M 60 m Inde 21.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.2. | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rafael Scott Rafael Scott | USA | 6.67 | |||||||||||
2 | Jaylen Bacon Jaylen Bacon ('96) | 96 | USA | 6.68 | ||||||||||
3 | Cody Schulz Cody Schulz ('94) | 94 | USA | 6.77 | ||||||||||
4 | Elijah Ross Elijah Ross | USA | 6.84 | |||||||||||
5 | Hanoj Carter Hanoj Carter ('94) | 94 | USA | 6.85 | ||||||||||
6 | Desmond Mapps Desmond Mapps | USA | 6.85 | |||||||||||
7 | Demarcus Porter Demarcus Porter ('96) | 96 | USA | 6.97 | ||||||||||
8 | Michael McGruder Michael McGruder ('95) | 95 | USA | 7.00 | ||||||||||
Indledende heats | 20.2. | |||||||||||||
Indledende 1 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Jaylen Bacon Jaylen Bacon ('96) | 96 | USA | 6.60 | ||||||||||
2 | Demarcus Porter Demarcus Porter ('96) | 96 | USA | 6.66 | PB | |||||||||
3 | Michael McGruder Michael McGruder ('95) | 95 | USA | 6.79 | SB | |||||||||
4 | Phillip Green Phillip Green ('96) | 96 | USA | 6.87 | PB | |||||||||
5 | Demarviae Gray Demarviae Gray ('98) | 98 | USA | 6.92 | ||||||||||
6 | Jordan Johnson Jordan Johnson | USA | 6.94 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Alex Elam Alex Elam ('97) | 97 | USA | 7.04 | PB | |||||||||
8 | Cory Martin Cory Martin | USA | 7.31 | PB | ||||||||||
Indledende 2 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Rafael Scott Rafael Scott | USA | 6.63 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Elijah Ross Elijah Ross | USA | 6.77 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Jr Antonio Marcano Jr Antonio Marcano | USA | 6.83 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Deontre Haynes Deontre Haynes | USA | 6.85 | =PB | ||||||||||
5 | Jeffery Williams Jeffery Williams | USA | 6.86 | PB | ||||||||||
Indledende 3 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Cody Schulz Cody Schulz ('94) | 94 | USA | 6.72 | PB | |||||||||
2 | Desmond Mapps Desmond Mapps | USA | 6.79 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Hanoj Carter Hanoj Carter ('94) | 94 | USA | 6.80 | SB | |||||||||
4 | Isaiah McBride Isaiah McBride | USA | 6.85 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | William Buckley William Buckley | USA | 6.90 | |||||||||||
6 | Chris Hill Chris Hill | USA | 7.06 | PB | ||||||||||
M 200 m Inde 21.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Hanoj Carter Hanoj Carter ('94) | 94 | USA | 21.00 | PB | |||||||||
1 | William Buckley William Buckley | USA | 21.39 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Jaylen Bacon Jaylen Bacon ('96) | 96 | USA | 21.16 | PB | |||||||||
2 | Dexter Lee Dexter Lee ('95) | 95 | USA | 21.60 | PB | |||||||||
3 | Phillip Green Phillip Green ('96) | 96 | USA | 21.62 | ||||||||||
3 | Demarcus Porter Demarcus Porter ('96) | 96 | USA | 21.87 | ||||||||||
4 | Michael McGruder Michael McGruder ('95) | 95 | USA | 21.94 | ||||||||||
Indledende heats | 20.2. | |||||||||||||
Indledende 1 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Hanoj Carter Hanoj Carter ('94) | 94 | USA | 21.23 | =SB | |||||||||
Indledende 2 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Cody Schulz Cody Schulz ('94) | 94 | USA | 21.86 | PB | |||||||||
2 | Cory Martin Cory Martin | USA | 23.92 | PB | ||||||||||
Indledende 3 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | William Buckley William Buckley | USA | 21.63 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Michael McGruder Michael McGruder ('95) | 95 | USA | 21.63 | =PB | |||||||||
4 | Alex Elam Alex Elam ('97) | 97 | USA | 22.69 | PB | |||||||||
Indledende 4 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Phillip Green Phillip Green ('96) | 96 | USA | 21.54 | PB | |||||||||
2 | Deontre Haynes Deontre Haynes | USA | 21.71 | PB | ||||||||||
Indledende 5 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Rafael Scott Rafael Scott | USA | 21.26 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Dexter Lee Dexter Lee ('95) | 95 | USA | 21.63 | PB | |||||||||
Indledende 6 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Demarcus Porter Demarcus Porter ('96) | 96 | USA | 21.38 | PB | |||||||||
Indledende 7 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Jaylen Bacon Jaylen Bacon ('96) | 96 | USA | 21.27 | ||||||||||
2 | Elijah Ross Elijah Ross | USA | 21.98 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Jordan Johnson Jordan Johnson | USA | 22.16 | PB | ||||||||||
Indledende 8 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | D'Undre Mitchell D'Undre Mitchell ('97) | 97 | USA | 21.78 | SB | |||||||||
2 | Tarik Crear Tarik Crear | USA | 21.83 | |||||||||||
M 400 m Inde 21.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Lincoln Warren Lincoln Warren ('97) | 97 | USA | 47.81 | PB | |||||||||
1 | Dexter Lee Dexter Lee ('95) | 95 | USA | 48.33 | SB | |||||||||
2 | Demarcus Porter Demarcus Porter ('96) | 96 | USA | 47.81 | SB | |||||||||
2 | Brenden Wallace Brenden Wallace | USA | 48.54 | |||||||||||
3 | Kelson Pierre Kelson Pierre | BAH | 47.95 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Karl Goodman Karl Goodman ('93) | 93 | GBR | 48.59 | PB | |||||||||
4 | Erik Martinsson Erik Martinsson ('96) | 96 | SWE | 48.24 | ||||||||||
4 | Chris Green Chris Green ('94) | 94 | CAN | 48.62 | PB | |||||||||
Indledende heats | 20.2. | |||||||||||||
Indledende 1 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Brenden Wallace Brenden Wallace | USA | 48.39 | PB | ||||||||||
Indledende 2 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Kelson Pierre Kelson Pierre | BAH | 48.30 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Andre Phillips Andre Phillips ('95) | 95 | USA | 50.45 | PB | |||||||||
Indledende 3 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Karl Goodman Karl Goodman ('93) | 93 | GBR | 48.74 | PB | |||||||||
2 | Garrett Moore Garrett Moore ('96) | 96 | USA | 48.96 | SB | |||||||||
4 | Craig Rock Craig Rock ('96) | 96 | USA | 50.56 | PB | |||||||||
Indledende 4 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Erik Martinsson Erik Martinsson ('96) | 96 | SWE | 48.04 | SB | |||||||||
Indledende 5 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Demarcus Porter Demarcus Porter ('96) | 96 | USA | 48.04 | SB | |||||||||
Indledende 6 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Lincoln Warren Lincoln Warren ('97) | 97 | USA | 48.27 | PB | |||||||||
Indledende 7 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Dexter Lee Dexter Lee ('95) | 95 | USA | 48.43 | SB | |||||||||
2 | Chris Green Chris Green ('94) | 94 | CAN | 48.89 | PB | |||||||||
M 800 m Inde 21.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Erik Martinsson Erik Martinsson ('96) | 96 | SWE | 1:51.41 | ||||||||||
2 | Ryan Hastings Ryan Hastings ('96) | 96 | USA | 1:51.70 | PB | |||||||||
3 | Heinrich Herbst Heinrich Herbst ('97) | 97 | RSA | 1:53.54 | ||||||||||
4 | Imad Amenzou Imad Amenzou | USA | 1:53.78 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Tyrone Jackson Tyrone Jackson | USA | 1:53.82 | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | 20.2. | |||||||||||||
Indledende 1 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Tyrone Jackson Tyrone Jackson | USA | 1:52.18 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Heinrich Herbst Heinrich Herbst ('97) | 97 | RSA | 1:53.76 | ||||||||||
3 | Noe Belmares Noe Belmares ('94) | 94 | USA | 1:54.08 | PB | |||||||||
Indledende 2 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Ryan Hastings Ryan Hastings ('96) | 96 | USA | 1:54.03 | ||||||||||
2 | Grayson Birka Grayson Birka | USA | 1:54.65 | SB | ||||||||||
Indledende 3 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Erik Martinsson Erik Martinsson ('96) | 96 | SWE | 1:54.74 | ||||||||||
2 | Imad Amenzou Imad Amenzou | USA | 1:54.93 | PB | ||||||||||
M 1 mile Inde 21.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Joel Durén Joel Durén ('94) | 94 | SWE | 4:12.51 | SB | |||||||||
2 | Matt Rice Matt Rice ('93) | 93 | USA | 4:13.02 | ||||||||||
3 | Nate Riech Nate Riech ('95) | 95 | CAN | 4:13.12 | PB | |||||||||
4 | Stanley Limoh Stanley Limoh | USA | 4:13.14 | |||||||||||
M 3000 m Inde 20.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Joel Durén Joel Durén ('94) | 94 | SWE | 8:19.98 | PB | |||||||||
2 | Michael Guerrero Michael Guerrero | USA | 8:20.43 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Stanley Limoh Stanley Limoh | USA | 8:20.46 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Katleho Dyoyi Katleho Dyoyi ('94) | 94 | USA | 8:20.64 | PB | |||||||||
5 | Joseph Meade Joseph Meade ('95) | 95 | USA | 8:23.62 | PB | |||||||||
6 | Logan Pittdman Logan Pittdman ('95) | 95 | USA | 8:29.46 | PB | |||||||||
7 | Kennedy Chumba Kennedy Chumba ('93) | 93 | USA | 8:30.42 | PB | |||||||||
8 | Chris Anderson Chris Anderson | USA | 8:31.39 | |||||||||||
9 | Joseph Pena Joseph Pena | USA | 8:32.45 | |||||||||||
M 5000 m Inde 21.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Joseph Meade Joseph Meade ('95) | 95 | USA | 14:30.47 | PB | |||||||||
2 | Michael Guerrero Michael Guerrero | USA | 14:30.86 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Joseph Pena Joseph Pena | USA | 14:58.93 | PB | ||||||||||
M 60 m hæk Inde 21.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Jamil Peeples Jamil Peeples ('95) | 95 | USA | 7.95 | ||||||||||
2 | Emeka Nwangwu Emeka Nwangwu | USA | 7.97 | |||||||||||
3 | Petter Gustafsson Petter Gustafsson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 8.08 | ||||||||||
4 | Victor Fincher Victor Fincher ('96) | 96 | USA | 8.21 | ||||||||||
5 | Levaughn Battick Levaughn Battick | JAM | 8.23 | |||||||||||
6 | Zodani Francois Zodani Francois ('94) | 94 | USA | 8.29 | ||||||||||
7 | Brandon Smith Brandon Smith ('97) | 97 | USA | 8.36 | ||||||||||
Indledende heats | 20.2. | |||||||||||||
Indledende 1 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Emeka Nwangwu Emeka Nwangwu | USA | 7.95 | |||||||||||
2 | Petter Gustafsson Petter Gustafsson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 8.03 | PB | |||||||||
3 | Tyler Hughes Tyler Hughes ('95) | 95 | USA | 8.26 | ||||||||||
4 | Elliott Graves Elliott Graves ('98) | 98 | USA | 8.38 | ||||||||||
5 | Clarence Simpkins Clarence Simpkins | USA | 8.39 | |||||||||||
6 | Nick Hilson Nick Hilson ('97) | 97 | USA | 8.42 | ||||||||||
Indledende 2 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Jamil Peeples Jamil Peeples ('95) | 95 | USA | 7.94 | ||||||||||
2 | Levaughn Battick Levaughn Battick | JAM | 8.13 | |||||||||||
3 | Zodani Francois Zodani Francois ('94) | 94 | USA | 8.18 | SB | |||||||||
4 | Berron Tyson Berron Tyson | USA | 8.20 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Victor Fincher Victor Fincher ('96) | 96 | USA | 8.22 | ||||||||||
6 | Brandon Smith Brandon Smith ('97) | 97 | USA | 8.25 | ||||||||||
M Højdespring Inde 21.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Tiaan Steenkamp Tiaan Steenkamp ('96) | 96 | RSA | 2.17 | PB | |||||||||
2 | Chase Riley Chase Riley | USA | 2.14 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Dionte Heath Dionte Heath ('95) | 95 | USA | 2.08 | ||||||||||
4 | Damon Guidry Damon Guidry ('97) | 97 | USA | 2.03 | ||||||||||
7 | Franz Beyer Franz Beyer ('96) | 96 | GER | 1.98 | ||||||||||
8 | Angus Sinclair Angus Sinclair ('95) | 95 | GBR | 1.93 | ||||||||||
9 | Clint Ligon Clint Ligon | USA | 1.93 | |||||||||||
M Stangspring Inde 20.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Sean Collins Sean Collins ('97) | 97 | USA | 5.37 | SB | |||||||||
2 | Kyle Baudoin Kyle Baudoin ('97) | 97 | USA | 5.17 | PB | |||||||||
3 | Sam Bell Sam Bell ('91) | 91 | USA | 5.02 | ||||||||||
4 | Michael Carr Michael Carr ('96) | 96 | USA | 5.02 | ||||||||||
5 | Phillip Thomas Phillip Thomas | USA | 4.87 | |||||||||||
6 | Tristian Shaver Tristian Shaver | USA | 4.87 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Dylan Gale Dylan Gale | USA | 4.72 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Michael Utecht Michael Utecht | USA | 4.72 | |||||||||||
9 | Christian Schiemann Christian Schiemann ('94) | 94 | GER | 4.72 | ||||||||||
M Længdespring Inde 20.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Jemal Parharm Jemal Parharm ('93) | 93 | USA | 7.47 | SB | |||||||||
2 | Jamil Peeples Jamil Peeples ('95) | 95 | USA | 7.46 | ||||||||||
3 | Isaiah McBride Isaiah McBride | USA | 7.13 | |||||||||||
4 | Michael Madu Michael Madu ('97) | 97 | USA | 7.10 | PB | |||||||||
5 | Ricky Theyard Ricky Theyard ('95) | 95 | USA | 7.09 | PB | |||||||||
6 | Tobi Fawehinmi Tobi Fawehinmi ('95) | 95 | USA | 7.01 | ||||||||||
Desmond Gulley Desmond Gulley | USA | 6.94 | SB | |||||||||||
Jonah Wiley Jonah Wiley | USA | 6.73 | ||||||||||||
Alvin Chikaeze Alvin Chikaeze ('96) | 96 | USA | 6.41 | SB | ||||||||||
David Brefo David Brefo | USA | NM | ||||||||||||
M Trespring Inde 21.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Tobi Fawehinmi Tobi Fawehinmi ('95) | 95 | USA | 15.52 | PB | |||||||||
2 | Ricky Theyard Ricky Theyard ('95) | 95 | USA | 15.42 | PB | |||||||||
3 | Lezyon Legarde Lezyon Legarde ('95) | 95 | USA | 15.27 | PB | |||||||||
4 | Alvin Chikaeze Alvin Chikaeze ('96) | 96 | USA | 15.09 | SB | |||||||||
5 | Lebrun Nelson Lebrun Nelson ('95) | 95 | USA | 15.00 | ||||||||||
6 | Michael Madu Michael Madu ('97) | 97 | USA | 14.81 | PB | |||||||||
12 | Jonah Wiley Jonah Wiley | USA | 13.39 | PB | ||||||||||
Desmond Gulley Desmond Gulley | USA | NM | ||||||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Inde 21.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | T'Mond Johnson T'Mond Johnson ('97) | 97 | USA | 18.23 | PB | |||||||||
2 | Itamar Levi Itamar Levi ('91) | 91 | ISR | 17.95 | ||||||||||
3 | Nathan Milch Nathan Milch | USA | 17.03 | |||||||||||
4 | Ellsworth Parham Ellsworth Parham | USA | 17.02 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Matt Weinhold Matt Weinhold | USA | 16.82 | |||||||||||
6 | Tristan Whitehall Tristan Whitehall ('94) | 94 | BAR | 16.61 | ||||||||||
7 | Boyd Thomas Boyd Thomas | USA | 16.60 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Kyle Weiss Kyle Weiss ('96) | 96 | USA | 16.13 | PB | |||||||||
10 | Jan-Louw Kotze Jan-Louw Kotze ('94) | 94 | RSA | 14.59 | SB | |||||||||
M Vægtkast 15.89 kg Inde 20.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Viorel Cristian Ravar Viorel Cristian Ravar ('95) | 95 | ESP | 19.32 | ||||||||||
M Syvkamp Inde 21.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Franz Beyer Franz Beyer ('96) | 96 | GER | 5269 | PB | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
2 | Angus Sinclair Angus Sinclair ('95) | 95 | GBR | 5209 | PB | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
3 | Christian Schiemann Christian Schiemann ('94) | 94 | GER | 5171 | SB | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
4 | Nicklas Karlsson Nicklas Karlsson ('96) | 96 | SWE | 4966 | PB | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
5 | Oliver Ryborg KjeldsenOliver Ryborg Kjeldsen ('95) | 95 | DEN | 4903 | SB | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
6 | Ben Collerton Ben Collerton ('98) | 98 | NZL | 4903 | PB | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
K 60 m Inde 21.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Tramesha Hardy Tramesha Hardy ('96) | 96 | USA | 7.46 | PB | |||||||||
2 | Darlene Girardeau Darlene Girardeau ('94) | 94 | USA | 7.50 | =PB | |||||||||
3 | Victoria Rimpsey Victoria Rimpsey | USA | 7.53 | =PB | ||||||||||
4 | Kaylee Krenek Kaylee Krenek ('96) | 96 | USA | 7.56 | PB | |||||||||
5 | LaBria King LaBria King ('98) | 98 | USA | 7.57 | ||||||||||
6 | Carina Frey Carina Frey ('94) | 94 | GER | 7.64 | ||||||||||
7 | Alexis Baldwin Alexis Baldwin | USA | 7.69 | |||||||||||
8 | De'Airis Weakley De'Airis Weakley ('95) | 95 | USA | 7.70 | ||||||||||
Indledende heats | 20.2. | |||||||||||||
Indledende 1 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Darlene Girardeau Darlene Girardeau ('94) | 94 | USA | 7.51 | SB | |||||||||
2 | Elysa Griffin Elysa Griffin | USA | 7.68 | |||||||||||
3 | Briyana Carter Briyana Carter | USA | 7.71 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Dajah Guidry Dajah Guidry | USA | 7.80 | =PB | ||||||||||
Indledende 2 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Victoria Rimpsey Victoria Rimpsey | USA | 7.56 | |||||||||||
2 | Carina Frey Carina Frey ('94) | 94 | GER | 7.63 | SB | |||||||||
3 | Chanell O'Conner Chanell O'Conner | USA | 7.76 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Kayla Thompson Kayla Thompson ('94) | 94 | USA | 7.79 | ||||||||||
Indledende 3 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | LaBria King LaBria King ('98) | 98 | USA | 7.55 | PB | |||||||||
2 | Kaylee Krenek Kaylee Krenek ('96) | 96 | USA | 7.57 | PB | |||||||||
3 | Jada Steward Jada Steward | USA | 7.74 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Desiree Blunt Desiree Blunt | USA | 7.74 | |||||||||||
5 | Kiera Mills Kiera Mills | USA | 7.78 | PB | ||||||||||
Indledende 4 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Tramesha Hardy Tramesha Hardy ('96) | 96 | USA | 7.50 | PB | |||||||||
2 | De'Airis Weakley De'Airis Weakley ('95) | 95 | USA | 7.59 | SB | |||||||||
3 | Gabrielle Henderson Gabrielle Henderson ('94) | 94 | USA | 7.64 | PB | |||||||||
4 | Zensha Tennyson Zensha Tennyson | USA | 7.66 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Tatiyana Rayford Tatiyana Rayford ('97) | 97 | USA | 7.93 | SB | |||||||||
Indledende 5 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Alexis Baldwin Alexis Baldwin | USA | 7.70 | |||||||||||
2 | Tyriete Dixon Tyriete Dixon | USA | 7.71 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | La'porcha Griggs La'porcha Griggs | USA | 7.77 | |||||||||||
K 200 m Inde 21.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Tramesha Hardy Tramesha Hardy ('96) | 96 | USA | 23.69 | SB | |||||||||
2 | Anika Charles Anika Charles ('94) | 94 | TTO | 23.97 | PB | |||||||||
3 | Niata Alexander Niata Alexander ('96) | 96 | USA | 24.15 | PB | |||||||||
Finale B 21.2. | 21.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Darlene Girardeau Darlene Girardeau ('94) | 94 | USA | 24.32 | PB | |||||||||
2 | DeAijha Hicks-Boyce DeAijha Hicks-Boyce ('95) | 95 | USA | 24.64 | ||||||||||
3 | LaBria King LaBria King ('98) | 98 | USA | 24.65 | PB | |||||||||
4 | Carina Frey Carina Frey ('94) | 94 | GER | 24.98 | ||||||||||
Indledende heats | 20.2. | |||||||||||||
Indledende 1 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Carina Frey Carina Frey ('94) | 94 | GER | 24.71 | SB | |||||||||
2 | Janaya Chambers Janaya Chambers ('97) | 97 | USA | 24.82 | PB | |||||||||
Indledende 2 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Chanell O'Conner Chanell O'Conner | USA | 24.64 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Catherine Crawford Catherine Crawford | USA | 24.99 | PB | ||||||||||
Indledende 3 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Anika Charles Anika Charles ('94) | 94 | TTO | 24.32 | ||||||||||
2 | Brianna McClure Brianna McClure | USA | 25.08 | PB | ||||||||||
Indledende 4 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | LaBria King LaBria King ('98) | 98 | USA | 24.76 | PB | |||||||||
2 | Desiree Blunt Desiree Blunt | USA | 24.90 | PB | ||||||||||
Indledende 5 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Darlene Girardeau Darlene Girardeau ('94) | 94 | USA | 24.72 | SB | |||||||||
2 | Tiffany Harris Tiffany Harris ('91) | 91 | USA | 24.88 | SB | |||||||||
Indledende 6 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Jada Steward Jada Steward | USA | 25.10 | |||||||||||
Indledende 7 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Tramesha Hardy Tramesha Hardy ('96) | 96 | USA | 23.87 | SB | |||||||||
2 | Kayla Thompson Kayla Thompson ('94) | 94 | USA | 24.98 | SB | |||||||||
Indledende 8 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Erika Christian Erika Christian | USA | 25.30 | PB | ||||||||||
Indledende 9 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Niata Alexander Niata Alexander ('96) | 96 | USA | 24.61 | ||||||||||
2 | Briana Hardiman Briana Hardiman | USA | 25.03 | PB | ||||||||||
Indledende 10 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | DeAijha Hicks-Boyce DeAijha Hicks-Boyce ('95) | 95 | USA | 24.80 | ||||||||||
K 400 m Inde 21.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Tramesha Hardy Tramesha Hardy ('96) | 96 | USA | 53.84 | PB | |||||||||
2 | Anika Charles Anika Charles ('94) | 94 | TTO | 53.92 | PB | |||||||||
3 | Taylor Davis Taylor Davis | USA | 54.70 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Sydney Davis Sydney Davis ('97) | 97 | USA | 55.35 | PB | |||||||||
Finale B 21.2. | 21.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Dawnshae Evans Dawnshae Evans | USA | 55.72 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Niata Alexander Niata Alexander ('96) | 96 | USA | 55.97 | ||||||||||
3 | Janaya Chambers Janaya Chambers ('97) | 97 | USA | 56.08 | ||||||||||
4 | Erika Christian Erika Christian | USA | 58.23 | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | 20.2. | |||||||||||||
Indledende 1 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Sydni Willis Sydni Willis ('96) | 96 | USA | 56.13 | SB | |||||||||
2 | Bless Dupeh Bless Dupeh | GHA | 56.14 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Jessica Gray Jessica Gray | USA | 1:00.15 | PB | ||||||||||
Indledende 2 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Taylor Davis Taylor Davis | USA | 55.56 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Brianna McClure Brianna McClure | USA | 56.97 | PB | ||||||||||
Indledende 3 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Briana Hardiman Briana Hardiman | USA | 56.53 | PB | ||||||||||
Indledende 4 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Niata Alexander Niata Alexander ('96) | 96 | USA | 55.88 | SB | |||||||||
Indledende 5 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Anika Charles Anika Charles ('94) | 94 | TTO | 54.43 | PB | |||||||||
Indledende 6 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Tramesha Hardy Tramesha Hardy ('96) | 96 | USA | 55.43 | ||||||||||
Indledende 7 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Sydney Davis Sydney Davis ('97) | 97 | USA | 55.85 | PB | |||||||||
2 | Dawnshae Evans Dawnshae Evans | USA | 56.01 | SB | ||||||||||
Indledende 8 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Erika Christian Erika Christian | USA | 56.10 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | DeAijha Hicks-Boyce DeAijha Hicks-Boyce ('95) | 95 | USA | 56.83 | PB | |||||||||
Indledende 9 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Janaya Chambers Janaya Chambers ('97) | 97 | USA | 56.04 | PB | |||||||||
2 | Tiffany Harris Tiffany Harris ('91) | 91 | USA | 56.61 | =SB | |||||||||
K 800 m Inde 21.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Astrid Rosvall Astrid Rosvall ('97) | 97 | SWE | 2:10.59 | PB | |||||||||
2 | Tamerah Gorham Tamerah Gorham ('94) | 94 | USA | 2:11.47 | SB | |||||||||
3 | Bailey Willett Bailey Willett ('96) | 96 | USA | 2:12.76 | ||||||||||
4 | Phylissa Greeley Phylissa Greeley | USA | 2:13.31 | |||||||||||
5 | Anaelle Charles Anaelle Charles ('96) | 96 | FRA | 2:13.38 | PB | |||||||||
6 | Molly Pusateri Molly Pusateri | USA | 2:14.27 | |||||||||||
7 | Ángela Alonso Ángela Alonso ('98) | 98 | ESP | 2:14.71 | ||||||||||
Indledende heats | 20.2. | |||||||||||||
Indledende 1 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Bailey Willett Bailey Willett ('96) | 96 | USA | 2:12.22 | PB | |||||||||
2 | Phylissa Greeley Phylissa Greeley | USA | 2:12.93 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Molly Pusateri Molly Pusateri | USA | 2:13.49 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Andrea Pérez Andrea Pérez ('97) | 97 | ESP | 2:15.43 | PB | |||||||||
Indledende 2 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Astrid Rosvall Astrid Rosvall ('97) | 97 | SWE | 2:10.68 | PB | |||||||||
2 | Ángela Alonso Ángela Alonso ('98) | 98 | ESP | 2:12.93 | PB | |||||||||
3 | Esther Oyetunde Esther Oyetunde ('95) | 95 | USA | 2:13.73 | PB | |||||||||
4 | Tiarra Bailey Tiarra Bailey ('97) | 97 | USA | 2:14.83 | PB | |||||||||
Indledende 3 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Tamerah Gorham Tamerah Gorham ('94) | 94 | USA | 2:12.52 | SB | |||||||||
2 | Anaelle Charles Anaelle Charles ('96) | 96 | FRA | 2:13.72 | PB | |||||||||
3 | Alyssa Leclaire Alyssa Leclaire | USA | 2:13.77 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Anamarija Petters Anamarija Petters ('96) | 96 | CRO | 2:20.34 | SB | |||||||||
K 1 mile Inde 21.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Alyssa Leclaire Alyssa Leclaire | USA | 5:07.75 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Astrid Rosvall Astrid Rosvall ('97) | 97 | SWE | 4:53.48 | PB | |||||||||
4 | Ángela Alonso Ángela Alonso ('98) | 98 | ESP | 4:56.22 | PB | |||||||||
5 | Torre Moser Torre Moser | USA | 4:59.24 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Nikki Sanchez Nikki Sanchez ('96) | 96 | USA | 5:00.65 | PB | |||||||||
10 | Hana Ratcliffe Hana Ratcliffe | USA | 5:10.68 | PB | ||||||||||
K 3000 m Inde 20.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Tristin Van Ord Tristin Van Ord ('94) | 94 | USA | 9:49.69 | ||||||||||
2 | Devina Schneider Devina Schneider ('97) | 97 | USA | 9:54.91 | PB | |||||||||
3 | Laura Labuschagne Laura Labuschagne ('96) | 96 | RSA | 9:55.28 | PB | |||||||||
4 | Tori Shelton Tori Shelton | USA | 10:01.69 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Lindsay Lagarde Lindsay Lagarde ('96) | 96 | USA | 10:07.14 | PB | |||||||||
6 | Kate Butler Kate Butler | USA | 10:07.57 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Hana Ratcliffe Hana Ratcliffe | USA | 10:08.67 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Elizabeth Gillette Elizabeth Gillette | USA | 10:12.00 | |||||||||||
K 5000 m Inde 21.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Annie Bothma Annie Bothma ('95) | 95 | RSA | 16:25.88 | ||||||||||
2 | Tristin Van Ord Tristin Van Ord ('94) | 94 | USA | 16:54.23 | SB | |||||||||
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm Inde 21.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Antonisha Stewart Antonisha Stewart | USA | 8.32 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Kaylee Krenek Kaylee Krenek ('96) | 96 | USA | 8.46 | =PB | |||||||||
3 | Kylah Smith Kylah Smith ('97) | 97 | USA | 8.64 | PB | |||||||||
4 | Taylor Drummonds Taylor Drummonds ('94) | 94 | USA | 8.71 | PB | |||||||||
5 | Abby Hani Abby Hani | USA | 8.72 | |||||||||||
6 | Emilie Berge Emilie Berge ('97) | 97 | NOR | 8.77 | ||||||||||
Indledende heats | 20.2. | |||||||||||||
Indledende 1 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Antonisha Stewart Antonisha Stewart | USA | 8.35 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Kylah Smith Kylah Smith ('97) | 97 | USA | 8.74 | PB | |||||||||
7 | Tatiyana Rayford Tatiyana Rayford ('97) | 97 | USA | 9.46 | SB | |||||||||
Indledende 2 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Abby Hani Abby Hani | USA | 8.73 | |||||||||||
2 | Alexis Garrett Alexis Garrett ('98) | 98 | USA | 8.76 | PB | |||||||||
Indledende 3 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Kaylee Krenek Kaylee Krenek ('96) | 96 | USA | 8.52 | SB | |||||||||
Indledende 4 20.2. | 20.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Emilie Berge Emilie Berge ('97) | 97 | NOR | 8.73 | PB | |||||||||
3 | Hannah Dunderdale Hannah Dunderdale ('94) | 94 | GBR | 8.99 | PB | |||||||||
5 | Shemiah Brooks Shemiah Brooks ('94) | 94 | USA | 9.17 | ||||||||||
K Højdespring Inde 20.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Chelsie Decoud Chelsie Decoud ('96) | 96 | USA | 1.79 | ||||||||||
2 | Darragh May Darragh May | USA | 1.79 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Alexus Henry Alexus Henry ('96) | 96 | USA | 1.71 | ||||||||||
4 | Hunter Welborn Hunter Welborn | USA | 1.71 | |||||||||||
5 | Olivia Swan Olivia Swan ('97) | 97 | USA | 1.71 | PB | |||||||||
6 | Courtney Johnson Courtney Johnson ('95) | 95 | USA | 1.66 | ||||||||||
K Stangspring Inde 21.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Helen Falda Helen Falda ('96) | 96 | ITA | 4.17 | ||||||||||
2 | Megan James Megan James | USA | 3.82 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Madison Pecot Madison Pecot ('95) | 95 | USA | 3.82 | ||||||||||
4 | Caitlyn Dressler Caitlyn Dressler ('96) | 96 | USA | 3.67 | ||||||||||
5 | Taylor Drummonds Taylor Drummonds ('94) | 94 | USA | 3.67 | ||||||||||
6 | Meredith Driskell Meredith Driskell ('94) | 94 | USA | 3.67 | ||||||||||
7 | Ireland Armstrong Ireland Armstrong ('95) | 95 | USA | 3.67 | PB | |||||||||
8 | Emma Kroger Emma Kroger | USA | 3.67 | |||||||||||
9 | Priscilla Glenn Priscilla Glenn | USA | 3.67 | PB | ||||||||||
10 | Lainey Hunnicutt Lainey Hunnicutt | USA | 3.67 | |||||||||||
Lauren Smith Lauren Smith | USA | NH | ||||||||||||
K Længdespring Inde 20.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Kaitlyn Beans Kaitlyn Beans ('95) | 95 | USA | 6.14 | PB | |||||||||
2 | Abby Hani Abby Hani | USA | 6.06 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Shemiah Brooks Shemiah Brooks ('94) | 94 | USA | 6.02 | PB | |||||||||
4 | Chelsey Hargrave Chelsey Hargrave | USA | 6.00 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Emilie Berge Emilie Berge ('97) | 97 | NOR | 5.95 | PB | |||||||||
6 | Adriunna Brown Adriunna Brown ('94) | 94 | USA | 5.80 | PB | |||||||||
7 | Kelsey Briggs Kelsey Briggs | USA | 5.80 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Elysa Griffin Elysa Griffin | USA | 5.73 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Darlene Girardeau Darlene Girardeau ('94) | 94 | USA | 5.73 | SB | |||||||||
10 | Thilda Saernvaang Thilda Saernvaang | USA | 5.72 | PB | ||||||||||
11 | Chassity Love Chassity Love ('96) | 96 | USA | 5.71 | ||||||||||
12 | Taylor Walker Taylor Walker ('95) | 95 | USA | 5.69 | PB | |||||||||
Krisztina Szabó Krisztina Szabó ('95) | 95 | HUN | 5.58 | PB | ||||||||||
K'lynn Beal K'lynn Beal | USA | 5.45 | ||||||||||||
K Trespring Inde 21.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Kaitlyn Beans Kaitlyn Beans ('95) | 95 | USA | 12.80 | SB | |||||||||
2 | Mylana Hearn Mylana Hearn ('95) | 95 | USA | 12.79 | PB | |||||||||
3 | Chelsey Hargrave Chelsey Hargrave | USA | 12.55 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Valeriya Lavrusha Valeriya Lavrusha ('96) | 96 | UKR | 12.52 | PB | |||||||||
5 | Viktoriya Sadokhina Viktoriya Sadokhina ('94) | 94 | RUS | 12.42 | SB | |||||||||
6 | Shemiah Brooks Shemiah Brooks ('94) | 94 | USA | 12.40 | PB | |||||||||
7 | Krisztina Szabó Krisztina Szabó ('95) | 95 | HUN | 12.29 | PB | |||||||||
8 | Taylor Walker Taylor Walker ('95) | 95 | USA | 12.06 | ||||||||||
10 | Chineme Obikudu Chineme Obikudu ('96) | 96 | USA | 11.59 | SB | |||||||||
12 | K'lynn Beal K'lynn Beal | USA | 11.51 | PB | ||||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg Inde 21.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Erin Farmer Erin Farmer ('95) | 95 | USA | 16.81 | ||||||||||
2 | Julie Lange Julie Lange ('95) | 95 | USA | 16.05 | PB | |||||||||
3 | Alysiah Whittaker Alysiah Whittaker ('95) | 95 | USA | 16.03 | PB | |||||||||
4 | Sara Lennman Sara Lennman ('96) | 96 | SWE | 15.83 | PB | |||||||||
5 | LaPorscha Wells LaPorscha Wells ('94) | 94 | USA | 15.50 | ||||||||||
6 | Jamelia Owens Jamelia Owens | USA | 14.71 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Calea Carr Calea Carr | USA | 14.44 | |||||||||||
8 | Autavia Fluker Autavia Fluker ('97) | 97 | USA | 14.17 | ||||||||||
9 | Lamia Miller Lamia Miller | USA | 14.15 | SB | ||||||||||
10 | Tamela Young Tamela Young | USA | 13.97 | |||||||||||
11 | Tricia Williams Tricia Williams | USA | 13.93 | |||||||||||
12 | Danielle Lorenz Danielle Lorenz | USA | 13.74 | PB | ||||||||||
13 | Dominique Allen Dominique Allen | USA | 13.55 | |||||||||||
14 | Indiya Summerville Indiya Summerville | USA | 13.31 | |||||||||||
Michella Obijiaku Michella Obijiaku ('97) | 97 | ITA | 12.54 | |||||||||||
K Vægtkast 9.08 kg Inde 20.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | LaPorscha Wells LaPorscha Wells ('94) | 94 | USA | 20.74 | ||||||||||
2 | Kelsey Arnold Kelsey Arnold | USA | 19.89 | |||||||||||
3 | Julie Lange Julie Lange ('95) | 95 | USA | 19.74 | PB | |||||||||
4 | Calea Carr Calea Carr | USA | 19.21 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Tracy Dorecmont Tracy Dorecmont ('95) | 95 | USA | 18.29 | ||||||||||
6 | Erin Farmer Erin Farmer ('95) | 95 | USA | 17.84 | ||||||||||
7 | Allison Taylor Allison Taylor | USA | 17.40 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Rashell Reid Rashell Reid | USA | 17.24 | |||||||||||
9 | Alysiah Whittaker Alysiah Whittaker ('95) | 95 | USA | 17.20 | ||||||||||
11 | Sara Lennman Sara Lennman ('96) | 96 | SWE | 16.60 | ||||||||||
K Femkamp Inde 20.2. Finale A Finale | Inde 20.2. | |||||||||||||
1 | Emilie Berge Emilie Berge ('97) | 97 | NOR | 3947 | PB | |||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
2 | Hannah Dunderdale Hannah Dunderdale ('94) | 94 | GBR | 3742 | PB | |||||||||
|