
3 | Rachael Scott Rachael Scott ('96) | 96 | GBR | 2:14.10 | SB | |||||
Indledende 5 17.2. | 17.2. | |||||||||
1 | Kelsey Stewart Kelsey Stewart ('97) | 97 | GBR | 2:12.01 | ||||||
2 | Anna Clark Anna Clark ('97) | 97 | GBR | 2:13.58 | ||||||
K 1500 m Inde 19.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 19.2. | |||||||||
1 | Melissa Courtney Melissa Courtney ('93) | 93 | GBR | 4:20.01 | SB | |||||
2 | Naomi Collier Naomi Collier ('94) | 94 | GBR | 4:27.17 | PB | |||||
3 | Dani Chattenton Dani Chattenton ('96) | 96 | GBR | 4:28.49 | PB | |||||
4 | Anna Tait Anna Tait ('96) | 96 | GBR | 4:32.17 | PB | |||||
5 | Zoe Bates Zoe Bates ('92) | 92 | GBR | 4:32.96 | PB | |||||
6 | Josephine BrystingJosephine Brysting ('95) | 95 | DEN | 4:38.69 | PB | |||||
Semifinale | 18.2. | |||||||||
Semi 1 18.2. | 18.2. | |||||||||
1 | Anna Tait Anna Tait ('96) | 96 | GBR | 4:36.01 | PB | |||||
2 | Naomi Collier Naomi Collier ('94) | 94 | GBR | 4:37.18 | ||||||
3 | Lilly Coward Lilly Coward ('96) | 96 | GBR | 4:38.29 | ||||||
4 | Josephine BrystingJosephine Brysting ('95) | 95 | DEN | 4:39.80 | PB | |||||
Semi 2 18.2. | 18.2. | |||||||||
1 | Melissa Courtney Melissa Courtney ('93) | 93 | GBR | 4:34.47 | SB | |||||
2 | Dani Chattenton Dani Chattenton ('96) | 96 | GBR | 4:34.65 | PB | |||||
3 | Zoe Bates Zoe Bates ('92) | 92 | GBR | 4:36.50 | PB | |||||
4 | Amy Hinchly Amy Hinchly ('98) | 98 | GBR | 4:38.38 | PB | |||||
K 3000 m Inde 19.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 19.2. | |||||||||
1 | Rebecca Murray Rebecca Murray ('94) | 94 | GBR | 9:26.35 | PB | |||||
2 | Hannah Nuttall Hannah Nuttall ('97) | 97 | GBR | 9:35.83 | SB | |||||
3 | Philippa Bowden Philippa Bowden ('95) | 95 | GBR | 9:39.98 | PB | |||||
4 | Jo Hickman-Dunne Jo Hickman-Dunne ('91) | 91 | GBR | 9:40.47 | PB | |||||
5 | Becky Rigby Becky Rigby ('91) | 91 | GBR | 9:48.98 | PB | |||||
6 | Laura Riches Laura Riches ('93) | 93 | GBR | 9:51.98 | SB | |||||
7 | Abigail Howarth Abigail Howarth ('92) | 92 | GBR | 9:55.89 | PB | |||||
8 | Hannah Delaney Hannah Delaney ('98) | 98 | GBR | 9:57.09 | PB | |||||
9 | Louise Mercer Louise Mercer ('95) | 95 | GBR | 9:57.60 | PB | |||||
10 | Imogen Wolsey Imogen Wolsey ('93) | 93 | GBR | 10:00.61 | PB | |||||
11 | Jacqueline Penn Jacqueline Penn ('97) | 97 | GBR | 10:10.16 | PB | |||||
Indledende heats | 18.2. | |||||||||
Indledende 2 18.2. | 18.2. | |||||||||
1 | Laura Riches Laura Riches ('93) | 93 | GBR | 10:10.30 | SB | |||||
2 | Pippa Woolven Pippa Woolven ('93) | 93 | GBR | 10:13.33 | SB | |||||
3 | Philippa Bowden Philippa Bowden ('95) | 95 | GBR | 10:13.65 | PB | |||||
4 | Hannah Nuttall Hannah Nuttall ('97) | 97 | GBR | 10:14.01 | SB | |||||
5 | Hannah Delaney Hannah Delaney ('98) | 98 | GBR | 10:14.81 | PB | |||||
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm Inde 17.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 17.2. | |||||||||
1 | Alicia Barrett Alicia Barrett ('98) | 98 | GBR | 8.26 | PB | |||||
2 | Yasmin Miller Yasmin Miller ('95) | 95 | GBR | 8.30 | ||||||
