M22 Tikamp 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tuomas Valle Tuomas Valle ('97) | 97 | FIN | 6441 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Ísak Óli Traustason Ísak Óli Traustason ('95) | 95 | ISL | 6397 | =PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Nicklas Karlsson Nicklas Karlsson ('96) | 96 | SWE | 6294 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Tristan Freyr Jónsson Tristan Freyr Jónsson ('97) | 97 | ISL | DNF | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
K22 Syvkamp 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Miia Sillman Miia Sillman ('95) | 95 | FIN | 5475 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Maria Huntington Maria Huntington ('97) | 97 | FIN | 5385 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Caroline Fleischer Caroline Fleischer ('96) | 96 | NOR | 5193 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Victoria Stöckel Victoria Stöckel ('97) | 97 | SWE | 4946 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Emilia Stenström Emilia Stenström ('97) | 97 | SWE | 4679 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Pinja Pikkupeura Pinja Pikkupeura ('97) | 97 | FIN | 4926 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Tilda Lipasti Tilda Lipasti ('98) | 98 | FIN | 4429 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Anna Larsson Anna Larsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 4225 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
D19 Tikamp U20 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Leo Uusimäki Leo Uusimäki ('98) | 98 | FIN | 6972 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Oliver ChabertOliver Chabert ('99) | 99 | DEN | 6711 | =PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Gustav Lundholm NielsenGustav Lundholm Nielsen ('98) | 98 | DEN | 6670 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98) | 98 | DEN | 6598 | =PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Joni Heikkinen Joni Heikkinen ('99) | 99 | FIN | 6186 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Toralv Opsal Toralv Opsal ('98) | 98 | NOR | 6028 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Jakob Samuelsson Jakob Samuelsson ('98) | 98 | SWE | DNF | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Gudmundur Karl Úlfarsson Gudmundur Karl Úlfarsson ('98) | 98 | ISL | DNF | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
P19 Syvkamp 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes ('98) | 98 | NOR | 5318 | SB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Irma Gunnarsdóttir Irma Gunnarsdóttir ('98) | 98 | ISL | 5127 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sanni Pajasmaa Sanni Pajasmaa ('99) | 99 | FIN | 4900 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Frida Bergvall Frida Bergvall ('99) | 99 | SWE | 4815 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Line Myrestøl Johansson Line Myrestøl Johansson ('98) | 98 | NOR | 4724 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Sarah BahatSarah Bahat ('99) | 99 | DEN | 4682 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Helena Kolte Helena Kolte ('98) | 98 | SWE | 4676 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Telma Eid Telma Eid ('98) | 98 | NOR | 4630 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
9 | Alma Kilpeläinen Alma Kilpeläinen ('99) | 99 | SWE | 4620 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
10 | Nickoline Skifter AndersenNickoline Skifter Andersen ('98) | 98 | DEN | 4607 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
11 | Solveig Hernandez Vråle Solveig Hernandez Vråle ('99) | 99 | NOR | 4410 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Amanda Liljendal Amanda Liljendal ('98) | 98 | FIN | DNF | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Sigrid Kleive Sigrid Kleive | 00 | NOR | DNF | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
D17 Tikamp U18 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Mads LundMads Lund | 00 | DEN | 7112 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Simon Thor Simon Thor | 00 | SWE | 6720 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Markus Rooth Markus Rooth ('01) | 01 | NOR | 6626 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Juuso Toivonen Juuso Toivonen | 00 | FIN | 6613 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Philip Stömne Philip Stömne | 00 | SWE | 6019 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Gjert Høie Sjursen Gjert Høie Sjursen | 00 | NOR | 6396 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Kolbeinn Tómas Jónsson Kolbeinn Tómas Jónsson | 00 | ISL | 5975 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
8 | Simen Sebastian Hansen Simen Sebastian Hansen | 00 | NOR | 5676 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
Carl af Forselles Carl af Forselles ('01) | 01 | SWE | DNF | ||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
P17 Syvkamp U18 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Erika Wärff Erika Wärff | 00 | SWE | 5811 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
2 | Tilde Johansson Tilde Johansson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 5680 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
3 | Lovisa Karlsson Lovisa Karlsson | 00 | SWE | 5321 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
4 | Janette Hanski Janette Hanski | 00 | FIN | 5267 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
5 | Hedda Marie Kjølberg Hauge Hedda Marie Kjølberg Hauge ('01) | 01 | NOR | 4966 | PB | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
6 | Laura Nørrung PoulsenLaura Nørrung Poulsen | 00 | DEN | 4290 | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||
7 | Helga Margrét Haraldsdóttir Helga Margrét Haraldsdóttir ('01) | 01 | ISL | 4207 | PB | ||||||||||||
|