M 100 m Vind: -0.6 Finale A Finale | Vind: -0.6 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jorén Tromp Jorén Tromp ('88) | 88 | NED | 10.61 | ||||||
2 | Jordan Paquot Jordan Paquot ('98) | 98 | BEL | 10.91 | ||||||
3 | Jerome Laporal Jerome Laporal ('93) | 93 | FRA | 10.94 | ||||||
4 | Rudolf Erasmus Rudolf Erasmus ('93) | 93 | RSA | 11.00 | ||||||
5 | Joris Jamil Morobaba Joris Jamil Morobaba ('94) | 94 | BEL | 11.08 | ||||||
6 | Samuel Heymans Samuel Heymans ('89) | 89 | BEL | 11.17 | ||||||
7 | Rodwell Ndlovu Rodwell Ndlovu ('91) | 91 | ZIM | 11.22 | ||||||
Craig Lynch Craig Lynch ('90) | 90 | IRL | DNS | |||||||
Finale C Vind: +0.1 | Vind: +0.1 | |||||||||
1 | Sander Pupella Sander Pupella ('93) | 93 | NED | 11.03 | =SB | |||||
2 | Arno Van Hamme Arno Van Hamme ('97) | 97 | BEL | 11.04 | ||||||
3 | Craig Lynch Craig Lynch ('90) | 90 | IRL | 11.09 | ||||||
4 | Filip Van Den Hoven Filip Van Den Hoven ('94) | 94 | NED | 11.13 | ||||||
5 | Tristan van Sull Tristan van Sull ('92) | 92 | BEL | 11.14 | ||||||
Finale D Vind: +0.4 | Vind: +0.4 | |||||||||
1 | Maarten Saerens Maarten Saerens | 00 | BEL | 11.15 | PB | |||||
M 200 m Vind: +0.8 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.8 | |||||||||
1 | Gideon Ernst Narib Gideon Ernst Narib ('90) | 90 | NAM | 21.43 | ||||||
2 | Sander Pupella Sander Pupella ('93) | 93 | NED | 21.81 | ||||||
3 | Rudolf Erasmus Rudolf Erasmus ('93) | 93 | RSA | 22.31 | ||||||
Finale B Vind: -0.7 | Vind: -0.7 | |||||||||
1 | Jordan Paquot Jordan Paquot ('98) | 98 | BEL | 22.04 | ||||||
2 | Samba Fall Samba Fall ('92) | 92 | BEL | 22.24 | SB | |||||
M 400 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Ranti Dikgale Ranti Dikgale ('87) | 87 | RSA | 46.36 | ||||||
2 | Gideon Ernst Narib Gideon Ernst Narib ('90) | 90 | NAM | 47.35 | ||||||
3 | Rodwell Ndlovu Rodwell Ndlovu ('91) | 91 | ZIM | 47.61 | ||||||
4 | Christian Iguacel Christian Iguacel ('96) | 96 | BEL | 48.31 | ||||||
5 | Mohssine Ennamir Mohssine Ennamir ('85) | 85 | BEL | 48.79 | ||||||
Finale B | ||||||||||
1 | Jon Schouwenaar Jon Schouwenaar ('94) | 94 | NED | 48.10 | PB | |||||
2 | Samuel Carnicero Samuel Carnicero ('90) | 90 | ESP | 48.80 | ||||||
3 | Camille Lubon Camille Lubon ('96) | 96 | BEL | 48.93 | ||||||
Finale C | ||||||||||
1 | Romain Nicodeme Romain Nicodeme ('95) | 95 | BEL | 48.31 | PB | |||||
2 | Arkad Alston Arkad Alston ('96) | 96 | BEL | 48.60 | ||||||
3 | Elroy Doraene Elroy Doraene ('96) | 96 | BEL | 48.83 | ||||||
M 800 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Pieter Claus Pieter Claus ('93) | 93 | BEL | 1:47.92 | ||||||
2 | Hugo Houyez Hugo Houyez ('95) | 95 | FRA | 1:48.37 | PB | |||||
3 | Brecht Bertels Brecht Bertels ('94) | 94 | BEL | 1:48.55 | ||||||
4 | Viktor Benschop Viktor Benschop ('95) | 95 | BEL | 1:48.89 | PB | |||||
5 | Alex Rowe Alex Rowe ('92) | 92 | AUS | 1:49.25 | ||||||
6 | Jürgen Wielart Jürgen Wielart ('92) | 92 | NED | 1:50.64 | ||||||
7 | Pieter Sisk Pieter Sisk ('99) | 99 | BEL | 1:51.01 | ||||||
8 | Wouter Ploeger Wouter Ploeger ('92) | 92 | NED | 1:56.43 | SB | |||||
Brecht Fasseur Brecht Fasseur ('99) | 99 | BEL | DNF | |||||||
Maarten Plaum Maarten Plaum ('96) | 96 | NED | DNF | |||||||
Mathias Sanctorum Mathias Sanctorum ('93) | 93 | BEL | DNF | |||||||
Finale B | ||||||||||
1 | Quentin Kebron Quentin Kebron ('92) | 92 | BEL | 1:50.48 | ||||||
2 | Thomas van Laar Thomas van Laar ('95) | 95 | NED | 1:50.64 | ||||||
3 | Kevin Woods Kevin Woods ('96) | 96 | IRL | 1:51.26 | ||||||
4 | Wessel Van Veenen Wessel Van Veenen ('95) | 95 | NED | 1:51.83 | SB | |||||
5 | Paul van der Sluijs Paul van der Sluijs ('95) | 95 | NED | 1:51.87 | SB | |||||
6 | Julien Duchateau Julien Duchateau ('90) | 90 | FRA | 1:52.49 | ||||||
7 | Clement Houcke Clement Houcke ('96) | 96 | FRA | 1:53.01 | ||||||
8 | Tom Sullivan Tom Sullivan ('92) | 92 | AUS | 1:53.43 | ||||||
Bram Buigel Bram Buigel ('95) | 95 | NED | DNF | |||||||
Ruben Van Praet Ruben Van Praet ('91) | 91 | BEL | DNF | |||||||
Mike Cochrane Mike Cochrane ('91) | 91 | NZL | DNF | |||||||
Finale C | ||||||||||
1 | Arthur Bruyneel Arthur Bruyneel ('94) | 94 | BEL | 1:52.13 | PB | |||||
1 | Thijs Verbeeck Thijs Verbeeck ('91) | 91 | BEL | 1:53.04 | SB | |||||
2 | Wesley de Kerpel Wesley de Kerpel ('88) | 88 | BEL | 1:52.27 | SB | |||||
2 | Cisse De Locht Cisse De Locht ('99) | 99 | BEL | 1:53.85 | SB | |||||
3 | Jelmer Lenstra Jelmer Lenstra ('93) | 93 | NED | 1:52.75 | PB | |||||
3 | Tarich Jamli Tarich Jamli ('86) | 86 | BEL | 1:54.13 | ||||||
4 | Sam Giedts Sam Giedts ('95) | 95 | BEL | 1:52.78 | ||||||
4 | Romain Cabart Romain Cabart ('89) | 89 | FRA | 1:54.40 | ||||||
5 | Josh Pütz Josh Pütz ('96) | 96 | LUX | 1:53.13 | ||||||
5 | Lars Van Hoeven Lars Van Hoeven ('99) | 99 | NED | 1:54.66 | ||||||
6 | Sven Bombeke Sven Bombeke ('93) | 93 | BEL | 1:53.42 | SB | |||||
6 | Daniel De Looze Daniel De Looze ('93) | 93 | NED | 1:54.77 | ||||||
7 | Thomas Lewis Thomas Lewis ('94) | 94 | NED | 1:54.12 | ||||||
7 | Jo Schmiz Jo Schmiz ('99) | 99 | LUX | 1:56.02 | ||||||
8 | Matthias Vanattenhoven Matthias Vanattenhoven ('92) | 92 | BEL | 1:56.44 | SB | |||||
M 1500 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Amanuel Gergis Amanuel Gergis ('96) | 96 | ERI | 3:45.54 | PB | |||||
2 | Aurele Vandeputte Aurele Vandeputte ('95) | 95 | BEL | 3:46.29 | ||||||
3 | Yorben Ruiter Yorben Ruiter ('95) | 95 | NED | 3:46.87 | PB | |||||
4 | Owen Day Owen Day ('98) | 98 | CAN | 3:47.88 | ||||||
5 | Mahadi Abdi Ali Mahadi Abdi Ali ('95) | 95 | NED | 3:48.32 | ||||||
6 | Ward D'Hoore Ward D'Hoore ('94) | 94 | BEL | 3:48.89 | PB | |||||
7 | René Menzel René Menzel ('92) | 92 | GER | 3:54.26 | ||||||
8 | Benjamin Enzema Benjamin Enzema ('89) | 89 | GEQ | 3:56.23 | ||||||
9 | Tony van Diepen Tony van Diepen ('96) | 96 | NED | 3:56.62 | PB | |||||
10 | Ben Moynihan Ben Moynihan ('94) | 94 | NZL | 3:57.34 | ||||||
Ali Hamdi Ali Hamdi ('89) | 89 | BEL | DNF | |||||||
Stijn Baeten Stijn Baeten ('94) | 94 | BEL | DNF | |||||||
Eric Speakman Eric Speakman ('90) | 90 | NZL | DNF | |||||||
Jake Littlehales Jake Littlehales ('91) | 91 | GBR | DNF | |||||||
Finale B | ||||||||||
1 | Tim van den Broeke Tim van den Broeke ('95) | 95 | NED | 3:50.26 | PB | |||||
2 | Niek Blikslager Niek Blikslager ('95) | 95 | NED | 3:52.52 | SB | |||||
3 | Ziad Audah Ziad Audah ('98) | 98 | BEL | 3:52.75 | ||||||
4 | Christopher Gabet Christopher Gabet ('97) | 97 | FRA | 3:52.95 | PB | |||||
5 | Gwenael Bertrand Gwenael Bertrand ('95) | 95 | FRA | 3:53.43 | SB | |||||
6 | Sven Schoonebeek Sven Schoonebeek ('97) | 97 | NED | 3:53.67 | ||||||
7 | Luke McCann Luke McCann ('98) | 98 | IRL | 3:53.75 | ||||||
Finale C | ||||||||||
1 | Cédric Van De Putte Cédric Van De Putte ('90) | 90 | BEL | 3:54.51 | SB | |||||
M 110 m hæk | ||||||||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 1 Vind: -0.3 | Vind: -0.3 | |||||||||
1 | Nicholas Hough Nicholas Hough ('93) | 93 | AUS | 14.10 | ||||||
2 | Denis Hanjoul Denis Hanjoul ('91) | 91 | BEL | 14.49 | ||||||
3 | Quentin Ruffacq Quentin Ruffacq ('89) | 89 | BEL | 14.50 | ||||||
4 | Gerard O'Donnell Gerard O'Donnell ('88) | 88 | IRL | 14.90 | ||||||
M 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Nick Smidt Nick Smidt ('97) | 97 | NED | 50.65 | PB | |||||
2 | Paul Byrne Paul Byrne ('90) | 90 | IRL | 51.38 | ||||||
3 | Arnaud Ghislain Arnaud Ghislain ('88) | 88 | BEL | 51.42 | ||||||
4 | Alexander Lundskog Alexander Lundskog ('96) | 96 | SWE | 52.19 | ||||||
5 | Mike Cochrane Mike Cochrane ('91) | 91 | NZL | 52.92 | ||||||
Tim Crowe Tim Crowe ('91) | 91 | IRL | DNF | |||||||
Finale B | ||||||||||
1 | Jasper De Vooght Jasper De Vooght ('96) | 96 | BEL | 53.19 | ||||||
2 | Maarten Raes Maarten Raes ('96) | 96 | BEL | 53.30 | ||||||
3 | Giovanni Pieters Giovanni Pieters ('94) | 94 | BEL | 53.44 | SB | |||||
4 | Jori Stroobants Jori Stroobants ('89) | 89 | BEL | 53.60 | SB | |||||
Finale C | ||||||||||
1 | Thijs Ulens Thijs Ulens ('92) | 92 | BEL | 54.23 | ||||||
2 | Dries Peeters Dries Peeters ('99) | 99 | BEL | 54.97 | ||||||
4 | Eoin Power Eoin Power ('94) | 94 | IRL | 57.22 | ||||||
M Højdespring Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Emile Verdonck Emile Verdonck ('95) | 95 | BEL | 2.09 | ||||||
2 | Dion Van Kessel Dion Van Kessel ('97) | 97 | NED | 2.04 | ||||||
3 | Marius Wouters Marius Wouters ('95) | 95 | NED | 1.99 | ||||||
Finale B | ||||||||||
1 | William Grimsey William Grimsey ('96) | 96 | GBR | 2.05 | ||||||
M Stangspring Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Sam Kranse Sam Kranse ('92) | 92 | NED | 4.71 | ||||||
M Længdespring Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Corentin Campener Corentin Campener ('90) | 90 | BEL | 7.89 | +0.2 | SB | ||||
2 | Denis Eradiri Denis Eradiri ('83) | 83 | BUL | 7.61 | w | +4.2 | ||||
3 | Michael Obasuyi Michael Obasuyi ('99) | 99 | BEL | 7.49 | w | +2.3 | ||||
4 | Tobias Capiau Tobias Capiau ('97) | 97 | BEL | 7.27 | -0.1 | |||||
5 | Wim Marynissen Wim Marynissen ('88) | 88 | BEL | 7.26 | +1.4 | SB | ||||
6 | Marvin Nicque Marvin Nicque ('98) | 98 | BEL | 7.24 | +0.2 | SB | ||||
7 | Filip Van Den Hoven Filip Van Den Hoven ('94) | 94 | NED | 6.86 | +0.9 | SB | ||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Remco Goetheer Remco Goetheer ('92) | 92 | NED | 17.36 | ||||||
2 | Jarno Wagemans Jarno Wagemans ('89) | 89 | BEL | 16.86 | PB | |||||
3 | Matthias Quintelier Matthias Quintelier ('97) | 97 | BEL | 16.65 | PB | |||||
4 | Stijn Spilliaert Stijn Spilliaert ('93) | 93 | BEL | 15.71 | PB | |||||
5 | Brecht Van Waes Brecht Van Waes ('95) | 95 | BEL | 15.41 | ||||||
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Oskars Vaisjūns Oskars Vaisjūns ('83) | 83 | LAT | 53.33 | ||||||
2 | Edwin Nys Edwin Nys ('86) | 86 | BEL | 53.15 | ||||||
3 | Stijn Spilliaert Stijn Spilliaert ('93) | 93 | BEL | 48.22 | ||||||
4 | Matthias Quintelier Matthias Quintelier ('97) | 97 | BEL | 48.20 | PB | |||||
5 | Filip Peetrain Filip Peetrain ('74) | 74 | BEL | 47.64 | ||||||
M Spydkast 800 gram Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Jarne Duchateau Jarne Duchateau ('96) | 96 | BEL | 67.09 | ||||||
2 | Henrik Pröpper Henrik Pröpper ('97) | 97 | NED | 65.02 | PB | |||||
3 | Jonas Bogaerts Jonas Bogaerts ('94) | 94 | BEL | 63.26 | SB | |||||
4 | Timothy Branders Timothy Branders ('95) | 95 | BEL | 63.08 | ||||||
5 | Erik Huijing Carretero Erik Huijing Carretero ('95) | 95 | NED | 62.90 | SB | |||||
6 | Leon Versluijs Leon Versluijs ('86) | 86 | NED | 61.86 | ||||||
M 4 x 100 m stafet Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | U20 | BEL | 46.48 | |||||||
K 100 m Vind: +0.6 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.6 | |||||||||
1 | Ayodelé Ikuesan Ayodelé Ikuesan ('85) | 85 | FRA | 11.62 | ||||||
2 | Marije van Hunenstijn Marije van Hunenstijn ('95) | 95 | NED | 11.72 | ||||||
3 | Maayke Tjin A-Lim Maayke Tjin A-Lim ('98) | 98 | NED | 11.99 | =PB | |||||
4 | Sarah Murray Sarah Murray ('93) | 93 | IRL | 12.00 | ||||||
5 | Orphee Depuydt Orphee Depuydt ('95) | 95 | BEL | 12.05 | ||||||
6 | Lianne van Krieken Lianne van Krieken ('97) | 97 | NED | 12.14 | ||||||
7 | Laures Bauwens Laures Bauwens ('99) | 99 | BEL | 12.32 | ||||||
8 | Jolene Jacobs Jolene Jacobs ('92) | 92 | NAM | 12.36 | ||||||
Finale B Vind: -0.6 | Vind: -0.6 | |||||||||
1 | Lotte De Foer Lotte De Foer | 00 | BEL | 12.19 | ||||||
2 | Rani Vincke Rani Vincke | 00 | BEL | 12.26 | PB | |||||
3 | Emma Coppenolle Emma Coppenolle ('96) | 96 | BEL | 12.32 | ||||||
4 | Lynn Beck Lynn Beck ('01) | 01 | BEL | 12.33 | PB | |||||
Finale C Vind: +0.2 | Vind: +0.2 | |||||||||
1 | Marije van Hunenstijn Marije van Hunenstijn ('95) | 95 | NED | 11.69 | ||||||
2 | Laures Bauwens Laures Bauwens ('99) | 99 | BEL | 12.04 | SB | |||||
3 | Lotte van der Vreken Lotte van der Vreken ('01) | 01 | BEL | 12.35 | ||||||
4 | Sofie Van Gijseghem Sofie Van Gijseghem ('99) | 99 | BEL | 12.36 | ||||||
5 | Janie de Naeyer Janie de Naeyer ('01) | 01 | BEL | 12.36 | ||||||
Finale D Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||
1 | Lynn Beck Lynn Beck ('01) | 01 | BEL | 12.17 | PB | |||||
2 | Rani Vincke Rani Vincke | 00 | BEL | 12.23 | PB | |||||
K 200 m Vind: +0.4 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.4 | |||||||||
1 | Lianne van Krieken Lianne van Krieken ('97) | 97 | NED | 25.16 | PB | |||||
2 | Femke Bol Femke Bol | 00 | NED | 25.18 | SB | |||||
K 400 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Natalia Kaczmarek Natalia Kaczmarek ('98) | 98 | POL | 54.33 | ||||||
2 | Laetitia Libert Laetitia Libert ('79) | 79 | BEL | 54.58 | SB | |||||
3 | Femke Bol Femke Bol | 00 | NED | 54.99 | ||||||
4 | Fatoumata Diop Fatoumata Diop ('86) | 86 | SEN | 55.90 | ||||||
5 | Alice Svantesson Alice Svantesson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 57.24 | ||||||
Finale B | ||||||||||
1 | Demi Van De Sande Demi Van De Sande ('94) | 94 | BEL | 56.53 | ||||||
2 | Henderyke Wonink Henderyke Wonink ('96) | 96 | NED | 57.14 | SB | |||||
3 | Marie Fickers Marie Fickers ('97) | 97 | BEL | 57.49 | ||||||
Leonie van Vliet Leonie van Vliet ('93) | 93 | NED | DNF | |||||||
K 800 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Heifa El Tarchoun Heifa El Tarchoun ('89) | 89 | TUN | 2:07.06 | SB | |||||
2 | Zenobie Vangansbeke Zenobie Vangansbeke ('92) | 92 | BEL | 2:07.70 | SB | |||||
3 | Marissa Damink Marissa Damink ('95) | 95 | NED | 2:08.07 | PB | |||||
4 | Elea Henrard Elea Henrard ('99) | 99 | BEL | 2:09.70 | PB | |||||
5 | Gaël De Coninck Gaël De Coninck ('01) | 01 | SWE | 2:09.75 | ||||||
6 | Justine Tinck Justine Tinck ('99) | 99 | BEL | 2:10.10 | PB | |||||
7 | Kayla de Bondt Kayla de Bondt ('94) | 94 | AUS | 2:11.00 | SB | |||||
8 | Nisrine Masrhalmi Nisrine Masrhalmi ('96) | 96 | NED | 2:11.31 | ||||||
9 | Mathilde Jacquemin Mathilde Jacquemin ('98) | 98 | BEL | 2:12.23 | PB | |||||
10 | Marta Alexandra Chylinski Marta Alexandra Chylinski ('86) | 86 | BEL | 2:12.71 | ||||||
11 | Jodie McCann Jodie McCann | 00 | IRL | 2:14.06 | PB | |||||
Elise Vanderelst Elise Vanderelst ('98) | 98 | BEL | DNF | |||||||
Finale B | ||||||||||
1 | Louise Hayez Louise Hayez ('96) | 96 | BEL | 2:13.63 | PB | |||||
2 | Clara Di Girolamo Clara Di Girolamo ('94) | 94 | FRA | 2:13.75 | PB | |||||
3 | Kaat Vermeulen Kaat Vermeulen ('94) | 94 | BEL | 2:13.83 | SB | |||||
4 | Camille Philippe Camille Philippe ('98) | 98 | BEL | 2:14.19 | PB | |||||
5 | Eva Soetemans Eva Soetemans ('84) | 84 | BEL | 2:14.51 | ||||||
6 | Delphine Gillet Delphine Gillet ('86) | 86 | BEL | 2:14.59 | SB | |||||
7 | Stécy Dolay Stécy Dolay ('93) | 93 | FRA | 2:15.49 | ||||||
Finale C | ||||||||||
1 | Bronty Depoppe Bronty Depoppe ('01) | 01 | BEL | 2:16.10 | PB | |||||
K 1500 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Dagmar Smid Dagmar Smid ('97) | 97 | NED | 4:25.36 | ||||||
2 | Mathilde Deswaef Mathilde Deswaef ('99) | 99 | BEL | 4:29.07 | ||||||
3 | Merel van der Marel Merel van der Marel ('99) | 99 | NED | 4:29.28 | SB | |||||
4 | Nanouk Stevens Nanouk Stevens | 00 | BEL | 4:29.71 | ||||||
5 | Selma Benfarès Selma Benfarès ('99) | 99 | FRA | 4:35.44 | PB | |||||
6 | Elise Van Raemdonck Elise Van Raemdonck ('99) | 99 | BEL | 4:35.90 | PB | |||||
7 | Kayla Smith Kayla Smith | 00 | USA | 4:36.65 | PB | |||||
8 | Elisa de Jong Elisa de Jong ('92) | 92 | NED | 4:36.71 | ||||||
9 | Charlotte Van Hese Charlotte Van Hese ('95) | 95 | BEL | 4:37.18 | ||||||
10 | Febe Triest Febe Triest | 00 | BEL | 4:40.67 | PB | |||||
Eline de Jong Eline de Jong ('97) | 97 | NED | 4:36.71 | PB | ||||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm Vind: +0.5 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.5 | |||||||||
1 | Chloe Beaucarne Chloe Beaucarne ('97) | 97 | BEL | 13.56 | =PB | |||||
2 | Caryl Granville Caryl Granville ('89) | 89 | GBR | 13.57 | PB | |||||
3 | Maayke Tjin A-Lim Maayke Tjin A-Lim ('98) | 98 | NED | 13.66 | ||||||
4 | Sarah Missinne Sarah Missinne ('95) | 95 | BEL | 13.86 | ||||||
5 | Siliane Van Cauwenberghe Siliane Van Cauwenberghe ('96) | 96 | BEL | 13.90 | ||||||
6 | Nadine Broersen Nadine Broersen ('90) | 90 | NED | 13.92 | ||||||
7 | Hanne Vancamp Hanne Vancamp ('99) | 99 | BEL | 14.52 | ||||||
Laura Leprince Laura Leprince ('95) | 95 | BEL | DQ | |||||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 1 Vind: -0.5 | Vind: -0.5 | |||||||||
1 | Caryl Granville Caryl Granville ('89) | 89 | GBR | 13.71 | ||||||
2 | Sarah Missinne Sarah Missinne ('95) | 95 | BEL | 13.82 | ||||||
3 | Nadine Broersen Nadine Broersen ('90) | 90 | NED | 14.02 | ||||||
4 | Paulien Couckuyt Paulien Couckuyt ('97) | 97 | BEL | 14.64 | ||||||
Indledende 2 Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||
1 | Chloe Beaucarne Chloe Beaucarne ('97) | 97 | BEL | 13.84 | ||||||
2 | Hanne Vancamp Hanne Vancamp ('99) | 99 | BEL | 14.34 | ||||||
3 | Dorien Van Diest Dorien Van Diest ('93) | 93 | BEL | 14.39 | ||||||
4 | Mathilde HeltbechMathilde Heltbech ('95) | 95 | DEN | 14.62 | SB | |||||
Indledende 3 Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||
1 | Maayke Tjin A-Lim Maayke Tjin A-Lim ('98) | 98 | NED | 13.85 | ||||||
2 | Siliane Van Cauwenberghe Siliane Van Cauwenberghe ('96) | 96 | BEL | 13.95 | ||||||
3 | Laura Leprince Laura Leprince ('95) | 95 | BEL | 14.25 | ||||||
K 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Aleksandra Gaworska Aleksandra Gaworska ('95) | 95 | POL | 57.26 | ||||||
2 | Caryl Granville Caryl Granville ('89) | 89 | GBR | 58.21 | ||||||
3 | Johanna Holmén Svensson Johanna Holmén Svensson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 58.74 | PB | |||||
4 | Hayley McLean Hayley McLean ('94) | 94 | GBR | 58.89 | ||||||
5 | Nenah De Coninck Nenah De Coninck ('96) | 96 | BEL | 58.91 | ||||||
Finale B | ||||||||||
1 | Marlien De Jans Marlien De Jans ('91) | 91 | BEL | 58.34 | PB | |||||
2 | Emma Van Laer Emma Van Laer ('98) | 98 | BEL | 1:00.27 | ||||||
3 | Stephanie Carbonnelle Stephanie Carbonnelle ('99) | 99 | BEL | 1:01.78 | ||||||
Finale C | ||||||||||
1 | Louise Van Eecke Louise Van Eecke ('92) | 92 | BEL | 1:02.53 | ||||||
K Stangspring Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Hanne De Baene Hanne De Baene ('98) | 98 | BEL | 4.12 | PB | |||||
2 | Nell Van Hansewyck Nell Van Hansewyck ('97) | 97 | BEL | 4.02 | PB | |||||
3 | Marijke Wijnmaalen Marijke Wijnmaalen ('98) | 98 | NED | 3.92 | ||||||
4 | Steffi Dhont Steffi Dhont ('92) | 92 | BEL | 3.72 | ||||||
5 | Elien Vekemans Elien Vekemans ('01) | 01 | BEL | 3.62 | PB | |||||
6 | Tinka Broekman Tinka Broekman ('99) | 99 | NED | 3.52 | ||||||
K Længdespring Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Kelsey Berryman Kelsey Berryman ('92) | 92 | NZL | 5.84 | +0.3 | |||||
2 | Eve Willems Eve Willems | 00 | BEL | 5.77 | -1.8 | PB | ||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Sophie Verlinden Sophie Verlinden ('79) | 79 | BEL | 12.84 | ||||||
2 | Els De Wael Els De Wael ('90) | 90 | BEL | 12.35 | SB | |||||
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Anouska Hellebuyck Anouska Hellebuyck ('89) | 89 | BEL | 52.47 | PB | |||||
2 | Babette Vandeput Babette Vandeput ('98) | 98 | BEL | 49.35 | ||||||
3 | Nina de Poorter Nina de Poorter ('95) | 95 | NED | 48.18 | ||||||
4 | Emilie Dodrimont Emilie Dodrimont ('99) | 99 | BEL | 44.93 | ||||||
5 | Sofie Govaerts Sofie Govaerts ('90) | 90 | BEL | 40.67 | SB | |||||
K Spydkast 600 gram Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Carolien van Royen Carolien van Royen ('92) | 92 | BEL | 43.42 | SB | |||||
2 | Pauline Smal Pauline Smal ('98) | 98 | BEL | 42.41 | ||||||
3 | Chloé Mauroy Chloé Mauroy ('92) | 92 | BEL | 41.39 | ||||||
4 | Susanne van der Hoeven Susanne van der Hoeven ('92) | 92 | NED | 41.15 | ||||||
5 | Nele Meylemans Nele Meylemans ('96) | 96 | BEL | 41.00 | PB | |||||
D19 110 m hæk 99.1 cm Vind: +0.3 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.3 | |||||||||
1 | Simon Verherstraeten Simon Verherstraeten ('99) | 99 | BEL | 14.34 |