3 | Emma Nwofor Emma Nwofor ('96) | 96 | GBR | 8.41 | ||||||
4 | Sydney Griffin Sydney Griffin ('97) | 97 | USA | 8.42 | ||||||
5 | Elise Lovell Elise Lovell ('92) | 92 | GBR | 8.67 | ||||||
Semifinale | 17.2. | |||||||||
Semi 1 17.2. | 17.2. | |||||||||
1 | Alicia Barrett Alicia Barrett ('98) | 98 | GBR | 8.31 | ||||||
2 | Emma Nwofor Emma Nwofor ('96) | 96 | GBR | 8.35 | PB | |||||
3 | Sydney Griffin Sydney Griffin ('97) | 97 | USA | 8.38 | =PB | |||||
4 | Mollie Courtney Mollie Courtney ('97) | 97 | GBR | 8.39 | ||||||
5 | Elise Lovell Elise Lovell ('92) | 92 | GBR | 8.60 | ||||||
6 | Gabi Burton Gabi Burton ('96) | 96 | GBR | 8.76 | ||||||
Semi 2 17.2. | 17.2. | |||||||||
1 | Yasmin Miller Yasmin Miller ('95) | 95 | GBR | 8.22 | ||||||
2 | Lucy Hatton Lucy Hatton ('94) | 94 | GBR | 8.38 | SB | |||||
3 | Mobolaji Adeokun Mobolaji Adeokun ('94) | 94 | NGR | 8.52 | ||||||
4 | Megan Marrs Megan Marrs ('97) | 97 | GBR | 8.68 | ||||||
5 | Tatum Souza Tatum Souza ('92) | 92 | USA | 8.70 | ||||||
Indledende heats | 17.2. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 17.2. | 17.2. | |||||||||
1 | Mollie Courtney Mollie Courtney ('97) | 97 | GBR | 8.42 | ||||||
2 | Tatum Souza Tatum Souza ('92) | 92 | USA | 8.61 | SB | |||||
3 | Suzzanne Palmer Suzzanne Palmer ('93) | 93 | GBR | 8.69 | PB | |||||
Indledende 2 17.2. | 17.2. | |||||||||
1 | Sydney Griffin Sydney Griffin ('97) | 97 | USA | 8.40 | ||||||
2 | Alicia Barrett Alicia Barrett ('98) | 98 | GBR | 8.41 | ||||||
3 | Megan Marrs Megan Marrs ('97) | 97 | GBR | 8.60 | PB | |||||
Indledende 3 17.2. | 17.2. | |||||||||
1 | Lucy Hatton Lucy Hatton ('94) | 94 | GBR | 8.44 | SB | |||||
2 | Elise Lovell Elise Lovell ('92) | 92 | GBR | 8.64 | ||||||
3 | Gabi Burton Gabi Burton ('96) | 96 | GBR | 8.69 | ||||||
Indledende 4 17.2. | 17.2. | |||||||||
1 | Mobolaji Adeokun Mobolaji Adeokun ('94) | 94 | NGR | 8.58 | ||||||
2 | Jade Simson Jade Simson ('97) | 97 | GBR | 8.78 | ||||||
Indledende 5 17.2. | 17.2. | |||||||||
1 | Yasmin Miller Yasmin Miller ('95) | 95 | GBR | 8.28 | ||||||
2 | Emma Nwofor Emma Nwofor ('96) | 96 | GBR | 8.52 | ||||||
K Højdespring Inde 19.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 19.2. | |||||||||
1 | Pippa Rogan Pippa Rogan ('94) | 94 | IRL | 1.78 | ||||||
2 | Poppy Lake Poppy Lake ('96) | 96 | GBR | 1.75 | ||||||
3 | Georgia Nwawulor Georgia Nwawulor ('94) | 94 | GBR | 1.75 | PB | |||||
4 | Emily Borthwick Emily Borthwick ('97) | 97 | GBR | 1.72 | ||||||
5 | Lucy Chappell Lucy Chappell ('97) | 97 | GBR | 1.72 | PB | |||||
5 | Laura Voß Laura Voß ('94) | 94 | GER | 1.72 | ||||||
K Stangspring Inde 19.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 19.2. | |||||||||
1 | Sarah McKeever Sarah McKeever ('95) | 95 | IRL | 4.00 | PB | |||||
2 | Fiona Hockey Fiona Hockey ('98) | 98 | GBR | 3.80 | PB | |||||
3 | Clare Maurer Clare Maurer ('94) | 94 | GBR | 3.80 | PB | |||||
4 | Jade Brewster Jade Brewster ('97) | 97 | GBR | 3.70 | SB | |||||
5 | Livvy Connor Livvy Connor ('97) | 97 | GBR | 3.70 | SB | |||||
6 | Jenny Robbins Jenny Robbins ('96) | 96 | GBR | 3.60 | =PB | |||||
Kvalifikation | 18.2. | |||||||||
Grupp A 18.2. | 18.2. | |||||||||
1 | Silvia Amabilino Silvia Amabilino ('93) | 93 | LUX | 3.60 | PB | |||||
Grupp B 18.2. | 18.2. | |||||||||
1 | Sarah McKeever Sarah McKeever ('95) | 95 | IRL | 3.60 | ||||||
K Længdespring Inde 19.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 19.2. | |||||||||
1 | Elise Lovell Elise Lovell ('92) | 92 | GBR | 5.88 | ||||||
2 | Mary Elcock Mary Elcock ('95) | 95 | GBR | 5.81 | PB | |||||
3 | Lucy Turner Lucy Turner ('97) | 97 | GBR | 5.76 | =PB | |||||
4 | Anna Short Anna Short ('96) | 96 | GBR | 5.76 | PB | |||||
5 | Laura Voß Laura Voß ('94) | 94 | GER | 5.75 | ||||||
6 | Diana Adegoke Diana Adegoke ('97) | 97 | GBR | 5.62 | ||||||
7 | Joanne Ware Joanne Ware ('97) | 97 | GBR | 5.61 | ||||||
8 | Clara Boothby Clara Boothby ('95) | 95 | GBR | 5.60 | SB | |||||
Kvalifikation | 18.2. | |||||||||
Grupp A 18.2. | 18.2. | |||||||||
1 | Laura Voß Laura Voß ('94) | 94 | GER | 5.91 | ||||||
2 | Montana Jackson Montana Jackson ('93) | 93 | GBR | 5.65 | PB | |||||
3 | Lucy Turner Lucy Turner ('97) | 97 | GBR | 5.62 | ||||||
Grupp B 18.2. | 18.2. | |||||||||
1 | Diana Adegoke Diana Adegoke ('97) | 97 | GBR | 5.83 | PB | |||||
2 | Elise Lovell Elise Lovell ('92) | 92 | GBR | 5.78 | ||||||
3 | Anna Short Anna Short ('96) | 96 | GBR | 5.71 | PB | |||||
K Trespring Inde 19.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 19.2. | |||||||||
1 | Naomi Ogbeta Naomi Ogbeta ('98) | 98 | GBR | 12.96 | SB | |||||
2 | Montana Jackson Montana Jackson ('93) | 93 | GBR | 12.66 | PB | |||||
3 | Eavion Richardson Eavion Richardson ('98) | 98 | GBR | 12.35 | PB | |||||
4 | Yasmin Lakin Yasmin Lakin ('95) | 95 | GBR | 12.05 | PB | |||||
Kvalifikation | 18.2. | |||||||||
Grupp A 18.2. | 18.2. | |||||||||
1 | Naomi Ogbeta Naomi Ogbeta ('98) | 98 | GBR | 12.51 | ||||||
2 | Lia Stephenson Lia Stephenson ('96) | 96 | GBR | 12.22 | ||||||
3 | Eavion Richardson Eavion Richardson ('98) | 98 | GBR | 12.01 | PB | |||||
Grupp B 18.2. | 18.2. | |||||||||
1 | Montana Jackson Montana Jackson ('93) | 93 | GBR | 12.44 | SB | |||||
2 | Laura Zialor Laura Zialor ('98) | 98 | GBR | 12.29 | SB | |||||
3 | Victoria Mould Victoria Mould ('95) | 95 | GBR | 12.10 | PB | |||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg Inde 19.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 19.2. | |||||||||
1 | Urina Harrell Urina Harrell ('94) | 94 | USA | 15.03 | SB | |||||
2 | Danielle Opara Danielle Opara ('95) | 95 | GBR | 14.47 | PB | |||||
3 | Tatum Souza Tatum Souza ('92) | 92 | USA | 13.75 | SB | |||||
4 | Emily Ball Emily Ball | USA | 13.08 | PB | ||||||
Kvalifikation | 17.2. | |||||||||
Grupp A 17.2. | 17.2. | |||||||||
1 | Urina Harrell Urina Harrell ('94) | 94 | USA | 13.51 | ||||||
2 | Tatum Souza Tatum Souza ('92) | 92 | USA | 13.22 | SB | |||||
Grupp B 17.2. | 17.2. | |||||||||
1 | Danielle Opara Danielle Opara ('95) | 95 | GBR | 13.12 |