M 100 m Vind: +1.8 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.8 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton Bertilsson Anton Bertilsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 11.21 | PB | ||||
2 | Chakkrit Chanprakhon Chakkrit Chanprakhon ('99) | 99 | SWE | 11.23 | PB | ||||
3 | Albin Månsson Albin Månsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 11.45 | PB | ||||
4 | Viktor Kjellsson Viktor Kjellsson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 11.53 | PB | ||||
6 | Simon Assarsson Simon Assarsson ('91) | 91 | SWE | 11.66 | SB | ||||
M 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Mike Foppen Mike Foppen ('96) | 96 | NED | 1:54.46 | SB | ||||
3 | Andreas Davidsson Andreas Davidsson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 1:58.09 | PB | ||||
5 | Simon Carrington Simon Carrington | 00 | SWE | 2:09.09 | PB | ||||
M 110 m hæk Vind: +0.2 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Hampus Widlund Hampus Widlund ('93) | 93 | SWE | 14.34 | PB | ||||
M Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
4 | Jonathan Åkesson Jonathan Åkesson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 3.60 | PB | ||||
5 | Milton Danielsson Milton Danielsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 3.20 | PB | ||||
M Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
2 | Simon Assarsson Simon Assarsson ('91) | 91 | SWE | 6.14 | +1.2 | PB | |||
3 | Otto Nilsson Otto Nilsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 6.08 | +1.9 | SB | |||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Marcus Nilsson Marcus Nilsson ('91) | 91 | SWE | 15.36 | SB | ||||
2 | Alexander Sjögren Alexander Sjögren ('99) | 99 | SWE | 13.88 | PB | ||||
4 | Anton Olsson Anton Olsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 10.81 | PB | ||||
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Alexander Sjögren Alexander Sjögren ('99) | 99 | SWE | 48.81 | PB | ||||
3 | Filip Larsson Filip Larsson ('93) | 93 | SWE | 37.61 | PB | ||||
K 100 m Vind: +3.2 Finale A Finale | Vind: +3.2 | ||||||||
3 | Gabriella Bengtsson Gabriella Bengtsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 13.05 | w | ||||
4 | Sanna Ohlström Sanna Ohlström ('94) | 94 | SWE | 13.43 | w | ||||
Naja VintherNaja Vinther | 00 | DEN | 12.98 | w | |||||
K 200 m Vind: +3.7 Finale A Finale | Vind: +3.7 | ||||||||
1 | Thea Hammarström Thea Hammarström ('03) | 03 | SWE | 27.00 | w | ||||
Veronica JanningVeronica Janning ('01) | 01 | DEN | 29.52 | PB | |||||
Finale B Vind: -0.6 | Vind: -0.6 | ||||||||
2 | Gabriella Bengtsson Gabriella Bengtsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 27.53 | SB | ||||
Finale C Vind: +3.0 | Vind: +3.0 | ||||||||
1 | Sofie Borssén Sofie Borssén ('98) | 98 | SWE | 27.08 | w | ||||
K 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
2 | Julia Samuelsson Julia Samuelsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 2:19.84 | SB | ||||
3 | Amanda Stenbäck Amanda Stenbäck ('96) | 96 | SWE | 2:32.25 | PB | ||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm Vind: +4.8 Finale A Finale | Vind: +4.8 | ||||||||
Sarah BahatSarah Bahat ('99) | 99 | DEN | 16.76 | w | |||||
K Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Lisa Linnell Lisa Linnell ('91) | 91 | SWE | 1.74 | SB | ||||
2 | Jonna Lindéen Jonna Lindéen ('96) | 96 | SWE | 1.58 | SB | ||||
3 | Vera Vikdahl Vera Vikdahl ('01) | 01 | SWE | 1.55 | PB | ||||
K Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Angelica Bengtsson Angelica Bengtsson ('93) | 93 | SWE | 4.20 | SB | ||||
2 | Annika Jönsson Annika Jönsson ('96) | 96 | SWE | 3.70 | SB | ||||
K Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
4 | Angelica Bengtsson Angelica Bengtsson ('93) | 93 | SWE | 5.38 | +1.9 | SB | |||
K Spydkast 600 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||
3 | Lisa Linnell Lisa Linnell ('91) | 91 | SWE | 42.45 | PB | ||||
4 | Angelica Bengtsson Angelica Bengtsson ('93) | 93 | SWE | 35.04 | PB | ||||
5 | Frida Bergvall Frida Bergvall ('99) | 99 | SWE | 34.93 | PB | ||||
7 | Elma Fältmars Elma Fältmars ('99) | 99 | SWE | 33.93 | PB | ||||
Sarah BahatSarah Bahat ('99) | 99 | DEN | 45.44 | PB | |||||
D19 110 m hæk 99.1 cm Vind: +0.2 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Anton Bertilsson Anton Bertilsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 14.82 | PB | ||||
2 | Elias Engström Elias Engström ('98) | 98 | SWE | 16.12 | PB | ||||
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||
4 | Carl Hedin Carl Hedin ('01) | 01 | SWE | 10.54 | PB | ||||
D17 Spydkast 700 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Otto Nilsson Otto Nilsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 43.06 | PB | ||||
P17 100 m hæk 76.2 cm Vind: +0.3 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||
2 | Vera Vikdahl Vera Vikdahl ('01) | 01 | SWE | 16.37 | PB | ||||
3 | Erika Åkesson Erika Åkesson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 17.89 | PB | ||||
P17 Spydkast 500 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Enny Björk Enny Björk ('01) | 01 | SWE | 36.47 | PB | ||||
2 | Helena Cronstedt Helena Cronstedt ('01) | 01 | SWE | 34.88 | PB | ||||
D15 80 m Vind: +0.5 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Månsson Edvin Månsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 9.64 | PB | ||||
2 | Hannes Egonsson Hannes Egonsson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 10.03 | PB | ||||
D15 80 m hæk 84.0 cm Vind: +0.6 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
3 | Emil Carlsson Emil Carlsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 11.88 | PB | ||||
D15 Diskoskast 1.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||
4 | Wilhelm Örnström Wilhelm Örnström ('03) | 03 | SWE | 25.78 | PB | ||||
P15 80 m Vind: +4.7 Finale A Finale | Vind: +4.7 | ||||||||
2 | Thea Hammarström Thea Hammarström ('03) | 03 | SWE | 10.51 | w | ||||
P15 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Alma Freij Alma Freij ('02) | 02 | SWE | 2:20.60 | PB | ||||
P15 Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
2 | Selma Lundin Selma Lundin ('02) | 02 | SWE | 1.51 | SB | ||||
P15 Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
3 | Tuva Olofsson Tuva Olofsson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 2.30 | PB |