Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Hvidovre: 11.6.2017

M 100 m    
Vind: -0.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.6
Luis F. MailletLuis F. Maillet ('04)Sparta12.93
  
 PB
Luis F. MailletLuis F. Maillet ('04)Sparta13.02
  
 
Vitus RosenkrandsVitus Rosenkrands ('05)Sparta13.39
  
 PB
Vitus RosenkrandsVitus Rosenkrands ('05)Sparta13.46
  
 
Hakeem AliHakeem Ali ('05)Sparta14.14
  
 PB
Nikolai ChristensenNikolai Christensen ('04)Helsingør IF14.36
  
 PB
Jonas StrungeJonas Strunge ('04)Hvidovre AM14.44
  
 PB
Nikolai ChristensenNikolai Christensen ('04)Helsingør IF14.63
  
 
Clifton BenjaminClifton Benjamin ('05)KIF14.85
  
 PB
Clifton BenjaminClifton Benjamin ('05)KIF14.94
  
 
Harvey CowanHarvey Cowan ('05)KIF / FOR15.28
  
 PB
Leon HamannLeon Hamann ('05)KIF15.39
  
 PB
Sebastian ShillitoSebastian Shillito ('05)CIS Sports Club15.56
  
 PB
Leon HamannLeon Hamann ('05)KIF15.58
  
 
Sebastian ShillitoSebastian Shillito ('05)CIS Sports Club15.66
  
 
M 200 m    
Vind: +0.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.6
1
Adam Landén
Adam Landén ('02)
/ SWE23.36
  
 PB
3
Edvin Assarsson
Edvin Assarsson ('04)
/ SWE23.83
  
 PB
Rasmus Thornbjerg KlausenRasmus Thornbjerg Klausen Sparta22.31
  
 PB
Jonathan AquinoJonathan Aquino ('99)Sparta / CUB22.40
  
 PB
Mikkel KlejnstrupMikkel Klejnstrup ('86)Hvidovre AM22.53 w
  
 
Nicolai Lind AndersenNicolai Lind Andersen ('98)Sparta22.55
  
 PB
Emil FrændeEmil Frænde Sparta22.63
  
 PB
Casper Spure PedersenCasper Spure Pedersen ('92)Randers Freja22.81 w
  
 
Jacob HvorupJacob Hvorup ('99)Sparta22.92
  
 PB
Mikkel RamlowMikkel Ramlow Sparta23.00
  
 PB
Markus LarsenMarkus Larsen ('97)Sparta23.06 w
  
 
Mathias AstrupMathias Astrup ('99)Greve Atletik23.17
  
 PB
Mathias A. OlsenMathias A. Olsen ('91)Frederiksberg IF23.39 w
  
 
Endre Eikenes RøsakerEndre Eikenes Røsaker ('96)KIF / NOR23.45 w
  
 
Thor NielsenThor Nielsen ('93)KIF23.49 w
  
 
Lucas SoulierLucas Soulier ('02)Sparta23.71
  
 PB
Haris KhanHaris Khan Hvidovre AM23.80 w
  
 
Navid BazgirNavid Bazgir ('95)Hvidovre AM23.90 w
  
 
Kasper FilsøKasper Filsø ('90)Vejle IF24.10 w
  
 
Thomas Gregorio SallyThomas Gregorio Sally Sparta24.55
  
 PB
Alfred Dahl LarsenAlfred Dahl Larsen ('02)Frederiksberg IF24.84
  
 
Miso BuhaMiso Buha ('03)Hvirlan25.22
  
 
Lukas Medina SørensenLukas Medina Sørensen ('03)KIF25.57
  
 PB
Aske BrunAske Brun ('02)Gentofte IK25.79
  
 PB
Elias Dahl LunøeElias Dahl Lunøe ('03)Sparta26.22
  
 PB
Noa Bak-PedersenNoa Bak-Pedersen ('96)Frederiksberg IF26.63 w
  
 
Oliver Fabricius ThomsenOliver Fabricius Thomsen ('03)Frederiksberg IF27.41
  
 
Anton Juhl SeitzbergAnton Juhl Seitzberg ('03)Fremad Holbæk27.44
  
 PB
Hugo RasmussenHugo Rasmussen ('03)IK Hellas27.45
  
 
Jason OvergaardJason Overgaard ('01)Fremad Holbæk27.96
  
 PB
Malte BankMalte Bank ('03)Sparta28.78
  
 PB
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
Tobias Feldborg NielsenTobias Feldborg Nielsen ('03)IK Hellas57.77
  
 PB
William ElsnerWilliam Elsner ('03)KIF58.15
  
 PB
Luis F. MailletLuis F. Maillet ('04)Sparta59.82
  
 PB
Vilhelm KrügerVilhelm Krüger ('04)Sparta1:00.63
  
 PB
Anton Juhl SeitzbergAnton Juhl Seitzberg ('03)Fremad Holbæk1:01.79
  
 PB
Gustav b AndersenGustav b Andersen ('04)Amager AC1:03.11
  
 PB
Rasmus JægerRasmus Jæger ('04)IK Hellas1:04.10
  
 PB
Rasmus Ernst OvesenRasmus Ernst Ovesen ('02)HGATM 1:05.94
  
 PB
Gustav Emil Ibsen JensenGustav Emil Ibsen Jensen ('04)Køge Atletik1:06.67
  
 PB
Malte BankMalte Bank ('03)Sparta1:06.67
  
 PB
Ruben Lønborg BrandtRuben Lønborg Brandt ('04)FIF Hillerød1:09.20
  
 PB
Julius Claville SørensenJulius Claville Sørensen ('04)IK Hellas1:09.88
  
 PB
Elias SolvangElias Solvang ('05)IK Hellas1:10.85
  
 PB
Alexander BergmanAlexander Bergman ('05)Hvidovre AM1:18.69
  
 PB
Anton Hanslien VibildAnton Hanslien Vibild ('04)Hvidovre AM1:23.52
  
 PB
M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
Joachim Sieverts NielsenJoachim Sieverts Nielsen ('97)Frederiksberg IF1:57.76
  
 
Thor Friis SkifteThor Friis Skifte ('97)Odense Atletik 1:58.41
  
 
Christian Abild LarsenChristian Abild Larsen ('93)Aarhus 19001:58.65
  
 
Mads Windahl KofoedMads Windahl Kofoed ('99)Viking Atletik1:59.30
  
 PB
Morten BachMorten Bach Sparta1:59.37
  
 PB
Søren BrasenSøren Brasen ('84)KIF2:00.22
  
 
August BrozAugust Broz ('96)AGF Atletik2:00.44
  
 
Lucas BallingLucas Balling ('97)KIF2:02.78
  
 PB
Anders BangAnders Bang ('02)BAC2:03.60
  
 
Sebastian BergmanSebastian Bergman ('01)Hvidovre AM2:04.30
  
 PB
Bo Sterup AbrahamssonBo Sterup Abrahamsson ('76)KIF2:06.19
  
 SB
Mohamed HersiMohamed Hersi ('94)Frederiksberg IF2:06.56
  
 PB
Yousef BellouchYousef Bellouch ('98)Frederiksberg IF2:12.61
  
 PB
Christoffer VienbergChristoffer Vienberg ('94)Blovstrød Løverne2:13.11
  
 PB
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
Axel Vang ChristensenAxel Vang Christensen ('04)FIF Hillerød4:51.89
  
 
Hjalte DalskovHjalte Dalskov ('05)Fremad Holbæk5:02.21
  
 
Gustav HeroldGustav Herold ('05)Sparta5:08.48
  
 
Carlos Ørn Tange PaldanCarlos Ørn Tange Paldan ('05)Frederiksberg IF5:17.30
  
 PB
Leon HamannLeon Hamann ('05)KIF5:26.92
  
 PB
Andrei-Stefan UrseaAndrei-Stefan Ursea ('05)Hvidovre AM5:30.08
  
 PB
Sebastian ShillitoSebastian Shillito ('05)CIS Sports Club5:34.88
  
 PB
M 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
Anton ØstdalAnton Østdal ('01)BAC9:24.36
  
 
Kasper KesjeKasper Kesje ('99)Sparta9:25.74
  
 
Gustav MørchGustav Mørch ('02)Blovstrød Løverne9:33.44
  
 PB
Christian LindgreenChristian Lindgreen ('02)Sparta9:39.88
  
 SB
Victor Kiplagat KondrupVictor Kiplagat Kondrup ('02)Kolding KFUM 9:55.44
  
 PB
Linus LindquistLinus Lindquist ('02)Sparta10:02.30
  
 SB
Nikolaj DonsNikolaj Dons ('02)Hvidovre AM10:03.06
  
 
Gustav BendsenGustav Bendsen ('03)KIF10:07.12
  
 PB
Marcus RøllingMarcus Rølling ('03)Sparta10:09.35
  
 PB
Noah Grunnet NouriNoah Grunnet Nouri ('02)BAC10:18.21
  
 PB
Joel Ibler LillesøJoel Ibler Lillesø ('03)BAC10:25.32
  
 PB
Lauge RasmussenLauge Rasmussen ('03)Trongårdens IF 11:17.56
  
 
M 300 m hæk 76.2 cm    

Finale A

Finale
Sofus Peter LassenSofus Peter Lassen ('03)Sparta42.99
  
 PB
Viktor Bech PetersenViktor Bech Petersen ('03)Amager AC46.31
  
 PB
Dhruv MehrotraDhruv Mehrotra ('03)Sparta46.51
  
 PB
Tobias Feldborg NielsenTobias Feldborg Nielsen ('03)IK Hellas46.55
  
 PB
M 400 m hæk    

Finale A

Finale
1
Sebastian Johansson
Sebastian Johansson ('93)
/ SWE1:04.53
  
 PB
M Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Mads Moos LarsenMads Moos Larsen ('95)Aarhus 19001.92
  
 PB
Tobias Jappe BjerreTobias Jappe Bjerre ('04)Sparta1.66
  
 
Jonas Danker LinnemannJonas Danker Linnemann Hvidovre AM1.65
  
 
Vilhelm KrügerVilhelm Krüger ('04)Sparta1.63
  
 PB
Lukas Medina SørensenLukas Medina Sørensen ('03)KIF1.62
  
 PB
Sebastian Højriis MonneretSebastian Højriis Monneret ('03)Amager AC1.56
  
 
Oliver Fabricius ThomsenOliver Fabricius Thomsen ('03)Frederiksberg IF1.53
  
 
Julius Haansbæk MortensenJulius Haansbæk Mortensen ('05)Sparta1.45
  
 PB
Jonas StrungeJonas Strunge ('04)Hvidovre AM1.39
  
 
Malte BankMalte Bank ('03)Sparta1.31
  
 
Carl Haansbæk MortensenCarl Haansbæk Mortensen ('05)Helsingør IF1.30
  
 
Sebastian ShillitoSebastian Shillito ('05)CIS Sports Club1.30
  
 PB
Leon HamannLeon Hamann ('05)KIF1.21
  
 PB
M Trespring    

Finale A

Finale
Miso BuhaMiso Buha ('03)Hvirlan11.42
+1.8
  
 PB
Hugo RasmussenHugo Rasmussen ('03)IK Hellas11.07 w
+3.7
  
 
Oliver HinschOliver Hinsch Hvidovre AM10.50
+1.5
  
 
M Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Alfred Dahl LarsenAlfred Dahl Larsen ('02)Frederiksberg IF11.88
  
 PB
Sofus Peter LassenSofus Peter Lassen ('03)Sparta11.57
  
 PB
Sebastian Højriis MonneretSebastian Højriis Monneret ('03)Amager AC7.54
  
 
M Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Rasmus JægerRasmus Jæger ('04)IK Hellas7.36
  
 PB
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Matthias HagenMatthias Hagen ('97)Hvidovre AM14.83
  
 PB
Stefan Miang MortensenStefan Miang Mortensen ('96)Sparta13.63
  
 
Thorbjørn MikkelsenThorbjørn Mikkelsen ('82)BAC9.18
  
 
M Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Nikolai ChristensenNikolai Christensen ('04)Helsingør IF34.70
  
 PB
Julius KleinJulius Klein ('04)BAC23.48
  
 PB
Frederik Degn PedersenFrederik Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik23.26
  
 
Peter Grevy EjstrupPeter Grevy Ejstrup ('04)Sparta11.69
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Mads Rubek VitoftMads Rubek Vitoft ('03)Sparta42.53
  
 PB
Rasmus Post MeyhoffRasmus Post Meyhoff ('02)Køge Atletik38.56
  
 PB
Benjamin KleinBenjamin Klein ('02)BAC35.87
  
 PB
Alfred Dahl LarsenAlfred Dahl Larsen ('02)Frederiksberg IF33.75
  
 PB
Tobias Senft AndersenTobias Senft Andersen ('02)FIF Hillerød31.21
  
 PB
Dhruv MehrotraDhruv Mehrotra ('03)Sparta27.39
  
 PB
Hugo RasmussenHugo Rasmussen ('03)IK Hellas25.69
  
 PB
Tobias Feldborg NielsenTobias Feldborg Nielsen ('03)IK Hellas24.98
  
 PB
Sebastian Højriis MonneretSebastian Højriis Monneret ('03)Amager AC23.65
  
 
M Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM47.80
  
 
M Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Marcus ThomsenMarcus Thomsen ('98)Aarhus 1900 / NOR53.70
  
 PB
Mads RingstedMads Ringsted ('99)KIF40.19
  
 
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Matthias HagenMatthias Hagen ('97)Hvidovre AM44.26
  
 PB
Frederik RiberFrederik Riber ('97)Køge Atletik40.63
  
 
Thorbjørn MikkelsenThorbjørn Mikkelsen ('82)BAC21.58
  
 SB
K 100 m    
Vind: -0.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.3
Emilie Børregaard VoigtEmilie Børregaard Voigt ('05)Sparta13.64
  
 PB
Emilie Børregaard VoigtEmilie Børregaard Voigt ('05)Sparta13.76
  
 PB
Ingeborg FalckIngeborg Falck ('04)Sparta13.89
  
 PB
Betty Marie Ramsgaard JensenBetty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen ('04)Sparta14.03
  
 PB
Ida Marie Skøt-NielsenIda Marie Skøt-Nielsen ('04)HGATM 14.11
  
 PB
Betty Marie Ramsgaard JensenBetty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen ('04)Sparta14.25
  
 
Amalie LippertAmalie Lippert ('05)Frederiksberg IF14.36
  
 PB
Amalie LippertAmalie Lippert ('05)Frederiksberg IF14.37
  
 PB
Asta BorggaardAsta Borggaard ('04)IK Olympia14.39
  
 PB
Asta BorggaardAsta Borggaard ('04)IK Olympia14.56
  
 
Nicoline SkovstedNicoline Skovsted ('05)Hvidovre AM14.62
  
 PB
Nicoline SkovstedNicoline Skovsted ('05)Hvidovre AM14.67
  
 
Lise DamsøLise Damsø ('04)AK Brøndby14.80
  
 PB
Asta Ellermann-KingombeAsta Ellermann-Kingombe ('04)Sparta14.96
  
 PB
K 200 m    
Vind: +2.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.6
Zarah BuchwaldZarah Buchwald ('95)Hvidovre AM25.14 w
  
 
Louise ØstergårdLouise Østergård ('94)Randers Freja25.24 w
  
 
Olivia ThorsgaardOlivia Thorsgaard Sparta25.88 w
  
 
Olivia TuokilaOlivia Tuokila Sparta / FIN26.21 w
  
 
Josephine Koch JacobsenJosephine Koch Jacobsen ('03)Sparta26.26
  
 
Liv Didi PedersenLiv Didi Pedersen ('97)KIF26.57 w
  
 
Amalie Molander PedersenAmalie Molander Pedersen Frederiksberg IF26.81
  
 PB
Rose Cathrine DueRose Cathrine Due BAC26.91 w
  
 
Sofie SpiegelhauerSofie Spiegelhauer ('02)Sparta26.94
  
 PB
Laura Haslund-ChristensenLaura Haslund-Christensen ('01)Frederiksberg IF26.98
  
 PB
Annika Baun HaldboAnnika Baun Haldbo ('03)Sparta27.19
  
 
Josefine Skifter AndersenJosefine Skifter Andersen ('03)DELTA27.49
  
 PB
Johanne Wiedemann SimonsenJohanne Wiedemann Simonsen ('99)Sparta27.64 w
  
 
Cecilie Anna NæsbyCecilie Anna Næsby Sparta27.68 w
  
 
Tessa June StrandTessa June Strand ('98)Hvidovre AM27.91 w
  
 
Selma BertramSelma Bertram ('03)BAK28.31
  
 
Laura Juul PallesenLaura Juul Pallesen ('03)Amager AC28.73
  
 
Annika G TruelsenAnnika G Truelsen ('03)Sparta29.32
  
 PB
Nanna ElmerNanna Elmer ('03)KIF29.33
  
 PB
Kathrine RogersKathrine Rogers ('03)Frederiksberg IF30.27
  
 PB
Alberte UlrikAlberte Ulrik ('03)KIF30.71
  
 PB
Rebekka HolstingRebekka Holsting ('03)KIF30.77
  
 PB
Liva Vendelboe HagensenLiva Vendelboe Hagensen ('03)Amager AC31.06
  
 
Olivia Helleskov BatkoOlivia Helleskov Batko ('03)Sparta31.11
  
 SB
Marie Maegaard BechMarie Maegaard Bech ('02)BAC31.85
  
 PB
Finale B
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
3
Alva Bengtsson
Alva Bengtsson ('01)
/ SWE27.11
  
 PB
4
Karen Styrmisdóttir
Karen Styrmisdóttir ('01)
/ SWE27.51
  
 PB
K 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
Marie Falkebo JensenMarie Falkebo Jensen ('03)Sparta58.71
  
 PB
Ellen Nørding ChristensenEllen Nørding Christensen ('03)Frederiksberg IF1:02.42
  
 PB
Louise Høkilde WassmannLouise Høkilde Wassmann ('03)Greve Atletik1:03.55
  
 PB
Josefine MunksdorffJosefine Munksdorff ('02)Hvidovre AM1:05.66
  
 PB
Anna Erika Grønbek HamborAnna Erika Grønbek Hambor ('04)Køge Atletik1:09.12
  
 PB
Karoline BygwraaKaroline Bygwraa ('03)KIF1:10.74
  
 SB
Johanna C.B. JessenJohanna C.B. Jessen ('05)Sparta1:16.29
  
 PB
Laura Bollerslev AndreasenLaura Bollerslev Andreasen ('05)Amager AC1:20.41
  
 PB
K 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
Carolien MillenaarCarolien Millenaar ('97)Herning LK / NED2:18.43
  
 SB
Elena Grøndahl JohansenElena Grøndahl Johansen ('01)Sparta2:23.11
  
 
Therese JanssonTherese Jansson ('86)KIF / SWE2:23.33
  
 SB
Tine ØstergaardTine Østergaard BAC2:23.36
  
 PB
K 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
Sofia ThøgersenSofia Thøgersen ('05)Sparta5:03.88
  
 PB
Esther KirkebyEsther Kirkeby ('04)KIF5:27.70
  
 
Matilde AndersenMatilde Andersen ('04)Greve Atletik5:31.65
  
 
Elvira Helleskov BatkoElvira Helleskov Batko ('04)Sparta5:31.86
  
 
Anna Erika Grønbek HamborAnna Erika Grønbek Hambor ('04)Køge Atletik5:32.83
  
 PB
K 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
Sophie SøefeldtSophie Søefeldt Sparta10:04.26
  
 
Caroline ChristiansenCaroline Christiansen ('94)KIF10:30.02
  
 PB
Amalie BoeckAmalie Boeck ('03)Frederiksberg IF10:45.84
  
 PB
Sarah GladSarah Glad ('03)Sparta10:49.94
  
 PB
Freja Lunde LarsenFreja Lunde Larsen Holte Atletik10:51.42
  
 PB
Anna Clara SkjærbækAnna Clara Skjærbæk ('02)Sparta10:57.34
  
 PB
Anna Sofie FrændeAnna Sofie Frænde ('01)Sparta11:12.48
  
 PB
Kamilla KajbækKamilla Kajbæk ('99)BAK11:18.11
  
 SB
Laura RothschildLaura Rothschild ('02)KIF11:44.86
  
 PB
K 300 m hæk    

Finale A

Finale
Laura Juul PallesenLaura Juul Pallesen ('03)Amager AC49.14
  
 PB
Lia Palmberg NordhaldLia Palmberg Nordhald ('03)BAC51.28
  
 PB
Helena RingHelena Ring ('02)Hvidovre AM52.86
  
 PB
Alberte UlrikAlberte Ulrik ('03)KIF53.08
  
 PB
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Emma Beiter BommeEmma Beiter Bomme ('98)Sparta5.57
+1.8
  
 SB
Laura TølløseLaura Tølløse ('97)Sparta5.53 w
+2.8
  
 
Ellen Geckler FriborgEllen Geckler Friborg BAC5.25
+2.0
  
 SB
Amalie Molander PedersenAmalie Molander Pedersen Frederiksberg IF5.23 w
+4.4
  
 
Mette Overgaard NielsenMette Overgaard Nielsen ('71)Roar Atletik5.15 w
+2.4
  
 
Josefine Skifter AndersenJosefine Skifter Andersen ('03)DELTA5.12 w
+2.1
  
 
Annika Baun HaldboAnnika Baun Haldbo ('03)Sparta5.11
0.0
  
 PB
Victoria LendalVictoria Lendal ('02)Sparta5.08 w
+3.0
  
 
Victoria LendalVictoria Lendal ('02)Sparta4.99
+0.7
  
 
Lia Palmberg NordhaldLia Palmberg Nordhald ('03)BAC4.99
+1.8
  
 PB
Carla NørremarkCarla Nørremark ('02)Hvidovre AM4.98
+1.5
  
 
Annesofie Hartmann NielsenAnnesofie Hartmann Nielsen Hvidovre AM4.91 w
+4.7
  
 
Vibha SorenVibha Soren ('01)KIF4.90 w
+4.8
  
 
Josefine Skifter AndersenJosefine Skifter Andersen ('03)DELTA4.89
+1.7
  
 
Mette Overgaard NielsenMette Overgaard Nielsen ('71)Roar Atletik4.87
+2.0
  
 
Jasmin Boe RasmussenJasmin Boe Rasmussen Greve Atletik4.81
+1.1
  
 =PB
Sara OlsenSara Olsen ('01)Helsingør IF4.68 w
+5.3
  
 
Helena RingHelena Ring ('02)Hvidovre AM4.55 w
+2.4
  
 
Sara OlssonSara Olsson ('02)Greve Atletik4.53
+2.0
  
 
Helena RingHelena Ring ('02)Hvidovre AM4.50
+1.8
  
 SB
Anne LorenzenAnne Lorenzen ('02)Hvidovre AM4.46 w
+2.7
  
 
Ingrid Sofie Bach Jensen BangIngrid Sofie Bach Jensen Bang ('03)BAC4.45 w
+2.1
  
 
Amalie ThraneAmalie Thrane ('03)BAC4.39 w
+3.8
  
 
Karla SchärfeKarla Schärfe ('03)Sparta4.38 w
+3.1
  
 
Amalie ThraneAmalie Thrane ('03)BAC4.31
+1.2
  
 
Laura Juul PallesenLaura Juul Pallesen ('03)Amager AC4.27
+0.9
  
 
Bjørk NørremarkBjørk Nørremark ('02)Hvidovre AM4.24
+1.4
  
 
Anne LorenzenAnne Lorenzen ('02)Hvidovre AM4.18
+0.4
  
 PB
Annika G TruelsenAnnika G Truelsen ('03)Sparta4.16
+1.8
  
 PB
Olivia Helleskov BatkoOlivia Helleskov Batko ('03)Sparta4.06 w
+2.3
  
 
Olivia Helleskov BatkoOlivia Helleskov Batko ('03)Sparta3.89
+2.0
  
 
Kathrine RogersKathrine Rogers ('03)Frederiksberg IF3.74
+1.4
  
 PB
Liva Vendelboe HagensenLiva Vendelboe Hagensen ('03)Amager AC3.40 w
+2.7
  
 
Karla SchärfeKarla Schärfe ('03)Sparta3.31
+1.6
  
 
Liva Vendelboe HagensenLiva Vendelboe Hagensen ('03)Amager AC3.19
+1.4
  
 
Sara OlsenSara Olsen ('01)Helsingør IF3.19
+1.8
  
 
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Louise OdgaardLouise Odgaard ('93)Sparta53.12
  
 
Amanda Lillevang RasmussenAmanda Lillevang Rasmussen ('97)Sparta45.72
  
 
Thea JensenThea Jensen ('99)Hvidovre AM44.41
  
 
K Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Søs SühlerSøs Sühler ('04)IK Olympia38.55
  
 
Asta BorggaardAsta Borggaard ('04)IK Olympia30.26
  
 PB
Stine Engberg MikkelsenStine Engberg Mikkelsen ('04)Hvidovre AM28.55
  
 
Josephine Houlbjerg HansenJosephine Houlbjerg Hansen ('04)Sparta25.28
  
 PB
Matilde AndersenMatilde Andersen ('04)Greve Atletik21.01
  
 
Nicoline SkovstedNicoline Skovsted ('05)Hvidovre AM18.56
  
 
Elvira Helleskov BatkoElvira Helleskov Batko ('04)Sparta18.32
  
 
Kaisa Duedam VentrupKaisa Duedam Ventrup ('05)Sparta14.14
  
 PB
K Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Josefine Skifter AndersenJosefine Skifter Andersen ('03)DELTA31.23
  
 
Sara Flindt GrønningSara Flindt Grønning ('03)Sparta29.85
  
 PB
Anne LorenzenAnne Lorenzen ('02)Hvidovre AM29.13
  
 
Jasmin Boe RasmussenJasmin Boe Rasmussen Greve Atletik26.94
  
 
Caroline LarsenCaroline Larsen ('01)Hvidovre AM25.61
  
 PB
Olivia Helleskov BatkoOlivia Helleskov Batko ('03)Sparta22.62
  
 PB
Karla SchärfeKarla Schärfe ('03)Sparta21.23
  
 
Smilla Duedam VentrupSmilla Duedam Ventrup ('03)Sparta19.58
  
 PB
Emilie Mossin NørregaardEmilie Mossin Nørregaard ('03)Sparta19.42
  
 
Rie OreskovRie Oreskov ('03)Frederiksberg IF19.17
  
 
Louise Høkilde WassmannLouise Høkilde Wassmann ('03)Greve Atletik18.95
  
 
K Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Ayoe Bøgelund RøbelAyoe Bøgelund Røbel ('98)Sparta37.62
  
 
Cecilie Bønnelycke HansenCecilie Bønnelycke Hansen ('97)Hvidovre AM33.37
  
 SB
P19 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Cornelia Kagg
Cornelia Kagg ('99)
/ SWE2:31.68
  
 PB
P15 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
7
Sofia Ovesson
Sofia Ovesson ('02)
/ SWE26.08
  
 SB
P13 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Elsa Hjelm
Elsa Hjelm ('04)
/ SWE1:03.23
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon