Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Sollentuna SWE: Sollentuna GP 29.6.2017

M 100 m    
Vind: -0.5

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.5
1
Odain Rose
Odain Rose ('92)
SWE10.51
  
 
2
Ahmed Ali
Ahmed Ali ('93)
SUD10.58
  
 SB
3
Jeremy Phillips
Jeremy Phillips ('93)
IRL10.61
  
 
4
Sulayman Bah
Sulayman Bah ('86)
SWE10.70
  
 
5
Tony Darkwah
Tony Darkwah ('86)
SWE10.77
  
 
6
Dennis Leal
Dennis Leal ('94)
SWE10.77
  
 
7
Henrik Larsson
Henrik Larsson ('99)
SWE10.86
  
 
8Frederik Schou-NielsenFrederik Schou-Nielsen ('96)DEN10.94
  
 
Finale B
Vind: -1.2
Vind: -1.2
1
Tony Darkwah
Tony Darkwah ('86)
SWE10.54
  
 
2
Odain Rose
Odain Rose ('92)
SWE10.61
  
 
3
Jakob Lindbom
Jakob Lindbom ('95)
SWE10.67
  
 PB
4
Desmond Rogo
Desmond Rogo ('96)
SWE10.79
  
 
5
Stefan Tärnhuvud
Stefan Tärnhuvud ('85)
SWE10.87
  
 SB
6
Johan Wissman
Johan Wissman ('82)
SWE10.93
  
 SB
7
Lion Martinez
Lion Martinez ('78)
SWE11.06
  
 SB
8
Oskar Motta
Oskar Motta ('98)
SWE11.08
  
 
Finale C
Vind: +2.9
Vind: +2.9
1
Jacob Ewertzh
Jacob Ewertzh ('95)
SWE11.00 w
  
 
2
Nils Thornberg
Nils Thornberg ('94)
SWE11.03 w
  
 
3
Rodi Kay
Rodi Kay ('98)
SWE11.26 w
  
 
4
Kidus Yohannes Getahun
Kidus Yohannes Getahun ('98)
SWE11.42 w
  
 
5
Sebastian Landström
Sebastian Landström ('94)
SWE11.49 w
  
 
6
Frank Förnestig
Frank Förnestig ('98)
SWE11.49 w
  
 
Finale D
Vind: -1.7
Vind: -1.7
1
Yamfu Arhin
Yamfu Arhin ('89)
GHA11.76
  
 
2
Daniel Persson
Daniel Persson ('82)
SWE11.87
  
 SB
3
Sebastian Svedhammer
Sebastian Svedhammer ('88)
SWE12.65
  
 SB
4
Mårten Skogman
Mårten Skogman ('67)
SWE12.67
  
 SB
M 200 m    
Vind: -1.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.3
1
Ahmed Ali
Ahmed Ali ('93)
SUD21.26
  
 
2
Jeremy Phillips
Jeremy Phillips ('93)
IRL21.70
  
 
3
Hendrik Maartens
Hendrik Maartens ('96)
RSA21.70
  
 
4
Nil de Oliveira
Nil de Oliveira ('86)
SWE21.76
  
 
5
Henrik Larsson
Henrik Larsson ('99)
SWE21.88
  
 
6
Sulayman Bah
Sulayman Bah ('86)
SWE21.97
  
 SB
Vidar Stenqvist
Vidar Stenqvist 
SWE DQ
  
 
Finale B
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1
Jakob Lindbom
Jakob Lindbom ('95)
SWE21.52
  
 PB
2
Johan Wissman
Johan Wissman ('82)
SWE21.70
  
NR35 SB
3
Alexander Lesser
Alexander Lesser ('93)
SWE22.21
  
 
4
Filip Nilsson
Filip Nilsson ('92)
SWE22.42
  
 
5
Alexander Nordkvist
Alexander Nordkvist ('90)
SWE22.55
  
 
6
Oskar Motta
Oskar Motta ('98)
SWE22.97
  
 PB
7Kasper AnderssonKasper Andersson ('97)DEN23.06
  
 
Finale C
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1
Julian Gabert
Julian Gabert ('86)
SWE23.30
  
 SB
2
Oscar Stenberg
Oscar Stenberg ('99)
SWE25.10
  
 PB
3
Mårten Skogman
Mårten Skogman ('67)
SWE25.50
  
 SB
4
Sebastian Svedhammer
Sebastian Svedhammer ('88)
SWE25.78
  
 SB
M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Andreas Kramer
Andreas Kramer ('97)
SWE1:48.66
  
 
2
Joseph Deng
Joseph Deng ('98)
AUS1:48.93
  
 SB
3
Joshua Ralph
Joshua Ralph ('91)
AUS1:49.40
  
 
4
Rynardt van Rensburg
Rynardt van Rensburg ('92)
RSA1:49.40
  
 
5
Marc Reuther
Marc Reuther ('96)
GER1:50.08
  
 
6
Alex Rowe
Alex Rowe ('92)
AUS1:50.66
  
 
7
Joakim Andersson
Joakim Andersson ('92)
SWE1:50.75
  
 
8
Andreas Almgren
Andreas Almgren ('95)
SWE1:51.01
  
 
Andreas Roth
Andreas Roth ('93)
NOR DNF
  
 
Márton Pápai
Márton Pápai ('95)
HUN DNF
  
 
Joseph White
Joseph White ('95)
USA DNF
  
 
Finale B
1
Warsame Doley
Warsame Doley ('98)
SWE1:52.86
  
 
2
Johan Eriksson
Johan Eriksson ('88)
SWE1:53.38
  
 SB
3Kristian Uldbjerg HansenKristian Uldbjerg Hansen ('96)DEN1:53.39
  
 
4Christian Sand ClausenChristian Sand Clausen ('96)DEN1:54.33
  
 
5
Gustav Bivstedt
Gustav Bivstedt ('96)
SWE1:55.20
  
 
6
Thobias Ekhamre
Thobias Ekhamre ('88)
SWE1:56.71
  
 
7
Edom Abreham
Edom Abreham ('95)
SWE2:03.84
  
 
Anton Persson
Anton Persson ('96)
SWE DNF
  
 
Anton Asplund
Anton Asplund ('90)
SWE DNF
  
 
Finale C
1
Estifanos Faid
Estifanos Faid ('92)
ERI1:55.13
  
 
2
Trygve Feidje Mjelde
Trygve Feidje Mjelde ('94)
NOR1:55.62
  
 
3
Yared Kidane
Yared Kidane ('99)
ERI1:56.07
  
 
4
Iyuel Ayele
Iyuel Ayele ('99)
SWE1:56.38
  
 SB
5
Trausti Thór Thorsteinsson
Trausti Thór Thorsteinsson ('98)
ISL1:57.18
  
 
6
Erik Rosqvist
Erik Rosqvist ('98)
SWE1:57.95
  
 
7
Johan Lamm
Johan Lamm ('98)
SWE1:59.51
  
 
8
Mohammed Loukili
Mohammed Loukili ('96)
SWE2:01.17
  
 
Petter Olson
Petter Olson ('91)
SWE DNF
  
 
Finale D
1
Albert Nygren
Albert Nygren ('01)
SWE1:56.86
  
 SB
2
Ali Al-Janabi
Ali Al-Janabi ('94)
IRQ1:57.01
  
 
3
Robin Johansson
Robin Johansson ('94)
SWE1:57.18
  
 SB
4
Sebastian Persson
Sebastian Persson ('91)
SWE2:00.03
  
 SB
5
Gustav Gahne
Gustav Gahne ('01)
SWE2:00.05
  
 PB
6
Pontus Aldenstam
Pontus Aldenstam ('96)
SWE2:00.18
  
 SB
7
Tobias Eknor
Tobias Eknor 
SWE2:00.63
  
 PB
8
Daniel Tegbrant
Daniel Tegbrant 
SWE2:01.00
  
 PB
9
Anton Ledell
Anton Ledell ('99)
SWE2:03.57
  
 SB
10
Jonathan Bergdahl
Jonathan Bergdahl ('99)
SWE2:03.99
  
 SB
11
Faustin Mugabo
Faustin Mugabo 
SWE2:08.46
  
 PB
12
Abdullahi Adan
Abdullahi Adan ('98)
SOM2:08.80
  
 
Filip Wadman
Filip Wadman ('97)
SWE DNF
  
 
Alexander Holmblad
Alexander Holmblad ('94)
SWE DNF
  
 
Finale E
1
Jacob Åkersten
Jacob Åkersten ('98)
SWE2:01.83
  
 PB
2
Samiel Berhe
Samiel Berhe ('98)
ERI2:02.16
  
 PB
3
Nils Jonsson
Nils Jonsson 
SWE2:03.49
  
 SB
4
Martin Jacobson
Martin Jacobson ('97)
SWE2:04.33
  
 
5
Olof Nordling
Olof Nordling ('97)
SWE2:05.32
  
 SB
6
Adam Westermark
Adam Westermark ('98)
SWE2:05.35
  
 
7
Joakim Pihlstrand-Trulp
Joakim Pihlstrand-Trulp ('77)
SWE2:05.87
  
 
8
Axel Alness-Borg
Axel Alness-Borg ('98)
SWE2:07.13
  
 
9
Leo Kvisth
Leo Kvisth 
SWE2:09.84
  
 
10
Antonio Lavecchia
Antonio Lavecchia ('72)
SWE2:14.24
  
 PB
Albin Johansson
Albin Johansson ('81)
SWE DNF
  
 
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Brahim Kaazouzi
Brahim Kaazouzi ('90)
MAR3:38.37
  
 
2
Youness Essalhi
Youness Essalhi ('93)
MAR3:39.55
  
 
3
İlham Tanui Özbilen
İlham Tanui Özbilen ('90)
TUR3:39.77
  
 
4
Anthony Kiptoo
Anthony Kiptoo ('97)
KEN3:39.95
  
 SB
5
Kalle Berglund
Kalle Berglund ('96)
SWE3:39.98
  
 PB
6
Tamás Kazi
Tamás Kazi ('85)
HUN3:40.18
  
 
7
Hamish Carson
Hamish Carson ('88)
NZL3:40.63
  
 
8
Paul Robinson
Paul Robinson ('91)
IRL3:40.70
  
 
9
Yassin Bouih
Yassin Bouih ('96)
ITA3:41.82
  
 
10
Jordan Williamsz
Jordan Williamsz ('92)
AUS3:42.16
  
 
11
Rabie Doukkana
Rabie Doukkana ('87)
MAR3:42.54
  
 
12
Mike Foppen
Mike Foppen ('96)
NED3:42.76
  
 PB
13
Ferdinand Kvan Edman
Ferdinand Kvan Edman ('93)
NOR3:45.67
  
 SB
14
William Levay
William Levay ('96)
SWE3:59.04
  
 
Matthew Manning
Matthew Manning ('98)
NZL DNF
  
 
Finale B
1
Samu Mikkonen
Samu Mikkonen ('96)
FIN3:49.70
  
 
2
Suldan Hassan
Suldan Hassan ('98)
SWE3:50.36
  
 PB
3Nick JensenNick Jensen ('91)DEN3:50.82
  
 
4
Thomas Roth
Thomas Roth ('91)
NOR3:51.52
  
 SB
5
Panu Jantunen
Panu Jantunen ('89)
FIN3:51.83
  
 SB
6Christoffer BollChristoffer Boll ('92)DEN3:52.02
  
 
7
John Foitzik
John Foitzik ('91)
SWE3:52.19
  
 SB
8
Oliver Löfqvist
Oliver Löfqvist ('98)
SWE3:52.24
  
 
9
Mats Hauge
Mats Hauge ('97)
NOR3:52.95
  
 
10
Joonas Rinne
Joonas Rinne ('95)
FIN3:53.97
  
 
11
Mattias Ohlsson
Mattias Ohlsson ('94)
SWE3:57.91
  
 SB
12
Rasmus Bengtsson
Rasmus Bengtsson ('95)
SWE3:59.22
  
 
13
Wouter Ploeger
Wouter Ploeger ('92)
NED4:03.63
  
 
14
Tim Sundström
Tim Sundström ('89)
SWE4:04.43
  
 SB
Ben Moynihan
Ben Moynihan ('94)
NZL DNF
  
 
Abduljaleel Hir
Abduljaleel Hir ('95)
NOR DNF
  
 
Alexander Holmblad
Alexander Holmblad ('94)
SWE DNF
  
 
Finale C
1
Godadaw Belachew
Godadaw Belachew ('97)
ISR3:53.56
  
 
2
Vidar Dahle
Vidar Dahle ('88)
NOR3:54.06
  
 
3Cho Mihn KyunCho Mihn Kyun ('94)DEN3:54.64
  
 SB
4
Alexander Nilsson
Alexander Nilsson ('95)
SWE3:57.83
  
 
5
Anders Bjørndal
Anders Bjørndal ('95)
NOR3:58.87
  
 
6
Leo Magnusson
Leo Magnusson ('98)
SWE3:59.48
  
 
7
Marc Steinsberger
Marc Steinsberger ('93)
GER3:59.50
  
 SB
8
Bienvenue Musore
Bienvenue Musore ('90)
SWE4:01.47
  
 SB
9
Alex Parlane
Alex Parlane ('90)
NZL4:05.97
  
 SB
10
Daniel Gleimar
Daniel Gleimar ('92)
SWE4:06.94
  
 
11
Anton Axelsson
Anton Axelsson ('01)
SWE4:10.06
  
 PB
12
Gustav Nordling
Gustav Nordling ('97)
SWE4:14.61
  
 SB
Henrik Irgens Gravdal
Henrik Irgens Gravdal ('98)
NOR DNF
  
 
Elias Dahl
Elias Dahl ('76)
SWE DNF
  
 
Joel Norling
Joel Norling ('98)
SWE DNF
  
 
Daniel Arvidsson
Daniel Arvidsson ('77)
SWE DNF
  
 
M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Fikadu Haftu
Fikadu Haftu ('94)
ETH13:50.90
  
 SB
2
Daniel Mateo
Daniel Mateo ('89)
ESP14:02.73
  
 
3
Amanuel Gergis
Amanuel Gergis ('96)
ERI14:07.17
  
 PB
4
Gabriel Steffensen
Gabriel Steffensen ('96)
SWE14:13.46
  
 PB
5
John Kingstedt
John Kingstedt ('92)
SWE14:15.92
  
 PB
6
Wouter Ploeger
Wouter Ploeger ('92)
NED14:19.08
  
 SB
7
Yitayew Abuhay
Yitayew Abuhay ('96)
ISR14:22.75
  
 
8
Mohammadreza Reza
Mohammadreza Reza ('89)
IRI14:24.17
  
 SB
9Anton HarrsenAnton Harrsen ('95)DEN14:32.36
  
 PB
10
Abdelfath Yassin
Abdelfath Yassin ('95)
SOM14:33.34
  
 PB
11
Simen Halle Haugen
Simen Halle Haugen ('99)
NOR14:39.45
  
 PB
12
Gashew Ayele
Gashew Ayele ('96)
ISR14:42.06
  
 PB
13
Kristian Tjørnhom
Kristian Tjørnhom ('95)
NOR14:43.21
  
 
14
Simon Sundström
Simon Sundström ('98)
SWE14:43.84
  
 PB
15
Otto Kingstedt
Otto Kingstedt ('94)
SWE14:45.14
  
 PB
16
Eero Saleva
Eero Saleva ('95)
FIN14:54.53
  
 
17
Andreas Jansson
Andreas Jansson ('96)
SWE14:55.33
  
 SB
18
Sami Mohammed-Eldai
Sami Mohammed-Eldai ('97)
ISR15:01.02
  
 
19
Godadaw Belachew
Godadaw Belachew ('97)
ISR15:01.05
  
 
20
Erik Lagerlöf
Erik Lagerlöf ('97)
SWE15:06.46
  
 PB
21
Jacob Boutera
Jacob Boutera ('96)
NOR15:12.22
  
 PB
22
Archibald Casteel
Archibald Casteel ('96)
SWE15:12.68
  
 SB
23
Hussein Ibrahim
Hussein Ibrahim ('98)
SOM15:14.28
  
 SB
24
Erik Djurberg
Erik Djurberg ('97)
SWE15:15.03
  
 PB
25
Yassin Abdi
Yassin Abdi ('99)
SOM15:32.08
  
 PB
26
Abduwahab Abdule
Abduwahab Abdule ('96)
FOR15:49.28
  
 PB
27
Robel Kahisay
Robel Kahisay ('98)
ERI18:40.20
  
 SB
Jens Bøhmer
Jens Bøhmer ('93)
NOR DNF
  
 
Dennis Licht
Dennis Licht ('84)
NED DNF
  
 
Fredrik Uhrbom
Fredrik Uhrbom ('77)
SWE DNF
  
 
M 3000 m forh.    

Finale A

Finale
1
Napoleon Solomon
Napoleon Solomon ('94)
SWE8:38.96
  
 
2
Rantso Mokopane
Rantso Mokopane ('94)
RSA8:48.02
  
 
3
Tom Erling Kårbø
Tom Erling Kårbø ('89)
NOR8:50.41
  
 
4
Sibusiso Madikizela
Sibusiso Madikizela ('91)
RSA8:52.50
  
 
5
Vidar Johansson
Vidar Johansson ('96)
SWE8:56.86
  
 SB
6
Daniel Lundgren
Daniel Lundgren ('85)
SWE8:58.58
  
 
7
Nico Sonnenberg
Nico Sonnenberg ('91)
GER9:04.24
  
 
8
Jack Rayner
Jack Rayner ('95)
AUS9:06.20
  
 PB
9
Valentin Unterholzner
Valentin Unterholzner ('92)
GER9:06.70
  
 
10
Darren Fahy
Darren Fahy ('94)
USA9:08.84
  
 
11
Fouad Idbafdil
Fouad Idbafdil ('88)
MAR9:09.67
  
 
12
Hannu Granberg
Hannu Granberg ('90)
FIN9:12.41
  
 
13
Tomi Lehto
Tomi Lehto ('99)
FIN9:23.05
  
 
14
Robin Lindgren
Robin Lindgren ('90)
SWE9:23.92
  
 
15
Joonas Harjamäki
Joonas Harjamäki ('86)
FIN9:41.96
  
 
Dennis Licht
Dennis Licht ('84)
NED DNF
  
 
M 400 m hæk    

Finale A

Finale
1
Cornel Fredericks
Cornel Fredericks ('90)
RSA49.80
  
 
2
Le Roux Hamman
Le Roux Hamman ('92)
RSA50.36
  
 
3
Constant Pretorius
Constant Pretorius ('94)
RSA50.52
  
 
4
Jordin Andrade
Jordin Andrade ('92)
CPV51.20
  
 
5
Isak Andersson
Isak Andersson ('96)
SWE51.91
  
 
6
Anton Nilsson
Anton Nilsson ('92)
SWE53.41
  
 SB
7
Benjamin Mullen
Benjamin Mullen ('87)
USA53.78
  
 SB
Kristian Efremov
Kristian Efremov ('90)
MKD DNF
  
 
M Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Fabian Delryd
Fabian Delryd ('96)
SWE2.19
  
 
 
2.00
  O
2.08
  O
2.12
  O
2.15
XXO
2.19
 XO
2.21
XXX
  
2
Wojciech Theiner
Wojciech Theiner ('86)
POL2.19
  
 
 
2.04
  O
2.08
  O
2.12
  O
2.15
  O
2.19
XXO
2.21
XXX
  
3Jonas Kløjgaard JensenJonas Kløjgaard Jensen ('96)DEN2.12
  
 
 
2.00
  O
2.08
  O
2.12
 XO
2.17
XXX
    
4
Filip Björklund
Filip Björklund ('98)
SWE2.04
  
 
 
1.90
  O
1.95
XXO
2.00
XXO
2.04
 XO
2.12
XXX
   
5
Fredrik Löfgren
Fredrik Löfgren ('94)
SWE2.04
  
 
 
1.95
XXO
2.00
 XO
2.04
XXO
2.08
XXX
    
6
Leo Bergström
Leo Bergström 
SWE1.95
  
 
 
1.90
  O
1.95
  O
2.00
XXX
     
M Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Michel Tornéus
Michel Tornéus ('86)
SWE7.89 w
+3.3
  
 
 
7.89
 3.3
7.68
 1.8
  X7.60
 0.7
    
2
Taras Neledva
Taras Neledva ('92)
UKR7.70 w
+2.3
  
 
 
7.38
 1.6
7.61
 1.1
7.51
 2.0
7.70
 2.3
  X7.41
 1.7
  
3
Lasha Torgvaidze
Lasha Torgvaidze ('93)
GEO7.62 w
+2.1
  
 
 
  X  X  X7.62
 2.1
7.12
 1.0
7.53
 2.6
  
4Sebastian Ree PedersenSebastian Ree Pedersen ('97)DEN7.54 w
+2.5
  
 
 
7.23
 2.6
7.23
 1.0
7.03
 2.2
7.27
 3.1
6.93
 1.0
7.54
 2.5
  
5
Jesper Hellström
Jesper Hellström ('95)
SWE7.51
+1.6
  
 PB
 
7.51 PB
 1.6
  X  X  X  X  X  
6
Andreas Otterling
Andreas Otterling ('86)
SWE7.48
  
 
 
  X7.39
 1.8
  X7.16
 2.0
7.32
 4.4
7.48  
7
Rickard Willman
Rickard Willman ('94)
SWE7.11 w
+3.1
  
 
 
7.11
 3.1
7.00
 1.3
  X6.64
 2.0
  X6.95
 1.9
  
8
Adam Chiguer
Adam Chiguer ('91)
SWE6.90
-0.8
  
 
 
  X  X  X6.90
 -0.8
6.62
 -0.5
6.89
 4.5
  
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Daniel Ståhl
Daniel Ståhl ('92)
SWE71.29
  
NR PB
 
68.88 PB  X71.29 PB  X  X62.83  
2
Robert Urbanek
Robert Urbanek ('87)
POL66.73
  
 SB
 
66.73 SB62.5663.0065.2765.0963.92  
3
Niklas Arrhenius
Niklas Arrhenius ('82)
SWE63.63
  
 
 
56.8963.63  X59.1062.2457.22  
4
Simon Pettersson
Simon Pettersson ('94)
SWE61.91
  
 
 
61.9059.2160.1961.9160.6361.52  
5
János Huszák
János Huszák ('92)
HUN60.83
  
 
 
59.2260.1858.11  X58.6460.83  
6
Jakob Gardenkrans
Jakob Gardenkrans ('97)
SWE56.57
  
 
 
53.85  X55.55  X53.8456.57  
7
Albin Lager
Albin Lager ('96)
SWE52.40
  
 
 
  X51.9452.4049.6550.3650.13  
8Andreas Riber ThordahlAndreas Riber Thordahl ('91)DEN50.27
  
 
 
48.97  X49.3648.4050.27  X  
9
Axel Ohlson
Axel Ohlson ('96)
SWE42.67
  
 PB
 
  X42.67 PB41.27     
K 200 m    
Vind: -1.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.6
1
Krystsina Tsimanouskaya
Krystsina Tsimanouskaya ('96)
BLR24.01
  
 
2
Marika Popowicz-Drapala
Marika Popowicz-Drapala ('88)
POL24.07
  
 
3
Matilda Hellqvist
Matilda Hellqvist ('93)
SWE24.44
  
 
4
Irene Ekelund
Irene Ekelund ('97)
SWE24.52
  
 SB
5
Emma Jansson
Emma Jansson ('97)
SWE24.55
  
 
6
Nikki Sjöberg
Nikki Sjöberg ('98)
SWE25.09
  
 
7
Malin Ström
Malin Ström ('86)
SWE25.22
  
 
8
Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer ('90)
SWE25.33
  
 
Finale B
Vind: -4.1
Vind: -4.1
1
Klara Helander
Klara Helander ('95)
SWE25.58
  
 
2
Gabriella Holmström
Gabriella Holmström 
SWE25.76
  
 
3
Marie Sönnerfors
Marie Sönnerfors ('93)
SWE26.15
  
 
4
Amanda Eriksson
Amanda Eriksson 
SWE27.10
  
 
5
Hanna Aabakken
Hanna Aabakken ('98)
SWE27.33
  
 SB
6
Jenny Åkervall
Jenny Åkervall ('72)
SWE28.24
  
 SB
7
Hanna Tegner
Hanna Tegner ('74)
SWE29.06
  
 SB
K 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Christina Hering
Christina Hering ('94)
GER2:03.46
  
 
2
Hanna Hermansson
Hanna Hermansson ('89)
SWE2:03.68
  
 
3
Gena Lofstrand
Gena Lofstrand ('95)
RSA2:03.78
  
 
4
Selam Abrhaley
Selam Abrhaley ('94)
ETH2:04.97
  
 SB
5
Anna Silvander
Anna Silvander ('93)
SWE2:05.87
  
 
6
Katherine Camp
Katherine Camp ('92)
NZL2:06.47
  
 
7
Gaël De Coninck
Gaël De Coninck ('01)
SWE2:09.08
  
 
8
Isabella Andersson
Isabella Andersson ('97)
SWE2:09.13
  
 
9
Lovisa Bivstedt
Lovisa Bivstedt ('01)
SWE2:14.77
  
 
Camille Laplace
Camille Laplace ('94)
FRA DNF
  
 
Finale B
1
Amalie Sæten
Amalie Sæten ('97)
NOR2:07.87
  
 SB
2
Vilde Våge Henriksen
Vilde Våge Henriksen 
NOR2:09.47
  
 PB
3
Sara Ericsson
Sara Ericsson ('95)
SWE2:10.13
  
 PB
4
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar ('96)
SWE2:10.48
  
 SB
5
Elina Johansson
Elina Johansson ('89)
SWE2:10.68
  
 SB
6
Helena SILTBERG
Helena SILTBERG ('87)
SWE2:12.23
  
 PB
7
Ida Ekroth
Ida Ekroth ('96)
SWE2:14.60
  
 PB
8
Fredrika Karlsson
Fredrika Karlsson ('86)
SWE2:21.25
  
 PB
9
Linda Nyblom
Linda Nyblom 
SWE2:33.88
  
 
Patricia Striner
Patricia Striner ('97)
SWE DNF
  
 
Klara Helander
Klara Helander ('95)
SWE DNF
  
 
K 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Amela Terzić
Amela Terzić ('93)
SRB4:09.17
  
 
2
Meryem Akdağ
Meryem Akdağ ('92)
TUR4:09.33
  
 PB
3
Linn Nilsson
Linn Nilsson ('90)
SWE4:11.17
  
 PB
4
Florina Pierdevară
Florina Pierdevară ('90)
ROU4:14.37
  
 SB
5
Denise Krebs
Denise Krebs ('87)
GER4:15.36
  
 SB
6
Sofia Öberg
Sofia Öberg ('90)
SWE4:19.69
  
 
7
Linn Söderholm
Linn Söderholm ('96)
SWE4:24.86
  
 
8
Kaisa Tyni
Kaisa Tyni ('90)
FIN4:26.42
  
 
9
Ingrid Halvorsen Folvik
Ingrid Halvorsen Folvik ('97)
NOR4:26.52
  
 
10
Ashley Deckert
Ashley Deckert ('91)
USA4:28.40
  
 
11
Christina Toogood
Christina Toogood ('89)
NOR4:29.30
  
 SB
12
Kristine Lande Dommersnes
Kristine Lande Dommersnes ('99)
NOR4:30.69
  
 
13
Olivia Weslien
Olivia Weslien ('97)
SWE4:36.21
  
 
Lydia Wafula
Lydia Wafula ('88)
KEN DNF
  
 
K 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Emma Mitchell
Emma Mitchell ('93)
IRL16:05.61
  
 
2
Stella Marais
Stella Marais ('92)
RSA16:29.50
  
 PB
3
Cecilia Norrbom
Cecilia Norrbom ('88)
SWE16:35.22
  
 PB
4
Isabelle Brauer
Isabelle Brauer ('96)
SWE16:36.82
  
 
5
Sara Holmgren
Sara Holmgren ('90)
SWE16:48.29
  
 SB
6
Frida Kristiansson
Frida Kristiansson ('92)
SWE16:54.37
  
 SB
7
Tatjana Schulte
Tatjana Schulte ('97)
GER16:57.16
  
 
8
Malin Strand
Malin Strand ('93)
SWE16:58.25
  
 =PB
9
Lisa Bergdahl
Lisa Bergdahl ('95)
SWE17:05.18
  
 PB
10
Hanna Lindholm
Hanna Lindholm ('79)
SWE17:09.78
  
 SB
11
Stine Wangberg
Stine Wangberg ('99)
NOR17:10.54
  
 PB
12
Christine Næss
Christine Næss 
NOR17:10.74
  
 PB
13
Louise Ringström
Louise Ringström ('89)
SWE17:45.20
  
 SB
14Lisbeth PedersenLisbeth Pedersen ('75)NOR17:59.76
  
 SB
Lydia Wafula
Lydia Wafula ('88)
KEN DNF
  
 
Sofia Öberg
Sofia Öberg ('90)
SWE DNF
  
 
K 3000 m forh.    

Finale A

Finale
1
Maria Larsson
Maria Larsson ('94)
SWE9:52.01
  
 SB
2
Zita Kácser
Zita Kácser ('88)
HUN10:10.65
  
 
3
Cornelia Griesche
Cornelia Griesche ('93)
GER10:25.72
  
 
4
Carolina Johnson
Carolina Johnson ('96)
SWE11:06.89
  
 
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Vind: +1.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.0
1
Urszula Bhebhe
Urszula Bhebhe ('92)
POL13.46
  
 
2
Amanda Hansson
Amanda Hansson ('99)
SWE13.63
  
 PB
3
Krystsina Hachko
Krystsina Hachko ('91)
BLR13.64
  
 
4
Elin Westerlund
Elin Westerlund ('90)
SWE13.68
  
 
5
Sofia Mossberg
Sofia Mossberg ('95)
SWE14.22
  
 
6
Emma Tuvesson
Emma Tuvesson ('91)
SWE14.22
  
 
7
Yasmin Jelassi
Yasmin Jelassi ('96)
USA15.21
  
 PB
8
Bianca Salming
Bianca Salming ('98)
SWE15.26
  
 
K Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Bianca Salming
Bianca Salming ('98)
SWE1.86
  
 
 
1.74
  O
1.78
  O
1.82
  O
1.86
 XO
1.90
XXX
   
2
Emma Söderström
Emma Söderström ('98)
SWE1.74
  
 
 
1.70
  O
1.74
XXO
1.78
XXX
     
3
Madeleine Serenhov
Madeleine Serenhov ('91)
SWE1.70
  
 =SB
 
1.60
  O
1.65
  O
1.70 =SB
 XO
1.74
XXX
    
4
Linda Skantze
Linda Skantze ('95)
SWE1.70
  
 
 
1.60
  O
1.65
 XO
1.70
 XO
1.74
XXX
    
5
Klara Nolemo
Klara Nolemo ('01)
SWE1.60
  
 SB
 
1.50 SB
 XO
1.60 SB
  O
1.65
XXX
     
K Trespring     

Finale A

Finale
1
Malin Marmbrandt
Malin Marmbrandt ('85)
SWE13.25 w
+2.7
  
 
 
  X13.16
 1.4
13.06
 3.0
13.25
 2.7
  X11.56
 0.7
  
2
Rebecka Abrahamsson
Rebecka Abrahamsson ('94)
SWE12.99 w
+2.8
  
 
 
  X12.40
 0.7
12.99
 2.8
  X  X  X  
3
Madeleine Nilsson
Madeleine Nilsson ('91)
SWE12.62 w
+2.5
  
 
 
12.22
 2.6
12.62
 2.5
  X  X12.25
 0.3
  X  
4
Ewa Marcinkiewicz
Ewa Marcinkiewicz ('93)
SWE12.13 w
+3.8
  
 
 
12.13
 3.8
  X  X11.98
 2.4
  X12.09 SB
 -0.1
  
5
Sara Skogman
Sara Skogman ('95)
SWE12.11
-0.4
  
 PB
 
11.69 SB
 1.2
11.87 SB
 -0.3
12.11 PB
 -0.4
  X  X11.68
 1.5
  
6
Alice Eriksson
Alice Eriksson ('96)
SWE11.61
+1.6
  
 SB
 
11.33
 3.2
11.61 SB
 1.6
  X  X  X  X  
Angelica Ström
Angelica Ström ('81)
SWE NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X  X  X  
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Fanny Roos
Fanny Roos ('95)
SWE17.84
  
 
 
17.4217.46  X17.7517.5017.84  
2
Jessica Cérival
Jessica Cérival ('82)
FRA16.98
  
 
 
16.16  X16.4816.8816.9816.51  
3
Viktoryia Kolb
Viktoryia Kolb ('93)
BLR16.71
  
 
 
16.71  X  X16.68  X  X  
4
Frida Åkerström
Frida Åkerström ('90)
SWE14.20
  
 
 
  X14.20  X  X  X  X  
5
Bianca Salming
Bianca Salming ('98)
SWE12.66
  
 
 
12.65  X12.6612.3212.52  X  
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Eleni Larsson
Eleni Larsson ('93)
SWE60.42
  
 
 
  X  X60.4259.38  X  X  
2
Emma Thor
Emma Thor ('97)
SWE58.82
  
 
 
  X58.82  X57.33  X  X  
3
Grete Ahlberg
Grete Ahlberg ('98)
SWE57.28
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X55.4357.28  
4
Hanna Mårtensson
Hanna Mårtensson ('96)
SWE57.06
  
 PB
 
54.0955.8555.8357.06 PB53.37  X  
6
Rebecka Hallerth
Rebecka Hallerth ('96)
SWE47.27
  
 
 
  X  X47.27  X  X45.67  
P17 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
5
Karin Schöldström
Karin Schöldström 
SWE50.56
  
 
 
  X50.56  X  X  X  X  

Seneste resultater

20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon
14.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 1
13.5KøbenhavnSt. Kastedag
11.5SkiveDT Masters Hold Mix 1 runde Jylland Nord