Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aarhus: 5.2.2017 Inde

M Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Mads Moos LarsenMads Moos Larsen ('95)Aarhus 19001.97
  
 PB
Philip Vikne DalmosePhilip Vikne Dalmose ('01)Aarhus 19001.71
  
 SB
M Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Benjamin GabrielsenBenjamin Gabrielsen ('95)Sparta7.50
  
 SB
2Sebastian Ree PedersenSebastian Ree Pedersen ('97)Sparta6.99
  
 SB
Massin Ait BouziadMassin Ait Bouziad ('95)Sparta6.83
  
 SB
Nicolai Lind AndersenNicolai Lind Andersen ('98)Sparta6.72
  
 PB
Steffen Udengaard KnudsenSteffen Udengaard Knudsen ('98)Aarhus 19006.59
  
 SB
Robin SwannRobin Swann ('97)Sparta6.30
  
 PB
M Trespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Torúr MortensenTorúr Mortensen ('98)Hvirlan14.78
  
 PB
2Dennis MägiDennis Mägi ('95)Sparta14.74
  
 PB
3Massin Ait BouziadMassin Ait Bouziad ('95)Sparta14.49
  
 SB
Anton Læssøe BisgaardAnton Læssøe Bisgaard ('01)Aarhus 190012.14
  
 
Philip Vikne DalmosePhilip Vikne Dalmose ('01)Aarhus 190011.53
  
 
K Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Beatriz Ferrando
Beatriz Ferrando ('86)
/ ESP1.68
  
 
Rikke AndersenRikke Andersen ('98)Sparta1.68
  
 =SB
Sandra B. ChristensenSandra B. Christensen ('95)Amager AC1.68
  
 
Martyna KresaMartyna Kresa ('01)Aarhus 1900 / POL1.55
  
 =PB
Astrid KjeldsteenAstrid Kjeldsteen ('02)Viborg AM1.50
  
 SB
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Martha TraoréMartha Traoré ('95)Sparta6.06
+0.4
  
 SB
Laura TølløseLaura Tølløse ('97)Sparta5.42
  
 SB
K Trespring     

Finale A

Finale
1Janne NielsenJanne Nielsen ('93)Aarhus 190012.57
+0.4
  
 SB
2Jessie IpsenJessie Ipsen ('83)KIF12.01
+0.4
  
 SB
Anne PorsholdAnne Porshold ('95)Aarhus 190011.89
  
 
Maren HøgbergetMaren Høgberget ('89)Sparta / NOR11.87
  
 =PB
Laura TølløseLaura Tølløse ('97)Sparta11.81
  
 PB
Annette Juma NielsenAnnette Juma Nielsen ('96)KIF11.64
  
 SB
Sofie RasmussenSofie Rasmussen KIF11.56
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

25.1KøbenhavnKuglestøds Challenge 1
25.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
21.1EsbjergVinterkast
21.1RandersRanders Indoor
21‐22.1AarhusVDMUi
21.1GreveThrowingtime in the snow
21.1HvidovreVægtkast for de stærke
15.1SæbyNålestævne Sæby
15.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
14.1RandersPVCenter Randers Cup 1
14.1SkiveIndestævne II (VDMU1500 m)
7.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
31.12HvidovreNytårskast indendørs
31.12KøbenhavnNytårsløbet
29.12AarhusSidste Chancen
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12SkiveSkive Kast 7-22
21.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
18.12BallerupJulestævne
17.12RandersVault 2
14.12AalborgAalborg Indoor 2
14.12HelsingørJuleafslutningsstævne
13.12EsbjergHT og DT i kastegården
11.12HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
10.12SkiveJulestævne
10.12RandersVault 1
3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp