M 100 m Vind: +0.2 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gaylord Kuba Di-Vita Gaylord Kuba Di-Vita ('95) | 95 | BEL | 10.76 | PB | ||||
2 | Jerome Laporal Jerome Laporal ('93) | 93 | FRA | 10.95 | |||||
2 | Eoghan Buggy Eoghan Buggy ('95) | 95 | IRL | 11.17 | PB | ||||
3 | Joris De Clercq Joris De Clercq ('97) | 97 | BEL | 11.04 | PB | ||||
4 | Ivan Pascal Leukeu Ngondji Ivan Pascal Leukeu Ngondji ('93) | 93 | CMR | 11.07 | SB | ||||
Finale B Vind: -2.1 | Vind: -2.1 | ||||||||
1 | Jean-Marie Louis Jean-Marie Louis ('86) | 86 | BEL | 10.61 | SB | ||||
1 | Joris Jamil Morobaba Joris Jamil Morobaba ('94) | 94 | BEL | 10.88 | |||||
2 | Gysbentha Mron Gysbentha Mron ('96) | 96 | NED | 10.85 | PB | ||||
2 | Tuur Bras Tuur Bras ('99) | 99 | BEL | 10.97 | PB | ||||
3 | Roelf Bouwmeester Roelf Bouwmeester ('97) | 97 | NED | 10.90 | |||||
3 | Levi Hazes Levi Hazes | 00 | NED | 10.97 | PB | ||||
4 | Isayah Boers Isayah Boers ('99) | 99 | NED | 10.92 | |||||
4 | Arnaud Gueulette Arnaud Gueulette ('98) | 98 | BEL | 11.05 | SB | ||||
5 | Mark Kavanagh Mark Kavanagh ('92) | 92 | IRL | 10.97 | |||||
5 | Gareth Thompson Gareth Thompson ('97) | 97 | IRL | 11.09 | SB | ||||
6 | Rutger Bien Rutger Bien ('94) | 94 | NED | 11.09 | PB | ||||
Finale C Vind: +0.2 | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Shaquille Haverkamp Shaquille Haverkamp ('99) | 99 | NED | 10.62 | PB | ||||
2 | Jamiro Elabeidi Jamiro Elabeidi ('96) | 96 | NED | 10.82 | |||||
3 | Gysbentha Mron Gysbentha Mron ('96) | 96 | NED | 10.83 | PB | ||||
4 | Hamza El Asri Hamza El Asri ('98) | 98 | BEL | 10.83 | SB | ||||
5 | Joris Jamil Morobaba Joris Jamil Morobaba ('94) | 94 | BEL | 10.89 | |||||
6 | Jerome Laporal Jerome Laporal ('93) | 93 | FRA | 10.91 | PB | ||||
7 | Mark Kavanagh Mark Kavanagh ('92) | 92 | IRL | 10.98 | |||||
Finale D Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Jorén Tromp Jorén Tromp ('88) | 88 | NED | 10.63 | SB | ||||
2 | Bastien Anyla Bastien Anyla ('86) | 86 | FRA | 10.69 | |||||
3 | Kobe Vleminckx Kobe Vleminckx ('98) | 98 | BEL | 10.72 | |||||
4 | Guelord Kola Biasu Guelord Kola Biasu ('93) | 93 | BEL | 10.89 | SB | ||||
5 | Antoine Gillet Antoine Gillet ('88) | 88 | BEL | 10.92 | SB | ||||
6 | Rodrigo Broer Rodrigo Broer ('96) | 96 | NED | 10.96 | |||||
M 200 m Vind: -1.9 Finale A Finale | Vind: -1.9 | ||||||||
1 | Robin Vanderbemden Robin Vanderbemden ('94) | 94 | BEL | 20.72 | PB | ||||
2 | Isayah Boers Isayah Boers ('99) | 99 | NED | 21.56 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sander Pupella Sander Pupella ('93) | 93 | NED | 21.62 | SB | ||||
4 | Mark Kavanagh Mark Kavanagh ('92) | 92 | IRL | 21.78 | SB | ||||
5 | Rik Jansen Rik Jansen ('94) | 94 | NED | 21.85 | SB | ||||
6 | Tuur Bras Tuur Bras ('99) | 99 | BEL | 21.95 | |||||
7 | Laurens Francois Laurens Francois ('96) | 96 | BEL | 22.02 | |||||
Finale B Vind: -1.0 | Vind: -1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Wandifa Sanneh Wandifa Sanneh ('96) | 96 | GAM | 21.49 | PB | ||||
2 | Kobe Vleminckx Kobe Vleminckx ('98) | 98 | BEL | 21.51 | |||||
3 | Damien Broothaerts Damien Broothaerts ('83) | 83 | BEL | 21.69 | |||||
4 | Isayah Boers Isayah Boers ('99) | 99 | NED | 21.69 | |||||
5 | Rodrigo Broer Rodrigo Broer ('96) | 96 | NED | 22.00 | |||||
Finale C Vind: +0.5 | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Rayen Rojer Rayen Rojer ('93) | 93 | NED | 21.65 | PB | ||||
2 | Lennert De Lathauwer Lennert De Lathauwer ('98) | 98 | BEL | 22.02 | PB | ||||
3 | Daniel Segers Daniel Segers ('01) | 01 | BEL | 22.08 | PB | ||||
7 | Gareth Thompson Gareth Thompson ('97) | 97 | IRL | 22.74 | |||||
Finale D Vind: -1.4 | Vind: -1.4 | ||||||||
1 | Gysbentha Mron Gysbentha Mron ('96) | 96 | NED | 21.85 | PB | ||||
2 | Amine Kasmi Amine Kasmi | 00 | BEL | 22.01 | |||||
M 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Brian Gregan Brian Gregan ('89) | 89 | IRL | 45.90 | SB | ||||
2 | Dylan Borlée Dylan Borlée ('92) | 92 | BEL | 46.11 | SB | ||||
3 | Terrence Agard Terrence Agard ('90) | 90 | NED | 46.70 | |||||
4 | Fethi Benchaa Fethi Benchaa ('88) | 88 | ALG | 46.74 | SB | ||||
5 | Michael Rossaert Michael Rossaert ('95) | 95 | BEL | 46.92 | SB | ||||
6 | Andrew Mellon Andrew Mellon ('95) | 95 | IRL | 47.32 | SB | ||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Wandifa Sanneh Wandifa Sanneh ('96) | 96 | GAM | 46.68 | |||||
2 | Alexander Doom Alexander Doom ('97) | 97 | BEL | 46.71 | PB | ||||
3 | Maarten Stuivenberg Maarten Stuivenberg ('95) | 95 | NED | 46.88 | PB | ||||
4 | Jochem Dobber Jochem Dobber ('97) | 97 | NED | 47.60 | SB | ||||
5 | Brian Murphy Brian Murphy ('82) | 82 | IRL | 49.72 | |||||
Finale C | |||||||||
1 | Christian Iguacel Christian Iguacel ('96) | 96 | BEL | 47.52 | PB | ||||
2 | Harry Purcell Harry Purcell ('96) | 96 | IRL | 47.83 | |||||
3 | Gerbrand Huts Gerbrand Huts ('98) | 98 | BEL | 48.09 | |||||
4 | Olaf van den Bergh Olaf van den Bergh ('94) | 94 | NED | 48.21 | |||||
5 | Simon Boypa Simon Boypa ('99) | 99 | FRA | 48.82 | |||||
Finale D | |||||||||
1 | Craig Newell Craig Newell ('97) | 97 | IRL | 47.87 | PB | ||||
2 | Elroy Doraene Elroy Doraene ('96) | 96 | BEL | 48.50 | PB | ||||
3 | Johan Polman Johan Polman ('86) | 86 | NED | 48.98 | |||||
4 | Kevin Gnafoua Kevin Gnafoua ('96) | 96 | FRA | 49.01 | |||||
Finale E | |||||||||
1 | Sam Giedts Sam Giedts ('95) | 95 | BEL | 48.33 | PB | ||||
2 | James Holden James Holden ('99) | 99 | IRL | 48.92 | PB | ||||
3 | Julien Lannoy-Brennet Julien Lannoy-Brennet ('95) | 95 | BEL | 49.08 | PB | ||||
6 | Eoghan Buggy Eoghan Buggy ('95) | 95 | IRL | 49.47 | |||||
Finale F | |||||||||
1 | Dries Van Nieuwenhove Dries Van Nieuwenhove ('98) | 98 | BEL | 48.84 | |||||
3 | Nick Ennis Nick Ennis ('90) | 90 | IRL | 49.35 | PB | ||||
Finale G | |||||||||
1 | Thibauld Guilbert Thibauld Guilbert | 00 | BEL | 48.93 | PB | ||||
M 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Joshua Ralph Joshua Ralph ('91) | 91 | AUS | 1:46.55 | SB | ||||
2 | Khalid Benmahdi Khalid Benmahdi ('88) | 88 | ALG | 1:47.21 | |||||
3 | James Bowness James Bowness ('91) | 91 | GBR | 1:47.43 | |||||
4 | Jamie Webb Jamie Webb ('94) | 94 | GBR | 1:47.49 | SB | ||||
5 | Daniel Rowden Daniel Rowden ('97) | 97 | GBR | 1:47.51 | |||||
6 | Aurele Vandeputte Aurele Vandeputte ('95) | 95 | BEL | 1:47.81 | |||||
7 | Brecht Bertels Brecht Bertels ('94) | 94 | BEL | 1:48.36 | SB | ||||
8 | Hugo Santacruz Hugo Santacruz ('88) | 88 | SUI | 1:48.91 | |||||
9 | Aaron Botterman Aaron Botterman ('94) | 94 | BEL | 1:49.08 | |||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Valentin Voicu Valentin Voicu ('93) | 93 | ROU | 1:48.06 | PB | ||||
2 | Renaud Rosiere Renaud Rosiere ('93) | 93 | FRA | 1:48.18 | PB | ||||
3 | Jonas Schöpfer Jonas Schöpfer ('96) | 96 | SUI | 1:48.51 | PB | ||||
4 | Hugo Houyez Hugo Houyez ('95) | 95 | FRA | 1:48.76 | SB | ||||
5 | Laurens Schockaert Laurens Schockaert ('90) | 90 | BEL | 1:48.86 | SB | ||||
6 | Clément Dhainaut Clément Dhainaut ('97) | 97 | FRA | 1:49.12 | SB | ||||
7 | Hrístos Kotítsas Hrístos Kotítsas ('96) | 96 | GRE | 1:49.37 | |||||
8 | Robert Tully Robert Tully ('95) | 95 | IRL | 1:50.20 | SB | ||||
Finale C | |||||||||
1 | Viktor Benschop Viktor Benschop ('95) | 95 | BEL | 1:49.75 | |||||
2 | Quentin Kebron Quentin Kebron ('92) | 92 | BEL | 1:50.22 | |||||
3 | Conall Hayes Conall Hayes ('98) | 98 | IRL | 1:50.67 | PB | ||||
4 | Mattias Ohlsson Mattias Ohlsson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 1:50.76 | SB | ||||
5 | Luuk Wagenaar Luuk Wagenaar ('94) | 94 | NED | 1:50.85 | PB | ||||
6 | Konstadínos Vasilákis Konstadínos Vasilákis ('87) | 87 | GRE | 1:50.92 | PB | ||||
7 | Brecht Fasseur Brecht Fasseur ('99) | 99 | BEL | 1:51.02 | |||||
8 | Mathieu Laurain Mathieu Laurain ('90) | 90 | FRA | 1:51.60 | SB | ||||
9 | Mark Hoy Mark Hoy ('91) | 91 | IRL | 1:51.80 | SB | ||||
10 | Arthur Bruyneel Arthur Bruyneel ('94) | 94 | BEL | 1:52.23 | PB | ||||
11 | Florian Herr Florian Herr ('88) | 88 | GER | 1:55.11 | SB | ||||
12 | Joachim Cardillo Joachim Cardillo ('88) | 88 | BEL | 1:55.53 | SB | ||||
Finale D | |||||||||
1 | Frederik Ruppert Frederik Ruppert ('97) | 97 | GER | 1:50.77 | PB | ||||
2 | Sebbe Francken Sebbe Francken ('96) | 96 | BEL | 1:50.85 | PB | ||||
3 | Kevin Woods Kevin Woods ('96) | 96 | IRL | 1:50.90 | PB | ||||
4 | Arnaud Dupré Arnaud Dupré ('97) | 97 | SUI | 1:51.25 | PB | ||||
5 | Luc Hensgen Luc Hensgen ('96) | 96 | LUX | 1:51.37 | PB | ||||
6 | Thomas Lewis Thomas Lewis ('94) | 94 | NED | 1:51.41 | PB | ||||
7 | Gustav Bivstedt Gustav Bivstedt ('96) | 96 | SWE | 1:51.51 | PB | ||||
8 | Tarich Jamli Tarich Jamli ('86) | 86 | BEL | 1:53.35 | PB | ||||
9 | Brian Versluis Brian Versluis ('99) | 99 | NED | 1:53.68 | |||||
10 | Antoine Douley Antoine Douley ('95) | 95 | BEL | 1:54.39 | SB | ||||
11 | Ghiles Semsar Ghiles Semsar ('99) | 99 | FRA | 1:54.40 | |||||
Finale E | |||||||||
1 | Julien Lecomte Julien Lecomte ('93) | 93 | FRA | 1:53.89 | SB | ||||
2 | Hannes Decadt Hannes Decadt ('94) | 94 | BEL | 1:54.77 | SB | ||||
3 | Stijn Van Nieuwenhove Stijn Van Nieuwenhove | 00 | BEL | 1:55.01 | PB | ||||
4 | Dieter Aerssens Dieter Aerssens ('95) | 95 | BEL | 1:55.15 | PB | ||||
5 | Reinout Van Hessche Reinout Van Hessche ('87) | 87 | BEL | 1:55.76 | |||||
6 | Romain Cabart Romain Cabart ('89) | 89 | FRA | 1:55.77 | |||||
M 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Ali Hamdi Ali Hamdi ('89) | 89 | BEL | 3:42.47 | |||||
2 | Kamali Majdoubi Kamali Majdoubi ('93) | 93 | MAR | 3:42.92 | SB | ||||
3 | Phil Sesemann Phil Sesemann ('92) | 92 | GBR | 3:43.49 | SB | ||||
4 | Geoffrey Ruto Geoffrey Ruto ('92) | 92 | UGA | 3:43.87 | PB | ||||
5 | Stijn Baeten Stijn Baeten ('94) | 94 | BEL | 3:44.35 | SB | ||||
6 | Wouter Ploeger Wouter Ploeger ('92) | 92 | NED | 3:44.60 | SB | ||||
7 | Steve Mitchell Steve Mitchell ('88) | 88 | GBR | 3:45.18 | SB | ||||
8 | Chakib Lachgar Latrache Chakib Lachgar Latrache ('89) | 89 | MAR | 3:45.66 | SB | ||||
9 | Antoine Martinet Antoine Martinet ('92) | 92 | FRA | 3:46.46 | SB | ||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Jonas Raess Jonas Raess ('94) | 94 | SUI | 3:43.49 | PB | ||||
2 | Guy Smith Guy Smith ('90) | 90 | GBR | 3:44.96 | SB | ||||
3 | Ruben Van Praet Ruben Van Praet ('91) | 91 | BEL | 3:45.18 | |||||
4 | Tim Van De Velde Tim Van De Velde | 00 | BEL | 3:45.36 | |||||
5 | Sven Bombeke Sven Bombeke ('93) | 93 | BEL | 3:45.41 | PB | ||||
6 | Kevin De Kerpel Kevin De Kerpel ('88) | 88 | BEL | 3:45.96 | PB | ||||
7 | Laurent Delannoy Laurent Delannoy ('96) | 96 | FRA | 3:46.87 | PB | ||||
8 | Ossama Meslek Ossama Meslek ('97) | 97 | ITA | 3:47.27 | |||||
9 | Michael Salter Michael Salter ('90) | 90 | GBR | 3:48.88 | SB | ||||
10 | Julien Duchateau Julien Duchateau ('90) | 90 | FRA | 3:49.05 | PB | ||||
Finale C | |||||||||
1 | Owen Day Owen Day ('98) | 98 | CAN | 3:46.69 | PB | ||||
2 | Oussama Lonneux Oussama Lonneux ('97) | 97 | BEL | 3:47.04 | PB | ||||
3 | Andreas Holst LindgreenAndreas Holst Lindgreen ('98) | 98 | DEN | 3:47.58 | SB | ||||
4 | Nicolae Marian Coman Nicolae Marian Coman ('96) | 96 | ROU | 3:49.24 | |||||
5 | Simon Petitjean Simon Petitjean ('96) | 96 | BEL | 3:49.28 | PB | ||||
6 | Richard Owens Richard Owens ('90) | 90 | IRL | 3:49.83 | SB | ||||
7 | Dennis Gerhard Dennis Gerhard ('95) | 95 | GER | 3:50.34 | |||||
8 | Bert Misplon Bert Misplon ('88) | 88 | BEL | 3:50.96 | |||||
9 | Tim van den Broeke Tim van den Broeke ('95) | 95 | NED | 3:51.55 | |||||
10 | Thibault Larpin Thibault Larpin ('96) | 96 | FRA | 3:51.62 | SB | ||||
11 | Bert Van Der Hoeven Bert Van Der Hoeven ('89) | 89 | BEL | 3:52.25 | |||||
12 | Thijs van der Burgt Thijs van der Burgt ('94) | 94 | BEL | 3:55.04 | |||||
13 | Jean Charles Byl Jean Charles Byl ('78) | 78 | BEL | 3:55.23 | SB | ||||
Finale D | |||||||||
1 | Raphael Demarcq Raphael Demarcq ('95) | 95 | FRA | 3:51.21 | PB | ||||
2 | Andre Theillier Andre Theillier ('89) | 89 | FRA | 3:52.00 | PB | ||||
3 | Ziad Audah Ziad Audah ('98) | 98 | BEL | 3:52.10 | PB | ||||
4 | Christopher Gabet Christopher Gabet ('97) | 97 | FRA | 3:53.32 | PB | ||||
5 | Marco Giese Marco Giese ('92) | 92 | GER | 3:53.39 | SB | ||||
6 | Robin Vassogne Robin Vassogne ('98) | 98 | FRA | 3:54.08 | PB | ||||
7 | Antoine Senard Antoine Senard | 00 | BEL | 3:54.28 | |||||
8 | Jill de Brouwer Jill de Brouwer ('89) | 89 | BEL | 3:55.57 | SB | ||||
9 | Adrien Noel Adrien Noel ('95) | 95 | BEL | 3:55.96 | PB | ||||
M 3000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Boniface Abel Sikowo Boniface Abel Sikowo ('99) | 99 | UGA | 8:01.75 | PB | ||||
2 | Mohamed Ali Mohamed Mohamed Ali Mohamed ('89) | 89 | NED | 8:04.53 | PB | ||||
3 | Amanuel Gergis Amanuel Gergis ('96) | 96 | ERI | 8:05.59 | PB | ||||
4 | Benjamin Choquert Benjamin Choquert ('86) | 86 | FRA | 8:05.88 | PB | ||||
5 | Dieter Kersten Dieter Kersten ('96) | 96 | BEL | 8:06.90 | PB | ||||
6 | Benoit Goethals Benoit Goethals ('91) | 91 | BEL | 8:07.50 | PB | ||||
7 | Ward D'Hoore Ward D'Hoore ('94) | 94 | BEL | 8:08.15 | PB | ||||
8 | Nick Van Peborgh Nick Van Peborgh ('84) | 84 | BEL | 8:09.46 | PB | ||||
9 | Jean-Pierre Weerts Jean-Pierre Weerts ('86) | 86 | BEL | 8:12.27 | SB | ||||
10 | Khalid Choukoud Khalid Choukoud ('86) | 86 | NED | 8:14.30 | SB | ||||
11 | Younes Darrazi Younes Darrazi ('96) | 96 | BEL | 8:18.14 | |||||
12 | Bart van Nunen Bart van Nunen ('95) | 95 | NED | 8:20.85 | SB | ||||
13 | Cédric Van De Putte Cédric Van De Putte ('90) | 90 | BEL | 8:26.53 | SB | ||||
14 | Kevin De Kerpel Kevin De Kerpel ('88) | 88 | BEL | 8:27.76 | SB | ||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Enzo Noel Enzo Noel ('95) | 95 | BEL | 8:31.92 | SB | ||||
2 | Clement Deflandre Clement Deflandre ('97) | 97 | BEL | 8:32.38 | PB | ||||
3 | Dorian Fintolini Dorian Fintolini ('93) | 93 | BEL | 8:33.75 | SB | ||||
4 | Tom Robben Tom Robben ('95) | 95 | BEL | 8:34.94 | SB | ||||
5 | Alexandre Schmitt Alexandre Schmitt ('89) | 89 | FRA | 8:35.76 | SB | ||||
6 | Pieter Verschoren Pieter Verschoren ('87) | 87 | BEL | 8:36.02 | SB | ||||
7 | Sullivan Baralle Sullivan Baralle ('88) | 88 | FRA | 8:39.08 | PB | ||||
8 | Simon Mestdagh Simon Mestdagh ('91) | 91 | BEL | 8:39.69 | PB | ||||
9 | Etienne Mowat Etienne Mowat ('88) | 88 | FRA | 8:45.32 | |||||
10 | Ruud Van Cauteren Ruud Van Cauteren ('94) | 94 | BEL | 8:46.19 | PB | ||||
11 | Daan Coremans Daan Coremans ('91) | 91 | BEL | 8:47.34 | SB | ||||
Finale C | |||||||||
1 | Arthur Gervais Arthur Gervais | 00 | FRA | 8:46.11 | PB | ||||
2 | Jéremy Classe Jéremy Classe ('97) | 97 | BEL | 8:47.77 | PB | ||||
3 | Jean-Baptist Vandeneede Jean-Baptist Vandeneede ('93) | 93 | BEL | 8:48.26 | PB | ||||
M 110 m hæk | |||||||||
Finale 1 Vind: -0.4 | Vind: -0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Dario De Borger Dario De Borger ('92) | 92 | BEL | 14.00 | |||||
2 | Thomas Durant Thomas Durant ('94) | 94 | BEL | 14.50 | SB | ||||
3 | Ruben Esajas Ruben Esajas ('86) | 86 | NED | 14.59 | SB | ||||
Finale 2 Vind: -0.5 | Vind: -0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Dario De Borger Dario De Borger ('92) | 92 | BEL | 13.92 | |||||
2 | Ruben Esajas Ruben Esajas ('86) | 86 | NED | 14.57 | SB | ||||
M 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Mickaël François Mickaël François ('88) | 88 | FRA | 50.59 | SB | ||||
2 | Mike Cochrane Mike Cochrane ('91) | 91 | NZL | 50.67 | |||||
3 | Jonas Hanßen Jonas Hanßen ('95) | 95 | GER | 50.79 | |||||
4 | Arnaud Ghislain Arnaud Ghislain ('88) | 88 | BEL | 51.37 | SB | ||||
5 | Lloyd Hanley-Byron Lloyd Hanley-Byron ('87) | 87 | SKN | 51.61 | NR | SB | |||
6 | Takahiro Matsumoto Takahiro Matsumoto ('94) | 94 | JPN | 52.32 | SB | ||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Mickaël Bertil Mickaël Bertil ('94) | 94 | FRA | 51.42 | SB | ||||
2 | Christian Heimann Christian Heimann ('91) | 91 | GER | 51.53 | SB | ||||
3 | Jason Harvey Jason Harvey ('91) | 91 | IRL | 51.59 | |||||
4 | Romain Nicodeme Romain Nicodeme ('95) | 95 | BEL | 52.25 | |||||
5 | Brian Vriend Brian Vriend ('90) | 90 | NED | 52.70 | SB | ||||
Finale C | |||||||||
1 | Romain Pegneaux Romain Pegneaux ('99) | 99 | FRA | 53.56 | |||||
2 | Thijs Ulens Thijs Ulens ('92) | 92 | BEL | 53.99 | SB | ||||
3 | Sam Wallbridge Sam Wallbridge ('97) | 97 | GBR | 54.05 | SB | ||||
4 | Maarten Nabbe Maarten Nabbe ('89) | 89 | NED | 54.34 | PB | ||||
5 | Timothee Simaga Timothee Simaga ('96) | 96 | FRA | 54.42 | |||||
M Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Bram Ghuys Bram Ghuys ('93) | 93 | BEL | 2.17 | SB | ||||
2 | Emile Verdonck Emile Verdonck ('95) | 95 | BEL | 2.09 | |||||
3 | Giebe Algoet Giebe Algoet ('98) | 98 | BEL | 2.03 | SB | ||||
4 | Lars Van Looy Lars Van Looy ('99) | 99 | BEL | 2.03 | |||||
M Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Rutger Koppelaar Rutger Koppelaar ('93) | 93 | NED | 5.52 | |||||
2 | Frederik Ausloos Frederik Ausloos ('96) | 96 | BEL | 4.72 | |||||
3 | Siemen Timmermans Siemen Timmermans ('93) | 93 | BEL | 4.62 | PB | ||||
M Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Pim Jehee Pim Jehee ('88) | 88 | NED | 7.52 | +0.3 | ||||
2 | Steven Nuytinck Steven Nuytinck ('91) | 91 | NED | 7.51 | +0.5 | PB | |||
3 | Cedric Nolf Cedric Nolf ('89) | 89 | BEL | 7.29 | 0.0 | ||||
4 | Mathias Broothaerts Mathias Broothaerts ('94) | 94 | BEL | 7.26 | -0.5 | ||||
5 | Julius Fidami Kinda Julius Fidami Kinda | 00 | FRA | 7.20 | +1.5 | SB | |||
6 | Michael Obasuyi Michael Obasuyi ('99) | 99 | BEL | 7.19 | -0.2 | ||||
M Trespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Mathieu Kabwakantanda Tshani Mathieu Kabwakantanda Tshani ('97) | 97 | FRA | 14.81 | -0.5 | PB | |||
2 | Frédéric Xhonneux Frédéric Xhonneux ('83) | 83 | BEL | 14.71 | -1.4 | SB | |||
3 | Joshua Record Joshua Record ('95) | 95 | NED | 14.44 | -0.4 | ||||
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Edwin Nys Edwin Nys ('86) | 86 | BEL | 54.10 | SB | ||||
M Spydkast 800 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Lucas Leroy Lucas Leroy ('81) | 81 | FRA | 70.04 | |||||
2 | Lukas Moutarde Lukas Moutarde ('98) | 98 | FRA | 68.58 | |||||
3 | Arjan Dekkers Arjan Dekkers ('86) | 86 | NED | 62.99 | SB | ||||
K 100 m Vind: -0.7 Finale A Finale | Vind: -0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Gina Lückenkemper Gina Lückenkemper ('96) | 96 | GER | 11.31 | |||||
2 | Ayodelé Ikuesan Ayodelé Ikuesan ('85) | 85 | FRA | 11.81 | |||||
3 | Olivia Borlée Olivia Borlée ('86) | 86 | BEL | 11.85 | |||||
4 | Manon Depuydt Manon Depuydt ('97) | 97 | BEL | 11.88 | SB | ||||
5 | Eva Berger Eva Berger ('95) | 95 | FRA | 11.90 | SB | ||||
6 | Joan Healy Joan Healy ('92) | 92 | IRL | 11.93 | |||||
Finale B Vind: -0.2 | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Lieke Klaver Lieke Klaver ('98) | 98 | NED | 11.75 | =PB | ||||
2 | Catherine McManus Catherine McManus ('92) | 92 | IRL | 11.85 | |||||
3 | Imke Vervaet Imke Vervaet ('93) | 93 | BEL | 11.95 | |||||
4 | Camille Laus Camille Laus ('93) | 93 | BEL | 12.06 | |||||
5 | Mariam Oulare Mariam Oulare ('02) | 02 | BEL | 12.14 | PB | ||||
Finale C Vind: +0.3 | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Joan Healy Joan Healy ('92) | 92 | IRL | 11.81 | |||||
2 | Charlotte Jeanne Charlotte Jeanne ('95) | 95 | FRA | 11.82 | |||||
3 | Kadene Vassell Kadene Vassell ('89) | 89 | NED | 11.85 | SB | ||||
4 | Nicky van Leuveren Nicky van Leuveren ('90) | 90 | NED | 11.94 | SB | ||||
5 | Laetitia Libert Laetitia Libert ('79) | 79 | BEL | 12.03 | SB | ||||
6 | Leah Moore Leah Moore ('90) | 90 | IRL | 12.11 | |||||
7 | Céline Gautier Céline Gautier ('99) | 99 | BEL | 12.22 | SB | ||||
8 | Sarah Rutjens Sarah Rutjens ('92) | 92 | BEL | 12.29 | |||||
Finale D Vind: -0.3 | Vind: -0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Catherine McManus Catherine McManus ('92) | 92 | IRL | 11.82 | |||||
2 | Leonie van Vliet Leonie van Vliet ('93) | 93 | NED | 11.95 | PB | ||||
3 | Nargélis Statia Pieter Nargélis Statia Pieter ('97) | 97 | NED | 11.98 | SB | ||||
4 | Lotte van Lent Lotte van Lent ('01) | 01 | BEL | 12.09 | |||||
5 | Laures Bauwens Laures Bauwens ('99) | 99 | BEL | 12.26 | |||||
6 | Shimada Bajon Shimada Bajon ('88) | 88 | NED | 12.26 | |||||
7 | Orphee Depuydt Orphee Depuydt ('95) | 95 | BEL | 12.29 | |||||
Finale E Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Lotte van Lent Lotte van Lent ('01) | 01 | BEL | 12.12 | |||||
2 | Lotte De Foer Lotte De Foer | 00 | BEL | 12.16 | |||||
3 | Leah Moore Leah Moore ('90) | 90 | IRL | 12.19 | |||||
Finale F Vind: -0.6 | Vind: -0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Lotte De Foer Lotte De Foer | 00 | BEL | 12.19 | |||||
2 | Alexandra Banti Alexandra Banti ('89) | 89 | FRA | 12.23 | |||||
3 | Emily Jouberton Emily Jouberton ('80) | 80 | FRA | 12.30 | SB | ||||
Finale G Vind: -0.4 | Vind: -0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Franka Hoogeboom Franka Hoogeboom ('85) | 85 | NED | 12.25 | PB | ||||
Finale H Vind: +0.8 | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Cindy Van Der Veken Cindy Van Der Veken ('97) | 97 | BEL | 12.20 | SB | ||||
K 200 m Vind: -0.2 Finale A Finale | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Gina Lückenkemper Gina Lückenkemper ('96) | 96 | GER | 23.04 | SB | ||||
2 | Olivia Borlée Olivia Borlée ('86) | 86 | BEL | 23.85 | SB | ||||
3 | Lieke Klaver Lieke Klaver ('98) | 98 | NED | 23.86 | |||||
4 | Manon Depuydt Manon Depuydt ('97) | 97 | BEL | 23.87 | |||||
Finale B Vind: -0.1 | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Nicky van Leuveren Nicky van Leuveren ('90) | 90 | NED | 23.52 | SB | ||||
2 | Kadene Vassell Kadene Vassell ('89) | 89 | NED | 24.25 | SB | ||||
3 | Laetitia Libert Laetitia Libert ('79) | 79 | BEL | 24.27 | SB | ||||
4 | Nargélis Statia Pieter Nargélis Statia Pieter ('97) | 97 | NED | 24.27 | SB | ||||
5 | Leah Moore Leah Moore ('90) | 90 | IRL | 24.72 | SB | ||||
Finale C Vind: -0.9 | Vind: -0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Lucie Ferauge Lucie Ferauge | 00 | BEL | 23.73 | PB | ||||
2 | Leonie van Vliet Leonie van Vliet ('93) | 93 | NED | 24.31 | |||||
3 | Camille Laus Camille Laus ('93) | 93 | BEL | 24.32 | SB | ||||
4 | Hanne Claus Hanne Claus ('99) | 99 | BEL | 24.43 | SB | ||||
5 | Shimada Bajon Shimada Bajon ('88) | 88 | NED | 24.73 | SB | ||||
6 | Yasmine Gharafi Yasmine Gharafi ('85) | 85 | BEL | 24.95 | |||||
Finale D Vind: -1.1 | Vind: -1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Imke Vervaet Imke Vervaet ('93) | 93 | BEL | 23.98 | |||||
2 | Leonie van Vliet Leonie van Vliet ('93) | 93 | NED | 24.32 | |||||
3 | Camille Laus Camille Laus ('93) | 93 | BEL | 24.38 | |||||
4 | Eva Berger Eva Berger ('95) | 95 | FRA | 24.40 | |||||
Finale E Vind: +0.6 | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Cindy Van Der Veken Cindy Van Der Veken ('97) | 97 | BEL | 24.82 | PB | ||||
1 | Laura Siegeroth Laura Siegeroth ('97) | 97 | GER | 24.93 | PB | ||||
2 | Klara Leusch Klara Leusch ('96) | 96 | GER | 24.94 | PB | ||||
K 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Louise-Anne Bertheau Louise-Anne Bertheau ('92) | 92 | FRA | 53.61 | SB | ||||
2 | Margo Van Puyvelde Margo Van Puyvelde ('95) | 95 | BEL | 53.72 | |||||
3 | Kelsey Balkwill Kelsey Balkwill ('92) | 92 | CAN | 53.96 | |||||
4 | Sinead Denny Sinead Denny ('91) | 91 | IRL | 54.04 | |||||
5 | Elise Lasser Elise Lasser | 00 | BEL | 54.20 | PB | ||||
6 | Justien Grillet Justien Grillet ('94) | 94 | BEL | 54.29 | SB | ||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Laurine Xailly Laurine Xailly ('97) | 97 | FRA | 54.76 | |||||
2 | Maureen Ellsworth Maureen Ellsworth ('91) | 91 | NED | 54.86 | |||||
3 | Femke Bol Femke Bol | 00 | NED | 54.97 | |||||
4 | Jeanine Nygård Jeanine Nygård ('91) | 91 | FIN | 55.82 | SB | ||||
5 | Ine Hugaerts Ine Hugaerts ('95) | 95 | BEL | 56.22 | |||||
6 | Messalina Pieroni Messalina Pieroni ('98) | 98 | BEL | 56.57 | PB | ||||
Finale C | |||||||||
1 | Marilena Scharff Marilena Scharff ('92) | 92 | GER | 55.72 | |||||
2 | Riet Vanfleteren Riet Vanfleteren ('91) | 91 | BEL | 56.54 | SB | ||||
3 | Jolina Schmitz Jolina Schmitz ('99) | 99 | GER | 56.61 | SB | ||||
4 | Alicia Rohl Alicia Rohl ('99) | 99 | BEL | 56.98 | |||||
Finale D | |||||||||
1 | Emma Philippe Emma Philippe ('99) | 99 | FRA | 56.78 | PB | ||||
K 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Florina Pierdevară Florina Pierdevară ('90) | 90 | ROU | 2:03.07 | SB | ||||
2 | Charlotte Mouchet Charlotte Mouchet ('96) | 96 | FRA | 2:03.50 | PB | ||||
3 | Corane Gazeau Corane Gazeau ('96) | 96 | FRA | 2:04.11 | |||||
4 | Isabella Andersson Isabella Andersson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 2:04.12 | PB | ||||
5 | Claire Mooney Claire Mooney ('92) | 92 | IRL | 2:04.95 | |||||
6 | Halyna Syshko Halyna Syshko ('91) | 91 | UKR | 2:05.04 | SB | ||||
7 | Manon Fage Manon Fage ('92) | 92 | FRA | 2:05.69 | PB | ||||
8 | Mia Helene MørckMia Helene Mørck ('99) | 99 | DEN | 2:05.77 | PB | ||||
9 | Elise Vanderelst Elise Vanderelst ('98) | 98 | BEL | 2:05.85 | SB | ||||
10 | Fiona Kehoe Fiona Kehoe ('82) | 82 | IRL | 2:08.93 | SB | ||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Alanna Lally Alanna Lally ('96) | 96 | IRL | 2:08.64 | SB | ||||
2 | Gaël De Coninck Gaël De Coninck ('01) | 01 | SWE | 2:09.20 | PB | ||||
3 | Nisrine Masrhalmi Nisrine Masrhalmi ('96) | 96 | NED | 2:09.71 | SB | ||||
4 | Agathe Delahoutre Agathe Delahoutre ('97) | 97 | FRA | 2:10.35 | SB | ||||
5 | Alexandra Bosshard Alexandra Bosshard ('94) | 94 | SUI | 2:10.40 | SB | ||||
6 | Nadia Power Nadia Power ('98) | 98 | IRL | 2:10.62 | SB | ||||
7 | Elea Henrard Elea Henrard ('99) | 99 | BEL | 2:10.76 | |||||
8 | Ashley Melcherts Ashley Melcherts ('98) | 98 | NED | 2:11.46 | |||||
9 | Vanessa Scaunet Vanessa Scaunet ('96) | 96 | BEL | 2:13.33 | SB | ||||
Finale C | |||||||||
1 | Clara Liberman Clara Liberman | 00 | FRA | 2:11.57 | PB | ||||
2 | Camille Muls Camille Muls ('99) | 99 | BEL | 2:11.87 | |||||
3 | Esther Jacobitz Esther Jacobitz ('97) | 97 | GER | 2:12.61 | |||||
4 | Leontine Versyck Leontine Versyck | 00 | BEL | 2:12.81 | PB | ||||
5 | Febe Triest Febe Triest | 00 | BEL | 2:13.07 | PB | ||||
6 | Marine Vaillant Marine Vaillant ('88) | 88 | FRA | 2:13.94 | PB | ||||
7 | Roos Hop Roos Hop | 00 | NED | 2:13.97 | SB | ||||
8 | Jade Meuret Jade Meuret ('01) | 01 | FRA | 2:14.12 | PB | ||||
9 | Ines Haddou Ines Haddou ('97) | 97 | FRA | 2:15.32 | PB | ||||
Finale D | |||||||||
1 | Helena Ponette Helena Ponette | 00 | BEL | 2:11.99 | PB | ||||
2 | Lieze Slos Lieze Slos ('99) | 99 | BEL | 2:14.51 | PB | ||||
3 | Eva Soetemans Eva Soetemans ('84) | 84 | BEL | 2:14.53 | PB | ||||
4 | Louise Hayez Louise Hayez ('96) | 96 | BEL | 2:15.32 | PB | ||||
K 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Esther Chebet Esther Chebet ('97) | 97 | UGA | 4:09.01 | PB | ||||
2 | Sanne Verstegen Sanne Verstegen ('85) | 85 | NED | 4:10.59 | PB | ||||
3 | Justine Tinck Justine Tinck ('99) | 99 | BEL | 4:13.61 | PB | ||||
4 | Stephanie Barnes Stephanie Barnes ('88) | 88 | GBR | 4:14.37 | PB | ||||
5 | Stefanie Barmet Stefanie Barmet ('92) | 92 | SUI | 4:14.95 | PB | ||||
6 | Alice Six Alice Six ('90) | 90 | FRA | 4:17.71 | PB | ||||
7 | Lotte Krause Lotte Krause ('92) | 92 | NED | 4:18.57 | SB | ||||
8 | Pauline Simon Pauline Simon ('93) | 93 | FRA | 4:21.41 | PB | ||||
9 | Alice Rocquain Alice Rocquain ('87) | 87 | FRA | 4:23.11 | SB | ||||
10 | Zenobie Vangansbeke Zenobie Vangansbeke ('92) | 92 | BEL | 4:24.00 | |||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Isabella Andersson Isabella Andersson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 4:18.25 | PB | ||||
2 | Sylwia Indeka Sylwia Indeka ('97) | 97 | POL | 4:20.81 | PB | ||||
3 | Anna Mark HelwighAnna Mark Helwigh | 00 | DEN | 4:21.47 | PB | ||||
4 | Sarah Chelangat Sarah Chelangat ('01) | 01 | UGA | 4:21.62 | PB | ||||
5 | Sara Christiansson Sara Christiansson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 4:23.35 | PB | ||||
6 | Ellie Hartnett Ellie Hartnett ('92) | 92 | IRL | 4:23.37 | |||||
7 | Dagmar Smid Dagmar Smid ('97) | 97 | NED | 4:24.45 | PB | ||||
8 | Nanouk Stevens Nanouk Stevens | 00 | BEL | 4:24.66 | PB | ||||
9 | Aimee Pratt Aimee Pratt ('97) | 97 | GBR | 4:25.07 | PB | ||||
10 | Soumaya Boussaïd Soumaya Boussaïd ('80) | 80 | TUN | 4:25.56 | SB | ||||
11 | Mathilde Deswaef Mathilde Deswaef ('99) | 99 | BEL | 4:27.09 | |||||
12 | Lovisa Bivstedt Lovisa Bivstedt ('01) | 01 | SWE | 4:30.85 | PB | ||||
13 | Eline Pinter Eline Pinter ('96) | 96 | BEL | 4:31.70 | PB | ||||
14 | Ciara Everard Ciara Everard ('90) | 90 | IRL | 4:33.68 | SB | ||||
15 | Goele Truyers Goele Truyers ('92) | 92 | BEL | 4:34.17 | SB | ||||
16 | Heleen Vermeulen Heleen Vermeulen ('01) | 01 | BEL | 4:35.57 | PB | ||||
17 | Stécy Dolay Stécy Dolay ('93) | 93 | FRA | 4:36.02 | PB | ||||
Finale C | |||||||||
1 | Shirin Van Anrooij Shirin Van Anrooij ('02) | 02 | NED | 4:33.50 | PB | ||||
1 | Femke Verschoren Femke Verschoren ('01) | 01 | BEL | 4:39.95 | PB | ||||
2 | Sara Segers Sara Segers ('85) | 85 | BEL | 4:33.74 | PB | ||||
3 | Caroline Baudinet Caroline Baudinet ('99) | 99 | BEL | 4:34.51 | PB | ||||
4 | Hanne Reynaert Hanne Reynaert ('96) | 96 | BEL | 4:36.01 | SB | ||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm | |||||||||
Finale 1 Vind: -0.6 | Vind: -0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Jessica Hunter Jessica Hunter ('96) | 96 | GBR | 13.43 | PB | ||||
2 | Chloe Beaucarne Chloe Beaucarne ('97) | 97 | BEL | 13.56 | PB | ||||
3 | Maayke Tjin A-Lim Maayke Tjin A-Lim ('98) | 98 | NED | 13.65 | |||||
4 | Sarah Missinne Sarah Missinne ('95) | 95 | BEL | 13.90 | |||||
5 | Catherine McManus Catherine McManus ('92) | 92 | IRL | 13.90 | |||||
6 | Siliane Van Cauwenberghe Siliane Van Cauwenberghe ('96) | 96 | BEL | 13.98 | |||||
7 | Shari Lammens Shari Lammens ('96) | 96 | BEL | 14.08 | |||||
8 | Léa Guérard Léa Guérard ('96) | 96 | FRA | 14.30 | PB | ||||
Finale 2 Vind: +0.8 | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Jessica Hunter Jessica Hunter ('96) | 96 | GBR | 13.55 | |||||
2 | Chloe Beaucarne Chloe Beaucarne ('97) | 97 | BEL | 13.61 | |||||
3 | Maayke Tjin A-Lim Maayke Tjin A-Lim ('98) | 98 | NED | 13.71 | |||||
4 | Catherine McManus Catherine McManus ('92) | 92 | IRL | 13.76 | PB | ||||
5 | Sarah Missinne Sarah Missinne ('95) | 95 | BEL | 13.83 | |||||
6 | Siliane Van Cauwenberghe Siliane Van Cauwenberghe ('96) | 96 | BEL | 13.87 | SB | ||||
7 | Shari Lammens Shari Lammens ('96) | 96 | BEL | 14.23 | |||||
Finale 3 Vind: +0.1 | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Hanne Vancamp Hanne Vancamp ('99) | 99 | BEL | 14.35 | |||||
2 | Léa Guérard Léa Guérard ('96) | 96 | FRA | 14.38 | |||||
3 | Elien Hooyberghs Elien Hooyberghs ('95) | 95 | BEL | 14.68 | |||||
K 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Nenah De Coninck Nenah De Coninck ('96) | 96 | BEL | 57.90 | SB | ||||
2 | Nora Ritzen Nora Ritzen ('93) | 93 | NED | 58.99 | PB | ||||
3 | Joan Medjid Joan Medjid ('95) | 95 | FRA | 59.45 | SB | ||||
4 | Kelsey Balkwill Kelsey Balkwill ('92) | 92 | CAN | 59.76 | |||||
5 | Carole Rieb Carole Rieb ('89) | 89 | FRA | 59.91 | SB | ||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Axelle Vandorpe Axelle Vandorpe ('95) | 95 | BEL | 1:01.06 | PB | ||||
1 | Paulien Couckuyt Paulien Couckuyt ('97) | 97 | BEL | 1:01.17 | |||||
2 | Katrijn Boone Katrijn Boone ('92) | 92 | BEL | 1:02.04 | SB | ||||
2 | Benedikt Tchimou Benedikt Tchimou ('99) | 99 | BEL | 1:02.64 | PB | ||||
3 | Stephanie Carbonnelle Stephanie Carbonnelle ('99) | 99 | BEL | 1:02.31 | |||||
3 | Camille Lazzarotto Camille Lazzarotto ('99) | 99 | FRA | 1:02.78 | PB | ||||
4 | Emilie Montcho Emilie Montcho ('87) | 87 | FRA | 1:03.29 | |||||
K Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Serena Capponcelli Serena Capponcelli ('89) | 89 | ITA | 1.70 | |||||
K Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Hanne De Baene Hanne De Baene ('98) | 98 | BEL | 4.02 | SB | ||||
2 | Steffi Dhont Steffi Dhont ('92) | 92 | BEL | 3.82 | SB | ||||
3 | Nell Van Hansewyck Nell Van Hansewyck ('97) | 97 | BEL | 3.72 | |||||
4 | Hanne Borstlap Hanne Borstlap | 00 | BEL | 3.62 | =SB | ||||
5 | Noemie Dambry Noemie Dambry ('99) | 99 | FRA | 3.62 | SB | ||||
K Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
5 | Elien Hooyberghs Elien Hooyberghs ('95) | 95 | BEL | 5.35 | -0.5 | ||||
K Trespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Sietske Lenchant Sietske Lenchant ('93) | 93 | BEL | 12.62 | +1.3 | SB | |||
2 | Audrina Vanderschooten Audrina Vanderschooten ('92) | 92 | FRA | 12.35 | +1.6 | SB | |||
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Anouska Hellebuyck Anouska Hellebuyck ('89) | 89 | BEL | 48.56 | |||||
2 | Katelijne Lyssens Katelijne Lyssens ('95) | 95 | BEL | 47.65 | |||||
K Spydkast 600 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Kato Van Den Brulle Kato Van Den Brulle ('96) | 96 | BEL | 49.94 | |||||
2 | Emma van Arendonk Emma van Arendonk ('99) | 99 | NED | 45.68 | |||||
3 | Pauline Smal Pauline Smal ('98) | 98 | BEL | 43.80 | SB | ||||
4 | Danien ten Berge Danien ten Berge ('92) | 92 | NED | 43.05 |