Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Bottnaryd SWE: Bottnarydskastet 1‐2.7.2017

M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    
1.7.

Finale A

Finale
1.7.
1
Niklas Arrhenius
Niklas Arrhenius ('82)
SWE18.37
  
 SB
 
17.6918.37 SB17.5717.83  X  X  
2Kristoffer ThomsenKristoffer Thomsen ('96)DEN17.18
  
 
 
  X17.04  X  X17.18  X  
3
Viktor Gardenkrans
Viktor Gardenkrans ('95)
SWE17.09
  
 
 
  X17.0016.7316.3517.09  X  
4
Mats Olsson
Mats Olsson ('86)
SWE17.05
  
 SB
 
16.83 SB16.4716.88 SB16.61  X17.05 SB  
5
Arwid Koskinen
Arwid Koskinen ('92)
SWE17.04
  
 
 
16.7617.0416.61  X  X  X  
6
Jesper Arbinge
Jesper Arbinge ('97)
SWE16.07
  
 SB
 
16.07 SB15.68  X15.8415.7215.87  
7
Tim Wunger
Tim Wunger ('94)
SWE15.76
  
 
 
15.36  X15.5715.5415.6715.76  
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    
1.7.

Finale A

Finale
1.7.
1
Simon Pettersson
Simon Pettersson ('94)
SWE63.15
  
 
 
60.3560.0661.3661.4863.1562.24  
2
Niklas Arrhenius
Niklas Arrhenius ('82)
SWE62.61
  
 
 
  X61.5862.6161.3361.48  X  
3
János Huszák
János Huszák ('92)
HUN60.32
  
 
 
58.0658.8659.9060.3254.3553.30  
4
Sven Martin Skagestad
Sven Martin Skagestad ('95)
NOR60.06
  
 
 
  X60.06  X  X58.28  X  
5
Viktor Gardenkrans
Viktor Gardenkrans ('95)
SWE56.57
  
 
 
54.70  X56.57  X54.75  X  
6Andreas Høyby EllegaardAndreas Høyby Ellegaard ('93)DEN56.38
  
 
 
52.3755.16  X54.9655.3556.38  
6
Alexander Tallman
Alexander Tallman ('96)
USA48.30
  
 PB
 
45.26 PB  X47.71 PB47.95 PB47.6748.30 PB  
7
Gustav Liberg
Gustav Liberg ('95)
SWE55.00
  
 
 
53.5054.88  X55.00  X54.76  
8
Jakob Gardenkrans
Jakob Gardenkrans ('97)
SWE54.30
  
 
 
53.3554.30  X51.4351.50  X  
Finale B
1.7.
1.7.
1
Albin Lager
Albin Lager ('96)
SWE51.07
  
 
 
49.4748.4749.1451.07  X  X  
2Andreas Riber ThordahlAndreas Riber Thordahl ('91)DEN50.62
  
 
 
48.4850.62  X46.9648.3648.64  
3
Thor Olav Rosvold
Thor Olav Rosvold ('96)
NOR49.39
  
 SB
 
48.22  X48.4447.5849.39 SB47.83  
4
Oscar Gustafsson
Oscar Gustafsson ('97)
SWE48.24
  
 SB
 
47.06 SB  X48.24 SB45.43  X  X  
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    
2.7.

Finale A

Finale
2.7.
1
Oscar Vestlund
Oscar Vestlund ('93)
SWE73.06
  
 PB
 
68.7569.9468.3770.4473.06 PB70.43  
2
Eivind Prestegård Henriksen
Eivind Prestegård Henriksen ('90)
NOR71.65
  
 SB
 
71.65 SB  X70.8371.3271.56  X  
3
Jack Dalton
Jack Dalton ('94)
AUS67.60
  
 
 
65.48  X67.6064.74  X63.84  
4
Mattias Lindberg
Mattias Lindberg ('90)
SWE67.06
  
 
 
64.4864.8965.7867.0067.06  X  
5
Ryan McCullough
Ryan McCullough ('89)
IRL65.40
  
 
 
63.90  X  X  X  X65.40  
6
Tim Söderqvist
Tim Söderqvist ('95)
SWE65.04
  
 
 
64.8665.04  X  X  X  X  
7
Alexander Larsson
Alexander Larsson ('94)
SWE63.02
  
 
 
63.02  X  X  X  X  X  
8
Ragnar Carlsson
Ragnar Carlsson 
SWE61.75
  
 
 
61.3661.7560.88  X60.18  X  
M Spydkast 800 gram    
2.7.

Finale A

Finale
2.7.
1
Ansis Brūns
Ansis Brūns ('89)
LAT81.52
  
 
 
64.9669.2877.46  X76.2281.52  
2
Kim Amb
Kim Amb ('90)
SWE74.72
  
 
 
70.03  X73.73  X  X74.72  
3
Jiannis Smalios
Jiannis Smalios ('87)
SWE73.94
  
 
 
  X67.5269.8372.50  X73.94  
4
Jānis Svens Grīva
Jānis Svens Grīva ('93)
LAT72.07
  
 
 
72.0769.46  X70.1368.98  X  
5
Sebastian Thörngren
Sebastian Thörngren ('93)
SWE65.40
  
 
 
61.5961.5765.4062.8760.6961.01  
6
Theodor Thor
Theodor Thor ('93)
SWE64.51
  
 
 
61.5564.5164.47  X60.0760.16  
7Lucas KvistLucas Kvist ('94)SWE62.91
  
 SB
 
62.91 SB58.6057.94  X61.2459.78  
8
Olof Hansson
Olof Hansson ('86)
SWE61.43
  
 
 
61.4359.90  X59.3560.2059.38  
9
Jonathan Amneskog
Jonathan Amneskog ('98)
SWE61.21
  
 
 
61.21  X58.12     
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
2.7.

Finale A

Finale
2.7.
1
Viktoryia Kolb
Viktoryia Kolb ('93)
BLR16.96
  
 
 
16.2416.44  X16.7116.8116.96  
2
Sara Lennman
Sara Lennman ('96)
SWE15.34
  
 SB
 
14.6715.34 SB  X14.83  X  X  
3
Maria Nilsson
Maria Nilsson ('95)
SWE14.55
  
 SB
 
  X  X14.55 SB  X14.1214.54  
4
Vanessa Kamga
Vanessa Kamga ('98)
SWE13.78
  
 
 
  X13.2913.7813.6713.5012.12  
5Ayoe Bøgelund RøbelAyoe Bøgelund Røbel ('98)DEN13.70
  
 
 
11.9113.1513.2213.1212.8713.70  
6
Axelina Johansson
Axelina Johansson 
SWE13.60
  
 
 
12.8513.2612.14  X13.6012.79  
7
Victoria Engström Kindmark
Victoria Engström Kindmark ('97)
SWE13.43
  
 PB
 
13.43 PB12.5012.8012.5713.05  X  
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
1.7.

Finale A

Finale
1.7.
1
Vanessa Kamga
Vanessa Kamga ('98)
SWE53.71
  
NU20R PB
 
47.9151.2053.71 PB51.9047.70  X  
1
Victoria Engström Kindmark
Victoria Engström Kindmark ('97)
SWE42.28
  
 PB
 
41.82 PB40.4742.28 PB  X40.1331.71  
2Kathrine BebeKathrine Bebe ('91)DEN52.76
  
 
 
52.7646.3851.6843.4944.9751.42  
2Tenna Riber ThordahlTenna Riber Thordahl ('95)DEN41.59
  
 
 
41.4241.59  X40.6640.1838.30  
3Lisa Brix PedersenLisa Brix Pedersen ('96)DEN51.80
  
 
 
51.8048.2049.63  X47.80  X  
4
Anna Karlsson
Anna Karlsson ('98)
SWE50.00
  
 
 
49.2849.00  X  X50.0046.76  
5
Mathilda Eriksson
Mathilda Eriksson ('98)
SWE49.65
  
 
 
46.1643.6748.2148.73  X49.65  
7
Lydia Sundin
Lydia Sundin ('94)
SWE47.23
  
 
 
  X47.1847.2346.9046.8946.67  
8
Berit Stunes Isene
Berit Stunes Isene ('98)
NOR44.10
  
 
 
44.1043.0543.47  X41.0240.05  
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    
2.7.

Finale A

Finale
2.7.
1
Ida Storm
Ida Storm ('91)
SWE70.08
  
 
 
69.29  X69.0669.1570.08  X  
2
Beatrice Nedberge Llano
Beatrice Nedberge Llano ('97)
NOR66.68
  
 
 
63.9864.5566.6865.8165.8965.73  
3
Eleni Larsson
Eleni Larsson ('93)
SWE62.08
  
 
 
  X60.0261.9960.08  X62.08  
4
Emma Thor
Emma Thor ('97)
SWE61.84
  
 
 
61.8460.6659.0861.2961.5061.13  
5
Frida Bååth
Frida Bååth ('97)
SWE61.30
  
 
 
  X61.30  X  X59.5656.36  
6
Linnéa Jönsson
Linnéa Jönsson ('95)
SWE61.03
  
 
 
59.5457.0160.6755.1558.6761.03  
7
Kajsa Wennberg
Kajsa Wennberg ('96)
SWE56.05
  
 
 
  X  X  X54.42  X56.05  
8
Hanna Mårtensson
Hanna Mårtensson ('96)
SWE54.29
  
 
 
  X  X53.56  X54.29  X  
Finale B
2.7.
2.7.
1
Helene Sofie Ingvaldsen
Helene Sofie Ingvaldsen ('96)
NOR61.33
  
 
 
61.3360.3959.4059.2260.8061.12  
2
Mathilda Björklund
Mathilda Björklund ('97)
SWE56.98
  
 PB
 
54.85  X56.98 PB  X55.9055.90  
3Louise OdgaardLouise Odgaard ('93)DEN56.35
  
 SB
 
54.6153.1553.3855.6356.35 SB54.29  
4
Michaela Norrbelius
Michaela Norrbelius ('97)
SWE54.16
  
 
 
53.8353.4553.8553.4554.1652.55  
5
Frida Norlund
Frida Norlund ('95)
SWE53.14
  
 
 
50.1350.6753.14  X52.5252.70  
6
Maja Eklund
Maja Eklund ('94)
SWE53.03
  
 
 
52.2751.4050.8252.0953.0351.50  
7
Jessica Mattsson
Jessica Mattsson ('98)
SWE52.56
  
 
 
52.49  X52.56  X51.72  X  
Finale C
2.7.
2.7.
1
Ida Olsson
Ida Olsson ('99)
SWE52.72
  
 PB
 
49.4951.7548.0648.0947.5252.72 PB  
K Spydkast 600 gram    
1.7.

Finale A

Finale
1.7.
1
Annabella Bogdán
Annabella Bogdán ('92)
HUN52.74
  
 
 
46.6949.2552.7445.4950.1348.48  
2
Gundega Grīva
Gundega Grīva ('91)
LAT47.01
  
 
 
  X  X46.15  X47.01  X  
3
Emilie Ingerø
Emilie Ingerø ('95)
NOR46.70
  
 
 
45.18  X46.70  X46.4746.52  
D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg    
1.7.

Finale A

Finale
1.7.
1
Alexander Sjögren
Alexander Sjögren ('99)
SWE52.69
  
 
 
  X48.0452.2252.6952.64  X  
2
Erik Johannes Rosvold
Erik Johannes Rosvold ('98)
NOR49.52
  
 
 
47.16  X47.6149.5249.2348.05  
D19 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    
2.7.

Finale A

Finale
2.7.
1
Ragnar Carlsson
Ragnar Carlsson 
SWE74.75
  
 PB
 
71.07  X72.9573.57 PB74.75 PB  X  
2
Patrik Lindstedt
Patrik Lindstedt ('99)
SWE65.79
  
 
 
65.6165.73  X65.79  X65.56  
3
August Bergstrand
August Bergstrand ('99)
SWE63.73
  
 PB
 
63.73 PB59.4362.3862.43  X63.25  
4
Martin Konerud
Martin Konerud ('98)
NOR61.66
  
 PB
 
61.51 PB61.0061.66 PB60.6761.38  X  
P17 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
1.7.

Finale A

Finale
1.7.
1
Caisa-Marie Lindfors
Caisa-Marie Lindfors 
SWE43.78
  
 
 
37.57  X43.59  X43.1643.78  
2
Elisabeth Thon Rosvold
Elisabeth Thon Rosvold ('02)
NOR41.76
  
 
 
41.2739.0841.7640.29  X  X  

Seneste resultater

13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet