Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Hvidovre: Nordic 10000m Challenge 20.5.2017

M 10000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Félicien Muhitira
Félicien Muhitira ('94)
/ RWA28:50.82
  
 
1
Robin Lindgren
Robin Lindgren ('90)
/ SWE32:16.87
  
 SB
2Abdi Hakin UladAbdi Hakin Ulad ('91)Hvidovre AM29:23.28
  
 SB DM 1
3
Robin Ryynänen
Robin Ryynänen ('97)
/ FIN29:55.86
  
 PB
4
Gabriel Steffensen
Gabriel Steffensen ('96)
/ SWE30:03.31
  
 PB
5Jesper FaurschouJesper Faurschou ('83)Herning LK30:22.53
  
 SB DM 2
6
Tuomas Jokinen
Tuomas Jokinen ('87)
/ FIN30:22.58
  
 SB
7Jesper Trebbien AndersenJesper Trebbien Andersen ('82)Sparta31:00.85
  
 SB DM 3
8
Fredrik Johansson
Fredrik Johansson ('86)
/ SWE31:18.26
  
 PB
8
Fredrik Johansson
Fredrik Johansson ('85)
/ SWE31:18.26
  
 SB
9
Jakob Ranglin Grissler
Jakob Ranglin Grissler ('95)
/ SWE31:39.46
  
 
9
Jakob Ranglin Grissler
Jakob Ranglin Grissler ('95)
/ SWE31:39.46
  
 
Alex MogensenAlex Mogensen ('94)SÅN32:27.07
  
 PB
Jesper PedersenJesper Pedersen ('75)Aalborg AM32:34.56
  
 SB
Alex PuggaardAlex Puggaard ('76)Sparta32:41.71
  
 SB
Lars EjaasLars Ejaas ('81)AGF Atletik32:48.20
  
 PB
Laust BengtsenLaust Bengtsen ('74)Aarhus 190032:49.27
  
 SB
Jeppe FarsøhtJeppe Farsøht ('78)Herning LK33:26.26
  
 SB
Leslie OlivierLeslie Olivier ('72)Frederiksberg IF33:32.79
  
 PB
Jakob RiisJakob Riis ('82)Aarhus 190033:56.56
  
 PB
Bo Sterup AbrahamssonBo Sterup Abrahamsson ('76)KIF34:12.33
  
 SB
Peter Paldan SørensenPeter Paldan Sørensen ('79)HGATM 34:28.28
  
 PB
Hans MygindHans Mygind ('65)VEXA HLM Running34:33.09
  
 PB
Erling WormErling Worm ('66)Køge Atletik34:42.70
  
 SB
Anders Lade NielsenAnders Lade Nielsen ('66)Aarhus 190034:48.67
  
 SB
Kent NørmarkKent Nørmark ('71)Sparta34:51.32
  
 SB
Dan Gilling BrunholtDan Gilling Brunholt ('83)35:20.80
  
 PB
Erik HansonErik Hanson ('63)Køge Atletik / USA35:49.60
  
 SB
Hans-Henrik DamgaardHans-Henrik Damgaard ('79)AGF Atletik35:56.89
  
 PB
Frank LøvendahlFrank Løvendahl ('67)Herning LK36:18.22
  
 SB
Emil RottbøllEmil Rottbøll ('81)AC Pain36:48.80
  
 PB
Bo AntvorskovBo Antvorskov ('61)Amager AC37:46.77
  
 SB
Søren S. ClausenSøren S. Clausen ('67)Atletica37:49.20
  
 SB
Johnny F. R. StagstedJohnny F. R. Stagsted ('66)Aarhus 190038:06.77
  
 SB
Jens BuchJens Buch ('56)Esbjerg AM38:26.93
  
 SB
Roald AmmentorpRoald Ammentorp ('59)IK Hellas39:23.12
  
 SB
Henrik LarsenHenrik Larsen ('64)Blovstrød Løverne39:26.78
  
 SB
Tonny NielsenTonny Nielsen ('61)IK Hellas39:32.67
  
 SB
Paul Stig AndersenPaul Stig Andersen ('64)BAC39:59.72
  
 PB
Morten Halmø PetersenMorten Halmø Petersen ('82)Sparta40:01.02
  
 PB
Flemming OvesenFlemming Ovesen ('64)IK Hellas41:34.43
  
 PB
Alex HenriksenAlex Henriksen ('49)IK Hellas42:11.03
  
 SB
Tom Elmer ChristensenTom Elmer Christensen ('49)IK Hellas42:16.31
  
 SB
René CiraklarRené Ciraklar ('64)IK Hellas43:03.23
  
 SB
Jan GlifbergJan Glifberg ('54)Rødovre AC45:02.87
  
 PB
Erik KallesøeErik Kallesøe ('51)Snik Atletik45:19.72
  
 SB
Jens SkouJens Skou ('57)Rødovre AC45:23.80
  
 PB
Rene PetersenRene Petersen ('57)Rødovre AC47:29.11
  
 PB
Leif J. VincentsenLeif J. Vincentsen ('46)Snik Atletik48:13.96
  
 SB
Erik ChristensenErik Christensen ('53)Rødovre AC48:22.28
  
 SB
Kim MikkelsenKim Mikkelsen ('63)IK Hellas51:07.26
  
 PB
Jens Myrup NoeJens Myrup Noe ('38)Fremad Holbæk52:28.10
  
 SB
K 10000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Clementine Mukandanga
Clementine Mukandanga ('85)
/ RWA33:35.74
  
 
2Sylvia KiberengeSylvia Kiberenge ('90)Blovstrød Løverne / KEN33:56.91
  
 PB
3Simone GladSimone Glad ('90)Sparta34:00.21
  
 SB DM 1
4
Lisa Ring
Lisa Ring ('93)
/ SWE34:07.49
  
 PB
5
Frida Kristiansson
Frida Kristiansson ('92)
/ SWE35:56.55
  
 PB
6Sissel MøllerSissel Møller ('94)36:10.59
  
 PB DM 2
7Maria Ebbesen SørumMaria Ebbesen Sørum ('88)NBRO36:21.97
  
 PB DM 3
8Rikke Due-AndersenRikke Due-Andersen ('72)Køge Atletik36:28.68
  
 SB
9Signe Flarup ØllgaardSigne Flarup Øllgaard ('93)AGF Atletik37:09.02
  
 PB
10Marna Leila Vandsdal EgholmMarna Leila Vandsdal Egholm ('81)Køge Atletik37:27.86
  
 SB
Dorthe BramsenDorthe Bramsen ('69)Hareskovens Tri40:32.68
  
 PB
Tine BroksøTine Broksø ('71)Blovstrød Løverne40:47.49
  
 SB
Mette Sommer FritzeMette Sommer Fritze ('79)Sparta43:20.68
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten
22.11RandersInternt Freja Nålestævne
22.11AalborgAalborg Indoor I
19.11RandersStangspring med musik
18.11HelsingørNordsjællandsk ungdomsholdkamp
18.11AarhusCRAFT Løbe Cup 2 - DM cross
12.11RandersStangspring med musik
11.11KøbenhavnSpartas 125 års Jubilæumsløb
4.11SorøPhønix Open
4.11RandersRegionsfinale Vest
3.11RandersStangspring med musik
28.10SilkeborgKastestævne
28.10AalborgRegionsstævne Nordjylland
28.10ViborgVexa HLM Running - Sidste chance!
22.10KøbenhavnCRAFT Løbe Cup 1
13.10EsbjergKastedag Esbjerg
11.10HerlevSommerafslutningsstævne
11.10HelsingørAfslutning for børneholdene
7.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
7.10LyngbyAlt-muligt-kamp - Klubstævne
7.10RandersNåle- og Regionsstævne