Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Leiria POR: Provas de Preparação de Lançamentos 15.4.2017

M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kristoffer ThomsenKristoffer Thomsen ('96)DEN17.06
  
 
Stefan Miang MortensenStefan Miang Mortensen ('96)DEN13.83
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Zane Duquemin
Zane Duquemin ('91)
GBR62.68
  
 SB
2
Brett Morse
Brett Morse ('89)
GBR60.82
  
 SB
3Andreas Høyby EllegaardAndreas Høyby Ellegaard ('93)DEN55.00
  
 SB
4
Angus McInroy
Angus McInroy ('87)
GBR51.50
  
 SB
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Jonathan GrovesJonathan Groves ('93)DEN51.90
  
 SB
M Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Steve Turnock
Steve Turnock ('92)
GBR72.41
  
 PB
2
Joe Harris
Joe Harris ('97)
GBR62.21
  
 
3
Tiago Pires
Tiago Pires ('98)
POR61.77
  
 PB
Finale B
1
Tom Norton
Tom Norton ('97)
GBR61.69
  
 
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Irina Rodrigues
Irina Rodrigues ('91)
POR60.62
  
 SB
2Lisa Brix PedersenLisa Brix Pedersen ('96)DEN51.24
  
 
3
Kathryn Woodcock
Kathryn Woodcock ('97)
GBR48.87
  
 
Ayoe Bøgelund RøbelAyoe Bøgelund Røbel ('98)DEN36.71
  
 PB
Finale B
1Trine MulbjergTrine Mulbjerg ('90)DEN44.41
  
 PB
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Celina JulinCelina Julin ('94)DEN59.37
  
 
Amanda Lillevang RasmussenAmanda Lillevang Rasmussen ('97)DEN46.63
  
 SB
D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
George Evans
George Evans ('98)
GBR60.37
  
 PB
2Casper JørgensenCasper Jørgensen ('99)DEN53.74
  
 PB
3
Rodolfo Garcia
Rodolfo Garcia ('99)
POR48.19
  
 PB
4
Emanuel Sousa
Emanuel Sousa ('99)
STP47.12
  
 
D19 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Jake Norris
Jake Norris ('99)
GBR76.97
  
 PB
2Hans BarrettHans Barrett ('99)DEN60.87
  
 PB
P19 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Micaela Sereno
Micaela Sereno 
POR43.05
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet