Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Alvesta SWE: 13.5.2017

M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Andreas Riber ThordahlAndreas Riber Thordahl ('91)DEN50.66
  
 SB
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Stefan Kvist
Stefan Kvist ('87)
SWE60.92
  
 SB
2
Tobias Hagström
Tobias Hagström ('96)
SWE56.94
  
 PB
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Anna Karlsson
Anna Karlsson ('98)
SWE48.16
  
 SB
Tenna Riber ThordahlTenna Riber Thordahl ('95)DEN41.74
  
 SB
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Maria Jonasson
Maria Jonasson ('68)
SWE33.06
  
 SB
P19 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Ida Olsson
Ida Olsson ('99)
SWE48.78
  
 PB
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Ida Wåhlstrand
Ida Wåhlstrand 
SWE11.23
  
 SB
P17 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Ida Wåhlstrand
Ida Wåhlstrand 
SWE51.62
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet