K 100 m Vind: 0.0 Finale A Finale | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne Zagré Anne Zagré ('90) | 90 | BEL | 11.91 | SB | ||||
1 | Fanny Appes Ekanga Fanny Appes Ekanga ('89) | 89 | CMR | 12.07 | SB | ||||
2 | Shana Vanhaen Shana Vanhaen ('93) | 93 | BEL | 12.16 | SB | ||||
3 | Catherine Bonhomme Catherine Bonhomme ('96) | 96 | BEL | 12.16 | PB | ||||
4 | Orphee Depuydt Orphee Depuydt ('95) | 95 | BEL | 12.21 | |||||
5 | Sarah Rutjens Sarah Rutjens ('92) | 92 | BEL | 12.30 | |||||
K 200 m Vind: 0.0 Finale A Finale | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Lucie Ferauge Lucie Ferauge | 00 | BEL | 23.98 | PB | ||||
1 | Catherine Bonhomme Catherine Bonhomme ('96) | 96 | BEL | 24.89 | PB | ||||
2 | Manon Depuydt Manon Depuydt ('97) | 97 | BEL | 24.53 | |||||
3 | Orphee Depuydt Orphee Depuydt ('95) | 95 | BEL | 24.83 | SB | ||||
Leyla Anthonissen Leyla Anthonissen ('99) | 99 | BEL | 25.17 | ||||||
K 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo ('93) | 93 | BEL | 53.58 | SB | ||||
2 | Imke Vervaet Imke Vervaet ('93) | 93 | BEL | 54.58 | PB | ||||
3 | Laetitia Libert Laetitia Libert ('79) | 79 | BEL | 54.87 | SB | ||||
K 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Zenobie Vangansbeke Zenobie Vangansbeke ('92) | 92 | BEL | 2:09.87 | SB | ||||
2 | Agnes Laurent Agnes Laurent ('88) | 88 | BEL | 2:10.17 | SB | ||||
3 | Juliette Thomas Juliette Thomas | 00 | BEL | 2:11.89 | PB | ||||
4 | Syrah Ghijselings Syrah Ghijselings ('02) | 02 | BEL | 2:12.31 | PB | ||||
5 | Fien Janssens Fien Janssens ('99) | 99 | BEL | 2:12.62 | PB | ||||
6 | Leontine Versyck Leontine Versyck | 00 | BEL | 2:12.91 | PB | ||||
7 | Hanne Van Loock Hanne Van Loock ('99) | 99 | BEL | 2:15.47 | SB | ||||
K 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Louise Carton Louise Carton ('94) | 94 | BEL | 4:18.25 | SB | ||||
2 | Justine Tinck Justine Tinck ('99) | 99 | BEL | 4:18.80 | PB | ||||
3 | Elise Vanderelst Elise Vanderelst ('98) | 98 | BEL | 4:19.12 | PB | ||||
4 | Stephanie Barnes Stephanie Barnes ('88) | 88 | GBR | 4:20.99 | SB | ||||
5 | Lisa Rooms Lisa Rooms ('96) | 96 | BEL | 4:24.97 | SB | ||||
6 | Camille Muls Camille Muls ('99) | 99 | BEL | 4:35.18 | PB | ||||
K 3000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Kim Geypen Kim Geypen ('84) | 84 | BEL | 10:03.53 | PB | ||||
2 | Charlotte Van Hese Charlotte Van Hese ('95) | 95 | BEL | 10:04.46 | SB | ||||
3 | Agnes Laurent Agnes Laurent ('88) | 88 | BEL | 10:07.11 | SB | ||||
4 | Jolien De Schaepmeester Jolien De Schaepmeester ('97) | 97 | BEL | 10:13.80 | |||||
5 | Axana Schaeverbeke Axana Schaeverbeke ('95) | 95 | BEL | 10:14.71 | SB | ||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm Vind: 0.0 Finale A Finale | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Anne Zagré Anne Zagré ('90) | 90 | BEL | 13.24 | |||||
1 | Dorien Van Diest Dorien Van Diest ('93) | 93 | BEL | 14.31 | SB | ||||
2 | Eline Berings Eline Berings ('86) | 86 | BEL | 13.29 | SB | ||||
2 | Laura Leprince Laura Leprince ('95) | 95 | BEL | 14.38 | SB | ||||
3 | Chloe Beaucarne Chloe Beaucarne ('97) | 97 | BEL | 13.95 | |||||
4 | Siliane Van Cauwenberghe Siliane Van Cauwenberghe ('96) | 96 | BEL | 13.98 | |||||
5 | Sarah Missinne Sarah Missinne ('95) | 95 | BEL | 14.09 | |||||
K 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Marlien De Jans Marlien De Jans ('91) | 91 | BEL | 58.48 | PB | ||||
2 | Axelle DauwensAxelle Dauwens ('90) | 90 | BEL | 59.91 | SB | ||||
3 | Justine Brackman Justine Brackman ('97) | 97 | BEL | 1:00.81 | SB | ||||
4 | Katrijn Boone Katrijn Boone ('92) | 92 | BEL | 1:02.38 | SB | ||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Robin Degrève Robin Degrève ('97) | 97 | BEL | 1:03.44 | PB | ||||
K Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Fanny Smets Fanny Smets ('86) | 86 | BEL | 3.90 | |||||
2 | Chloé Henry Chloé Henry ('87) | 87 | BEL | 3.90 | |||||
3 | Nell Van Hansewyck Nell Van Hansewyck ('97) | 97 | BEL | 3.80 | PB | ||||
4 | Steffi Dhont Steffi Dhont ('92) | 92 | BEL | 3.80 | SB | ||||
5 | Stefanie Dadayeva Stefanie Dadayeva ('01) | 01 | BEL | 3.60 | PB | ||||
K Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Els De Wael Els De Wael ('90) | 90 | BEL | 5.76 | +1.3 | SB | |||
2 | Imke Vervaet Imke Vervaet ('93) | 93 | BEL | 5.69 | w | +2.4 | |||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Jolien Boumkwo Jolien Boumkwo ('93) | 93 | BEL | 14.99 | |||||
2 | Anouska Hellebuyck Anouska Hellebuyck ('89) | 89 | BEL | 13.55 | SB | ||||
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Anouska Hellebuyck Anouska Hellebuyck ('89) | 89 | BEL | 47.96 | |||||
2 | Emilie Dodrimont Emilie Dodrimont ('99) | 99 | BEL | 46.82 | PB | ||||
3 | Vanessa Sterckendries Vanessa Sterckendries ('95) | 95 | BEL | 46.65 | SB | ||||
4 | Moly Borbouse Moly Borbouse ('93) | 93 | BEL | 43.75 | SB | ||||
5 | Veerle Blondeel Veerle Blondeel ('75) | 75 | BEL | 42.49 | SB | ||||
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Vanessa Sterckendries Vanessa Sterckendries ('95) | 95 | BEL | 61.49 | |||||
2 | Jolien Boumkwo Jolien Boumkwo ('93) | 93 | BEL | 59.01 | |||||
K Spydkast 600 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Sarah Vermeir Sarah Vermeir ('84) | 84 | BEL | 44.17 | SB | ||||
Chloé Mauroy Chloé Mauroy ('92) | 92 | BEL | 41.49 | PB | |||||
Alice Fleury Alice Fleury ('95) | 95 | BEL | 40.96 | SB |