Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Hvidovre: Nordic 10000m Challenge 20.5.2017

M 10000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Félicien Muhitira
Félicien Muhitira ('94)
/ RWA28:50.82
  
 
1
Robin Lindgren
Robin Lindgren ('90)
/ SWE32:16.87
  
 SB
2Abdi Hakin UladAbdi Hakin Ulad ('91)Hvidovre AM29:23.28
  
 SB DM 1
3
Robin Ryynänen
Robin Ryynänen ('97)
/ FIN29:55.86
  
 PB
4
Gabriel Steffensen
Gabriel Steffensen ('96)
/ SWE30:03.31
  
 PB
5Jesper FaurschouJesper Faurschou ('83)Herning LK30:22.53
  
 SB DM 2
6
Tuomas Jokinen
Tuomas Jokinen ('87)
/ FIN30:22.58
  
 SB
7Jesper Trebbien AndersenJesper Trebbien Andersen ('82)Sparta31:00.85
  
 SB DM 3
8
Fredrik Johansson
Fredrik Johansson ('86)
/ SWE31:18.26
  
 PB
8
Fredrik Johansson
Fredrik Johansson ('85)
/ SWE31:18.26
  
 SB
9
Jakob Ranglin Grissler
Jakob Ranglin Grissler ('95)
/ SWE31:39.46
  
 
9
Jakob Ranglin Grissler
Jakob Ranglin Grissler ('95)
/ SWE31:39.46
  
 
Alex MogensenAlex Mogensen ('94)SÅN32:27.07
  
 PB
Jesper PedersenJesper Pedersen ('75)Aalborg AM32:34.56
  
 SB
Alex PuggaardAlex Puggaard ('76)Sparta32:41.71
  
 SB
Lars EjaasLars Ejaas ('81)AGF Atletik32:48.20
  
 PB
Laust BengtsenLaust Bengtsen ('74)Aarhus 190032:49.27
  
 SB
Jeppe FarsøhtJeppe Farsøht ('78)Herning LK33:26.26
  
 SB
Leslie OlivierLeslie Olivier ('72)Frederiksberg IF33:32.79
  
 PB
Jakob RiisJakob Riis ('82)Aarhus 190033:56.56
  
 PB
Bo Sterup AbrahamssonBo Sterup Abrahamsson ('76)KIF34:12.33
  
 SB
Peter Paldan SørensenPeter Paldan Sørensen ('79)HGF AM34:28.28
  
 PB
Hans MygindHans Mygind ('65)VEXA HLM Running34:33.09
  
 PB
Erling WormErling Worm ('66)Køge Atletik34:42.70
  
 SB
Anders Lade NielsenAnders Lade Nielsen ('66)Aarhus 190034:48.67
  
 SB
Kent NørmarkKent Nørmark ('71)Sparta34:51.32
  
 SB
Dan Gilling BrunholtDan Gilling Brunholt ('83)Frederiksberg IF35:20.80
  
 PB
Erik HansonErik Hanson ('63)Køge Atletik / USA35:49.60
  
 SB
Hans-Henrik DamgaardHans-Henrik Damgaard ('79)AGF Atletik35:56.89
  
 PB
Frank LøvendahlFrank Løvendahl ('67)Herning LK36:18.22
  
 SB
Emil RottbøllEmil Rottbøll ('81)AC Pain36:48.80
  
 PB
Bo AntvorskovBo Antvorskov ('61)Amager AC37:46.77
  
 SB
Søren S. ClausenSøren S. Clausen ('67)Atletica37:49.20
  
 SB
Johnny F. R. StagstedJohnny F. R. Stagsted ('66)Aarhus 190038:06.77
  
 SB
Jens BuchJens Buch ('56)Esbjerg AM38:26.93
  
 SB
Roald AmmentorpRoald Ammentorp ('59)IK Hellas39:23.12
  
 SB
Henrik LarsenHenrik Larsen ('62)Blovstrød Løverne39:26.78
  
 SB
Tonny NielsenTonny Nielsen ('61)IK Hellas39:32.67
  
 SB
Paul Stig AndersenPaul Stig Andersen ('64)BAC39:59.72
  
 PB
Morten Halmø PetersenMorten Halmø Petersen ('82)Sparta40:01.02
  
 PB
Flemming OvesenFlemming Ovesen ('64)IK Hellas41:34.43
  
 PB
Alex HenriksenAlex Henriksen ('49)IK Hellas42:11.03
  
 SB
Tom Elmer ChristensenTom Elmer Christensen ('49)IK Hellas42:16.31
  
 SB
René CiraklarRené Ciraklar ('64)IK Hellas43:03.23
  
 SB
Jan GlifbergJan Glifberg ('54)Rødovre AC45:02.87
  
 PB
Erik KallesøeErik Kallesøe ('51)Snik Atletik45:19.72
  
 SB
Jens SkouJens Skou ('57)Rødovre AC45:23.80
  
 PB
Rene PetersenRene Petersen ('57)Rødovre AC47:29.11
  
 PB
Leif J. VincentsenLeif J. Vincentsen ('46)Snik Atletik48:13.96
  
 SB
Erik ChristensenErik Christensen ('53)Rødovre AC48:22.28
  
 SB
Kim MikkelsenKim Mikkelsen ('63)IK Hellas51:07.26
  
 PB
Jens Myrup NoeJens Myrup Noe ('38)Fremad Holbæk52:28.10
  
 SB
K 10000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Clementine Mukandanga
Clementine Mukandanga ('85)
/ RWA33:35.74
  
 
2Sylvia KiberengeSylvia Kiberenge ('90)Blovstrød Løverne / KEN33:56.91
  
 PB
3Simone GladSimone Glad ('90)Sparta34:00.21
  
 SB DM 1
4
Lisa Ring
Lisa Ring ('93)
/ SWE34:07.49
  
 PB
5
Frida Kristiansson
Frida Kristiansson ('92)
/ SWE35:56.55
  
 PB
6Sissel MøllerSissel Møller ('94)36:10.59
  
 PB DM 2
7Maria EbbesenMaria Ebbesen ('88)NBRO36:21.97
  
 PB DM 3
8Rikke Due-AndersenRikke Due-Andersen ('72)Køge Atletik36:28.68
  
 SB
9Signe Flarup ØllgaardSigne Flarup Øllgaard ('93)AGF Atletik37:09.02
  
 PB
10Marna Leila Vandsdal EgholmMarna Leila Vandsdal Egholm ('81)Køge Atletik37:27.86
  
 SB
Dorthe BramsenDorthe Bramsen ('69)Hareskovens Tri40:32.68
  
 PB
Tine BroksøTine Broksø ('71)Blovstrød Løverne40:47.49
  
 SB
Mette Sommer FritzeMette Sommer Fritze ('79)Sparta43:20.68
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix