Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Kampala UGA: 42nd IAAF World Cross Country Championships 25.3.2017 Cross

M Cross 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1
Geoffrey Kamworor
Geoffrey Kamworor ('92)
KEN28:24
  
 
2
Leonard Barsoton
Leonard Barsoton ('94)
KEN28:36
  
 
3
Abadi Hadis
Abadi Hadis ('97)
ETH28:43
  
 
4
Jemal Yimer
Jemal Yimer ('96)
ETH28:46
  
 
5
Aron Kifle
Aron Kifle ('98)
ERI28:49
  
 
6
Muktar Edris
Muktar Edris ('94)
ETH28:56
  
 
7
Vincent Rono
Vincent Rono ('90)
KEN29:00
  
 
8
Ibrahim Jeilan
Ibrahim Jeilan ('89)
ETH29:07
  
 
9
Timothy Toroitich
Timothy Toroitich ('91)
UGA29:10
  
 
10
Bonsa Dida
Bonsa Dida ('95)
ETH29:10
  
 
11
Samuel Chelanga
Samuel Chelanga ('85)
USA29:12
  
 
12
Leonard Komon
Leonard Komon ('88)
KEN29:16
  
 
13
Patrick Tiernan
Patrick Tiernan ('94)
AUS29:17
  
 
14
Onesphoré Nzikwinkunda
Onesphoré Nzikwinkunda ('97)
BDI29:21
  
 
15
Nicholas Kosimbei
Nicholas Kosimbei ('96)
KEN29:23
  
 
16
Abdallah Mande
Abdallah Mande ('95)
UGA29:25
  
 
17
Stephen Kiprotich
Stephen Kiprotich ('89)
UGA29:27
  
 
18
Getaneh Tamire
Getaneh Tamire ('94)
ETH29:34
  
 
19
Berhane Afewerki
Berhane Afewerki ('96)
ERI29:35
  
 
20
Leonard Korir
Leonard Korir ('86)
USA29:36
  
 
21
Shadrack Kipchirchir
Shadrack Kipchirchir ('89)
USA29:44
  
 
22
Gabriel Gerald Geay
Gabriel Gerald Geay ('96)
TAN29:47
  
 
23
Goitom Kifle
Goitom Kifle ('93)
ERI29:56
  
 
24
Aweke Ayalew
Aweke Ayalew ('93)
BRN30:01
  
 
25
Jean Marie Vianney Niyomukiza
Jean Marie Vianney Niyomukiza ('98)
BDI30:01
  
 
26
Stanley Kebenei
Stanley Kebenei ('89)
USA30:03
  
 
27
Birhanu Yemataw
Birhanu Yemataw ('96)
BRN30:04
  
 
28
Mogos Shumay
Mogos Shumay ('97)
ERI30:06
  
 
29
Leonard Langat
Leonard Langat ('90)
KEN30:07
  
 
30
Joshua Cheptegei
Joshua Cheptegei ('96)
UGA30:08
  
 
31
Phillip Kipyeko
Phillip Kipyeko ('95)
UGA30:11
  
 
32
Samsom Gebreyohannes
Samsom Gebreyohannes ('92)
ERI30:12
  
 
33
Hassan Chani
Hassan Chani ('91)
BRN30:13
  
 
34
David Manja
David Manja ('91)
RSA30:16
  
 
35
Berhane Amanuel
Berhane Amanuel ('96)
ERI30:19
  
 
36
Scott Fauble
Scott Fauble ('91)
USA30:20
  
 
37
Joel Mmone
Joel Mmone ('91)
RSA30:28
  
 
38
Bazili John Baynit
Bazili John Baynit ('93)
TAN30:28
  
 
39
Rodrigue Kwizéra
Rodrigue Kwizéra ('99)
BDI30:28
  
 
40
Jack Rayner
Jack Rayner ('95)
AUS30:30
  
 
41
Emmanuel Giniki
Emmanuel Giniki ('88)
TAN30:31
  
 
42
Léonce Ndayikunda
Léonce Ndayikunda ('93)
BDI30:37
  
 
43
Adel Mechaal
Adel Mechaal ('90)
ESP30:40
  
 
44
Elroy Gelant
Elroy Gelant ('86)
RSA30:45
  
 
45
Rabah Aboud
Rabah Aboud ('81)
ALG30:48
  
 
46
Josephat Joshua
Josephat Joshua ('92)
TAN30:48
  
 
47
Thabang Mosiako
Thabang Mosiako ('95)
RSA30:49
  
 
48
Fabiano Joseph Naasi
Fabiano Joseph Naasi ('85)
TAN30:53
  
 
49
James Sugira
James Sugira ('97)
RWA30:54
  
 
50
Sam McEntee
Sam McEntee ('92)
AUS30:59
  
 
51
Sergio Sánchez
Sergio Sánchez ('82)
ESP31:00
  
 
52
Stephen Kissa
Stephen Kissa ('95)
UGA31:04
  
 
53
Stewart McSweyn
Stewart McSweyn ('95)
AUS31:05
  
 
54
Olivier Irabaruta
Olivier Irabaruta ('90)
BDI31:06
  
 
55
Alexis Nizeyimana
Alexis Nizeyimana ('90)
RWA31:11
  
 
56
Kefasi Chitsala
Kefasi Chitsala ('94)
MAW31:16
  
 
57
Precious Mashele
Precious Mashele ('90)
RSA31:17
  
 
58
Primien Manirafasha
Primien Manirafasha ('89)
RWA31:19
  
 
59
Sylvester Simon Naali
Sylvester Simon Naali ('88)
TAN31:22
  
 
60
Fernando Carro
Fernando Carro ('92)
ESP31:24
  
 
61
Wellington Varevi
Wellington Varevi ('94)
ZIM31:24
  
 
62
David Gakuru
David Gakuru ('97)
RWA31:26
  
 
63
Liam Adams
Liam Adams ('86)
AUS31:27
  
 
64
Rapula Diphoko
Rapula Diphoko ('89)
BOT31:28
  
 
65
Yuma Higashi
Yuma Higashi ('95)
JPN31:31
  
 
66
José España
José España ('86)
ESP31:35
  
 
67
Walter Niña
Walter Niña ('94)
PER31:36
  
 
68
Jean Marie Nyasiro
Jean Marie Nyasiro ('97)
RWA31:36
  
 
69
José Luis Checco
José Luis Checco ('91)
PER31:37
  
 
70
Danmuzhen Ciwang
Danmuzhen Ciwang ('96)
CHN31:39
  
 
71
Trevor Hofbauer
Trevor Hofbauer ('92)
CAN31:43
  
 
72
Freddy Guimard
Freddy Guimard ('86)
FRA31:45
  
 
73
Kosei Yamaguchi
Kosei Yamaguchi ('91)
JPN31:49
  
 
74
Chauncy Master
Chauncy Master ('85)
MAW31:49
  
 
75
Mijue Nima
Mijue Nima ('95)
CHN31:50
  
 
76
Rory Linkletter
Rory Linkletter ('96)
CAN31:54
  
 
77
Jach Majok Wol
Jach Majok Wol ('96)
SSD31:57
  
 
78
Ahmed Moharram Hamdallah
Ahmed Moharram Hamdallah ('83)
EGY31:59
  
 
79
Kondjashili Kefas
Kondjashili Kefas ('92)
NAM32:01
  
 
80
Sami Jibril
Sami Jibril ('89)
CAN32:02
  
 
81
René Champi
René Champi ('91)
PER32:04
  
 
82
Grevazio Mpani
Grevazio Mpani ('93)
MAW32:05
  
 
83
David Kulang
David Kulang ('95)
SSD32:07
  
 
84
D.Lionel Samarjeewa
D.Lionel Samarjeewa ('86)
SRI32:10
  
 
85Peter GlansPeter Glans ('93)DEN32:13
  
 
86
Costern Chiyaba
Costern Chiyaba ('94)
ZAM32:19
  
 
87
Duo Bujie 
Duo Bujie  ('94)
CHN32:22
  
 
88
Evan Esselink
Evan Esselink ('92)
CAN32:24
  
 
89Andreas Schonberg LommerAndreas Schonberg Lommer ('91)DEN32:25
  
 
90Jesper FaurschouJesper Faurschou ('83)DEN32:27
  
 
91
Yamato Otsuka
Yamato Otsuka ('96)
JPN32:28
  
 
92
Adam Abdelmunaim
Adam Abdelmunaim ('93)
SUD32:28
  
 
93
Adam Haroon
Adam Haroon ('92)
SUD32:29
  
 
94
Ricardo Serrano
Ricardo Serrano ('80)
ESP32:50
  
 
95
Thierry Ndikumwenayo
Thierry Ndikumwenayo ('97)
BDI32:55
  
 
96
Mohamed Mohamed Daud
Mohamed Mohamed Daud ('96)
SOM33:01
  
 
97
Ahmad Smour
Ahmad Smour ('93)
JOR33:04
  
 
98
Christian Manga
Christian Manga ('93)
SEN33:05
  
 
99
Fulgence Rakotondrasoa
Fulgence Rakotondrasoa 
MAD33:06
  
 
100
Emmanuel Bakatukoka
Emmanuel Bakatukoka ('84)
COD33:09
  
 
101
Nick Falk
Nick Falk ('91)
CAN33:12
  
 
102Mikkel Dahl-JessenMikkel Dahl-Jessen ('94)DEN33:14
  
 
103
Emmanuel Roudolff
Emmanuel Roudolff ('95)
FRA33:14
  
 
104
Zendio Daza
Zendio Daza ('94)
PER33:15
  
 
105
Abraham Guem
Abraham Guem ('99)
SSD33:22
  
 
106
Mphoyamodino Kekganetswe
Mphoyamodino Kekganetswe ('94)
BOT33:26
  
 
107
Harry Sichaly
Harry Sichaly ('96)
MAW33:26
  
 
108
Thomas Toth
Thomas Toth ('91)
CAN33:41
  
 
109
Haruki Ono
Haruki Ono ('95)
JPN33:31
  
 
110
Hamid Eysa Ibrahim
Hamid Eysa Ibrahim ('83)
SUD34:00
  
 
111
Siragi Rubayita
Siragi Rubayita ('89)
RWA33:54
  
 
112
Daouda Korongou
Daouda Korongou ('91)
BEN34:06
  
 
113
Iven Moise
Iven Moise ('90)
SEY34:06
  
 
114
Dikgakgamatso Modisagape
Dikgakgamatso Modisagape ('98)
BOT34:07
  
 
115
Shota Maeda
Shota Maeda ('95)
JPN34:07
  
 
116
Akech Ngor
Akech Ngor ('94)
SSD34:10
  
 
117
Santino Kenyi Oreng
Santino Kenyi Oreng ('93)
SSD34:38
  
 
118
Hassam Mohamed Ismael
Hassam Mohamed Ismael ('91)
SUD34:54
  
 
119
Sylvester Koko
Sylvester Koko ('95)
BOT35:03
  
 
120
Husamatu Sanusi
Husamatu Sanusi ('91)
NGR35:12
  
 
121
Marko Akoon
Marko Akoon ('90)
SSD35:23
  
 
122
Avikash Lal
Avikash Lal ('95)
FIJ35:35
  
 
123
Moussa Hudrog
Moussa Hudrog ('84)
LBN35:39
  
 
124
Ahmed Hawli
Ahmed Hawli ('86)
SUD35:39
  
 
125
Calvin Deyaguende
Calvin Deyaguende ('89)
CAF35:46
  
 
126
Mohamadou Umarou
Mohamadou Umarou ('90)
CMR35:46
  
 
127
Wakidou Antoisse
Wakidou Antoisse ('87)
COM35:54
  
 
128
Nanribet Raymond
Nanribet Raymond ('95)
NGR36:19
  
 
129
Alusine Gbao
Alusine Gbao ('95)
SLE36:27
  
 
130
Danjuma Stephen
Danjuma Stephen ('93)
NGR36:39
  
 
131
Zile Soilihi
Zile Soilihi ('81)
COM37:00
  
 
132
Yannick Magnan
Yannick Magnan ('96)
SEY37:55
  
 
133
Awal Gochin
Awal Gochin ('94)
NGR38:18
  
 
134
Mohammad Hashem
Mohammad Hashem ('87)
KUW38:29
  
 
135
Hussain Kamal
Hussain Kamal ('93)
KUW38:54
  
 
136
Mehrubon Shamsidinov
Mehrubon Shamsidinov ('95)
TJK39:27
  
 
Omer Al-Failakawi
Omer Al-Failakawi ('83)
KUW DNF
  
 
Polat Kemboi Arıkan
Polat Kemboi Arıkan ('90)
TUR DNF
  
 
Abraham Cheroben
Abraham Cheroben ('92)
BRN DNF
  
 
Veli Dlamini
Veli Dlamini ('90)
SWZ DNF
  
 
Jobo Khatoane
Jobo Khatoane ('90)
LES DNF
  
 
Isaac Kimeli
Isaac Kimeli ('94)
BEL DNF
  
 
Brett Robinson
Brett Robinson ('91)
AUS DNF
  
 
Albert Rop
Albert Rop ('92)
BRN DNF
  
 
K Cross 10 km    

Finale A

Finale
1
Irene Cheptai
Irene Cheptai ('92)
KEN31:57
  
 
2
Alice Nawowuna
Alice Nawowuna ('94)
KEN32:01
  
 
3
Lilian Rengeruk
Lilian Rengeruk ('97)
KEN32:11
  
 
4
Hyvin Kiyeng
Hyvin Kiyeng ('92)
KEN32:32
  
 
5
Agnes Tirop
Agnes Tirop ('95)
KEN32:32
  
 
6
Faith Kipyegon
Faith Kipyegon ('94)
KEN32:49
  
 
7
Ruth Jebet
Ruth Jebet ('96)
BRN32:49
  
 
8
Belaynesh Oljira
Belaynesh Oljira ('90)
ETH32:53
  
 
9
Rose Chelimo
Rose Chelimo ('89)
BRN33:01
  
 
10
Senbere Teferi
Senbere Teferi ('95)
ETH33:12
  
 
11
Eunice Chumba
Eunice Chumba ('93)
BRN33:26
  
 
12
Mercyline Chelangat
Mercyline Chelangat ('97)
UGA33:29
  
 
13
Gebeyanesh Ayele
Gebeyanesh Ayele ('95)
ETH33:30
  
 
14
Sintayehu Lewetegn
Sintayehu Lewetegn ('96)
ETH33:33
  
 
15
Aliphine Tuliamuk
Aliphine Tuliamuk ('89)
USA33:43
  
 
16
Failuna Abdi Matanga
Failuna Abdi Matanga ('92)
TAN33:48
  
 
17
Rachael Chebet
Rachael Chebet ('96)
UGA33:58
  
 
18
Stella Chesang
Stella Chesang ('96)
UGA34:27
  
 
19
Cavaline Nahimana
Cavaline Nahimana ('97)
BDI34:35
  
 
20
Trihas Gebre
Trihas Gebre ('90)
ESP34:37
  
 
21
Doreen Chemutai
Doreen Chemutai ('96)
UGA34:41
  
 
22
Stephanie Bruce
Stephanie Bruce ('84)
USA34:42
  
 
23
Natosha Rogers
Natosha Rogers ('91)
USA34:47
  
 
24
Yuka Hori
Yuka Hori ('96)
JPN34:54
  
 
25
Doreen Chesang
Doreen Chesang ('90)
UGA34:54
  
 
26
Zerfie Limeneh
Zerfie Limeneh ('97)
ETH34:59
  
 
27
María Azucena Díaz
María Azucena Díaz ('82)
ESP35:06
  
 
28
Magdalena Shauri
Magdalena Shauri ('96)
TAN35:13
  
 
29
Emily Chebet
Emily Chebet ('87)
UGA35:17
  
 
30
Sarah Pagano
Sarah Pagano ('91)
USA35:18
  
 
31
Anna Kelly
Anna Kelly ('94)
AUS35:20
  
 
32
Desi Jisa Mokonin
Desi Jisa Mokonin ('97)
BRN35:21
  
 
33
Gladys Tejeda
Gladys Tejeda ('85)
PER35:24
  
 
34
Nazret Weldu
Nazret Weldu ('90)
ERI35:34
  
 
35
Kesa Molotsane
Kesa Molotsane ('92)
RSA35:47
  
 
36
Jovana de la Cruz
Jovana de la Cruz ('92)
PER35:48
  
 
37
Angelina Daniel Tsere
Angelina Daniel Tsere ('99)
TAN35:49
  
 
38
Louise Small
Louise Small ('92)
GBR35:51
  
 
39
Mao Ichiyama
Mao Ichiyama ('97)
JPN35:52
  
 
40
Sasha Gollish
Sasha Gollish ('81)
CAN35:56
  
 
41
Ana Lozano
Ana Lozano ('91)
ESP36:03
  
 
42
Rebecca Murray
Rebecca Murray ('94)
GBR36:04
  
 
43
Kenza Dahmani
Kenza Dahmani ('80)
ALG36:10
  
 
44
Simret Weldeghabr
Simret Weldeghabr ('97)
ERI36:10
  
 
45
Carmen Amelia Toaquinza
Carmen Amelia Toaquinza ('95)
ECU36:11
  
 
46
Victoria Coates
Victoria Coates ('91)
CAN36:11
  
 
47
Elaina Tabb
Elaina Tabb ('91)
USA36:26
  
 
48
Soledad Torre
Soledad Torre ('92)
PER36:30
  
 
49
Maylelina Issa
Maylelina Issa ('93)
TAN36:31
  
 
50
Sarah Ramadhan
Sarah Ramadhan ('87)
TAN36:32
  
 
51
Claire Sumner
Claire Sumner ('95)
CAN36:36
  
 
52
Diana Landi
Diana Landi ('86)
ECU36:37
  
 
53
Amina Betiche
Amina Betiche ('87)
ALG36:46
  
 
54
Rut Kibreab
Rut Kibreab ('92)
ERI36:48
  
 
55
Teresa Urbina
Teresa Urbina ('85)
ESP36:48
  
 
56
Gemma Maini
Gemma Maini ('86)
AUS36:54
  
 
57
Rima Chenah
Rima Chenah ('96)
ALG36:57
  
 
58
Julie-Anne Staehli
Julie-Anne Staehli ('93)
CAN36:58
  
 
59
Fumika Sasaki
Fumika Sasaki ('93)
JPN37:02
  
 
60
Nélida Sulca
Nélida Sulca ('87)
PER37:05
  
 
61
Irene Pelayo
Irene Pelayo ('80)
ESP37:10
  
 
62
Emily Ryan
Emily Ryan ('94)
AUS37:12
  
 
63
Glenrose Xaba
Glenrose Xaba ('94)
RSA37:16
  
 
64
Claire Duck
Claire Duck ('85)
GBR37:12
  
 
65
Nawal Yahi
Nawal Yahi ('91)
ALG37:24
  
 
66
Lisa Brooking
Lisa Brooking ('81)
CAN37:25
  
 
67
Bontu Edao Rebitu
Bontu Edao Rebitu ('97)
BRN37:28
  
 
68
Gayanthika Thushari Abeyrathne
Gayanthika Thushari Abeyrathne ('86)
SRI37:32
  
 
69
Jéssica Margot Paguay
Jéssica Margot Paguay ('94)
ECU37:34
  
 
70
Sherilene Gelderblom
Sherilene Gelderblom ('96)
RSA37:35
  
 
71Anna Emilie MøllerAnna Emilie Møller ('97)DEN37:36
  
 
72
Ciren Cuomu
Ciren Cuomu ('97)
CHN37:38
  
 
73
Kokob Tesfagabriel
Kokob Tesfagabriel ('94)
ERI37:45
  
 
74
Kate Harrison
Kate Harrison ('89)
CAN37:54
  
 
75
Rudo Mhonderwa
Rudo Mhonderwa ('95)
ZIM37:57
  
 
76
Emily Pritt
Emily Pritt ('90)
USA37:58
  
 
77Simone GladSimone Glad ('90)DEN38:05
  
 
78
Yohanna Yemane
Yohanna Yemane 
ERI38:09
  
 
79
Virginia Moloney
Virginia Moloney ('90)
AUS38:19
  
 
80
Kaori Morita
Kaori Morita ('95)
JPN38:24
  
 
81
Katherine Ruth Tisalema
Katherine Ruth Tisalema ('96)
ECU38:37
  
 
82
Lexy Gilmour
Lexy Gilmour ('89)
AUS39:11
  
 
83
Bridey Delaney
Bridey Delaney ('89)
AUS39:51
  
 
84
Riham Senani
Riham Senani ('93)
ALG40:00
  
 
85
Siata Romanus
Siata Romanus ('84)
TAN40:13
  
 
86
Neheng Khatala
Neheng Khatala ('92)
LES40:23
  
 
87
Eliane Sahalinirina
Eliane Sahalinirina ('82)
MAD41:14
  
 
88
Ruth Mwenya
Ruth Mwenya ('92)
ZAM41:45
  
 
89
Emily Hosker Thornhill
Emily Hosker Thornhill ('92)
GBR41:51
  
 
90
Mariama Jallow
Mariama Jallow ('94)
GAM42:21
  
 
91
Unity Amos
Unity Amos ('93)
NGR42:48
  
 
92
Mmema Tiango
Mmema Tiango ('91)
BOT42:54
  
 
93
Mekhrangez Nazarova
Mekhrangez Nazarova ('97)
TJK43:10
  
 
94
Nadia Dagher
Nadia Dagher ('90)
LBN43:39
  
 
95
Nomvula Ntshalintshali
Nomvula Ntshalintshali ('88)
SWZ44:04
  
 
96
Obilor Lorine
Obilor Lorine ('94)
NGR45:21
  
 
97
Sylvie Antoun
Sylvie Antoun ('92)
LBN45:23
  
 
98
Hannah Adewale
Hannah Adewale ('94)
NGR46:09
  
 
99
Rose Lange
Rose Lange ('93)
NGR47:48
  
 
Dera Dida
Dera Dida ('96)
ETH DNF
  
 
Lavinia Haitope
Lavinia Haitope ('90)
NAM DNF
  
 
Andrea Steyn
Andrea Steyn 
RSA DNF
  
 
Naomi Yunana
Naomi Yunana ('94)
NGR DNF
  
 
Louise Leballo
Louise Leballo ('77)
RSA35:22 DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.e
  
 
D19 Cross 8 km    

Finale A

Finale
1
Jacob Kiplimo
Jacob Kiplimo 
UGA22:40
  
 
2
Amdework Walelegn
Amdework Walelegn ('99)
ETH22:43
  
 
3
Richard Yator
Richard Yator ('98)
KEN22:52
  
 
4
Betesfa Getahun
Betesfa Getahun ('98)
ETH22:58
  
 
5
Selemon Barega
Selemon Barega 
ETH23:03
  
 
6
Tefera Mosisa
Tefera Mosisa ('99)
ETH23:04
  
 
7
Amos Kirui
Amos Kirui ('98)
KEN23:04
  
 
8
Edwin Bett
Edwin Bett 
KEN23:10
  
 
9
Yemane Hailesilassie
Yemane Hailesilassie ('98)
ERI23:18
  
 
10
Wesley Ledama
Wesley Ledama ('99)
KEN23:25
  
 
11
Filmon Ande
Filmon Ande ('98)
ERI23:28
  
 
12
Bayelign Teshager
Bayelign Teshager 
ETH23:35
  
 
13
Aymane Boulainine
Aymane Boulainine ('98)
ALG23:36
  
 
14
Solomon Berihu
Solomon Berihu ('99)
ETH23:38
  
 
15
Ronald Kiprotich
Ronald Kiprotich ('98)
KEN24:00
  
 
16
Kevin Kibet
Kevin Kibet ('98)
UGA24:02
  
 
17
Abraha Kokob
Abraha Kokob ('99)
ERI24:06
  
 
18
Meshack Nzula
Meshack Nzula 
KEN24:26
  
 
19
Victor Kiplangat
Victor Kiplangat ('99)
UGA24:29
  
 
20
Mehari Tsegay
Mehari Tsegay ('99)
ERI24:30
  
 
21
Hicham Akankam
Hicham Akankam ('98)
MAR24:35
  
 
22
Robel Sibhatu
Robel Sibhatu ('99)
ERI24:36
  
 
23
Mathew Chekurui
Mathew Chekurui ('01)
UGA24:37
  
 
24
Titus Kwemoi
Titus Kwemoi 
UGA24:50
  
 
25
Kabelo Seboko
Kabelo Seboko ('98)
RSA24:54
  
 
26
Anouar Ouzine
Anouar Ouzine 
MAR24:59
  
 
27
Francis Damiano Damasi
Francis Damiano Damasi ('01)
TAN25:03
  
 
28
Kazuya Nishiyama
Kazuya Nishiyama ('98)
JPN25:15
  
 
29
Mouhcine Outalha
Mouhcine Outalha ('98)
MAR25:19
  
 
30
Daniel do Nascimento
Daniel do Nascimento ('98)
BRA25:21
  
 
31
Pakiso Mthembu
Pakiso Mthembu ('99)
RSA25:25
  
 
32
Mario García
Mario García ('99)
ESP25:26
  
 
33
Omar Ramos
Omar Ramos ('98)
PER25:28
  
 
34
Paul Roberts
Paul Roberts ('98)
USA25:31
  
 
35
Ramadhani Juma
Ramadhani Juma 
TAN25:36
  
 
36
Yoji Sakai
Yoji Sakai 
JPN25:41
  
 
37
Kbashi Mohamedkhir Ahmed
Kbashi Mohamedkhir Ahmed ('01)
SUD25:38
  
 
38
Elisha Dosla
Elisha Dosla ('99)
TAN25:41
  
 
39
Suolang Cairen 
Suolang Cairen  ('99)
CHN25:42
  
 
40
Edward Condori
Edward Condori ('99)
PER25:46
  
 
41
Mohammed Bali
Mohammed Bali ('98)
MAR25:47
  
 
42
Joshua Elisante
Joshua Elisante ('99)
TAN25:49
  
 
43
Ryunosuke Chigira
Ryunosuke Chigira 
JPN25:51
  
 
44
Sam Stevens
Sam Stevens ('98)
GBR25:52
  
 
45
Elisha Chemutai
Elisha Chemutai ('99)
UGA25:54
  
 
46
Anthiny Dosla
Anthiny Dosla ('99)
TAN25:55
  
 
47
Aidan Reed
Aidan Reed ('98)
USA25:55
  
 
48
Scott Beattie
Scott Beattie ('98)
GBR26:01
  
 
49
Kieren Tall
Kieren Tall ('98)
AUS26:03
  
 
50
Yohana Elisante Sulle
Yohana Elisante Sulle ('99)
TAN26:05
  
 
51
Miguel González
Miguel González ('98)
ESP26:10
  
 
52
Fouad Aboud
Fouad Aboud ('98)
ALG26:14
  
 
53
Sodai Shimizu
Sodai Shimizu ('98)
JPN26:11
  
 
54
Hamza Ali
Hamza Ali 
USA26:14
  
 
55
Kieran Lumb
Kieran Lumb ('98)
CAN26:21
  
 
56
David Lean
David Lean ('98)
AUS26:24
  
 
57
Abdelkarim Ben Zahra
Abdelkarim Ben Zahra ('98)
MAR26:27
  
 
58
Tumi Lephotho
Tumi Lephotho 
RSA26:28
  
 
59
Alec Haines
Alec Haines ('98)
USA26:28
  
 
60
Dorin Andrei Rusu
Dorin Andrei Rusu ('98)
ROU26:33
  
 
61
Jonathan Shields
Jonathan Shields ('98)
GBR26:35
  
 
62
Isaac Harding
Isaac Harding ('98)
USA26:37
  
 
63
Jonathan Del Razo
Jonathan Del Razo ('98)
MEX26:39
  
 
64
Kagiso Kebatshwaretse
Kagiso Kebatshwaretse ('98)
BOT26:40
  
 
65
Jean-Simon Desgagnés
Jean-Simon Desgagnés ('98)
CAN26:42
  
 
66
Zach Facioni
Zach Facioni ('99)
AUS26:48
  
 
67
Josh Phillips
Josh Phillips ('99)
AUS26:57
  
 
68
Edward Trippas
Edward Trippas ('98)
AUS26:50
  
 
69
Ryan Mphahlele
Ryan Mphahlele ('98)
RSA26:57
  
 
70
Alexis Phelut
Alexis Phelut ('98)
FRA27:07
  
 
71
Ali Djoudar
Ali Djoudar ('98)
ALG27:07
  
 
72
Hugo Milner
Hugo Milner ('98)
GBR26:58
  
 
73
Yorlin Canchanya
Yorlin Canchanya 
PER27:07
  
 
74
Adrian Ben
Adrian Ben ('98)
ESP27:14
  
 
75
Iliyas Raji
Iliyas Raji ('99)
MAR27:15
  
 
76
Callum Mcclusky
Callum Mcclusky ('98)
AUS27:18
  
 
77
Dais Malebane
Dais Malebane ('99)
RSA27:20
  
 
78
Mitchell Ubene
Mitchell Ubene ('98)
CAN27:21
  
 
79
Keita Yoshida
Keita Yoshida ('98)
JPN27:23
  
 
80
Braulio Villalva
Braulio Villalva ('99)
PER27:23
  
 
81
Luke Prior
Luke Prior ('98)
GBR27:24
  
 
82
Rochdi Bouchekhchoukha
Rochdi Bouchekhchoukha ('98)
ALG27:26
  
 
83
Arturo Israel Reyna
Arturo Israel Reyna ('98)
MEX27:25
  
 
84
Andrew Alexander
Andrew Alexander ('99)
CAN27:26
  
 
85
Graham Baird
Graham Baird ('99)
CAN27:27
  
 
86
Daou Bacar Aboubacar
Daou Bacar Aboubacar ('98)
COM27:37
  
 
87
Gavin Parpart
Gavin Parpart 
USA27:55
  
 
88
Benjamin Davies
Benjamin Davies ('99)
GBR28:01
  
 
89
Adam Yousif
Adam Yousif ('98)
SUD28:03
  
 
90
Ouassim Oumaiz
Ouassim Oumaiz ('99)
ESP28:09
  
 
91
Seif Eddine Hazam
Seif Eddine Hazam ('98)
ALG28:16
  
 
92
Dumo Mkwananzi
Dumo Mkwananzi ('98)
ZIM28:19
  
 
93
Mohamed Abdaljalil Mohamed
Mohamed Abdaljalil Mohamed 
SUD28:31
  
 
94
Gidown Mohamed Eisa
Gidown Mohamed Eisa ('99)
SUD28:36
  
 
95
Said Mechaal
Said Mechaal ('98)
ESP28:38
  
 
96
Ahamada Azad
Ahamada Azad 
COM30:09
  
 
97
Andrew Kpehe
Andrew Kpehe 
LBR30:14
  
 
98
Peter Khoury
Peter Khoury ('99)
LBN30:18
  
 
99
Yousif Ahmed Makeen
Yousif Ahmed Makeen ('98)
SUD30:22
  
 
100
Abdullah Al-Qwabani
Abdullah Al-Qwabani ('99)
YEM30:32
  
 
101
Abdullah Abdullah
Abdullah Abdullah ('98)
KUW37:57
  
 
Ahmad Al Chor
Ahmad Al Chor ('98)
LBN DNF
  
 
Mutlaq Al-Azemi
Mutlaq Al-Azemi ('98)
KUW DNF
  
 
Waleed Al-Failakawi
Waleed Al-Failakawi ('98)
KUW DNF
  
 
Almontaser Hamieh
Almontaser Hamieh 
LBN DNF
  
 
Yousef Nadoum
Yousef Nadoum ('98)
KUW DNF
  
 
P19 Cross 6 km    

Finale A

Finale
1
Letesenbet Gidey
Letesenbet Gidey ('98)
ETH18:34
  
 
2
Hawi Feysa
Hawi Feysa ('99)
ETH18:57
  
 
3
Celliphine Chespol
Celliphine Chespol ('99)
KEN19:02
  
 
4
Sheila Chelangat
Sheila Chelangat ('98)
KEN19:12
  
 
5
Helen Lobun
Helen Lobun ('99)
KEN19:16
  
 
6
Fotyen Tesfay
Fotyen Tesfay ('98)
ETH19:24
  
 
7
Peruth Chemutai
Peruth Chemutai ('99)
UGA19:29
  
 
8
Joyline Cherotich
Joyline Cherotich ('98)
KEN19:31
  
 
9
Imaculata Chepkurui
Imaculata Chepkurui 
KEN19:31
  
 
10
Zeineba Yimer
Zeineba Yimer ('98)
ETH19:32
  
 
11
Sandra Tuei
Sandra Tuei ('98)
KEN19:59
  
 
12
Biri Abera
Biri Abera 
ETH20:00
  
 
13
Wede Kefale
Wede Kefale 
ETH20:04
  
 
14
Sarah Chelangat
Sarah Chelangat ('01)
UGA20:13
  
 
15
Tomomi Musembi Takamatsu
Tomomi Musembi Takamatsu 
JPN20:24
  
 
16
Elvanie Nimbona
Elvanie Nimbona ('98)
BDI20:25
  
 
17
Yuka Sarumida
Yuka Sarumida ('99)
JPN20:28
  
 
18
Adha Munguleya
Adha Munguleya ('99)
UGA20:33
  
 
19
Hayaka Suzuki
Hayaka Suzuki 
JPN20:40
  
 
20
Francine Niyomukunzi
Francine Niyomukunzi ('99)
BDI20:44
  
 
21
Kidanu Teshome
Kidanu Teshome ('98)
ERI20:48
  
 
22
Rika Kaseda
Rika Kaseda ('99)
JPN20:51
  
 
23
Hannah Bennison
Hannah Bennison ('99)
CAN20:54
  
 
24
Janat Chemusto
Janat Chemusto ('98)
UGA20:54
  
 
25
Esther Chekwemoi
Esther Chekwemoi ('01)
UGA20:55
  
 
26
Simonay Weitsz
Simonay Weitsz ('99)
RSA20:56
  
 
27
Semira Mebrahtu
Semira Mebrahtu ('99)
ERI20:59
  
 
28
Dolshi Tesfu
Dolshi Tesfu ('99)
ERI21:02
  
 
29
Scarlet Chemos
Scarlet Chemos 
UGA21:03
  
 
30
Brogan MacDougall
Brogan MacDougall 
CAN21:08
  
 
31
Wakana Kabasawa
Wakana Kabasawa ('99)
JPN21:20
  
 
32
Martha MacDonald
Martha MacDonald ('99)
CAN21:22
  
 
33
Sheila Eulogio
Sheila Eulogio ('98)
PER21:22
  
 
34
Nadia Battocletti
Nadia Battocletti 
ITA21:27
  
 
35
Amelia Mazza-Downie
Amelia Mazza-Downie ('99)
AUS21:28
  
 
36
Saadia Fadili
Saadia Fadili ('98)
MAR21:31
  
 
37
Michelle Magnani
Michelle Magnani ('98)
USA21:32
  
 
38
Dan Ji 
Dan Ji  ('98)
CHN21:34
  
 
39
Lyndi Roelofse
Lyndi Roelofse ('01)
RSA21:42
  
 
40
Victoria Weir
Victoria Weir ('98)
GBR21:43
  
 
41
Hanane Bouaggad
Hanane Bouaggad ('98)
MAR21:44
  
 
42
Rina Ruth Cjuro
Rina Ruth Cjuro ('98)
PER21:44
  
 
43
Asha Salum
Asha Salum ('98)
TAN21:46
  
 
44
Lauren Ryan
Lauren Ryan ('98)
AUS21:56
  
 
45
Logan Morris
Logan Morris ('98)
USA21:58
  
 
46
Gillian Black
Gillian Black ('98)
GBR21:59
  
 
47
Lucía Rodríguez
Lucía Rodríguez ('98)
ESP22:00
  
 
48
Anna McFadyan
Anna McFadyan ('99)
GBR22:04
  
 
49
Hikari Onishi
Hikari Onishi 
JPN22:05
  
 
50
Dawa Jila 
Dawa Jila  ('98)
CHN22:08
  
 
51
Cristina Ruiz
Cristina Ruiz ('99)
ESP22:10
  
 
52
Hannah Johnston
Hannah Johnston ('99)
CAN22:13
  
 
53
Nicole Louw
Nicole Louw ('01)
RSA22:15
  
 
54
Marta García
Marta García ('98)
ESP22:16
  
 
55
Noela Remy Khaday
Noela Remy Khaday ('98)
TAN22:18
  
 
56
Aubrey Roberts
Aubrey Roberts 
USA22:18
  
 
57
Phoebe Barker
Phoebe Barker ('99)
GBR22:19
  
 
58
Merhawit Tekie
Merhawit Tekie ('99)
ERI22:20
  
 
59
Rahma Tahiri
Rahma Tahiri ('98)
MAR22:21
  
 
60
Irène Karire
Irène Karire ('98)
BDI22:22
  
 
61
Yulisa Champi
Yulisa Champi ('98)
PER22:22
  
 
62
Catherine Beauchemin
Catherine Beauchemin ('98)
CAN22:23
  
 
63
Chery-Lee Schoeman
Chery-Lee Schoeman 
RSA22:24
  
 
64
Cari Hughes
Cari Hughes ('99)
GBR22:29
  
 
65
Diane Nikundana
Diane Nikundana ('01)
BDI22:31
  
 
66
Loubna Echafai
Loubna Echafai ('99)
MAR22:34
  
 
67
Georgia Evans
Georgia Evans ('99)
AUS22:35
  
 
68
Amina Mohamed
Amina Mohamed ('98)
TAN22:37
  
 
69
Ilaria Fantinel
Ilaria Fantinel ('98)
ITA22:38
  
 
70
Yohana Fitwi
Yohana Fitwi ('99)
ERI22:46
  
 
71
Carla Gallardo
Carla Gallardo ('99)
ESP22:51
  
 
72
Alessia Scaini
Alessia Scaini ('99)
ITA22:51
  
 
73
Clio Ozanne-Jaques
Clio Ozanne-Jaques ('99)
AUS22:53
  
 
74
Madison Fruchey
Madison Fruchey ('98)
USA22:54
  
 
75
Sonia Salazar
Sonia Salazar 
PER22:56
  
 
76
Imane El Bouhali
Imane El Bouhali ('98)
MAR22:57
  
 
77
Courtney Hopkins
Courtney Hopkins ('99)
AUS23:03
  
 
78
Kristen Garcia
Kristen Garcia ('99)
USA23:04
  
 
79
Neslate Nduwimana
Neslate Nduwimana ('01)
BDI23:07
  
 
80
Nicole van der Merwe
Nicole van der Merwe ('98)
RSA23:25
  
 
81
Valentina Gemetto
Valentina Gemetto ('98)
ITA23:34
  
 
82
Elizabeth Boniphance
Elizabeth Boniphance ('01)
TAN23:34
  
 
83
Megan Murray
Megan Murray ('98)
USA23:35
  
 
84
Sarra Houaouti
Sarra Houaouti ('98)
ALG23:49
  
 
85
Wafa El-Gazouir
Wafa El-Gazouir ('98)
MAR23:58
  
 
86
Shona McCulloch
Shona McCulloch ('99)
CAN24:07
  
 
87
Beatriz Rodrigues
Beatriz Rodrigues ('99)
POR24:31
  
 
88
Shamima Ramadhani
Shamima Ramadhani 
TAN24:44
  
 
89
Silvia Perez
Silvia Perez ('99)
ESP24:45
  
 
90
Dzidzai Gumede
Dzidzai Gumede ('98)
ZIM24:59
  
 
91
Carine Wiysenyuy Tatah
Carine Wiysenyuy Tatah ('98)
CMR25:04
  
 
92
Shaimaa Wahba
Shaimaa Wahba ('99)
EGY25:15
  
 
93
Téna Tchammou
Téna Tchammou 
BEN27:18
  
 
94
Lucy Massaquoi
Lucy Massaquoi ('99)
LBR27:41
  
 
95
Divine Makaya-Asani
Divine Makaya-Asani ('98)
COD29:17
  
 
96
Isatu Turay
Isatu Turay ('99)
SLE29:31
  
 
97
Diana Fakhran
Diana Fakhran ('98)
LBN29:44
  
 
Michela Cesarò
Michela Cesarò ('99)
ITA DNF
  
 
Catarina Guerreiro
Catarina Guerreiro ('98)
POR DNF
  
 
Amelia Quirk
Amelia Quirk ('99)
GBR DNF
  
 
Maria Ruiz
Maria Ruiz ('99)
MEX DNF
  
 
Francesca Tommasi
Francesca Tommasi ('98)
ITA DNF
  
 
Dahabo Yusuf Zubeyr
Dahabo Yusuf Zubeyr 
SOM DNF
  
 

Seneste resultater

24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon