D19 100 m 20.5. Finale A Finale | 20.5. | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mark Smyth Mark Smyth ('98) | 98 | IRL | 10.97 | PB | ||||
2 | David Mc Donnell David Mc Donnell | IRL | 10.99 | PB | |||||
3 | Shane Keane Shane Keane ('99) | 99 | IRL | 11.17 | PB | ||||
4 | Luke Morris Luke Morris ('99) | 99 | IRL | 11.20 | SB | ||||
5 | Luke Redmond Luke Redmond ('98) | 98 | IRL | 11.27 | PB | ||||
6 | David Heavey David Heavey ('98) | 98 | IRL | 11.49 | PB | ||||
D19 200 m 20.5. Finale A Finale | 20.5. | ||||||||
1 | Mark Smyth Mark Smyth ('98) | 98 | IRL | 21.73 | PB | ||||
2 | David McDonald David McDonald ('99) | 99 | IRL | 22.33 | |||||
3 | Luke Morris Luke Morris ('99) | 99 | IRL | 22.54 | SB | ||||
D19 400 m 20.5. Finale A Finale | 20.5. | ||||||||
1 | Jamie Pender Jamie Pender ('98) | 98 | IRL | 48.33 | PB | ||||
2 | Jack Manning Jack Manning ('98) | 98 | IRL | 49.20 | PB | ||||
3 | James Holden James Holden ('99) | 99 | IRL | 49.79 | PB | ||||
D19 800 m 20.5. Finale A Finale | 20.5. | ||||||||
1 | Mark Glynn Mark Glynn ('99) | 99 | IRL | 1:56.92 | PB | ||||
2 | Rory Lodge Rory Lodge ('99) | 99 | IRL | 1:57.25 | SB | ||||
3 | Colin D. Smith Colin D. Smith ('99) | 99 | IRL | 1:57.88 | PB | ||||
4 | Peter Kilgannon Peter Kilgannon ('98) | 98 | IRL | 1:59.02 | |||||
5 | Eoghan Bracken Eoghan Bracken | IRL | 1:59.02 | PB | |||||
D19 2000 m forh. 20.5. Finale A Finale | 20.5. | ||||||||
1 | Brian Fay Brian Fay ('98) | 98 | IRL | 6:11.31 | PB | ||||
2 | Philip Marron Philip Marron ('98) | 98 | IRL | 6:14.30 | PB | ||||
3 | Eoghan Keaney Eoghan Keaney | 00 | IRL | 6:30.04 | PB | ||||
D19 110 m hæk 99.1 cm 20.5. Finale A Finale | 20.5. | ||||||||
1 | Alex Clarkin Alex Clarkin ('99) | 99 | IRL | 15.03 | PB | ||||
2 | Aaron Smith Aaron Smith | 00 | GBR | 15.57 | PB | ||||
3 | Ayomide Oke Ayomide Oke | 00 | IRL | 15.81 | PB | ||||
D19 400 m hæk 20.5. Finale A Finale | 20.5. | ||||||||
1 | Jack Mitchell Jack Mitchell | 00 | IRL | 55.67 | PB | ||||
2 | Tony O'Connor Tony O'Connor | 00 | IRL | 56.70 | PB | ||||
D19 Højdespring 20.5. Finale A Finale | 20.5. | ||||||||
1 | Ryan Carthy Walsh Ryan Carthy Walsh ('99) | 99 | IRL | 1.95 | SB | ||||
2 | Conor McMahon Conor McMahon | 00 | IRL | 1.85 | PB | ||||
3 | Simon Zanderco Simon Zanderco | IRL | 1.80 | PB | |||||
D19 Stangspring 20.5. Finale A Finale | 20.5. | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan McKenna Jonathan McKenna ('99) | 99 | IRL | 3.70 | PB | ||||
2 | Tadhg Ryan Tadhg Ryan ('99) | 99 | IRL | 3.60 | PB | ||||
3 | Des Nolan Des Nolan | IRL | 3.60 | PB | |||||
D19 Længdespring 20.5. Finale A Finale | 20.5. | ||||||||
1 | Shane Keane Shane Keane ('99) | 99 | IRL | 6.40 | PB | ||||
2 | Shane Parle Shane Parle ('98) | 98 | IRL | 6.40 | PB | ||||
3 | James Vance James Vance ('99) | 99 | IRL | 6.37 | SB | ||||
4 | Marc Shelly Marc Shelly ('99) | 99 | IRL | 6.31 | PB | ||||
D19 Trespring 20.5. Finale A Finale | 20.5. | ||||||||
1 | Jordan Hoang Jordan Hoang ('98) | 98 | IRL | 14.24 | SB | ||||
2 | Sean Thompson Sean Thompson ('99) | 99 | IRL | 13.55 | |||||
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg 20.5. Finale A Finale | 20.5. | ||||||||
1 | Ryan Baird Ryan Baird | IRL | 14.37 | PB | |||||
2 | Jack Nyhan Jack Nyhan | 00 | IRL | 13.62 | PB | ||||
3 | Padraig Hore Padraig Hore | 00 | IRL | 13.31 | PB | ||||
4 | Johnny Bell Johnny Bell ('99) | 99 | IRL | 13.17 | PB | ||||
D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg 20.5. Finale A Finale | 20.5. | ||||||||
1 | Darragh Gaffney Darragh Gaffney ('99) | 99 | IRL | 50.15 | PB | ||||
2 | Padraig Hore Padraig Hore | 00 | IRL | 43.06 | PB | ||||
3 | James O'Neill James O'Neill ('99) | 99 | IRL | 41.75 | PB | ||||
D19 Hammerkast 6.0 kg 20.5. Finale A Finale | 20.5. | ||||||||
1 | Jake Robinson Jake Robinson | IRL | 49.66 | PB | |||||
2 | Evan Mitchell Evan Mitchell | IRL | 46.28 | PB | |||||
3 | Max Reid Max Reid | IRL | 44.33 | PB | |||||
4 | Iain Darroch Iain Darroch ('99) | 99 | IRL | 44.13 | PB | ||||
D19 Spydkast 800 gram 20.5. Finale A Finale | 20.5. | ||||||||
1 | James Meier James Meier | IRL | 50.95 | SB | |||||
2 | Peter O'Shea Peter O'Shea ('98) | 98 | IRL | 49.67 | SB | ||||
3 | Justinas Gerdvilis Justinas Gerdvilis | LTU | 46.12 | SB | |||||
4 | Conor Byrne Conor Byrne | IRL | 43.33 | PB | |||||
5 | Adrian Bunder Adrian Bunder | IRL | 40.21 | PB | |||||
P19 100 m 20.5. Finale A Finale | 20.5. | ||||||||
1 | Aoife Cloke Rochford Aoife Cloke Rochford ('99) | 99 | IRL | 12.41 | SB | ||||
2 | Aoife Lynch Aoife Lynch ('99) | 99 | IRL | 12.43 | SB | ||||
P19 200 m 20.5. Finale A Finale | 20.5. | ||||||||
1 | Aoife Lynch Aoife Lynch ('99) | 99 | IRL | 25.14 | SB | ||||
2 | Lisa Aspel Lisa Aspel ('99) | 99 | IRL | 25.67 | PB | ||||
3 | Alana Ryan Alana Ryan | 00 | IRL | 25.87 | SB | ||||
4 | Aoife Cloke Rochford Aoife Cloke Rochford ('99) | 99 | IRL | 25.98 | SB | ||||
5 | Maimouna Fane Maimouna Fane ('98) | 98 | IRL | 25.98 | PB | ||||
6 | Katie Magee Katie Magee ('99) | 99 | IRL | 26.31 | SB | ||||
P19 800 m 20.5. Finale A Finale | 20.5. | ||||||||
1 | Rose Finnegan Rose Finnegan ('98) | 98 | IRL | 2:16.52 | |||||
2 | Susie O'Flynn Susie O'Flynn ('99) | 99 | IRL | 2:19.75 | PB | ||||
3 | Sarah Clarke Sarah Clarke | 00 | IRL | 2:21.27 | SB | ||||
P19 1500 m 20.5. Finale A Finale | 20.5. | ||||||||
1 | Jodie McCann Jodie McCann | 00 | IRL | 4:42.51 | |||||
2 | Lauren Tinkler Lauren Tinkler ('99) | 99 | IRL | 4:47.48 | PB | ||||
3 | Lucy Barrett Lucy Barrett ('98) | 98 | IRL | 4:48.19 | PB | ||||
4 | Laura Ward Laura Ward ('99) | 99 | IRL | 4:51.28 | SB | ||||
5 | Kate Nurse Kate Nurse | 00 | IRL | 4:53.19 | PB | ||||
6 | Richael Browne Richael Browne ('99) | 99 | IRL | 4:56.83 | |||||
P19 3000 m 20.5. Finale A Finale | 20.5. | ||||||||
1 | Niamh NíChiardha Niamh NíChiardha | IRL | 10:20.13 | SB | |||||
2 | Isabel Carron Isabel Carron ('98) | 98 | IRL | 10:22.92 | |||||
3 | Ailís Murtagh Ailís Murtagh ('99) | 99 | IRL | 10:26.49 | PB | ||||
4 | Aisling King Aisling King ('99) | 99 | IRL | 10:46.62 | PB | ||||
P19 100 m hæk 84.0 cm 17.5. Finale A Finale | 17.5. | ||||||||
1 | Molly Scott Molly Scott ('99) | 99 | IRL | 14.76 | SB | ||||
2 | Alison Burke Alison Burke | 00 | IRL | 15.43 | PB | ||||
3 | Niamh Gowing Niamh Gowing ('99) | 99 | IRL | 15.53 | PB | ||||
4 | Lisa Aspel Lisa Aspel ('99) | 99 | IRL | 15.55 | SB | ||||
5 | Eva McPartlan Eva McPartlan ('98) | 98 | IRL | 17.15 | PB | ||||
P19 400 m hæk 20.5. Finale A Finale | 20.5. | ||||||||
1 | Niamh Gowing Niamh Gowing ('99) | 99 | IRL | 1:04.24 | PB | ||||
2 | Alison Burke Alison Burke | 00 | IRL | 1:06.49 | PB | ||||
3 | Chloe Harte Chloe Harte ('97) | 97 | IRL | 1:09.89 | PB | ||||
4 | Caoimhe Mackey Caoimhe Mackey ('99) | 99 | IRL | 1:10.04 | SB | ||||
P19 Højdespring 20.5. Finale A Finale | 20.5. | ||||||||
1 | Daena Kealy Daena Kealy | 00 | IRL | 1.70 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tai Daly Tai Daly ('90) | 90 | IRL | 1.55 | PB | ||||
P19 Stangspring 20.5. Finale A Finale | 20.5. | ||||||||
1 | Ailbhe Healy Ailbhe Healy ('98) | 98 | IRL | 2.60 | SB | ||||
P19 Længdespring 20.5. Finale A Finale | 20.5. | ||||||||
1 | Grace Furlong Grace Furlong ('98) | 98 | IRL | 5.37 | SB | ||||
2 | Emma Cheshire Emma Cheshire | 00 | IRL | 5.20 | PB | ||||
P19 Trespring 20.5. Finale A Finale | 20.5. | ||||||||
1 | Grace Furlong Grace Furlong ('98) | 98 | IRL | 11.63 | PB | ||||
2 | Kim O'Hare Kim O'Hare ('99) | 99 | IRL | 11.16 | PB | ||||
P19 Kuglestød 4.0 kg 20.5. Finale A Finale | 20.5. | ||||||||
1 | Niamh FogartyNiamh Fogarty ('99) | 99 | IRL | 13.10 | PB | ||||
2 | Nicole Kehoe-Dowling Nicole Kehoe-Dowling ('99) | 99 | IRL | 11.53 | PB | ||||
P19 Diskoskast 1.0 kg 20.5. Finale A Finale | 20.5. | ||||||||
1 | Niamh FogartyNiamh Fogarty ('99) | 99 | IRL | 44.34 | SB | ||||
2 | Zoe Mohan Zoe Mohan | 00 | IRL | 34.69 | PB | ||||
3 | Nicole Kehoe-Dowling Nicole Kehoe-Dowling ('99) | 99 | IRL | 31.24 | SB | ||||
P19 Hammerkast 4.0 kg 20.5. Finale A Finale | 20.5. | ||||||||
1 | Ciara McGuire Ciara McGuire ('98) | 98 | IRL | 49.43 | |||||
2 | Zoe Mohan Zoe Mohan | 00 | IRL | 40.13 | PB | ||||
3 | Amy Forde Amy Forde | 00 | IRL | 34.20 | PB | ||||
P19 Spydkast 600 gram 20.5. Finale A Finale | 20.5. | ||||||||
1 | Leah Hutton Leah Hutton ('98) | 98 | IRL | 31.06 | SB | ||||
D16 100 m 20.5. Finale A Finale | 20.5. | ||||||||
1 | Joseph Finnegan-Murphy Joseph Finnegan-Murphy | 00 | IRL | 11.54 | SB | ||||
D16 400 m 20.5. Finale A Finale | 20.5. | ||||||||
1 | Ciaran Carthy Ciaran Carthy ('01) | 01 | IRL | 50.95 | PB | ||||
2 | Christopher Duffy Christopher Duffy | 00 | IRL | 51.13 | PB | ||||
D16 800 m 20.5. Finale A Finale | 20.5. | ||||||||
1 | Craig Giles Craig Giles | 00 | IRL | 1:58.52 | |||||
2 | Ruarcan O'Gibne Ruarcan O'Gibne | 00 | IRL | 1:59.11 | PB | ||||
3 | Aaron Mangan Aaron Mangan | 00 | IRL | 1:59.24 | SB | ||||
D16 Højdespring 20.5. Finale A Finale | 20.5. | ||||||||
1 | Lucas Moylan Lucas Moylan ('01) | 01 | IRL | 1.90 | PB | ||||
2 | Ciaran Connolly Ciaran Connolly | 00 | IRL | 1.85 | PB | ||||
3 | Eoin Keenan Eoin Keenan | 00 | IRL | 1.85 | PB | ||||
4 | Rory McGabhann Rory McGabhann | IRL | 1.80 | PB | |||||
D16 Stangspring 20.5. Finale A Finale | 20.5. | ||||||||
1 | Matthew Ó'Coilanáil Matthew Ó'Coilanáil | IRL | 4.00 | PB | |||||
D16 Længdespring 20.5. Finale A Finale | 20.5. | ||||||||
1 | Gabriel Bell Gabriel Bell | IRL | 6.08 | SB | |||||
D16 Kuglestød 5.0 kg 20.5. Finale A Finale | 20.5. | ||||||||
1 | Conor Fogarty Conor Fogarty | IRL | 13.45 | PB | |||||
D16 Hammerkast 5.0 kg 20.5. Finale A Finale | 20.5. | ||||||||
1 | Robert Higgins Robert Higgins ('02) | 02 | IRL | 49.78 | PB | ||||
2 | Hugh Flood Hugh Flood | IRL | 44.77 | PB | |||||
3 | Sean Maher Sean Maher ('02) | 02 | IRL | 43.42 | PB | ||||
4 | Ger Kelly Ger Kelly ('90) | 90 | IRL | 42.34 | PB | ||||
D16 Spydkast 700 gram 20.5. Finale A Finale | 20.5. | ||||||||
1 | Liam Connaughton Liam Connaughton | 00 | IRL | 57.60 | PB | ||||
2 | Joshua Hewlett Joshua Hewlett ('01) | 01 | IRL | 49.95 | PB | ||||
3 | Martin Healy Martin Healy | IRL | 40.95 | PB | |||||
P16 100 m 20.5. Finale A Finale | 20.5. | ||||||||
1 | Sive Ni Thuathail Sive Ni Thuathail | IRL | 12.54 | PB | |||||
P16 200 m 20.5. Finale A Finale | 20.5. | ||||||||
1 | Robyn O'Brien Robyn O'Brien | 00 | IRL | 25.89 | PB | ||||
2 | Awa Fane Awa Fane ('01) | 01 | IRL | 26.06 | PB | ||||
3 | Molly Hourihan Molly Hourihan ('01) | 01 | IRL | 26.26 | SB | ||||
4 | Chloe NíhEideain Chloe NíhEideain | IRL | 26.45 | SB | |||||
P16 300 m 20.5. Finale A Finale | 20.5. | ||||||||
1 | Chloe NíhEideain Chloe NíhEideain | IRL | 41.11 | PB | |||||
2 | Inez Duane Inez Duane ('01) | 01 | IRL | 41.12 | PB | ||||
P16 400 m 20.5. Finale A Finale | 20.5. | ||||||||
1 | Ciara Deely Ciara Deely | 00 | IRL | 55.83 | |||||
2 | Mollie O'Reilly Mollie O'Reilly ('98) | 98 | IRL | 56.15 | SB | ||||
3 | Ellie O'Toole Ellie O'Toole ('99) | 99 | IRL | 58.59 | SB | ||||
4 | Ailbhe Finnegan Ailbhe Finnegan ('99) | 99 | IRL | 1:00.30 | PB | ||||
5 | Aoibhinn McGoldrick Aoibhinn McGoldrick ('99) | 99 | IRL | 1:02.00 | PB | ||||
P16 800 m 20.5. Finale A Finale | 20.5. | ||||||||
1 | Molly Brown Molly Brown ('01) | 01 | IRL | 2:14.53 | |||||
2 | Lara Gillespie Lara Gillespie ('01) | 01 | IRL | 2:17.42 | PB | ||||
3 | Aine Corcoran Aine Corcoran ('01) | 01 | IRL | 2:18.20 | PB | ||||
4 | Sara Doyle Sara Doyle ('01) | 01 | IRL | 2:19.03 | PB | ||||
5 | Ella Richardson Ella Richardson | 00 | IRL | 2:20.02 | PB | ||||
P16 1500 m 20.5. Finale A Finale | 20.5. | ||||||||
1 | Sarah Healy Sarah Healy ('01) | 01 | IRL | 4:50.65 | |||||
2 | Grace Dervan Grace Dervan | 00 | IRL | 4:56.67 | SB | ||||
P16 3000 m 20.5. Finale A Finale | 20.5. | ||||||||
1 | Abigail Taylor Abigail Taylor | 00 | IRL | 10:15.59 | |||||
2 | Aisling Mohan Aisling Mohan ('01) | 01 | IRL | 10:42.82 | PB | ||||
3 | Annie McEvoy Annie McEvoy ('01) | 01 | IRL | 10:46.68 | PB | ||||
4 | Danielle Donegan Danielle Donegan ('01) | 01 | IRL | 10:58.60 | PB | ||||
P16 300 m hæk 20.5. Finale A Finale | 20.5. | ||||||||
1 | Ella Duane Ella Duane ('01) | 01 | IRL | 45.40 | PB | ||||
2 | Lara O'Byrne Lara O'Byrne | 00 | IRL | 45.81 | PB | ||||
3 | Deirdre Murray Deirdre Murray | 00 | IRL | 45.86 | PB | ||||
P16 Højdespring 20.5. Finale A Finale | 20.5. | ||||||||
1 | Ruby Millet Ruby Millet ('01) | 01 | IRL | 1.65 | SB | ||||
2 | Emily Corcoran Emily Corcoran ('01) | 01 | IRL | 1.65 | =PB | ||||
3 | Maeve Hayes Maeve Hayes ('02) | 02 | IRL | 1.55 | PB | ||||
P16 Stangspring 20.5. Finale A Finale | 20.5. | ||||||||
1 | Ella Duane Ella Duane ('01) | 01 | IRL | 2.90 | PB | ||||
P16 Længdespring 20.5. Finale A Finale | 20.5. | ||||||||
1 | Ruby Millet Ruby Millet ('01) | 01 | IRL | 5.74 | SB | ||||
2 | Molly Hourihan Molly Hourihan ('01) | 01 | IRL | 5.43 | SB | ||||
P16 Trespring 20.5. Finale A Finale | 20.5. | ||||||||
1 | Jana Joha Jana Joha ('01) | 01 | IRL | 10.75 | SB | ||||
2 | Tara Doyle Tara Doyle ('01) | 01 | IRL | 10.59 | PB | ||||
3 | Grace Cloney Grace Cloney ('01) | 01 | IRL | 10.41 | PB | ||||
P16 Kuglestød 3.0 kg 20.5. Finale A Finale | 20.5. | ||||||||
1 | Kate O'Connor Kate O'Connor | 00 | IRL | 13.28 | PB | ||||
P16 Diskoskast 1.0 kg 20.5. Finale A Finale | 20.5. | ||||||||
1 | Marguerite Furlong Marguerite Furlong | 00 | IRL | 36.86 | PB | ||||
P16 Hammerkast 3.0 kg 20.5. Finale A Finale | 20.5. | ||||||||
1 | Bronagh O'Hanlon Bronagh O'Hanlon ('01) | 01 | IRL | 37.30 | PB | ||||
2 | Sarah Daly Sarah Daly | 00 | IRL | 35.68 | PB | ||||
3 | Kate Cullen Kate Cullen ('02) | 02 | IRL | 32.07 | PB | ||||
4 | Caoimhe Rowe Caoimhe Rowe ('01) | 01 | IRL | 30.73 | PB | ||||
P16 Spydkast 500 gram 20.5. Finale A Finale | 20.5. | ||||||||
1 | Kate O'Connor Kate O'Connor | 00 | IRL | 42.89 | SB | ||||
2 | Nikki O'Neill Nikki O'Neill ('01) | 01 | IRL | 39.64 | PB | ||||
P15 1 mile 17.5. Finale A Finale | 17.5. | ||||||||
1 | Jenifer McAdams Jenifer McAdams ('02) | 02 | IRL | 5:19.05 | PB | ||||
2 | Alex Ni Mhurchu Alex Ni Mhurchu | IRL | 5:22.14 | PB | |||||
3 | Sarah O'Connor Sarah O'Connor ('08) | 08 | IRL | 5:23.56 | PB | ||||
4 | Dara Medgyesy Dara Medgyesy | IRL | 5:23.66 | PB | |||||
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg 17.5. Finale A Finale | 17.5. | ||||||||
1 | Shauna Leydon Shauna Leydon ('02) | 02 | IRL | 10.76 | PB | ||||
2 | Eve Kehoe Eve Kehoe | IRL | 10.54 | PB | |||||
3 | Rhian Kidd Rhian Kidd | IRL | 10.47 | PB | |||||
D14 100 m 20.5. Finale A Finale | 20.5. | ||||||||
1 | Michael Farrelly Michael Farrelly ('02) | 02 | IRL | 11.55 | SB | ||||
P14 100 m 17.5. Finale A Finale | 17.5. | ||||||||
1 | Rhasidat Adeleke Rhasidat Adeleke ('02) | 02 | IRL | 12.30 | PB | ||||
P14 200 m 17.5. Finale A Finale | 17.5. | ||||||||
1 | Rhasidat Adeleke Rhasidat Adeleke ('02) | 02 | IRL | 25.07 | PB | ||||
2 | Laura Gallagher Laura Gallagher ('03) | 03 | IRL | 26.05 | =PB | ||||
3 | Emma O'Brien Emma O'Brien ('99) | 99 | IRL | 26.36 | SB | ||||
P14 800 m 17.5. Finale A Finale | 17.5. | ||||||||
1 | Corrine Kenny Corrine Kenny ('02) | 02 | IRL | 2:17.56 | SB | ||||
2 | Neasa Reilly Neasa Reilly ('90) | 90 | IRL | 2:21.17 | PB | ||||
3 | Lydia Buckley Lydia Buckley | IRL | 2:23.09 | PB | |||||
P14 1500 m 17.5. Finale A Finale | 17.5. | ||||||||
1 | Aine Kirwan Aine Kirwan ('03) | 03 | IRL | 4:53.46 | PB | ||||
P14 Stangspring 17.5. Finale A Finale | 17.5. | ||||||||
1 | Grace Codd Grace Codd ('02) | 02 | IRL | 2.60 | PB | ||||
2 | Eadaoin Ní Mhuireartaigh Eadaoin Ní Mhuireartaigh | IRL | 2.20 | PB | |||||
3 | Eilis O'Donnell Eilis O'Donnell | IRL | 2.10 | PB | |||||
P14 Længdespring 17.5. Finale A Finale | 17.5. | ||||||||
1 | Jennifer Hanrahan Jennifer Hanrahan ('03) | 03 | IRL | 5.18 | SB | ||||
P14 Trespring 17.5. Finale A Finale | 17.5. | ||||||||
1 | Emma Quirke Emma Quirke ('03) | 03 | IRL | 10.14 | PB | ||||
P14 Kuglestød 3.0 kg 17.5. Finale A Finale | 17.5. | ||||||||
1 | Aoibhín McMahon Aoibhín McMahon ('03) | 03 | IRL | 13.25 | PB | ||||
2 | Ciara Moore Ciara Moore ('03) | 03 | IRL | 11.37 | PB | ||||
3 | Sarah Brown Sarah Brown | IRL | 11.31 | PB | |||||
4 | Katie Lenehan Katie Lenehan | IRL | 11.04 | PB | |||||
P14 Hammerkast 3.0 kg 17.5. Finale A Finale | 17.5. | ||||||||
1 | Keri Noonan Keri Noonan ('02) | 02 | IRL | 44.03 | PB | ||||
2 | Eadaoin Coady Eadaoin Coady ('03) | 03 | IRL | 42.93 | PB | ||||
P14 Spydkast 500 gram 17.5. Finale A Finale | 17.5. | ||||||||
1 | Aoibhín McMahon Aoibhín McMahon ('03) | 03 | IRL | 42.78 | PB | ||||
2 | Katie Lenehan Katie Lenehan | IRL | 31.58 | PB | |||||
P13 800 m 17.5. Finale A Finale | 17.5. | ||||||||
1 | Sadhbh Mohan Sadhbh Mohan ('04) | 04 | IRL | 2:15.35 | PB | ||||
2 | Ava O'Connor Ava O'Connor ('03) | 03 | IRL | 2:18.51 | PB | ||||
3 | Doireann Nifhlatharta Doireann Nifhlatharta ('03) | 03 | IRL | 2:22.52 | PB | ||||
P13 Længdespring 17.5. Finale A Finale | 17.5. | ||||||||
1 | Ellen McNally Ellen McNally ('03) | 03 | IRL | 5.08 | SB |