Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Bagsværd: 27.6.2017

M 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
Aske BrunAske Brun ('02)Gentofte IK39.84
  
 
Stinus Dolmer NielsenStinus Dolmer Nielsen ('03)BAC41.34
  
 
Adem Mohamed AlaminAdem Mohamed Alamin ('99)PSF42.52
  
 PB
Jesper LützenJesper Lützen ('57)BAK42.52
  
 PB
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Peter Gerner EjersboPeter Gerner Ejersbo ('95)Odense Atletik 3:53.06
  
 
Peter A Uldall TorpPeter A Uldall Torp ('96)NBRO4:00.89
  
 PB
Christoffer MadsenChristoffer Madsen ('92)KIF4:02.18
  
 PB
Bram VerhagenBram Verhagen ('93)Sparta4:09.00
  
 PB
Mohamed HersiMohamed Hersi ('94)Frederiksberg IF4:10.20
  
 PB
Martin Eisemann de AlmeidaMartin Eisemann de Almeida ('93)Odense Atletik 4:11.22
  
 
Mohammed IdirisMohammed Idiris ('95)Odense Atletik 4:17.47
  
 SB
Nikolaj DonsNikolaj Dons ('02)Hvidovre AM4:34.58
  
 PB
Victor Kiplagat KondrupVictor Kiplagat Kondrup ('02)Kolding KFUM 4:35.73
  
 PB
Martin Højland NielsenMartin Højland Nielsen ('93)KIF4:38.43
  
 SB
Kent NørmarkKent Nørmark ('71)Sparta4:41.68
  
 
Andreas Holst LangeAndreas Holst Lange ('02)KIF4:41.73
  
 
Anders LagergrenAnders Lagergren ('91)PSF4:45.17
  
 PB
Dirie AbdirahmanDirie Abdirahman IK Hellas4:47.94
  
 PB
Axel Vang ChristensenAxel Vang Christensen ('04)FIF Hillerød4:48.05
  
 PB
Henrik SørensenHenrik Sørensen ('70)BAC4:53.21
  
 PB
Tobias Mørkeberg PoulsenTobias Mørkeberg Poulsen ('02)Hvidovre AM4:58.09
  
 PB
Elias Kongsted MisanderElias Kongsted Misander ('02)KIF5:16.30
  
 PB
Per JørgensenPer Jørgensen ('63)Trongårdens IF 5:36.55
  
 SB
M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
Patrick LeesePatrick Leese ('88)Frederiksberg IF15:07.14
  
 PB
Alexander Siedler NielsenAlexander Siedler Nielsen ('99)Hvidovre AM15:08.04
  
 PB
Morten Puggaard RavnMorten Puggaard Ravn ('84)Sparta15:09.69
  
 PB
Simon Holbek KønigsfeldtSimon Holbek Kønigsfeldt ('86)HRC15:09.76
  
 PB
Nicholas V SkovNicholas V Skov ('79)15:33.59
  
 SB
Alex PuggaardAlex Puggaard ('76)Sparta15:41.83
  
 SB
Lasse LyhneLasse Lyhne ('77)AK 7316:01.57
  
 SB
Asbjørn Eller SkaarupAsbjørn Eller Skaarup ('95)Trongårdens IF 16:17.65
  
 PB
Niels IbsenNiels Ibsen ('84)Sparta16:18.53
  
 PB
Rasmus BrynskovRasmus Brynskov ('73)IK Hellas16:54.44
  
 PB
Kristian KrogKristian Krog ('92)Blovstrød Løverne17:12.80
  
 
Finn AdserFinn Adser ('72)BAC17:15.62
  
 SB
Henrik DufkeHenrik Dufke ('74)Helsingør IF17:18.91
  
 PB
Lars Rohde IbsenLars Rohde Ibsen ('80)Odense Atletik 17:25.79
  
 PB
Kasper Pontoppidan JensenKasper Pontoppidan Jensen ('99)IK Hellas17:29.42
  
 PB
Henrik HansenHenrik Hansen ('75)BAC17:30.04
  
 PB
Henrik N. JørgensenHenrik N. Jørgensen ('74)Sparta17:56.02
  
 SB
Michael Hjortemark OlsenMichael Hjortemark Olsen ('67)Blovstrød Løverne17:58.37
  
 PB
Peter Marius JensenPeter Marius Jensen ('97)Sparta18:01.21
  
 PB
Birger JensenBirger Jensen ('76)ALOT18:14.31
  
 PB
Kim HansenKim Hansen ('62)Viborg AM18:22.28
  
 SB
Peter Kamp BuskPeter Kamp Busk ('68)BAC18:29.02
  
 PB
Jakob Rønhoff HyllegaardJakob Rønhoff Hyllegaard ('78)BAC18:57.97
  
 PB
Søren PoulsenSøren Poulsen ('65)Ben Hur19:24.70
  
 PB
K 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Mia Helene MørckMia Helene Mørck ('99)BAC2:09.09
  
 
2Laura MøllerLaura Møller ('94)Odense Atletik 2:10.75
  
 PB
3Nathalie Richter-MikkelsenNathalie Richter-Mikkelsen Aalborg AM2:10.79
  
 SB
4Louise JørgensenLouise Jørgensen ('91)KIF2:11.28
  
 
5Emma Kiplagat KondrupEmma Kiplagat Kondrup ('04)Kolding KFUM 2:13.10
  
 PB
Julie MathisenJulie Mathisen ('93)AGF Atletik / NOR2:16.19
  
 
Therese JanssonTherese Jansson ('86)KIF / SWE2:16.45
  
 PB
Majken LützenMajken Lützen ('03)BAK2:18.45
  
 
Cecilie Møller-JensenCecilie Møller-Jensen ('01)BAC2:19.10
  
 =PB
Frida UhrskovFrida Uhrskov ('01)Helsingør IF2:27.17
  
 
K 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
Lise Kandborg SørensenLise Kandborg Sørensen ('85)AGF Atletik4:47.29
  
 PB
Mie Gam NielsenMie Gam Nielsen ('01)Viborg AM4:52.66
  
 PB
Julie RosboJulie Rosbo ('66)BAC5:54.08
  
 SB
K 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
Cecilie Katrine HansenCecilie Katrine Hansen ('95)Vejle IF18:17.73
  
 
Dorthe BramsenDorthe Bramsen ('69)Hareskovens Tri19:14.90
  
 PB
Mathilde WintherMathilde Winther ('02)Blovstrød Løverne19:27.39
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix